Home       Register
 

Name

Vorname

Abs

Ort

Vater

I

Eibel

Johann

1785

Allach

Bauer

n

Eiberstaetter

Sebastian

1653

Salzburg

Kutscher

j

Eibl

Dominik

1768

Dießen

Bierbrauer

j

Eibl

Georg

1772

Dießen

Bierbrauer

j

Eibler

Andreas

1655

x

x

n

Eichberger

Franz

1929

Gauting

Kaufmann

j

Eichele

Joseph Anton

1770

Ried

Bürgermeister

j

Eichengruen

Fritz

1922

München

Kaufmann

j

Eichhammer

Johann

1866

Partenkirchen

Regierungsassessor

j

Eichheim

Anton

1882

Wolfratshausen

Oberförster

j

Eichheim

Karl

1855

München

Baurat

j

Eichhorn

Georg

1921

Traunstein

Studienrat

j

Eichhorn

Hans

1923

München

Studienrat

j

Eichhorn

Walter

1916

Kempten

Generalleutnant

n

Eichinger

Franz Xaver

1735

München

Schuster

n

Eichinger

Franz Xaver

1760

München

Kaufmann

n

Eichinger

Joseph

1913

München

Sekretär

j

Eichler

Philipp Ludwig

1745

Prag

Verwalter

j

Eichner

Adalbert

1930

x

Schußmeister a.D. i. Penzberg

j

Eichthal v.

Alfons

1883

Salzburg

Rittmeister

j

Eichthal v.

Karl

1830

München

Hofbankier

j

Eichthal v.

Rudolf

1828

München

Hofbankier

j

Eickemeyer

Georg

1904

Traunstein

Oberbaurat

j

Eigensperger

Johann Ulrich

1726

Pfaffenhofen

Kirchenmusiker

j

Eiglsperger

Franz Xaver

1753

Kraiburg

Schneider

j

Eiglsperger

Kaspar

1756

Kraiburg

Schneider

j

Eigner

Gottfried

1880

Landau

Bezirksgerichtsrat

j

Eilles

Ludwig

1888

München

Hauptmann

n

Einhauser

Gallus

1815

Süßbach

Taglöhner

j

Einsele

August Max

1821

München

Landarzt

j

Einsmann

Joseph

1796

Bruchsal

Taglöhner

j

Einstein

Theodor

1882

Fellheim b. Memmingen

Kaufmann

j

Einzinger

Tobias

1658

x

x

n

Eirkamer

Albert

1643

Erding

Mesner

n

Eisele

Ferdinand Albert

1694

Weilheim

x

j

Eisele

Joseph Ezechiel

1826

Lauingen

Offiziant

j

Eiselen

Johann Heinrich

1664

Dinkelsbühl

x

j

Eiselin

Johann

1628

x

x

j

Eisenbarth

Franz

1761

München

Pagendiener

n

Eisenberger

Max

1848

Burghausen

Ökonom

j

Eisenberger

Simon

1677

Schlettstadt

x

j

Eisenbinder

Joseph Philipp

1714

München

Schuster

j

Eisendorff v.

August Joseph

1733

Grafing

Pflegskommissär

j

Eisenhofer

Franz Joseph

1777

Pfaffenhofen

Amtmann

j

Eisenhofer

Franz Xaver

1802

Ilmmünster

Gerichtsdiener

j

Eisenman

Andreas

1705

München

Kornkäufl

j

Eisenman

Anton Franz

1711

München

Getreidehändler

j

Eisenman

Georg Benno

1655

München

Salzstadelschreiber

n

Eisenman

Johann

1711

Bruck

Schäffler

j

Eisenmann

Dismas

1695

Habach

Bauer

n

Eisenmann

Ernst

1930

Nördlingen

Kaufmann i. Nördlingen

j

Eisenmann

Franz

1821

Michelsneukirchen

Lehrer

j

Eisenmann

Johann

1660

Höfl

x

n

Eisenmann

Johann Michael

1732

Weikertshofen

Bäcker

j

Eisenmann

Joseph

1751

Erding

Bäcker

j

Eisenmann

Matthias

1631

Einsbach

Bäcker

n

Eisenreich

Abraham

1693

Dettendorf

Weber

j

Eisenreich

Albert Volker

1600

Altötting

Burgpfleger

j

Eisenreich

Albrecht

1601

Altötting

Burgpfleger

n

Eisenreich

Bernhard

1672

Freising

Wirt

j

Eisenreich

Franz

1771

Au b. München

Strumpfwirker

n

Eisenreich

Heinrich

1581

München

x

j

Eisenreich

Johann Baptist

1760

Dettendorf

Mesner

j

Eisenreich

Joseph

1729

Aibling

Bauer

j

Eisenreich

Max

1612

Braunau

x

j

Eisenreich

Otto

1570

München

x

j

Eisenreich

Paul

1724

Dettendorf

Bauer

j

Eisenreich v.

Christoph Benno

1635

Salzburg

Pfleger

j

Eisenreich v.

Georg Wilhelm

1638

München

Hofkriegsrat

j

Eisenreich v.

Johann Arsatius

1646

Roßhaupten

x

j

Eisenrith v.

Joseph

1774

Donauwörth

Hauptmann

j

Eisenschmid

Anton

1824

Ingolstadt

Torschreiber

j

Eisenschmid

Dominik

1790

Mindelheim

Bader

j

Eisenschmid

Joseph

1731

Dießen

Bierbrauer

j

Eisenschmid

Joseph

1784

Mindelheim

Bader

j

Eisenschmid

Kaspar

1687

München

Schlosser

n

Eisenschmid

Peter

1676

München

Schlosser

j

Eisenschmid

Rochus

1667

München

Sporer

j

Eisenschmidt

Johann

1807

Tölz

Isarflößer

n

Eisenschmidt

Joseph

1712

Haunshofen

Schmied

j

Eisenschmidt

Martin

1729

Haunshofen

Schmied

j

Eisenschmied

Joseph Anton

1698

München

Sporer

j

Eisgruber

Matthäus

1826

Kranzberg

Metzger

j

Eisl

Felix

1754

München

Salzamtsverwalter

j

Eisl

Ignaz

1766

München

Salzstößler

j

Eiß

Johann Wilhelm

1616

Straubing

Schloßpfleger

j

Eisvogl

Franz

1664

München

Krämer

j

Eisvogl

Johann

1648

München

Schneider

j

Eisvogl

Johann Georg

1700

Weilheim

Wirt

j

Eisvogl

Matthias

1706

Weilheim

Wirt

j

Eizenberger

Kaspar

1599

Obersöchering

x

j

Eizenberger

Wolfgang

1617

Traunstein

Gerichtsschreiber

j

Eizinger

Georg

1638

Erding

Tuchwalker

j

Ekellerer

Kaspar

1764

Schöneck

Arbeiter

j

Ekl

Andreas

1845

Landshut

Major

j

Elbinger

Johann Nepomuk

1776

München

Registrator

j

Elbrechtinger

Georg

1671

Vilsbiburg

x

j

Elchinger

Alexander

1854

München

Zahnarzt

j

Elger

August

1774

München

Hofkoch

j

Ellenson

Johann

1604

Embs

Bauer

n

Eller

Johann Michael

1720

Halsbach

Bauer

j

Ellerstorfer

Joseph

1822

München

Oberrechnungskommissär

j

Ellerstorfer v.

Alois

1796

München

Hofkammerrat

j

Ellerstorfer v.

Georg Philipp

1794

München

Hofkammerrat

n

Ellerstorfer v.

Gottfried

1799

München

Hofzahlamtskassier

n

Ellinger

Ignaz

1748

München

Tapezierer

n

Ellinger

Johann Georg

1735

München

Schneider

j

Ellinger

Joseph

1725

Pfarrkirchen

Tuchmacher

j

Ellinger

Joseph Franz

1749

München

Tapezierer

n

Ellinger

Matthäus

1740

München

Hofwechsler

j

Ellmayr

Franz Joseph

1718

München

Schneider

j

Ellmayr

Kaspar

1734

Irschenberg

Müller

j

Ellprechtinger

Joseph Anton

1709

Neuötting

Prokurator

j

Ellprechtinger

Lorenz Sigmund

1700

Neuötting

Musiker

j

Ellwanger

Matthias

1774

Hohenwart

Fischer

n

Els v.

Christian Friedrich

1666

Trier

x

j

Elsenheim v.

Johann Jakob

1620

München

Hofkanzler

j

Elsenheim v.

Johann Thomas

1621

München

Hofkammerpräsident

j

Elsenheim v.

Markus

1620

Augsburg

x

j

Elsenheimer

Christoph Ulrich

1579

München

Hofratskanzler

j

Elsenheimer

Heinrich

1588

München

Kanzler

n

Elsesser

Martin

1602

x

x

n

Elshuber

Michael

1847

Koppl

Bauer

n

Elsler

Georg Thomas

1650

München

Kaufmann

j

Elverenz

Johann Ignaz Kajetan

1687

Wasserburg

Salinenverwalter

n

Elverenz

Joseph Clemens

1695

Wasserburg

Salinenverwalter

j

Elverenz

Joseph Johann Nep.

1726

München

Hofrat

j

Emaus

Johann Anton

1702

Freising

Kupferschmied

j

Embser

Jakob

1663

Haag

x

j

Emina

Franz Xaver Max Em.

1701

Budapest

Offizier (türk.)

j

Emmer

Franz Paul

1830

Au b. München

Taglöhner

j

Emmereicher

Johann Christoph

1638

München

Landschaftsschreiber

j

Emmereicher

Konrad

1645

München

Landschaftsschreiber

j

Emminger

Kurt

1936

x

Oberstlandesgerichtsrat

j

Emminger

Rudolf

1930

x

Oberlandesgerichtsrat

j

Emoan

Franz

1845

Kipfenberg

Rentbeamter

j

Empach v.

Joseph Anton

1707

München

Kaufmann

j

Empach v.

Paul Anton

1694

München

Kaufmann, Bürgermeister

j

Empacher

Andreas Franz

1713

München

Schreiber

j

Empacher

Georg Martin

1704

München

Buchhalter

j

Empacher

Johann Christoph

1727

Wolfratshausen

Wirt

j

Empacher

Joseph Anton

1729

Wolfratshausen

Wirt

j

Empl

Balthasar

1724

Kirchheim

Bauer

n

Empl

Johann Baptist

1703

Miesbach

Eierkäufler

j

Empl

Johann Peter

1701

Hofheim

Bauer

j

Empl

Joseph

1831

Weikertsham

Bauer

j

Empst

Johann Kaspar

1744

München

Lederer

j

End

Fritz

1932

x

Oberforstmeister a.D.

j

Enderle

Franz

1765

Munderkingen

Schneidermeister

j

Enderlin

Johann

1663

Duttweil

Bauer

j

Enders

Peter

1821

Poppenreuth

Bauer

j

Endfurtner

Michael

1775

Kraiburg

Müller

j

Endorfer

Jakob

1776

Trostberg

Kaufmann

j

Endorfer

Joseph Fidelis

1774

Trostberg

Kaufmann

j

Endorffer

Emanuel

1718

Trostberg

Kaufmann, Bürgermeister

j

Endras

Franz Joseph

1697

Ravensburg

Münzmeister

j

Endraß

Magnus

1854

Büchel

Metzger

j

Endres

Albert

1666

München

Hofmetzger

n

Endres

Emil

1911

München

Generalleutnant

j

Endres

Franz

1666

Wasserburg

x

j

Endres

Franz

1677

München

Bauknecht

j

Endres

Franz

1897

München

Oberstleutnant

j

Endres

Friedrich Alois

1661

Wasserburg

x

j

Endres

Georg

1587

München

x

j

Endres

Georg

1666

München

Hofmetzger

j

Endres

Georg Franz

1695

Amberg

Musterschreiber

j

Endres

Johann Jakob

1675

München

Hofmetzger

j

Endres

Kaspar

1635

Indersdorf

x

n

Endres

Kaspar

1673

München

Bauknecht

j

Endres

Richard

1868

München

Historienmaler

j

Endres

Theodor

1906

München

Generalleutnant

j

Endroes

Joseph

1928

Traunstein

Oberstudienrat

j

Endroes (Endröß)

Robert

1922

Traunstein

Studienprofessor

j

Endstaller

Georg

1655

Miesbach

x

n

Endter

Theodor

1914

München

Bahnverwalter

j

Engel

Philipp

1881

München

Generaldirektionsrat

j

Engel

Salo (Sali)

1926

x

Fabrikant i. Frankfurt a.M.

<