Home       Register
 

Name

Vorname

Abs

Ort

Vater

I

Epp

Balthasar

1647

x

x

n

Epp

Franz Xaver

1752

Schongau

Lehrer, Organist

j

Eppel

Bernhard

1715

Bruck

Koch

j

Eppel

Johann Georg

1727

Bruck

Koch

j

Eppensteiner

Max

1825

Aufhausen

Silberarbeiter

j

Epple

Engelbert

1835

Altötting

Schuhmacher

j

Epple

Georg

1626

Niederndorf

Müller

n

Epplen

Karl

1826

München

Appellationsgerichtsrat

j

Epplin

Jakob Philipp

1646

Meßkirch

x

n

Epstein

Adolph

1860

München

Schneidermeister

j

Epstein

Ferdinand

1647

München

Goldschmied

j

Erat

Bernhard

1855

Roggden

Taglöhner

j

Erath

Franz August

1673

München

x

n

Erath

Georg Heinrich

1664

Buchloe

x

j

Erath v. Erathsberg

Ferdinand Anton

1675

Dießen

Hofmarksrichter

j

Erath v. Erathsberg

Johann Karl

1668

Dießen

Hofmarksrichter

j

Erathsberg v.

Karl Joseph

1753

Landshut

Kriegsrat

n

Erb

Ignaz

1680

Hubenstein

Bauer

j

Erb

Virgil

1589

Rosenheim

x

j

Erber

Ignaz

1774

Mainburg

Kaufmann

j

Erdenreicher

Ignaz

1800

Wertingen

Hutmacher

n

Erdmannsdorffer

Karl

1922

x

Rentner

j

Erdt

Balthasar

1617

Murnau

Arbeiter

n

Erdt v.

Franz Leodegar

1741

München

Hofrat

j

Erdt v.

Joseph Georg

1725

Mons

Zeughausverwalter

j

Ergot

Georg

1775

Siegenburg

Tagwerker

n

Erhard

Alexander

1877

Frankfurt a.M.

Telegraphenoffizial

j

Erhard

Andreas Jakob

1808

Bozen

Krämer

j

Erhard

Anton

1779

München

Holzträger

j

Erhard

Franz

1912

Simbach

Bauverwalter

j

Erhard

Georg

1618

Landsberg

Kaufmann

j

Erhard

Georg Christoph

1661

München

Kammerportier

j

Erhard

Johann Baptist

1644

München

Hofgerichtsadvokat

j

Erhard

Johann Franz

1658

München

Kammerportier

j

Erhard

Julius

1868

München

Registrator

j

Erhard

Kaspar

1629

Landsberg

Hofkammersekretär

j

Erhard

Kaspar

1685

Königsdorf

Bauer

j

Erhard

Ludwig

1895

München

Ministerialrat

n

Erhard

Paul

1896

München

Oberst

j

Erhard

Rudolf

1900

München

Oberst

j

Erhardt

Franz Joseph

1698

München

Hofkoch

j

Erhardt

Franz Xaver

1703

Stadl

Wirt

j

Erhardt

Ignaz

1702

Stadl

Wirt

j

Erhardt

Johann Ignaz

1702

München

Speisewächter

n

Erhardt

Johann Kaspar

1651

Chiemsee

x

j

Erhardt

Johann Max

1650

Stetten

x

j

Erhardt

Joseph

1768

München

Gastgeb

n

Erhardt

Joseph Max

1731

München

Hofkammersekretär

j

Erhardt

Ludwig

1893

Weilheim

Privatier

n

Erhardt

Thomas

1695

Stadl

Wirt

j

Erhardt

Waldemar

1900

München

Bürgermeister

j

Erhardt v.

Franz Joseph

1710

München

Hofsekretär

j

Erhardt v.

Michael Koloman

1713

München

Hofsekretär

j

Erhart

Andreas

1657

München

x

n

Erhart

Johann

1665

Freising

Metzger

j

Erhart

Johann Georg

1705

Donauwörth

Schäffler

n

Erhart

Johann Kaspar

1706

Donauwörth

Kammerdiener

j

Erhart

Johann Kaspar

1743

München

Pfandverwahrer

j

Erhart

Matthias

1685

Tegernsee

Bauer

j

Erl

Anton

1829

Oberaudorf

Landmann

j

Erl

Michael

1841

Oberaudorf

Landmann, Bürgermeister

j

Erlacher

Christian

1668

Weilheim

Schmied

j

Erlacher

Christoph

1664

München

Weber

j

Erlacher

Felix Ignaz

1674

München

Leinenweber

j

Erlacher

Franz Karl

1739

Schrobenhausen

Bote

j

Erlacher

Georg

1612

Altomünster

x

j

Erlacher

Johann

1612

Weilheim

Schmied

j

Erlacher

Joseph

1824

München

Zimmermeister

j

Erlacher

Sebastian

1709

Weilheim

Kupferschmied

j

Erlacher

Wolfgang Sebastian

1671

Weilheim

Schmied

j

Erlholz

Sebastian

1602

Überlingen

Kaufmann

j

Erlpoeck

Anton Max

1709

Oberammergau

Richter

j

Erlpoeck

Romanus

1714

Oberammergau

Kommissär

j

Ernesti

Artur

1905

München

Bankbeamter

j

Ernst

Bartholomäus

1775

München

Sattler

j

Ernst

Franz Cornelius

1713

München

Glaser

j

Ernst

Franz Joseph

1702

München

Goldschmied

j

Ernst

Friedrich

1845

München

Schneider, Frauen-

j

Ernst

Friedrich

1893

München

Ministerialfunktionär

j

Ernst

Georg

1843

München

Metzgermeister

j

Ernst

Georg

1895

Augsburg

Ministerialfunktionär

j

Ernst

Helmut

1939

x

Kaufmann

j

Ernst

Johann Christoph

1647

München

Goldschmied

n

Ernst

Johann Georg

1659

München

Goldschmied

j

Ernst

Leo

1926

Ingolstadt

Oberst a.D.

j

Ernst

Max

1937

x

Braumeister, +

n

Ernst

Michael

1810

Meilenhofen

Müller

j

Ernst

Otto

1930

x

Oberst a.D.

j

Ernst

Richard

1925

Godramstein

Oberstleutnant

j

Ernst v.

Franz Xaver

1747

Kling

Pflegskommissär

j

Ernstberg v.

Christoph Felix

1710

Seeon

Klosterrichter

j

Ernstberger

Anton

1929

x

Prüfmeister

j

Erras

Otto

1893

Freyung

Regierungsrat

j

Ertheiler

Bernhard

1833

Lenkersheim

Kaufmann

j

Ertinger

Joseph August

1835

Öttingen

Hofgarteninspektor

j

Ertl

Alois

1791

München

Hofkammersekretär

j

Ertl

Andreas

1668

Glonn

x

n

Ertl

Anton

1691

Freising

Siebmacher

j

Ertl

Anton Wilhelm

1670

München

Hofgerichtsadvokat

j

Ertl

Balthasar

1656

München

Richter

j

Ertl

Christoph

1674

München

Kornschäffl

n

Ertl

Damian Ignaz

1679

München

Hofratsadvokat

j

Ertl

Ernst Joseph

1684

München

Arbeiter

j

Ertl

Franz Benno

1717

Traunstein

Kanzleivorstand

j

Ertl

Franz Georg

1735

Neuötting

Wachszieher

n

Ertl

Franz Ignaz

1701

Traunstein

Salzfertiger

n

Ertl

Franz Jeremias

1677

Freising

Siebmacher

j

Ertl

Franz Xaver

1684

München

Hofrat

j

Ertl

Franz Xaver

1701

Dachau

Metschenk

j

Ertl

Franz Xaver

1771

München

Arbeiter

j

Ertl

Friedrich Anton

1685

München

Stadtschreiber

j

Ertl

Georg

1641

Dachau

Metsieder

j

Ertl

Georg

1653

x

x

n

Ertl

Georg

1927

x

Rechnungskommissär, +

j

Ertl

Georg Franz

1748

Dachau

Wachszieher

j

Ertl

Ignaz

1661

Ingolstadt

Hofgerichtsadvokat

j

Ertl

Ignaz

1802

Pfaffenberg

Schullehrer

n

Ertl

Jakob

1677

Tüßling

x

j

Ertl

Jakob

1760

Rettenberg

Bauer

j

Ertl

Johann

1676

München

Bote

n

Ertl

Johann Franz

1669

München

Hofgerichtsadvokat

j

Ertl

Johann Georg

1674

München

Torwart

j

Ertl

Johann Georg

1790

Dachau

Kaminkehrer

j

Ertl

Johann Nepomuk

1769

München

Mesner

j

Ertl

Johann Wilhelm

1677

München

Advokat

j

Ertl

Martin

1622

x

x

j

Ertl

Matthias

1644

Weikertshofen

x

j

Ertl

Matthias Hieronymus

1673

München

Hofratsadvokat

j

Ertl

Nikolaus

1715

Gartelsried

Bauer

j

Ertl

Paul

1907

Landshut

Kreisschulinspektor

j

Ertl

Peter

1670

Geratsried

x

n

Ertl

Simon

1686

Freising

Siebmacher

j

Ertlmayr

Anton

1793

Gundertshausen

Bauer

j

Ertlmayr

Erhard

1833

Großgundertshausen

Bauer

j

Escheloher

Franz Georg

1730

München

Kistler

j

Eschelohr

Christoph

1669

Amberg

Bürger

j

Eschelohr

Markus Paul

1692

München

Kistler

j

Eschenloher

Dominik

1757

Kirchheim

Schmied

j

Eschenloher

Peter

1659

Amberg

x

n

Eschenlohr

Franz Xaver

1765

Landsberg

Schmied

j

Eschenlohr

Karl

1772

Landsberg

Schlosser

j

Escherich

Johann Nepomuk

1752

München

Kammerdiener

n

Eschmann

Philipp Jakob

1695

Gilching

Bauer

j

Esenbeck

Christian

1871

Landshut

Appellationsgerichtsrat

n

Eser

Georg

1848

Zusmaltheim

Bote

j

Essendorfer

Johann Jakob

1740

Neumarkt

Gerichtsschreiber

j

Essendorfer

Korbinian

1864

München

Gastwirt

j

Esser

Michael

1690

Donauwörth

x

j

Essigkrug

Thomas

1688

Tarwein

x

j

Esslinger

Fritz

1919

Heilbronn

Rechtsanwalt

j

Est

Gregor

1747

Tölz

Glaser

j

Estendorfer

Joseph Anton

1688

Deggendorf

Organist

j

Esterer

Honorat

1762

Aibling

Bauer

n

Esterl

Franz Xaver

1698

Landsberg

Färber

j

Esterl

Johann

1655

München

x

j

Esterl

Johann Georg

1728

Dürnbach

Soldat

j

Esterl

Matthias

1657

München

x

n

Esterman

Anton Gregor

1743

München

x

j

Estermann

Franz Xaver

1830

Prien

Wirt

j

Estinger

Georg

1873

München

Oberkondukteur

j

Estner

Andreas

1679

Elbach

Bauer

j

Etlinger

Christoph

1616

München

Leinenweber

j

Etmayr

Kaspar

1717

Dürnberg

Bauer

n

Ett

Kaspar

1804

Eresing

Schäffler

j

Ettenhofer

Johann Baptist

1729

München

Kaufmann

j

Ettenhueber

Franz Xaver

1715

München

Arbeiter

n

Ettenhueber

Johann Baptist

1769

Tuntenhausen

Bauer

j

Ettenhueber

Matthias

1745

München

Wurzelgraber

j

Etti

Matthias

1694

Weilheim

Lederer

j

Ettinger

Ignaz

1668

Landsberg

Sänger

j

Ettlinger

Franz

1650

München

Lebzelter

j

Ettlinger

Joseph

1768

München

Handschuhmacher

j

Ettmayr

Johann Georg

1708

München

Wirt

j

Ettmayr

Johann Jakob

1709

München

Branntweiner

j

Ettmayr

Joseph Andreas

1737

München

Branntweiner

j

Ettmiller

Franz Joseph

1760

Jettingen

Jäger

j

Eugler

Venustus

1848

Grünenbach

Landmann

j