Home       Register
 

Name

Vorname

abs

Ort

Vater

I

Anaperger

Benno Rupert

1716

München

Holzmesser

j

Anasperger

Matthias

1738

Osterham

Bauer

j

Anceaux

Johann Anton

1696

Ingolstadt

Leutnant

j

Ancker

Christian

1751

(Tirol)

Wirt

n

Andelshauser

Anton

1792

Mauern

Schullehrer

n

Andeltshauser

Anton

1818

Mauern

Gymnasialprofessor

j

Anderl

Andreas

1844

Hohenlinden

Revierförster

n

Anderl

Georg

1659

x

x

n

Anderl

Jakob

1739

Giebing

Bauer

j

Anderl

Johann

1701

München

Weber

n

Anderl

Max

1852

Hohenlinden

Revierförster

j

Anders

Johann Nepomuk

1787

München

Gegenschreiber

n

Anders

Matthias

1786

München

Gegenschreiber

n

Andlinger

Franz Xaver

1762

München

Registrator

j

Andlinger

Joseph Ignaz

1766

München

Hofkammersekretär

j

Andlinger

Michael

1771

München

Sekretär

j

Andlinger

Nikolaus

1761

München

Sekretär

j

Andraeas

Konrad

1853

Berchtesgaden

Wundarzt

j

Andre

Bernhard

1661

Erlach

x

j

Andre

Clemens Michael

1703

Hechendorf

Wirt

n

Andre

Franz Ignaz

1706

München

Rechnungskommissär

j

Andre

Kaspar

1675

Erlach

x

n

Andre

Martin

1693

Hohenlinden

Müller

j

Andre

Max

1762

München

Diener

j

Andre

Sebastian Daniel

1704

Aidling

Bauer

j

Andre

Wolfgang

1683

Hechendorf

Wirt

j

Andreatia

Johann Maria

1666

Trient

x

j

Andreaza

Johann Dominik

1700

Eppan

Kaufmann

n

Andritter

Matthias

1649

Miesbach

x

n

Anethan

Franz Xaver

1803

Regensburg

Pflegskommissär

j

Anetsberger

Thomas

1842

Abensberg

Bäckermeister

j

Angebrandt

Franz Anton

1700

Meßkirch

Glaser

n

Angelberger

Wolfgang

1632

München

Kornmesser

n

Angele

Johann Baptist

1715

Linden

Bauer

n

Angerbauer

Franz

1700

Au b. München

Lederer

n

Angerbauer

Johann Nepomuk

1748

Süßbach

Schuster

n

Angerbauer

Joseph

1744

Süßenbach

Bauer

j

Angerbauer

Vitus

1741

Süßenbach (Süßbach)

Schuster

j

Angerer

Balthasar

1687

Peiß

Bauer

j

Angerer

Balthasar

1736

Tölz

Kürschner

j

Angerer

Benedikt

1684

Otterfing

Bauer

j

Angerer

David

1712

Hilgertshausen

Schmied

j

Angerer

Franz

1695

München

Taglöhner

j

Angerer

Ignaz

1777

Tölz

Kürschner

n

Angerer

Jakob

1720

Peiß

Bauer

j

Angerer

Johann Georg

1706

München

Kaufmann

j

Angerer

Johann Joseph

1751

Tölz

Hutmacher

j

Angerer

Johann Stephan

1693

Kaufbeuren

Kaufmann

j

Angerer

Kaspar

1800

Kreuth

Bauer

j

Angerer

Lorenz

1735

Tölz

Kürschner

n

Angerer

Peter

1616

Altheim

x

j

Angerer

Placidus

1688

Kaufbeuren

Kaufmann

n

Angerer

Sebastian

1710

Unterdarching

Bauer

j

Angerer

Thomas

1712

München

Arbeiter

j

Angerer

Vitus Simon

1745

Vilsbiburg

Spiegelmacher

n

Angermair

Balthasar

1646

Feldmoching

Bauer

n

Angermair

Christoph

1604

Dorfen

Bäcker

n

Angermair

Christoph

1629

Wasserburg

x

j

Angermair

Johann Georg

1701

Aufkirchen

Lehrer

j

Angermair

Joseph

1822

Garching

Lehrer

j

Angermair

Kaspar

1832

Oberschwillach

Wirt

j

Angermair

Matthias

1623

Pfaffenhofen

Hutmacher

j

Angermair

Matthias

1650

München

Bildhauer

n

Angermayr

Blasius

1730

Ebersbach

Arbeiter

j

Angermayr

Franz Benno

1694

München

Gärtner

j

Angermayr

Franz Nikolaus

1692

Murnau

Schulmeister

j

Angermayr

Georg

1661

Feldmoching

Bauer

n

Angermayr

Johann Peter

1697

München

Gärtner

j

Angermayr

Joseph Ignaz

1695

Murnau

Lehrer, Musiker

j

Angermeyer

Joseph

1879

München

Gendarmerieoberwachtmeister

j

Angermiller

Franz

1644

München

Schneidermeister

j

Angermiller

Franz Kaspar

1699

München

Priechler

n

Angermiller

Johann Felix

1725

München

Hofkammersekretär

j

Angermiller

Johann Georg

1659

München

Küster

n

Angermiller

Joseph Ignaz

1720

München

Sekretär

j

Angermueller

Joseph

1683

München

Schneider

j

Angerpointner

Matthias

1822

Taching

Lehrer

j

Anglhuber

Gallus

1626

x

x

n

Anglsprugger

Franz

1676

Rosenheim

Gastwirt

j

Anglsprugger

Georg Franz

1678

München

Kaufmann

j

Angstenberger

Johann

1658

Meßkirch

x

j

Angstwurm

Joseph

1807

München

Hoffutterschreiber

j

Angstwurm

Joseph Franz

1769

Braunau

Mautgegenschreiber

j

Anhaus

Hugo

1798

München

Landgeometer

n

Ankersmit

Horst

1939

x

Kaufmann

n

Annich

Johann Philipp

1725

Wolfratshausen

Bierbrauer

j

Annitsberger

Georg

1840

Moosburg

Taglöhner

j

Anreiter

Elias

1680

Brixen

Kaufmann, Ratsherr

j

Anrieder

Georg

1630

München

Kutscher, Gärtner

j

Ansbacher

Alexander

1885

Fürth

Bankier

j

Anschieringer

Anton

1793

Stein /Österreich

Tabakverleger

n

Anschuetz

Kaspar

1749

München

Arbeiter

n

Anthofer

Alois

1794

München

Hofkriegsrat

j

Antlinger

Anton Franz

1713

Rottenberg

Hauptmann

j

Antlinger

Franz Anton

1708

Rottenberg

Hauptmann

j

Antonin

Zacharias

1800

Landsberg

Zimmermeister

n

Antonius

Emanuel

1698

(Türkei)

Heerführer

j

Antretter

Johann

1739

Großholzhausen

Bauer

j

Antretter

Johann Matthias

1741

Rosenheim

Wirt

j

Anzenberger

Leonhard

1730

Gars

Bauer

j

Anzinger

Anton Ignaz

1715

Landshut

Advokat

j

Apelles

Georg

1637

Eichstätt

x

j

Apellius (Aeppl)

Wolfgang

1663

Dorfen

Zimmermann

n

Apfel

Johann

1665

Wasserburg

x

j

Apoiger

Joseph

1853

Frauenbründl

Schuhmacher

j

Appel

Joseph

1802

Schwarzhofen

Metzger

j

Appel

Joseph

1838

München

Regierungsrat

j

Appel

Joseph

1852

München

Milchmann

j

Appell

Alois Nikolaus

1760

Rain

Bierbrauer

j

Appell

Johann Adam

1725

Rain

Bierbrauer

j

Appell

Otto

1845

München

Sekretär

n

Apperger

Andreas

1628

Rosenheim

x

j

Appinger

Andreas

1716

Stephanskirchen

Bauer

j

Arbeiter

Ignaz

1830

Schwandorf

Chirurg

j

Arco a.Valley v.

Ferdinand

1911

St. Martin /Österreich

Oberstleutnant, Kämmerer

j

Arco a.Valley v.

Max

1886

München

Reichsrat

j

Arco a.Valley v.

Maximilian

1823

München

Geh.Rat

j

Arco v.

Alexander

1674

Cavriana

Graf

j

Arco v.

Alois Nikolaus

1825

Stepperg

Obersthofmeister

j

Arco v.

Ferdinand Philipp

1674

Arco

Graf

j

Arco v.

Ignaz Joseph

1757

Wasserburg

Hofrat, Pfleger

j

Arco v.

Karl Albert

1742

Oberköllnbach

Graf

j

Arco v.

Max Joseph Maria

1689

München

Generalfeldzeugmeister

j

Arco v.

Philipp Johann Sigmund

1726

Regensburg

Oberst

j

Arco v.

Prosper

1672

Cavriana

Graf

n

Arco-Zinneberg v.

Nikolaus

1900

Schönburg /Ndb.

Oberstleutnant, Kämmerer

j

Aretin v.

Adam

1926

Haidenburg

Gutsbesitzer i. Haidenburg

j

Aretin v.

Albert

1912

Regensburg

Geh. Rat, Kämmerer

j

Aretin v.

Christoph Anton

1786

Ingolstadt

Hauptmautner

j

Aretin v.

Emil

1909

Würzburg

Oberleutnant, Ingenieur

j

Aretin v.

Erwein

1906

Kissingen

Regierungsdirektor, Kämmerer

j

Aretin v.

Heinrich

1893

Haidenburg b. Vilshofen

Sekondleutnant

j

Aretin v.

Johann Adam

1783

Ingolstadt

Hauptmautner

j

Aretin v.

Johann Georg

1786

Ingolstadt

Hauptmautner

j

Aretin v.

Karl

1903

Kissingen

Regierungsrat, Kämmerer

j

Aretin v.

Karl Maria

1811

Wetzlar

Appellationsgerichtspräsident

j

Aretin v.

Philipp

1913

Regensburg

Geh. Rat, Kämmerer

j

Argstorfer

Hans

1938

x

Steuerinspektor i. Straubing

n

Arias v.

Johann Peter

1732

x

x

j

Armansperg v.

Franz

1905

Regensburg

Oberlandesgerichtsrat

j

Armansperg v.

Georg Joseph

1675

Schönberg

x

j

Armansperg v.

Ignaz Max

1708

Schönberg

x

n

Armansperg v.

Johann Anton Joseph

1708

x

x

j

Armansperg v.

Johann Friedrich

1672

Schönberg

x

j

Armansperg v.

Max

1908

Regensburg

Oberlandesgerichtsrat

j

Armstein

Martin

1800

Landsberg

Zimmermeister

j

Arndt

Richard

1914

Sulzbach

Generalmajor

n

Arnet

Franz Xaver

1754

München

Kammerdiener

j

Arnhard

Georg

1675

München

Zeugmacher

j

Arnhard

Philipp

1785

Landsberg

Zeugmacher

j

Arnhart

Benno Franz

1753

München

Weber

j

Arnhart

Johann Baptist

1739

München

Tuchmacher

j

Arnhart

Johann Christoph

1725

München

Wollarbeiter

j

Arnhofer

Matthias

1697

Schmidham

Bauer

j

Arnhover

Georg

1727

Schmidham

Bauer

j

Arnold

Andreas

1680

München

Kürschner

j

Arnold

August

1852

München

Tändler

j

Arnold

Bernhard

1855

Würzburg

Rechnungskommissär

j

Arnold

Dominik

1771

Laberweinting

Wirt

j

Arnold

Eugen

1783

Bruck

Schneider

j

Arnold

Ferdinand

1752

Heggbach

Krämer

n

Arnold

Ferdinand

1845

Ansbach

Oberappellationsgerichtsrat

j

Arnold

Franz

1757

Murnau

Metzger

j

Arnold

Franz

1773

Laberweinting

Wirt

j

Arnold

Franz Xaver

1798

Amberg

Münzamtsverwalter

j

Arnold

Hermann

1847

Ansbach

Oberappellationsgerichtsrat

j

Arnold

Johann

1673

Erding

Holzarbeiter

j

Arnold

Johann Baptist

1737

Emmering

Wirt

j

Arnold

Johann Georg

1766

Laberweinting

Wirt

j

Arnold

Joseph

1696

Dachau

Lederer

j

Arnold

Joseph

1797

Amberg

Münzamtsverwalter

n

Arnold

Joseph

1899

München

Museumsaufseher

j

Arnold

Joseph Martin

1738

München

Kriegsratssekretär

j

Arnold

Kaspar

1648

München

x

j

Arnold

Korbinian

1689

Schillhofen

Bauer

j

Arnold

Matthäus

1753

München

Stallknecht

n

Arnold

Michael

1740

Inning

Taglöhner

n

Arnold

Rudolf

1896

München

Oberlandesgerichtsrat

j

Arnold

Rupert

1667

Wolfratshausen

x

n

Arnold

Sebastian

1842

Dachau

Zimmermann

j

Arnoldt

Balthasar

1703

Entraching

Bauer

n

Arnoldt

Johann Christoph

1644

Donauwörth

Pflegskommissär

j

Arnolt

Philipp

1633

München

Weber