Home       Register
 

Name

Vorname

Abs

Ort

Vater

I

Biarowsky v.

Wilhelm

1833

München

Ministerialrat

j

Biber

Johann

1650

München

x

j

Biber

Wilhelm

1907

Nürnberg

Oberregierungsrat

j

Bichler

Dominik

1696

Föching

Holzarbeiter

n

Bichler

Heinrich

1792

München

Hofkoch

j

Bichler

Johann Christoph

1625

Straubing

Mautner

j

Bichler

Matthias

1644

Freising

Schuster

j

Bichler

Max

1787

München

Bote

j

Bichler

Wilhelm Ferdinand

1623

Straubing

Mautner

j

Bichlmaier

Georg

1861

München

Tuchscherer

j

Bichlmair

Michael

1805

Weichs

Taglöhner

n

Bichlmayr

Florian Andreas

1763

München

Fischer

j

Bichlmayr

Joseph

1844

Aufhofen

Bauer

j

Bickart

Otto

1893

Fürth

Fabrikant

j

Bickermann

Friedrich

1893

Feucht

Bürodiener

j

Bickermann

Hans

1885

Windsbach /Mfr.

Bürodiener

j

Biderman

Ambros

1695

München

Schmied

j

Biderman

Franz Xaver

1704

München

Rotschmied

j

Biderman

Georg

1675

Ehingen

x

j

Biderman

Georg Christoph

1693

München

Dr.jur.

j

Biderman

Johann Christoph

1644

München

Advokat

j

Biderman

Johann Georg

1653

München

Advokat

j

Biderman

Joseph

1679

München

Hofkoch

j

Biechele

Ignaz

1819

Kaufbeuren

Maurer

j

Biechl

Josef

1928

x

Kaufmann

j

Biechl

Joseph Anton

1813

Landshut

Rechnungskommissär

j

Biechl

Karl Anton

1705

München

Bote

n

Biechl

Sebastian

1660

Mauerkirchen

Bürger

j

Biechl

Wolfgang

1652

Neukirchen

x

n

Biechler

Balthasar

1637

x

x

j

Biechler

Johann Eberhard

1631

Sigmaringen

Offizial

j

Biechler

Michael

1614

Ebersbach

x

n

Biel

Jakob

1835

Ermatingen

Strohsesselmacher

j

Bieland

Eugen

1906

Regensburg

Lehrer

j

Bienenfeld

Heinrich

1892

München

Advokat

j

Bier

Kurt

1919

x

Großkaufmann i. Birkenfeld

n

Bierduempfl

Ernst

1858

Affing

Rechnungskommissär

j

Bierkens

Hans Adolf

1930

x

Hauptmann i. Starnberg, +

n

Biersack

Anton

1847

Ernstfeld

Landmann

j

Biersack

Jakob

1791

Ort

Bauer

j

Biffar

Werner

1938

x

Generalkonsul

j

Bigler

Richard

1929

x

Präs. d. Landesvermessungsamtes

n

Bihrle

Heinrich

1880

München

Hartschier

j

Bilbes

Michael

1697

Indersdorf

Schmied

n

Billich v.

Max Joseph (Clemens)

1777

München

Registrator

j

Billinger

Karl

1831

Freising

Schreiber

j

Billmayr

Anton Vitus

1722

Neumarkt

Pflegskommissär

n

Bimpeule

Wilhelm

1927

x

Werkmeister

n

Binckelmann

Johann Andreas

1662

Memmingen

x

n

Binder

Franz

1651

München

Gastgeb

j

Binder

Johann Andreas

1658

München

Wirt

j

Binder

Karl

1827

München

Konzipient

j

Binder

Wolfgang

1655

München

Gastgeb

j

Bing

Adolf

1925

München

Rechtsanwalt

j

Bingger

Julius

1891

Dillingen

Subrektor

j

Binkelman

Franz

1673

München

Trabant

j

Binz

Johann

1628

x

x

j

Biondino

Friedrich

1882

München

Major

j

Bippen v.

Oskar

1893

Kolbermoor

Spinnereidirektor, Kommerzienrat

n

Birkmayr

Johann Nepomuk

1843

Schwabhausen

Metzger

j

Birkner

Ferdinand

1888

München

Schneidermeister

j

Bischett

Johann

1680

(Burgund)

x

n

Bischof

Bernhard

1789

St. Gallen

Leinwandhändler

n

Bischof

Christian

1808

Karlsberg

Hofgärtner

j

Bischoff

Kaspar

1785

Egertsried

Bader

n

Bischoff

Robert

1922

Garmisch

Major

j

Bischoff

Simon

1727

Darching

Schmied

j

Bisselius

Johann Dominik

1650

Babenhausen

x

n

Bisselius

Melchior

1634

Babenhausen

x

j

Bissinger

Joseph

1635

x

Glaser

j

Bitschnau

Georg

1808

Bludenz

Bauer

j

Bittelmair

Johann Benno

1622

Landshut

Kanzler

j

Bittelmair

Matthias

1626

Landshut

Kanzler

j

Bittinger

Johann Georg

1645

x

x

j

Bjoerkstén

Karl

1897

München

Kunstmaler

n

Blab

Joseph

1783

Rötz

Bäcker

n

Blab

Otto

1917

München

Schriftsteller u. Verleger

j

Blab

Wolfgang

1766

Rötz

Bäcker

n

Blaha

Herbert

1937

x

Oberstudienrat

j

Blaim

Georg

1763

München

Kräutersammler

n

Blaim

Joseph

1768

München

Kräutersammler

n

Blaimhofer

Max

1776

München

Zöllner

j

Blanalt

Karl

1869

Ste. Croix

Schneidermeister

j

Blank

Franz Xaver

1822

Thalhofen

Bauer

j

Blank

Hermann

1915

München

Oberstabsarzt a.D. i. Dachau

j

Blank

Simon

1828

München

Tischlermeister

j

Blantz

Korbinian

1767

München

Obsthändler

n

Blaser

Johann

1692

Saulgau

Schreiner

j

Blasi

Franz

1659

München

x

j

Blasi

Johann

1657

München

x

n

Blasy

Michael

1700

Vagen

Schneider

n

Blasy

Simon

1762

Pfaffing

Maurer

j

Blattner

Joseph

1843

Kraiburg

Zimmermeister

j

Blaufuß

Karl

1924

München

Oberlehrer

j

Blauhut

Johann Christoph

1769

Nymphenburg

Hofgärtner

j

Blaumiller

Franz Paul

1818

München

Melber

j

Blaumiller

Martin

1801

München

Hammerschneider

n

Bleicher

Kurt

1920

x

Ingenieur

n

Bleier

Paul

1916

München

Institutsdirektor

j

Bleistein

Joseph

1843

Mitterteich

Zeugmacher

j

Blersch

Franz

1860

Augsburg

Buchhalter

j

Blessinus

Adam

1647

Immenstadt

x

j

Bleßl

Franz Hieronymus

1744

München

Trabant

n

Bleßl

Joseph Franz

1748

München

Lakai

j

Bletschacher

Roman

1892

München

Kaufmann

j

Bleyer

Martin

1858

Landshut

Rechnungsregistrator

j

Bleyer

Wilhelm

1923

München

Ministerialrat

j

Blieml

Johann

1606

Brixen

Messerschmied

n

Bliemlmayr

Felix Anton

1747

München

Kaufmann

j

Blindham v.

Johann Georg

1754

Kelheim

Hofrat

j

Blindham v.

Johann Nepomuk

1754

Kelheim

Hofrat

j

Blindhamb v.

Ignaz Simon

1737

Kelheim

Bräuhausverwalter

j

Bloch

Alfred

1895

München

Kaufmann

j

Bloch

Hans

1914

München

Rechtsanwalt

j

Blocking

Johann

1610

Eching

x

n

Bloeckner

Benedikt

1681

Altötting

x

j

Blohn

Friedrich

1910

Erding

Kanzleiexpeditor

j

Bluem

Lorenz

1692

Meßkirch

Schuster

j

Bluem v.

Joseph

1762

Riedhausen

x

j

Bluemm

Hans

1939

x

Landgerichtsdirektor

j

Bluemm

Heinrich

1940

x

Landgerichtsdirektor

n

Blum

Eugen

1934

x

Ministerialrat

j

Blum

Matthias

1833

Feldmoching

Lehrer

j

Blumenfeld

Robert

1925

x

Frauenarzt

j

Blumenstein

Karl

1889

Gunzenhausen

Lederhändler

j

Blumenthal v.

Franz Desiderius

1739

Wessobrunn

Klosterrichter

j