Home       Register
 

Name

Vorname

abs

Ort

Vater

I

Abaco dal

Ferdinand Max

1736

München

Hofmusikdirektor

j

Abel

August

1824

Ellingen

Assessor

j

Abel

Franz

1634

München

Schuster

n

Abel

Franz Lorenz

1675

München

Gastgeb

j

Abel

Gottfried

1917

München

Bankoberinspektor

j

Abel

Helene

1933

x

Oberstudienrat

j

Abel

Leopold

1916

München

Major

n

Abel

Otto

1896

München

Kaufmann

j

Abele

Christian

1764

Wiesensteig

x

n

Abele

Johann Peter

1698

Wolfratshausen

Verwalter

j

Abelzhauser

Leopold

1654

München

Bote

j

Abenteuer

Anton

1664

München

Schreiber

j

Abenteuer

Otto Heinrich

1670

Landshut

Stadtsyndikus

j

Aberl (Eberle)

Joseph

1748

Schmazhausen

Mesner

j

Abetshauser

Johann Georg

1729

München

Glaser

j

Abl

Georg Dismas

1712

München

Kaufmann

j

Abl

Ignaz Joseph

1712

München

Kaufmann

j

Ableitner

Ferdinand

1668

München

Faßmacher

n

Ableitner

Otto Heinrich

1584

München

Hofpalier

j

Abraham

Franz

1855

Tölz

Schreinermeister

j

Abraham

Johann Matthias

1632

München

Bäcker

j

Abundi

Johann Dismas

1670

München

Kammerdiener

j

Ach v.

Johann Franz

1632

München

Maler

j

Acher

Johann Evangelist

1761

Gmund

Bauer

j

Achleitner

Friedrich

1918

Amberg

Brandversicherungsinspektor a.D.

j

Achner

Franz Xaver

1717

Weilheim

Färber

j

Achner

Hugo

1919

x

Hauptlehrer

j

Achner

Joseph Anton

1758

München

Steinmetz

j

Achner

Michael

1761

Magnetsried

Bauer

j

Achter

Franz

1660

Mainburg

Amtmann

j

Achter

Franz

1668

München

Kornkäufl

j

Achter

Franz Ignaz

1688

München

Weinstadelmeister

j

Achter

Johann

1627

München

Bäcker

j

Achter

Johann

1685

München

Weinstadelmeister

j

Achter

Wolfgang Franz

1684

Wildenholzen

x

j

Ackermann

Erhard

1828

Bichlberg

Bauer

j

Adam

Gottfried

1845

Tegernsee

Werkmeister

j

Adam

Johann Georg

1703

Krottau

Hutmacher

j

Adam

Ludwig

1886

Ebersberg

Rechtsanwalt

j

Adam

Richard

1885

München

Studienrektor

j

Adam

Robert

1883

Regensburg

Studienrektor

j

Adam

Robert

1912

München

Rechtsrat

j

Adam

Wolfgang

1827

Warzenried

Bauer

j

Adam

Wolfgang

1834

Feldkirchen

Werkmeister

j

Adamberger

Valentin

1758

Rohr

Uhrmacher

j

Adenbrunner

Johann Nepomuk

1792

Kelheim

Chorregent

j

Adler

Erhard

1878

Pasing

Privatier

j

Adler

Franz Ulrich

1736

München

Gastwirt

j

Adler

Johann Peter

1703

Wolfratshausen

Bierbrauer

j

Adler

Kurt

1934

x

Fabrikdirektor, +

j

Adler

Paul

1929

Moosburg

Amtsgerichtsrat a.D.

j

Adlman

Joseph

1665

Eichstätt

Tuchwalker

j

Adlzreiter

Johann

1615

Rosenheim

Nestlermeister

j

Adlzreiter

Johann

1650

München

Hofkammerrat

j

Adlzreiter

Johann Christoph

1657

München

Ratssekretär

j

Adlzreiter

Joseph

1654

München

Geschichtsschreiber, Vizekanzler

j

Adlzreiter

Matthias

1746

Polling

Koch

j

Adlzreiter v.Tettenweis

Franz

1643

München

Hofkammerrat

n

Aecker

Ludwig

1849

München

Schullehrer

j

Aeder

Kaspar

1671

Berg b. Landshut

x

n

Aedilis

Georg

1582

München

x

n

Aelbl

Johann Paul

1691

Söllhuben

Bauer

n

Aenderl

Georg

1790

Rohr

Metzger

j

Aenderl

Michael

1786

Rohr

Bierbrauer

j

Aerb

Benedikt

1671

Indersdorf

Wirt

j

Aerb

Benno

1629

Ilmmünster

x

j

Aerb

Elias

1669

Indersdorf

Wirt

j

Aerb

Lorenz

1697

Freising

Mesner

j

Aerb

Peter

1625

Ilmmünster

x

j

Aertinger

Johann

1800

Ergoldsbach

Bauer

j

Aeschl

Johann Lorenz

1702

Aibling

Gerichtsschreiber

j

Aeschl

Marinus Anianus

1706

Aibling

Amtsschreiber

j

Ageron

Theodor

1841

München

Zentralbuchhalter

j

Agricola

Achilleus

1633

Raisting

Bauer

n

Agricola

Andreas

1603

Konstanz

x

j

Agricola

Balthasar

1662

München

Bäcker

n

Agricola

Balthasar

1665

Benzingen

x

n

Agricola

Balthasar

1699

Grasbrunn

Bauer

n

Agricola

Castulus

1570

Konstanz

x

j

Agricola

Christoph

1633

Aufkirchen

Bauer

j

Agricola

Christoph

1690

Oderding

Bauer

j

Agricola

Franz

1630

x

Bauer

n

Agricola

Franz Joseph

1696

Augsburg

Hofkoch

j

Agricola

Franz Markus

1689

München

Chorsänger

j

Agricola

Georg

1607

Hug

Holzarbeiter

j

Agricola

Georg

1659

x

x

n

Agricola

Georg

1667

Tölz

Bauer

j

Agricola

Georg

1671

Riedenzhofen

x

n

Agricola

Ignaz Franz

1692

Freising

Stallknecht

j

Agricola

Johann

1659

x

x

n

Agricola

Johann

1665

München

Landschaftspfleger

n

Agricola

Johann

1691

Heimstetten

Bauer

j

Agricola

Johann

1729

Parsberg

Bauer

j

Agricola

Johann Eusebius

1695

München

Kirchenmusiker

j

Agricola

Johann Joseph Jakob

1728

München

Sprachenlehrer

j

Agricola

Johann Simon

1699

Wemding

Chirurg

j

Agricola

Kaspar

1619

Altötting

Lehrer

j

Agricola

Kaspar

1657

München

x

j

Agricola

Kaspar

1657

Tölz

Lehrer

j

Agricola

Kaspar

1658

x

x

j

Agricola

Lambert

1660

Hebertshausen

x

j

Agricola

Markus

1694

München

Kirchenmusiker

n

Agricola

Martin

1602

Friedberg

Lederer

j

Agricola

Martin

1689

München

Müller

n

Agricola

Matthias

1652

Tölz

Lehrer

j

Agricola

Matthias

1669

Walleshausen

x

n

Agricola

Michael

1777

Haidhausen

Maler

j

Agricola

Norbert

1653

Steingaden

x

j

Agricola

Peter Max

1789

München

Hofkammerkanzlist

n

Agricola

Sebastian

1662

Pfraundorf

Bauer

n

Agricola

Urban

1632

Oberding

Bauer

j

Agstein

Johann Jakob

1698

Schärding

x

n

Agsthoffer

Jakob

1664

Brixen

x

n

Aham v.

Bonaventura

1667

Salzburg

Pfleger

j

Aham v.

Ferdinand

1801

Neuhaus

Gutsbesitzer

j

Aham v.

Franz Xaver

1805

Neuhaus

Gutsbesitzer

j

Aham v.

Johann Ignaz

1633

Wildenau

Landschaftskanzler

j

Aham v.

Johann Max

1655

München

Falkenmeister

n

Aham v.

Max Konstantin

1680

München

Pfleger

j

Aham v.

Wiguläus

1657

München

Oberfalkenmeister

j

Aibl

Joseph

1748

Oberammergau

Mesner

j

Aibl

Karl

1819

München

Hofgerichtsadvokat

j

Aibl

Max

1862

München

Advokat

j

Aibl

Sebastian

1778

Wolnzach

Hofgerichtsadvokat

j

Aiblinger

Johann Kaspar

1798

Wasserburg

Krämer

j

Aich

Johann

1670

Meßkirch

x

n

Aich

Matthäus

1665

Meßkirch

x

j

Aichamer

Georg

1670

Giesenbach

x

n

Aichberger

Lorenz

1759

Eresing

Schneider

j

Aichberger v.

Franz

1790

München

Revisionsrat

j

Aichberger v.

Johann Baptist

1802

München

Revisionsrat

j

Aichbichler

Johann Baptist

1769

Neumarkt

Bierbrauer

j

Aichbichler

Karl

1774

Neumarkt

Bräumeister

n

Aichele

Franz Xaver

1821

Stiefenhofen

Bauer

j

Aichele

Ignaz

1749

Eggen

Wirt

j

Aichele

Ulrich

1672

Herbertshofen

x

j

Aichelmann

Johann Paul

1599

Schluderns

Metzger

n

Aichelsperger

Johann Baptist

1683

Aichach

Herrschaftsrichter

j

Aicher

Franz

1659

Altötting

x

n

Aicher

Johann

1655

München

Kornkäufl

j

Aicher

Johann Albert

1629

München

Kanzlist

j

Aicher

Johann Baptist

1634

Altötting

x

j

Aicher

Johann Franz

1666

Rosenheim

Mautgegenschreiber

j

Aicher

Johann Jakob

1691

Wasserburg

Lederer

j

Aicher

Matthias

1720

Kraiburg

Müller

j

Aicher v.

Joseph Guidobald

1716

Trostberg

Bürgermeister

j

Aichhofer

Melchior

1682

München

Soldat

j

Aichhorn

Lorenz

1737

Kottgeisering

Bauer

j

Aichinger

Ernst

1915

Weiden

Rentner i. München

j

Aichinger

Romuald

1904

München

Postmeister

j

Aichinger

Sigmund

1905

München

Architekt

j

Aichler

Georg

1620

Tölz

Kaufmann

j

Aichler

Leonhard

1770

München

Verwalter

n

Aichler

Simon

1657

x

x

n

Aichlsperger

Johann

1637

Aichach

x

n

Aichmayr

Johann Georg

1743

Rosenheim

Färber

j

Aichperger

Paul

1704

Ried

Packer

j

Aichpichler

Michael

1770

Abensberg

Kaufmann

j

Aidinger

Lorenz

1634

Erding

Tuchwalker

j

Aidlinger

Jakob

1757

Rohr

Hafner

j

Aidlsburger

Joseph

1758

Asbach

Bauer

n

Aidlspurger

Johann Georg

1736

Schiltberg

Bauer

j

Aigele

Ferdinand

1608

München

Trabant

j

Aigen

Karl

1839

Augsburg

Major

j

Aigenman

Michael

1675

Riegersdorf /Österreich

x

j

Aigenmann

Andreas

1592

München

Holzarbeiter

j

Aigenmann

Simon

1700

Waltenhofen

Bauer

j

Aiglstorfer

August

1847

Gars

Maler, Vergolder

j

Aigner

Anton

1909

Siegertsbrunn

Lehrer

j

Aigner

Christoph

1716

Baumkirchen

Salinenverwalter

j

Aigner

Franz

1722

Aschau

Viehhändler

j

Aigner

Georg

1727

Högling

Bauer

n

Aigner

Ignaz Lorenz

1758

München

Hofoffiziant

j

Aigner

Jakob

1648

München

x

j

Aigner

Joseph

1737

München

Gärtner

j

Aigner

Joseph

1830

Garmisch

Lehrer

j

Aigner

Joseph

1839

Halböd

Maurer

j

Aigner

Leonhard

1718

Allersberg

Bauer

j

Aigner

Martin

1864

München

Lehrer

n

Aigner

Matthias

1665

Mühldorf

Reiter

j

Aigner

Simon

1622

Maisach

Weber

j

Aigner

Ulrich

1754

München

Laternanzünder

n

Aignspurger

Thaddäus

1742

München

Hofmusiker

n

Ailer

Georg

1613

Sendling

x