Home       Register
 

Name

Vorname

Abs

Ort

Vater

I

Ebenboeck

Alois

1845

München

Lebzelter

j

Ebenboeck

Franz

1795

Dittenkofen

Bauer

j

Ebenboeck

Joseph Anton

1719

München

Trompeter

j

Ebenboeck

Michael

1799

Dittenkofen

Bauer

j

Ebenhaus

Simon

1615

Landau

x

j

Ebenhoech

Konrad

1821

Schwarzhofen

Bauer

j

Eber

Wilhelm

1917

München

Oberlehrer

j

Eberhard

Franz Joseph

1694

Erding

Gerichtsprokurator

n

Eberhard

Georg Franz

1660

Erding

Gerichtsprokurator

j

Eberhard

Jakob

1612

München

x

n

Eberhard

Joseph

1930

x

Postassistent

j

Eberhardt

Albert

1938

x

Bauinspektor

j

Eberhardt

Georg

1611

Schwaben

x

j

Eberhardt

Johann Benno

1656

München

Hüter

j

Eberhardus

Georg

1571

München

x

j

Eberhart

Franz Xaver

1802

München

Tuchmacher

n

Eberhartinger

Franz Max

1732

Traunstein

Waldverwalter

j

Eberl

Christoph

1589

München

x

j

Eberl

Dominik

1668

(Tirol)

x

n

Eberl

Georg

1714

Günding

Bauer

j

Eberl

Hans

1906

Nürnberg

Eichmeister

j

Eberl

Heinrich

1832

Neukirchen

Lehrer

j

Eberl

Jakob

1689

Grafing

x

j

Eberl

Johann Baptist

1728

Gars

Schuster

j

Eberl

Johann Evangelist

1800

Adelshofen

Mesner

j

Eberl

Johann Georg Franz

1737

Gars

Schuster

j

Eberl

Joseph

1661

München

Brothauspfleger

j

Eberl

Joseph Kaspar

1740

Neukirchen

Mesner

j

Eberl

Joseph Maria

1786

München

Stadtwasenmeister

j

Eberl

Markus

1623

München

Taglöhner

n

Eberl

Martin

1740

Gars

Schuster

j

Eberl

Matthäus

1700

Gars

Schuster

n

Eberl

Max Joseph

1745

München

Lehrer

j

Eberl

Thomas Joseph

1726

Altomünster

Schuster

j

Eberl

Virgil

1731

Gars

Schuster

j

Eberle

August

1786

Schondorf

Bauer

j

Eberle

Bartholomäus

1704

Magnetsried

Bauer

j

Eberle

Johann Baptist

1699

München

Hofwächter

j

Eberle

Karl Ludwig

1845

Legau

Lehrer

j

Eberle

Michael

1641

Eichstätt

Schneider

n

Eberle

Nikolaus

1845

Polling

Söldner

j

Eberlein

Kurt

1927

München

Werbeleiter

j

Eberlin

Christian

1686

Laupheim

Bürgermeister

j

Ebermayer

Friedrich

1870

Mindelheim

Oberförster

n

Ebersberger

Johann Jakob

1663

Wasserburg

Salzbeamter

j

Ebersperger

Anton

1721

Taufkirchen

Lehrer

j

Ebersperger

Benno

1754

München

Schullehrer

n

Ebersperger

Franz Sebastian

1705

München

Schullehrer

n

Ebersperger

Georg Markus

1700

München

Schullehrer

n

Ebersperger

Joseph Michael

1742

München

Schullehrer

n

Eberth

Karl

1896

München

Postoffizial

j

Eberth

Wolfgang

1937

x

General d. Flieger a.D.

n

Eberwein

Anton

1747

Lauterbach

Müller

n

Eberwein

Georg

1697

Lauterbach

Bauer

j

Eberz v.

Max

1878

Donauwörth

Bezirksgerichtsdirektor

j

Ebner

Alexander

1772

Mühldorf

Metzger

j

Ebner

Franz Anton

1675

Dingolfing

Pflegsverwalter

j

Ebner

Martin

1635

x

x

j

Ebner von Eschenbach v.

Otto

1915

Tölz

Bezirksamtmann i. Garmisch

j

Ebner von Eschenbach v..

Sigmund

1880

Würzburg

Major

j

Ebole

Friedrich

1774

Bayreuth

Kammerdiener

j

Echa

Anton

1702

Rosenheim

Chirurg

j

Echinger

Johann Jakob Leopold

1703

München

Holzarbeiter

j

Echter

Georg

1654

München

Schäffler

j

Echter

Johann Sebald

1748

Schrobenhausen

Schreiner

j

Echter

Nikolaus

1759

Kottgeisering

Bauer

n

Echtler

Alois

1787

Gründl

Wirt

j

Echtler

Andreas

1761

Steingaden

Bauer

j

Echtler

August

1755

Schongau

Schreiner

j

Echtler

Johann Michael

1748

Schongau

Schreiner

j

Eck

Armin

1933

x

Oberforstmeister a.D.

j

Eckard

Sebastian

1769

Kammerberg

Bader

j

Eckardt

Johann Joseph

1761

München

Kammerdiener

j

Eckart

Anton

1686

Miesbach

Gerichtsprokurator

j

Eckart

Franz Anton

1734

München

Sekretär

j

Eckart

Fritz

1937

x

Kaufmann

n

Eckart

Gottfried

1925

München

Rentner

j

Eckart

Johann Simon

1707

München

Gefängniswärter

j

Eckart

Klaus

1936

Kiel

Kommerzienrat

j

Eckeller

Georg

1704

München

Holzmesser

j

Ecker

Fortunat

1848

Aichach

Kammacher

j

Ecker

Georg

1628

Landshut

Bäcker

j

Eckerl

Johann Baptist

1789

Reisbach

Mesner

n

Eckerle

Franz Joseph

1744

Haslangkreit

Bierbrauer

j

Eckert

Friedrich

1861

München

Gepäckausführer

j

Eckhardt

Andreas

1711

Tölz

Färber

j

Eckhart

Joseph

1771

München

Rechnungskommissär

n

Eckher v.

Hieronymus

1796

Wolfratshausen

Pflegskommissär

j

Eckhert

Nikolaus

1681

München

Weber

j

Eckhius v.

Kaspar

1610

Bregenz

x

j

Ecklwanger

Leopold

1725

München

Weber

j

Eckmann

Ignaz

1782

Osterhofen

Bäcker

j

Eckstein

Wilhelm

1891

München

Fabrikbesitzer

j

Edenhuber

Wolfgang

1662

Germering

x

n

Edenstraßer

Paul

1665

Moosburg

Sattler

j

Eder

Andreas

1770

Mering

Pflegskommissär

j

Eder

Anton

1766

Tegernbach

Soldat

j

Eder

Anton

1785

Engelsberg

Lehrer, Mesner

n

Eder

Bernhard

1785

Au b. München

Warenbeschauer

j

Eder

Dionys

1686

Deining

x

j

Eder

Donat

1826

Traunstein

Lehrer

j

Eder

Elias Richard

1756

Braunau

Kaufmann

n

Eder

Ferdinand

1700

München

Obsthändler

j

Eder

Franz

1661

Wasserburg

x

j

Eder

Friedrich

1845

Ach

Oberleutnant

j

Eder

Friedrich

1880

Forchheim

Major

n

Eder

Georg

1667

München

Arbeiter

j

Eder

Hermann

1898

Ingolstadt

Reallehrer

j

Eder

Ignaz

1656

München

Hutmacher

j

Eder

Johann

1675

Irschenberg

x

j

Eder

Johann Benno

1729

München

Leinenweber

j

Eder

Johann Sebastian

1788

Murnau

Handelsmann

n

Eder

Joseph

1767

Dorfen

Nadler

j

Eder

Joseph

1799

Tannenberg

Marktschreiber

j

Eder

Joseph

1899

München

Schlosser

j

Eder

Joseph Ignaz

1701

Jakobsberg (Diöz. Freising)

Bauer

j

Eder

Karl

1908

München

Privatier

n

Eder

Kaspar

1666

Furth b. Landshut

Tagwerker

n

Eder

Ludwig

1846

Passau

Oberleutnant

j

Eder

Martin

1845

Tuntenhausen

Schmiedmeister

j

Eder

Matthäus

1615

München

Reitknecht

j

Eder

Melchior

1742

Jakobsberg

Bauer

j

Eder

Peter

1656

Rosenheim

Ratsherr

n

Eder

Peter

1665

Salzburg

x

j

Eder

Peter

1860

Orthofen

Gütler

j

Eder

Philipp Jakob

1696

Rosenheim

Bierwirt

j

Eder

Sigmund

1759

Dorfen

Nadler

j

Eder

Simon

1788

München

Kanzleibote

j

Eder

Ulrich

1674

Langengeisling

x

j

Eder

Wolfgang

1661

Schönegg

Schneider

j

Ederer

Franz

1633

Friedberg

x

n

Ederer

Karl

1843

München

Leihhausschätzer

j

Ederer

Karl

1869

München

Telegraphenbeamter

j

Edlinger

Anton Joseph

1794

München

Hofmaler

j

Edlmayr

Gregor

1725

München

Torwächter

j

Edmiller

Franz Xaver

1770

Rosenheim

Gerichtshalter

j

Edstaller

Johann

1644

Derching

x

j

Effner

Ignaz Dominik

1744

Dachau

Hofgärtner

j

Effner

Karl Anton

1697

Dachau

Hofgärtner

n

Effner

Nikolaus

1696

Dachau

Hofgärtner

j

Effner v.

Gaudentius Joseph

1740

München

Hofarchitekt, Hofrat

j

Effner v.

Joseph Felix

1751

München

Hofarchitekt

j

Egckher v. Kapfing

Johann Franz

1671

Train

Pflegskommissär

j

Egckher v. Kapfing

Ludwig Felix

1775

Ismaning

Hofrat

j

Egendorffer

Johann

1665

Happing

x

n

Egenrieder

Johann

1688

Moosmühl

Wirt

j

Egerbacher

Johann Christoph

1701

Rosenheim

Organist

j

Egerer

Joseph

1800

Dachau

Jagddiener

n

Egerer

Matthias

1641

x

x

j

Egerhauser

Bartholomäus

1647

Schwaz

x

j

Egermair

Georg

1620

Aibling

x

j

Egermair

Johann

1620

Aibling

x

j

Egermair

Johann Placidus

1657

Aibling

Verwalter

j

Egermair

Max Heinrich

1659

München

Leibmedikus

j

Egeter

Martin

1638

München

Metsieder

j

Egg

Felix

1726

Reichersbeuren

Schlosser

j

Egg

Felix Andreas

1663

Freising

Hofkammerrat

j

Egg

Ignaz Franz

1740

Wangen i. Allgäu

Metzger

j

Egg

Max Heinrich

1675

Freising

Kämmerer

j

Egg

Vitus

1666

Freising

Hofkammerrat

n

Egg v.

Martin

1670

Hetzenhausen

x

n

Eggel

Franz

1886

Berlin

Arzt

n

Eggel

Georg

1888

Berlin

Arzt

n

Eggel

Hugo

1895

Berlin

Arzt

j

Eggel

Max

1890

Berlin

Arzt

n

Eggenrieder

Johann Nepomuk

1744

Weilheim

Gastwirt

j

Eggenrieder

Michael

1686

Erding

Schuster

n

Eggenrieder

Valentin

1680

Wilzhofen

x

n

Egger

Benno Paschalis

1719

München

Tapezierer

j

Egger

Christian

1674

Brixen

x

j

Egger

Christoph

1718

Aschau

Nagelschmied

j

Egger

Eduard

1842

München

Professor

j

Egger

Eugen

1755

Ingenried

Bauer

j

Egger

Franz Joseph Clemens

1714

Brüssel

Sekretär

j

Egger

Franz Karl

1684

München

Lakai

j

Egger

Kajetan

1848

München

Professor

j

Egger

Siegfried

1908

Passau

Regierungs- und Kreismedizinalrat

j