Kurs
zur pädagogisch-didaktischen Vorbildung 1893
(1.5.1893-14.7.1893)
SV:
Dr. Bernhard Arnold
SL: Max Hoferer
1.
Bischof, Johann
2. Derleth, Ludwig
3. Geyer, Heinrich
4. Klaiber, Richard
5. Ramsauer, Franz Xaver
6. Widemann, Joseph
Kurs
zur pädagogisch-didaktischen Vorbildung 1993/94
(16.11.1893-14.7.1893)
SV:
Dr. Bernhard Arnold
SL: Max Hoferer
1.
Rehm, Albert
2. Aumüller, Johann
3. Schunck, Julius
4. Basold, Jakob
5. Stubenrauch, Franz Xaver
6. Weber, Johann
Kurs
zur pädagogisch-didaktischen Vorbildung 1894/95
(16.11.1894-14.7.1895)
SV:
Dr. Bernhard Arnold
SL: Max Hoferer
1.
Joachimsohn, Dr.Paul
2. Schmidt, Gustav
3. Dietl, Johann
4. Beck, Johann
Kurs
zur pädagogisch-didaktischen Vorbildung 1895/96
(18.11.1895-14.7.1896)
SV:
Dr. Bernhard Arnold
SL: Max Hoferer
1.
Bullemer, Karl
2. Haran, Johann
3. Herrnreiter, Franz Xaver
4. Wink, Heinrich
Kurs
zur pädagogisch-didaktischen Vorbildung 1896/97
(3.11.1896-14.7.1897)
SV:
Dr. Bernhard Arnold
SL: Max Hoferer
1.
Kuchtner, Karl
2. Nett, Max
3. Weißenbach, Friedrich
Kurs
zur pädagogisch-didaktischen Vorbildung 1897/98
(22.10.1897-14.7.1898)
SV:
Dr. Bernhard Arnold
SL: Max Hoferer
1.
Ernst, Friedrich
2. Hillebrand, Hans
3. Hirmer, Joseph
4. Ledermann, Georg
5. Losgar, Georg
6. Seufferth, Adam
Kurs
zur pädagogisch-didaktischen Vorbildung (Seminar) 1898/99
(3.11.1898-14.7.1899)
SV:
Dr. Bernhard Arnold
SL: Max Hoferer
1.
Beck, Friedrich
2. Flemisch, Michael
3. Haitz, Michael
4. Meinel, Rudolf
5. Stählin, Friedrich
6. Weis, Friedrich
Kurs
zur pädagogisch-didaktischen Vorbildung (Seminar) 1899/00
(6.11.1899-14.7.1900)
SV:
Dr. Bernhard v.Arnold
SL: Max Hoferer
1.
Appel, Ernst (München)
2. Ernst, Georg (München)
3. Kappler, Karl (München)
4. Lama, Karl Ritter v. (Regensburg)
5. Oertel, Heinrich (München)
6. Schlelein, Hans (München)
7. Schlittenbauer, Sebastian (Wolnzach)
Kurs
zur pädagogisch-didaktischen Vorbildung (Seminar) 1900/01
(5.11.1900-13.7.1901)
SV:
Dr. Bernhard v.Arnold
SL: Max Hoferer
1.
Höfler, Franz (München)
2. Hudezeck, Karl (München)
3. Kopp, Joseph (Abensberg)
4. Paul, Ludwig (München)
5. Riedy, Dr.Nikolaus
(München)
6. Stutzenberger, Anton (München)
7. Winter, Franz Anton (Babenhausen)
Kurs
zur pädagogisch-didaktischen Vorbildung (Seminar) 1901/02
(4.11.1901-12.7.1902)
SV:
Dr. Bernhard v.Arnold
SL: Max Hoferer
1.
Berger, Jakob (München)
2. Hofmann, Philipp (München)
3. Leidig, Dr.Julius (Ansbach)
4. Vogeser, Joseph (Rottenbuch)
5. Wall, Georg (Kempten)
6. Wiehl, Hermann (München)
7. Zellerer, Joseph (München)
Kurs
zur pädagogisch-didaktischen Vorbildung (Seminar) 1902/03
(4.11.1902-14.7.1903)
SV:
Dr. Bernhard v.Arnold
SL: Dr. Karl Neff
1.
Enzinger, Karl (Gempfing)
2. Futterknecht, Hans (München)
3. Gebhardt, Otto (München)
4. Grubmüller, Ludwig (München)
5. Loy, Joseph (Berchtesgaden)
6. Schmidt, Albert (München)
7. Schütz, Jakob (Behlingen)
Kurs
zur pädagogisch-didaktischen Vorbildung (Seminar) 1903/04
(3.11.1903-14.7.1904)
SV:
Dr. Bernhard v.Arnold
SL: Dr. Karl Neff
1.
Burger, Franz Xaver (München)
2. Donderer, Wilhelm (Landensberg)
3. Dostler, Gottfried (München)
4. Gerstlauer, Lorenz (München)
5. Goß, Franz Paul (München)
6. Metzger, Wilhelm (München)
7. Steinberger, Ludwig (München) (ab 7.12.1903)
Kurs
zur pädagogisch-didaktischen Vorbildung (Seminar) 1904/05
(3.11.1904-14.7.1905)
SV:
Dr. Bernhard v. Arnold
SL: Dr. Karl Neff
1.
Stettmeier, Johann (München)
2. Foertsch, Adolf (Gunzenhausen)
3. Kellermann, Georg (München)
4. Scharold, Johann (Bamberg)
5. Weber, Hans (München)
6. Mack, Gabriel (Brunnthal b.Sauerlach)
(ausgeschieden wegen Krankheit, MS 5769 v.28.3.1905)
7. Vierthaler, Wilhelm (München)
Kurs
zur pädagogisch-didaktischen Ausbildung (Seminar) 1905/06
(3.11.1905-14.7.1906)
SV:
Dr. Bernhard v. Arnold
SL: Dr. Karl Neff
1.
Kolmer, P.Leo OSB Metten
2. Preuß, Dr.Julius (München)
3. Elsperger, Wilhelm (München)
4. Herbert, Max (München)
5. Hofmann, Friedrich (Amberg)
6. Kaiser, Andreas (Heinrichskirchen)
7. Schmidtler, Joseph (München)
Kurs
zur pädagogisch-didaktischen Ausbildung (Seminar) 1906/07
(5.9.1906-13.7.1907)
SV:
Dr. Bernhard v. Arnold
SL: Dr. Karl Neff
1.
Bäumel, Joseph Rupert (Regenstauff)
2. Findt, Joseph (München)
3. Holl, Gregor (München)
4. Jobst, Franz (München)
5. Mack, Gabriel (Brunntal) (vgl. Seminar 1904/05)
6. Jobst, Michael (München)
7. Steininger, Rudolf (Starnberg)
8. Steck, Ernst (Mallersdorf)
Kurs
zur pädagogisch-didaktischen Ausbildung (Seminar) 1907/08
(7.11.1907-14.7.1908)
SV:
Dr. Bernhard v. Arnold
SL: Dr. Karl Neff
1.
Gottanka, Hans (München)
2. Henselmanns, Valentin (Hendungen)
3. Kamm, Hans (Ornbau)
4. Mülling, Wilhelm (Augsburg)
5. Reinwald, Karl (Triesdorf)
6. Schönberger, Johann Karl (Augsburg)
7. Schönberger, P.Leander OSB Metten
8. Vágacs, Adalbert (München) (Austritt zum 9.2.1907,
MS 3175 v.14.2.1907)
Kurs
zur pädagogisch-didaktischen Ausbildung (Seminar) 1908/09
(3.11.1908-13.7.1909)
SV:
Dr. Bernhard v. Arnold
SL: Dr. Karl Neff
1.
Mezger, Friedrich (München)
2. Vogler, August (Ebern)
3. Krapf, Konrad (München)
4. Leißner, Andreas (Haag/Opf.)
5. Schmetzer, Wilhelm (München)
6. Seewald, Joseph (München)
7. Stetter, Wilhelm (München)
8. Wittmann, Kilian (München)
Kurs
zur pädagogisch-didaktischen Ausbildung (Seminar) 1909/10
(4.11.1909-14.7.1909)
SV:
Dr. Georg Gött
SL: Dr. Gottfried Dostler
1.
Hofmann, Friedrich (München)
2. Bäurle, Gottfried (München)
3. Gerlach, Hans (München)
4. Hausladen, Hermann (München)
5. Kuß, Hans (München)
6. Lengl, Georg (München)
7. Leonhard, Wilhelm (München)
8. Schmid, Dr.Max (München)
Kurs
zur pädagogisch-didaktischen Vorbildung (Seminar) 1910/11
(3.11.1910-14.7.1911)
SV:
Dr. Georg Gött
SL: Dr. Gottfried Dostler
1.
Deuringer, Joseph (München)
2. Franta, Max (München)
3. Müller, Otto (Balzheim)
4. Schön, Karl (München)
5. Starck, Hubert (München)
6. Stauber, Gustav (München)
7. Stöger, Karl Maria
Kurs
zur pädagogisch-didaktischen Vorbildung (Seminar) 1911/12
(6.11.1911-13.7.1912)
SV:
Dr. Georg Gött
SL: Dr. Gottfried Dostler
1.
Betz, Benedikt (München)
2. Donderer, Ludwig (Langenhaslach)
3. Euringer, Ernst (Augsburg)
4. Heck, Heinrich (München)
5. Lippert, Friedrich (München)
6. Schuster, Oskar (Augsburg)
7. Wilhelm, Joseph (München)
Kurs
zur pädagogisch-didaktischen Vorbildung (Seminar) 1912/13
(4.11.1912-12.7.1913)
SV:
Dr. Georg Gött
SL: Dr. Gottfried Dostler
1.
Frank, Wilhelm (Pasing)
2. Gary, Karl (München)
3. Haag, Benedikt (München)
4. Kaiser, Joseph (München)
5. Rauh, Georg (München)
6. Sorge, Paul (München)
7. Thanner, Johann
Kurs
zur pädagogisch-didaktischen Vorbildung (Seminar) 1913/14
(4.11.1913-14.7.1914)
SV:
Dr. Georg Gött
SL: Dr. Gottfried Dostler
1.
Doerfler, Fritz (Weißenburg)
2. Gareis, Karl (Eichstätt)
3. Geisenfelder, Georg (Pfaffenhofen)
4. Prießnig, Anton (München)
5. Reubel, Dr.Günther
(München)
6. Roth, Eugen (München)
7. Stadler, Dr.August (München)
8. Wellano, Georg (München)
Pädagogisch-didaktisches
Seminar 1918/19
SV:
Dr. Max Hergt
SL:
Dr. Peter Huber
1.
Fella, Wilhelm
2. Glasthaner, P. Placidus
O.S.B.
3. Mitterer, P. Sigisbert O.S.B.
4. Müller, Luise
5. Stadelmayer, Walter
6. Stockinger, Franz
7. Tausend, Franz
Pädagogisch-didaktisches
Seminar 1919/20
SV:
Dr. Max Hergt
SL: Dr. Peter Huber
1. Blohn, Fritz v.
2. Fensterer, Karl
3. Hörmann, Max
4. Huber, Xaver
5. Kraus, Anton
6. Mayer, Dr.Anton
7. Nordgauer, Heinrich
8. Ramp, Karl
9. Steinbacher, Winfrida
10.Wachter, Karl
11.Weis, Hans
Pädagogisch-didaktisches
Seminar 1920/21
SV: Dr. Max Hergt
SL: Dr. Peter Huber
1. Bößl, Willibald
2. Gebhard,
Viktor
3. Hofbauer,
Gregor
4. Hüttinger, Christian
5. Jehle, Anton
6. Körbl, Ignaz
7. Schmidt,
Heinrich
8. Schröffer, Jakob
Pädagogisches
Seminar 1921/22
SV: Dr. Max Hergt
SL: Dr. Peter Huber
1. Buhr,
Johannes
2.
Dinkelmeyer, Hans
3. Eder, Otto
4.
Fischinger, Karl
5. Haas,
Benno
6. Wolfbauer,
Dr. Albert
Pädagogisches
Seminar 1922/23
SV: Dr. Hans Praun
SL: Dr. Peter Huber
1. Diel,
Franz
2. Dieminger, M. Aquinata
3. Jandebeur, Franz
4. Rupprecht,
Dr. Karl
5. Schreiner,
Joseph
6. Spengruber, Therese
7. Wurm, Karl
Pädagogisches
Seminar 1923/24
SV: Dr. Hans Praun
SL: Dr. Peter Huber
1. Galler, Anton
2. Kirchner,
Hermann
3. Liebhart,
Dr. Gebhard (S.V.D.)
4. Moertel, Heinrich
5. Rech,
Friedrich
6. Riederer,
Ludwig
7. Sedelmaier, Johann
8. Wittmann,
Andrea
Pädagogisches
Seminar 1924/25 (u. 1925/26)
SV: Dr. Hans Praun
SL: Dr. Peter Huber
1. Bachmann,
Max
2. Brunner,
Maria
3. Engelhard,
Max
4. Kraus,
Friedrich
5. Rupprecht,
Dr. Albert
6. Stegmann,
P. Ildefons Klemens (O.S.B.)
Pädagogisches
Seminar 1926/27
SV: Dr.
Wilhelm Eichhorn
SL: Dr. Peter Huber
1. Erbig, Franz
2. Häckel, Alice
3. Heerdegen,
Paula
4. Sattler,
P. Placidus
5. Heufelder,
P. Joseph (bis 31.12.1926)
6. Würmseer, P. Leonhard (Bis 31.12.1926)
Pädagogisches
Seminar 1927/28
SV: Dr.
Wilhelm Eichhorn
SL: Dr. Peter Huber
1. Bengl, Hans
2. Englert,
Dr. Ludwig
3. Gutmann,
Margit
4. Häfner,
Dr. Siegfried
5. Marschall,
Dr. Theodor
6. Metz, Karl
7. Pestalazzi, Walter
Pädagogisches
Seminar 1928/29
SV: Dr. Georg
Lurz
SL: Dr. Peter Huber
1. Brunner,
Mathilde
2. Forstner, Joseph
3. Goebel,
Ernst
4. Goetz,
Helene
5. Kainz,
Helene
6. Maier,
Ludwig
7.
Niedermayr, Hans
8. Rieger, P.
Paulus (O.S.B.)
Pädagogisches
Seminar 1929/30
SV: Dr. Georg
Lurz
SL: Dr. Peter Huber
1. Arnold,
Edmund
2. Bott, Hans
3.
Gollwitzer, Ingeborg
4. Kleber, Johann
5. Miller,
Otto
6. Moosbauer,
Ludwig
7. Schmidt,
Adolf
8. Strebel,
Gottlieb
9. Walcher,
P. Bernhard (O.S.B.)
Pädagogisches
Seminar 1930/31
SV: Dr. Georg
Lurz
SL: Ludwig Heinrich
1. Beck, P.
Michael Heinrich (O.S.B.)
2. Beyschlag, Anna
3. Braun, P.
Joseph (O.S.B.)
4. Freund,
Erich
5. Hölzl,
Joseph
6. Hörmann,
Wolfgang
7. Mennel, Georg
8. Moser, P.
Joseph Max (O.S.B.)
9. Rabus,
Rudolf
10.Schmitt,
Hildegard
11.Schwarz,
Albert
12.Wanninger,
Elisabeth
Pädagogisches
Seminar 1931/32
SV: Dr. Georg
Lurz
SL: Ludwig Heinrich
1. Bergmann,
Sebastian
2. Bosl, Karl
3. Brandmair,
Andreas
4. Braun, Max
5. Färber,
Hans
6. Frei,
Joseph
7. Haberle, Jakob
8. Kempter, P. Joseph
9. Knorr, Max
10.Reindl,
Andreas
11.Staudter,
Christian
11.Wilpert,
Dr. Paul
Pädagogisches
Seminar 1932/33
SV: Dr. Georg
Lurz
SL: Ludwig Heinrich
1.
Baudrexler, Anna
2. Braun,
Walter
3. Hoeck, P. Johannes (O.S.B.)
4. Lex, Dr.
Rosa
5. Limmer,
Georg
6. Lippl, Siegfried
7. Mayr, Karl
8. Pantoulier, Joseph
9. Schindler,
Karl
10.Schmieder,
Rudolf
11.Stöger,
Karl
12.Thaler,
Otto
Pädagogisches
Seminar 1933/34
SV: Dr. Georg
Lurz
SL: Ludwig Heinrich
1. Bauhofer, Karl
2. Biller,
Anton
3. Knitl, Elisabeth
4. Kupfer, P.
Hans (O.S.B.) (bis 8.11.1933)
5. Mayr, P.
Johann (O.S.B.)
6. Meindl,
Hans
7. Piller,
Michael
8. Schertl, Karl
9. Weilbach, Maria
10.Zillober,
Georg
11.Zimmerer,
Margarete
Pädagogisches
Seminar 1934/35
SV: Dr.
Isidor Königsdorfer
SL: Ludwig Heinrich
1. Barnickel,
Matthäus
2. Brandl,
Joseph
3. Eichinger,
Martin (C.SS.R.)
4. Erffa, Karl Frh. v.
5. Fiedler,
Leonhard
6. Haupt, P.
Maximilian (C.SS.R.)
7. Pfister,
Raimund
8. Thaler,
Arnold
9. Witzlinger, Joseph
10.Zieglmeier,
Andreas
Pädagogisches
Seminar 1935/36
SV: Dr.
Isidor Königsdorfer
SL: Ludwig Heinrich
1. Apffel, Helmut
2. Barnickel,
Maria
3. Dietel, Katharina
4. Girr,
Irmgard
5. Heilmaier,
Charlotte
6. Holl, P.
Otto (O.S.B.)
7. Kalff, P. Athanasius (O.S.B.)
8. Kracker, Heinrich
9. Lorenz,
Angela
10.Raab, Olga
11.Steger,
Eleonore
12.Tralls,
Erna
Pädagogisches
Seminar 1936/37
SV: Dr.
Isidor Königsdorfer
SL: Ludwig Heinrich
1. Adamek, P.
Dr. Josef (SJ)
2. Groß, P.
Dr. Sebastian (O.S.B.)
3. Kerscher,
Anton
4. Lommer, Franz
5. Müller,
Ludwig
6. Rehle, Anton
7. Schöberl,
P. Dr. Herman (O.S.B.)
Pädagogische
Seminare 1937/38
SV: Dr.
Isidor Königsdorfer (ab 1.10.1937 Dr. Theodor Steeger)
Seminar I
(klassische Sprachen, deutsche Sprache u. Geschichte)
SL: Ludwig
Heinrich
1. Bondkowski, Dr. Franz
2. Burkart,
Elisabeth
3. Kropf,
Georg
4. Mordstein,
Maria
5. Schädle,
Karl
6. Schug, Thea
7. Siegert,
Johann Karl
8. Werner,
Erich
9. Zahner, Anton
Seminar II
(Turnen)
SL: Dr. Emil
Rieß
1. Demeter,
Rupprecht
2. Haimerl, Dr. Franz Xaver
3. Huber,
Ludwig
4. Kochner, Gustav
5. Mayer,
Gabriel
6. Patschky, Max
7. Schwenk,
August
8. Thyson, Reinhard
9. Waitz,
Fritz
10.Weigert,
Hermann
Seminar III
(Musik)
SL: Eugen
Angerer
1. Ehrle, Joseph
2. Eicher,
Hanns
3. Greitner, Ferdinand
4. Halter,
Ludwig
5. Klimm,
Georg
6. Müller,
Franz
7. Münichsdorfer, Bernhard
8. Ruttmann, Hans
9. Schilli, Otto
10.Spiegel,
Helmut
11.Trykar,
Joseph
12.Wagner,
Robert
Pädagogische
Seminare 1938/39
SV: Andreas
Graßl
Seminar I
(klassische Sprachen, deutsche Sprache u. Geschichte)
SL: Ludwig
Heinrich
1. Baumann,
Ludwig
2. Bedel, Walter
3. Christ,
Dr. Franz
4. Hoffmann,
Walter
5. Keßler, Hermann
6. Schneid,
Richard
7. Schötz, Andreas
8. Singer,
Friedrich
9. Trautmann,
Werner
10. Uhl,
Klaus
11. Winkler,
Karl
Seminar II
(Turnen)
SL: Dr. Emil
Rieß
1. Degen,
Robert
2. Dommel,
Fritz
3. Eding, Alois
4. Groß,
August
5. Meyer,
Karl
6. Raith,
Franz
7. Rinauer, Hans
8. Stephan,
Fritz
Seminar III
(Musik)
SL: Eugen
Angerer
1. Arnold,
Karl Eugen
2. Brunner,
Joseph
3. Friedl,
Josef
4. Fröhlich,
Ludwig
5. Krause,
Erich
6. Vogel,
Richard
7. Weigert,
Willy