Home       Register
 

Name

Vorname

Abs

Ort

Vater

I

Caduff

Johann Anton

1690

x

x

n

Caesar

Andreas

1663

Freising

Tagwerker

j

Caesar

Bartholomäus

1659

München

Hofmusiker

j

Caesar

Georg

1653

München

Musiker

j

Caesar

Sebastian

1665

München

x

n

Caesar (Kaiser)

Wolfgang

1620

Dorfen

Schreiner

j

Calvinus

Florian

1663

(Italien)

x

n

Camerer

Christoph

1629

Landshut

Bäcker

j

Camerer

Johann

1775

Moosburg

Metzger

n

Camerer

Karl

1897

Speyer

Regierungsrat

j

Camerer

Michael

1633

Landshut

Bäcker

n

Camerloher

Balthasar

1646

München

Lebzelter

n

Camerloher

Franz

1646

München

x

j

Camerloher

Franz v.P.

1743

Murnau

Gerichtsschreiber

j

Camerloher

Gabriel

1675

Eresing

x

j

Camerloher

Georg

1630

München

Scheibenmacher

j

Camerloher

Johann

1655

München

Schäffler

n

Camerloher

Johann Franz

1660

München

Schäffler

j

Camerloher

Johann Georg Virgil

1738

Murnau

Gerichtsschreiber

j

Camerloher

Ludwig

1607

München

Tagwerker

j

Camerloher

Nikolaus

1631

München

Metsieder

n

Camerloher

Sebastian

1694

Schäftlarn

x

j

Camerloher v.

Joseph Matthias

1699

München

Hofkammerrat

j

Camerloher v.

Ludwig

1844

Kenzingen

Landrichter

j

Camermair

Melchior

1617

München

Bäcker

j

Camermayr

Johann Ignaz

1722

Pörnbach

Klosterrichter

j

Cameter

Balthasar

1675

Anzing

Bauer

j

Cameter

Wolfgang Jakob

1716

Traunstein

Salinenverwalter

j

Cammer

Karl

1917

München

Bankbeamter

n

Cammerhueber

Thomas

1754

Deising

Holzarbeiter

j

Cammermayr

Johann Joseph

1718

Köfering

x

j

Campo del

Max Joseph Kajetan

1679

München

x

j

Candler

Johann

1660

München

Bierwirt

j

Candler

Melchior

1679

Geberting

x

j

Canstatt

Karl

1823

Regensburg

Hofrat

j

Canzler

Franz Xaver

1751

München

Kaufmann

j

Canzler

Johann Benno

1767

München

Goldarbeiter

j

Canzler

Johann Nepomuk

1753

Landshut

Arzt

j

Canzler

Wilhelm

1638

Au b.München

Fuhrmann

j

Canzlmiller

Franz Xaver

1746

Dachau

Gerichtsschreiber

j

Canzlmiller

Johann Baptist

1748

Dachau

Gerichtsschreiber

j

Canzlmiller

Johann Georg

1735

Dachau

Gerichtsschreiber

j

Canzlmiller

Joseph Ignaz

1763

Dachau

Gerichtsschreiber

j

Capelle

Walter

1899

St.Petersburg

Versicherungsdirektor

j

Caplmair

Paul

1691

Oberneuching

x

n

Caplmayr

Johann

1661

Oberneuching

Holzarbeiter

j

Cappeter

Franz

1684

Allershausen

x

n

Carathéodory

Stephanos

1930

x

Universitätsprofessor

j

Cardinaler

Ignaz

1647

München

Kistler

j

Cardinaler

Johann Georg

1679

Straubing

Hofkammerrat

j

Cardinaler

Johann Ignaz

1688

München

Hofkammerrat

j

Cardinaler

Kaspar Franz Xaver

1694

Burghausen

Regimentsrat

j

Cardinaler

Max Emanuel

1697

München

Hofkammerrat

n

Caret

Franz

1669

München

x

n

Carl

Andreas

1675

Pfaffenhofen

Melber

n

Carl

Benedikt

1663

Rottenbuch

Schulmeister

j

Carl

Franz Xaver

1703

Pfaffenhofen

Bauer

j

Carl

Franz Xaver

1771

München

Verwalter

j

Carl

Franz Xaver

1776

Donauwörth

Salzstadelmeister

n

Carl

Franz Xaver

1791

München

Rechnungskommissär

n

Carl

Georg

1650

Schongau

x

j

Carl

Georg August

1709

München

Hofsesselträger

j

Carl

Joachim

1702

Erding

Wirt

j

Carl

Joachim

1734

Deutenhausen

Bauer

j

Carl

Johann

1706

Erding

Wirt

j

Carl

Johann Nepomuk

1730

Edenhof

Bauer

j

Carl

Joseph

1682

Erding

Seiler

j

Carl

Joseph

1701

Murnau

Schuster

n

Carl

Joseph

1775

Oberpöring

Hafner

j

Carl

Kaspar Carl

1695

Edenhof

Bauer

j

Carl

Matthias

1688

Edenhof

Bauer

j

Carl

Matthias

1729

Deutenhausen

Arbeiter

j

Carl

Nikolaus

1622

Edenhof

Bauer

j

Carl

Nikolaus

1724

Edenhof

Bauer

j

Carl

Prosper Ignaz

1719

Erding

Getreideaufseher

n

Carl

Rupert

1624

Erl

Schmied

j

Carl

Simon Judas

1723

Murnau

Schuster

j

Carnotsch

Johann

1704

Wolfratshausen

Sattler

j

Caro

Herbert

1922

x

Großindustrieller i. Starnberg, +

n

Carolus

Martin

1598

München

x

j

Carpella

Anton

1678

Spaur

x

j

Carpella

Bartholomäus

1691

Spaur

x

j

Carrière

Justus

1873

München

Universitätsprofessor

j

Casella

Max

1898

Germersheim

Generalmajor

j

Caspar

Georg

1798

München

Buchbinder

j

Caspar

Kaspar

1694

Gilching

Bauer

j

Caspar

Kaspar

1791

Meersburg

Hofrat, Advokat

n

Caspar

Thomas

1687

Ried

x

j

Caspar v.

Franz Xaver

1790

München

Hofgerichtsadvokat

j

Casper

Franz Xaver

1756

Alling

Müller

j

Cassimir

Heinrich

1921

München

Vorstand d. b. Stickstoffwerke

j

Castell

Karl

1841

München

Streusandfabrikant

j

Castell v.

Joseph

1823

München

Rentbeamter

j

Castell-Castell v.

Friedrich

1892

Großgmain b.Salzburg

Generalmajor, Obersthofmeister

j

Castenmayr

Franz Xaver

1732

Neuötting

Weinhändler

j

Castenmiller

Salomon

1723

Unterdarching

Müller

j

Castner

Christoph Alexander

1699

München

Kaufmann

j

Castner

Jakob Heinrich

1693

Lauterhofen

Bürgermeister

j

Castner

Johann

1685

München

Kaufmann

j

Castner

Johann Ignaz

1707

München

Kaufmann

j

Castner

Johann Kaspar

1680

München

Kaufmann

j

Cattalot

Jakob

1657

Abensberg

x

j

Cavallo

Bernhard

1848

Bamberg

Kaminkehrer

j

Cazan v.

Markus Anton

1689

Neumarkt /Tirol

Patrizier

j

Chanotte

Christoph Bernhard

1724

Schlettstadt

Rittmeister

j

Chanotte

Ferdinand Max

1720

Landshut

Rittmeister

j

Chapelle

Franz

1894

Maxhofen

Gärtner

n

Chase

Emil

1937

x

Verwaltungsoberinspektor

j

Cherle

Joseph Georg

1686

Friedberg

x

j

Chevigny

Franz

1823

Straubing

Gymnasialprofessor

j

Chlingensberg a.Berg v.

Eberhard

1908

Griesbach

Regierungsrat

j

Chlingensberg v.

Bernhard Max

1741

München

Hofrat

j

Chlingensberg v.

Christoph Joseph

1739

München

Hofrat

j

Chlingensberg v.

Gottlieb (Deochar)

1768

München

Hofrat

j

Chlingensperg v.

Bernhard

1842

Ingolstadt

Hauptkriegskassier

j

Choblenze

Joseph

1794

Waldmünchen

Lehrer

n

Chorer

Paul

1602

Brixen

Tuchscherer

n

Chrétien

Johann Nepomuk

1824

Regensburg

Ministerialsekretär

j

Christ

Friedrich

1852

Schwabach

Feldwebel

j

Christa

Alois

1753

München

Steinmetz

j

Christa

Benno

1756

München

Bildhauer

n

Christa

Otto

1853

München

Postgehilfe

n

Christeiner

Johann Baptist

1614

Landsberg

Wirt

j

Christeiner

Johann Kaspar

1606

Konstanz

Bäcker

j

Christetter

Johann Albert

1676

Freising

x

j

Christian

Kaspar

1660

Fentbach

x

j

Christl

Albert

1641

München

Fourier

j

Christl

Franz Xaver

1774

München

Flößer

j

Christl

Johann Christoph

1720

Landau

Sattler

j

Christl

Kaspar

1649

Hollenbach

x

j

Christlieb

Wolfgang

1931

x

Fabrikdirektor

j

Christlmiller

Johann

1742

Planegg

Müller

j

Christoph

Bernhard

1668

Bruck

x

j

Christoph

Franz

1870

Landshut

Regierungsrat, Bezirksamtmann

j

Christoph

Georg

1647

Bruck

Schmied

j

Christoph

Johann

1659

x

x

n

Christoph

Zacharias

1637

Bruck

Schneider

n

Christoph

Zacharias

1659

x

x

n

Christophorus

Georg

1614

x

x

j

Chuon

Franz Kaspar

1712

München

Hoffourier

j

Chur

Anton August

1739

München

Uhrmacher

j

Cichini v.

Joseph Erhard

1753

Wemding

Bürgermeister

j

Cignoni

Karl Anton

1741

München

Kammerdiener

j

Cigoni

Anton

1786

Kemnath

Büchsenmacher

j

Clamer

Michael

1760

Soyen

Bauer

j

Clammer

Franz v.P.

1743

München

Metzger

j

Clammer

Georg

1646

München

Metzger

j

Clammer

Johann Alois

1775

Brixen

Kaufmann

n

Clammer

Joseph

1747

München

Metzger

n

Clammer

Joseph Anton

1714

München

Metzger

j

Clammer

Joseph Anton

1734

München

Metzger

j

Clammer

Joseph Johann

1775

Brixen

Kaufmann

j

Clarenz

Karl

1842

Vilsbiburg

Rentbeamter

j

Clas

Ägid

1636

Weilheim

Goldarbeiter

j

Clas

Balthasar

1652

Weyarn

Bauer

n

Clas

Bernhard

1634

Bernried

Färber

j

Clas

Erasmus

1744

Windach

Metzger

n

Clas

Franz v.P.

1730

Allach

Fischer

j

Clas

Georg

1633

Bernried

Fischer

n

Clas

Georg

1662

Schönbichl

x

n

Clas

Georg

1730

Sigmertshausen

Bauer

j

Clas

Jakob Ignaz

1712

München

Hofsporer

j

Clas

Johann Baptist

1727

Feldmoching

Holzarbeiter

j

Clas

Johann Ignaz

1672

München

Scheibenmacher

j

Clas

Johann Nepomuk

1778

Starnberg

Wirt

j

Clas

Johann Peter

1639

München

Zimmermeister

j

Clas

Johann Peter

1685

München

Hofratssekretär

n

Clas

Joseph

1726

Inzemoos

Bauer

j

Clas

Joseph

1748

Feldafing

Fischer

j

Clas

Joseph

1770

Schönbrunn

Bauer

j

Clas

Lorenz

1732

Pellheim

Bauer

j

Clas

Markus

1670

Possenhofen

x

n

Clas

Martin

1661

München

Weber

j

Clas

Martin Michael

1666

München

Weber

j

Clas

Matthäus

1663

Sulzemoos

x

n

Clas

Matthias

1646

Irschenberg

x

n

Clas

Matthias

1695

Röhrmoos

Schmied

j

Clas

Matthias Anton

1748

München

Arbeiter