Home

Übersicht


1. Religionslehre

1.1. kath.

Dausch, Peter 1891-1893
Eggersdorfer, Franz X. 1907-1909
Ferber, Johann Baptist 1868/69
Girstenbräu, Franz Xaver 1893-1907
Hacker, Franz 1877-1887
Heldwein, Johannes 1902/03
Henle, Franz Anton 1886-1890
Hoffmann, Jakob 1915/16
Holzner, Joseph 1911-1918
Kellner, Johann Baptist 1889/90
Königer, August 1914/15
Kreibig, Vinzenz v. 1858/59
Lierheimer, Franz Xaver 1857-1860
Meßmer, Georg 1871-1875
Mößmer, Anton 1886-1890
Neumann, Bernhard 1903-1916
Offenbach, Philipp 1857-1865
Patin, Wilhelm August 1915-1921
Pichler, Aloys 1863/64
Schedler, Albert 1861-1889
Schmid, Joseph 1890-1893
Schmitzberger, Joseph 1916-1934
Sickenberger, Joseph 1901-1903
Streber, Hermann 1865-1871
Trost, L. 1865/66

1.2. ev.

Engelhardt, Wilhelm 1889-1928
Preger, Johann Wilhelm 1857-1889

1.3. israel.

Aub, Hirsch 1857-1867
Baerwald, Leo 1910-1926
Baum, Lazarus 1872-1884
Finkelscherer, Israel 1898-1932
Friedmann, Heinrich 1884-1920
Gärtner, Eugen 1919/20
Kahn, Matthias 1883/84
Meyer, Eugen 1893/94
Perles, Josef 1877-1893
Werner, Coßmann 1894-1918
Wolfsheimer, A. 1867, 1872
 

2. Alte Sprachen

2.1. Altphilologen (Ordinarien, Klaßleiter)

Adam, Christian 1880-1887
Adam, Karl 1908-1912
Aidelsburger, Benedikt 1916-1945
Altinger, Friedrich 18741890, 1891-1902
Ammer, Engelbert 1913-1918
Ammon, Georg 1885-1890
Amsdorf, Joseph 1916/17
Arnold, Bernhard v. 1860-1872, 1887-1909
Asböck, Anton 1916/17
Aumüller, Johann S 1893, 1894-1898, 1930-1935
Bauer, Hans 1915/16
Bauer, Hermann 1916-1933
Bauer, Johann Nepomuk 1863/64
Bauer, Wolfgang 1857-1872, 1873-1880
Belzner, Emil 1912-1915
Bodensteiner, Ernst 1898-1906
Borst, Joseph 1917/18
Brand, Eugen 1888-1896
Brückner, Max 1902-1918
Brunner, August 1874-1884
Büttner, Otto 1909-1917, 1926-1930
Burger, Franz Xaver S 1903 , 1904-1908
Burger, Friedrich 1900-1920
Dahl, Karl 1889/90
Diel, Heinrich 1888-1896
Dittmeyer, Leonhard 1879-1884
Doell, Matthäus 1905-1911
Dostler, Gottfried S 1903, 1908-1917
Eichhorn, Gottfried 1909-1928
Eilles, Julius 1862-1890
Eisenmann, Franz v. Paula 1857-1863
Elsperger, Wilhelm S 1905, 1907-1909
Englmann, Lorenz 1872-1877
Ernst, Friedrich S 1896, 1898-1901
Fehlner, Albert 1892-1902
Fesenmair, Johann Evangelist 1857-1891
Fischer, Johann 1883-1885
Flasch, Adam 1867/67
Flierle, Joseph 1885-1887
Fronmüller, Wilhelm 1908-1923
Früchtl, Alois 1918/19
Führer, Joseph 1890-1894
Futterknecht, Hans S 1902, 1904-1908
Gebhard, Friedrich 18781881, 1887-1905
Gleitsmann, Anton 1878-1881
Gött, Georg 18741898, 1909-1918
Gottanka, Hans S 1907, 1915-1917
Groß, Eduard 1884-1894
Gruber, Anton 1906-1911, 1915-1941
Gückel, Martin 1880-1888
Haas, Jakob 1875-1878
Haas, Lorenz 1887/88
Hammer, Kaspar 1884-1898
Hammerich, Peter 1892/93
Hamp, Karl 1902-1904
Hartmann, August 1871/92
Hatz, Gottlieb 1904-1908
Haury, Jakob 1894-1900
Haußleiter, Friedrich 1909/10
Heindl, Wilhelm 1902-1911, 1923-1934
Heinrich, Ludwig 1914-1920
Heiß, Johann Baptist 1857-1865
Hergt, Max 1918-1921
Herrmann, Johann 1913/14
Hey, Oskar 1890-1921
Himmler, Gebhard 1894-1902
Hirmer, Joseph 1902-1909
Hoeß, Kaspar 1909-1915
Hoferer, Max 18871904
Hofmann, Friedrich S 1905, 1917-1921
Hofmann, Michael Joseph 1880-1890
Holl, Gregor S 1906, 1917-1929
Huber, Peter 1914-1920
Huber, Simon 1857/58
Hudezeck, Karl S 1900 , 1909-1916
Hundsmann, Augustin 1862-1865, 1867-1870, 1877-1881
Hutter, Johann Baptist 1857-1873
Inglsperger, Hans 1901-1909
Ipfelkofer, Adalbert 1889-1898
Joachimsohn, Paul S 1894, 1903-1925
Kästner, Heinrich 1898-1900
Kaiser, Johann 1912/13, 1919-1951
Kegler, Paul 1919-1923
Kohl, Alois 1872-1874
Kolb, Joseph 1866/67
Kronseder, Otto 1890/91
Krumbacher, Karl 1884/85
Kuchtner, Karl S 1896, 1897-1908
Künneth, Christian 1882/83
Kustermann, Georg 1911-1920
Kutzer, Franz Joseph 1865-1867
Landgraf, Ernst 1886-1892
Landgraf, Gustav 1886-1905
Lanzinger, Friedrich 1887-1912
La Roche, Paul 1863-1872
Lauth, Joseph 1857-1863
Lederer, Christoph 1905-1915
Leißner, Andreas S 1908, 1915-1918
Lieberich, Heinrich 1891/92
Liepert, Joseph 1857-1860
Lindhammer, Dr. Luise 1917-1919
Loder, Ernst 1898/99
Loewe, Hans 1903-1908
Loy, Joseph S 1902, 1903-1908
Mack, Gabriel S 1904, S 1906, 1918-1936
Mager, Hermann 1899/00
Matzinger, Sebastian 1908-1916
Mayer, Ludwig 1870-1881
Mayr, Albert 1890-1894
Mehr, Ferdinand 1866-1868
Meiser, Karl 1871-1897
Mertel, Johann 1909/10
Meyer, Johannes 1886/87
Moritz, Heinrich 1898-1906
Mosl, Johann Nepomuk 1877-1879
Müller, Johann 1913/14
Neff, Karl 1902-1909
Nicklas, Johannes 1877-1887
Oertel, Heinrich S 1899, 1902/03
Offner, Max 1888-1892
Ortner, Heinrich 1879-1886
Pfirsch, Hermann 1898-1902
Pistner, Joseph 1872-1875, 1880-1886
Poschenrieder, Hermann 1917-1919, 1923/24
Proschberger, Johann 1872-1875
Rehm, Albert S 1893, 1895/96, 1900-1906
Reich, Heinrich Wilhelm 1886-1902
Reyscher, Joseph 1908-1910
Riedy, Nikolaus S 1900 , 1901-1904
Rötter, Eduard 1879-1883
Rose, Georg 1891/92
Rubenbauer, Hans 1913-1920
Rück, Karl 1877-1881
Rueß, Ferdinand 1876-1880
Salzgeber, Karl 1913-1919
Scheibmaier, Josef 1875-1888
Scheuer, Ludwig 1869-1887
Schlelein, Johann S 1899, 1901/02, 1916-1936
Schmädel, Johann Edler v. 1909-1917
Schmetzer, Wilhelm S 1908, 1909-1912
Schmid, Cölestin 1891/92
Schmitt, Karl 1916/17
Schnetz, Joseph 1916-1926
Schön, Karl S 1910, 1916-1920, 1925-1951
Schönwerth, Olaf 1883-1885
Schroff, August 1917/18
Schunck, Julius S 1893, 1894-1898
Schuster, Hans 1902-1904
Schwab, Otto 1892-1902, 1906-1914
Seibel, Max 1892-1902
Siegert, 1864-1866
Silverio, Oswald 1890/91
Sörgel, Hermann 1886/87
Soffel, Ludwig 1869/70
Soyter, Andreas-1919
Spiegel, Nikolaus 1887/88
Stählin, Friedrich S 1898, 1905-1909, 1917/18
Stanger, Joseph 1866-1869
Stanko, Josef 1857-1865
Stapfer, Augustin 1902-1908
Sterner, Christian 1908-1910
Stöcklein, Johann 1896-1900
Straub, Franz Xaver 1859-1866
Strobl, Heinrich 1858-1889
Thanner, Johann S 1912, 1917-1919
Toussaint, Max 1890-1903
Urlichs, Heinrich Ludwig 1891-1901, 1904-1913
Walter, Friedrich 1884-1889
Wecklein, R. 1865/66
Weigl, Ludwig 19091918
Weinrich, Hans 1911-1930
Weis, Friedrich S 1898, 1899-1902
Weiß, Andreas 1875/76
Welz, Eduard Ritter v. 1917-1951
Werner, Wilhelm 1911-1933
Winter, Franz 1909-1917
Wüst, Ernst 1918-1920
Wunderer, Wilhelm 1903-1909
Ziegler, Leonhard 1868/69, 1881-1884
Zink, Michael 1871/72

2.2. Hebräisch

Engelhardt, Dr. Wilhelm 1889-1928
Geiger, Hermann 1890/91
Henle, Dr. Franz Anton 1868-1890
Orterer, Dr. Georg v. 1874/75, 1871-1880
Richter, Franz Xaver 1857-1874
Röhm, Johann Baptist 1875-1877
Schönfelder, Dr. Joseph 1880-1887
 

3. Neue Sprachen

3.1. Französisch

Buchner, Georg 1901/02
Eder, Hugo 1893-1903
Fesenmair, Johann Evangelist 1857-1891
Haber, Jakob 1916-1923, 1924-1932
Häring, Joseph 1857-1864
Hippenmeyer, Rudolf 1879-1893
Huber, Jakob 1918-1920
Klein, Friedrich 1908-1917
Kübler, August 1892/93
Richter, Ludwig 1915-1920, 1923/24
Roueche, Jacques 1864-1876
Stanko, Josef 1857-1865
Steinberger, Josef 1875-1879
Waldmann, Michael 1902-1908

3.2. Englisch

Eder, Hugo 1893-1903
Everill, Georg 1857-1876
Haber, Jakob 1916-1923, 1924-1932
Hippenmeyer, Rudolf 1879-1893
Klein, Friedrich 1908-1917
Pfündl, Wilhelm 1909
Richter, Ludwig 1915-1920, 1923/24
Steinberger, Josef 1875-1879
Waldmann, Michael 1902-1908
Wohlfahrt, 1917/18

3.3. Italienisch

Andenmatten, J. 1866-1868
Appel, Ludwig 1897-1900
Bauer, Andreas 1910-1913
Bauer, Johann 1878/79, 1893-1896
Carrara, Luigi 1857-1865
Fesenmair, Johann Evangelist 1857-1891
Hippenmeyer, Rudolf 1879-1893
Höß, Kaspar 1909-1915
Martin, Nikolaus 1896
Olckers, P. Cajetan 1867-1877
Richter, Franz Xaver 1857-1874
Richter, Ludwig 1915-1920, 1923/24
Steinberger, Josef 1875-1879
Wohlfahrt, 1917/18

3.4. Spanisch

Fesenmair, Johann Evangelist 1857-1891

3.5. Russisch

Gantner, Max 1910-1916
 

4. Mathematik und Physik

Bielmayr, Julius 1859-1867
Dembschik, Karl 1859-1873
Dicknether, Franz 1900-1917
Eberle, Johann Friedrich 1889-1892
Effert, Gottlieb 1918/19
Enzensperger, Ernst 1904-1908
Fromm, Ludwig 1913-1926
Gierster, Joseph 1890-1893
Heller, Theodor 1918-1934
Herrmann, Joseph 1885-1889
Kumpfmüller, Franz 1905-1923
Link, Thomas 1908-1923
Mayer, Georg 1857-1866
Müller, Hermann 1857-1860
Piechler, Ernst 1879-1885
Rieß, Georg 1890-1902
Römer, Nikolaus 1889/90, 1891/92
Schmid, Alexander 1892/93
Schmidt, Joseph 1866-1891
Schöner, Ernst 1917-1923
Schwanzer, Adolf 1892-1905
Waldvogel, Johann 1892-1913
Winter, Wilhelm 1902-1919
 

5. Naturkunde

Bauer, Hermann 1916/16
Eberle, Johann Friedrich 1889-1892
Eilles, Julius 1862-1890
Holl, Gregor S 1906, 1917-1929
Kellermann, Christoph 1891/92
Kumpfmüller, Franz 1905-1923
Mack, Gabriel S 1904, S 1906, 1918-1936
Mayer, Ludwig 1870 -1881
Rieß, Georg 1890-1902
Schneider, Joseph 1892/93
Schnetz, Joseph 1916-1926
Schwanzer, Adolf 1892-1905
Welz, Eduard Ritter v. 1917
Winter, Wilhelm 1902-1919
 

6. Musik

Bleier, Paul 1919-1925
Fleißner, Matthäus 1918/19
Geißler, 1873-1875
Köhler, Pius 1867-1912
Krähmer, Ernst 1862-1896
Lenz, Leopold 1857-1862
Meilbeck, Hermann 1898-1920
Pfeifer, Johann 1913-1935
Schönchen, Karl 1857-1867
Werner, Joseph 1860-1911
Wilkoszewsky, Adalbert 1857-1874
Zimbauer, Joseph 1912/13
 

7. Zeichnen

Adamo, Albert 1875-1887
Adamo, Max 1886-1901
Distel, Julius 1917-1919
Honig, Ferdinand 1919/20
Kleiber, Franz Xaver 1857-1864
Mayer, Friedrich 1864-1875
Merlack, Max 1908-1917
Morin, Heinrich 1915-1918
Naegle, Franz 1916-1918
Rauchenegger, Benno 1893-1895
Renner, Robert 1915/16
Sigl, Jakob 1901
Terstegen, Hermann 1915-1919
Trommer, Josef 1875/76
Welzel, Lorenz Ernst 1893-1915
Wenniger, Karl 1916/17
 

8. Turnen

Beer, Alois 1910-1913
Etzel, Friedrich 1908-1910
Groß, Simon 1913-1915
Gött, Georg 1874-1898, 1909-1918
Haggenmüller, Hans 1885-1926
Hofmann, Georg 1896-1908
Loewe, Hans 1903-1908
Meindl, Johann 1917-1925
Piechler, Ernst 1879-1885
Rauchenegger, Benno 1893-1895
Riedelbeck, Bartholomäus 1915-1917
Rose, Georg 1891-1892
Rück, Karl 1877-1881
Scheibmaier, Anton 1857-1878
Scheibmaier, Joseph 1875-1888
Schmidt, Friedrich 1912/13
Steinberger, Josef 1875-1879
Walther, Eduard 1891-1893
 

9. Stenographie

Aumüller, Johann S 1893, 1894-98, 1930-1935
Eberle, Johann Friedrich 1889-1892
Fehlner, Albert 1892-1902
Gerber, Georg 1857 -1870
Gött, Georg 1874-1898, 1908-1918
Gruber, Anton 1906-1911, 1915-1941
Hatz, Gottlieb 1904-1908
Lautenhammer, Johann 1870-1886
Moritz, Heinrich 1898-1906
Ortner, Heinrich 1879-1886
Rueß, Ferdinand 1876-1880, 1886/87
Schmädel, Johann Edler v. 1909-1917
Soyter, Andreas 1917-1919
Weigl, Ludwig 1909-1917
Weninger, Anton 1895-1897
 

10.Kalligraphie

Pernat, Franz Sales 1849-1893
Rohmeder, A. F. 1879-1881
Staudinger, Ferdinand 1878/79
Welzel, Lorenz Ernst 1893-1915