Home      Register
 

Name

Vorname

Abs

Ort

Vater

I

Gobelius

Franz Albert

1645

München

Landrichter

j

Gobelius

Johann Georg

1636

München

Landrichter

j

Goder

Georg

1628

Kalling

x

j

Godeschalk

Ulrich

1793

Weßling

Bauer

j

Godin v.

Bernhard

1899

Ingolstadt

Hauptmann, Kämmerer

n

Godin v.

Christoph

1890

Landau /Pfalz

Oberstabsauditeur

n

Godin v.

Emmerich

1900

Hohenaschau

Hauptmann, Kämmerer

j

Godin v.

Ignaz

1884

München

Oberst, Kämmerer

j

Goebel

Alfred

1893

Eisenach

Rentier

j

Goebel

Andreas

1934

x

Gendarmerie-Kommissär i. Scheyern

j

Goebel

Karl

1907

München

Baurat, Militärbauamtsvorstand

n

Goebl

Philipp

1724

Partenkirchen

Maurer

j

Goecke

Walther

1899

Malmedy b.Aachen

Lehrer

j

Goedecke

Hans

1918

Wetzlar

Preuß. Geh. Oberfinanzrat

j

Goedel

Joseph

1837

München

Geometer

j

Goeger

Franz

1708

München

Tuchmacher

j

Goeger

Joseph Anton

1770

München

Mesner

j

Goeger

Peter Nikolaus

1760

München

Mesner

j

Goeger

Thomas Johann Georg

1708

München

Tuchmacher

j

Goeggl

Urban

1660

Weichs

x

n

Goehl v.

Franz

1768

Seligenporten

Rat

j

Goehl v.

Karl Joseph

1769

Seligenporten

Rat, Kastner

j

Goelkel

Hermann

1938

x

Ziseleur

n

Goenner

Georg

1795

Straßburg

Kaufmann

n

Goenner

Peter

1814

Bamberg

Appellationsgerichtsdirektor

j

Goenner v.

Karl

1848

München

Geh. Sekretär

j

Goerg

Joseph Anton

1698

München

Hofratsexpeditor

n

Goeringer

Albert

1879

Münnerstadt

Rentbeamter

j

Goeringer

Egmont

1868

Augsburg

Rentbeamter

j

Goeringer

Heinrich

1864

Landshut

Rentbeamter

n

Goerner

Walter

1932

x

Regierungsrat

j

Goetschl

Alexander

1620

Indersdorf

x

j

Goetschl

Andreas

1628

München

Schneider

j

Goetschl

Elias

1651

Indersdorf

x

j

Goetschl

Franz

1667

München

Registrator

j

Goetschl

Georg

1593

München

Bäcker

j

Goetschl

Jakob

1651

Kitzbühel

Wirt

n

Goetschl

Jakob Christoph

1628

München

Schneider

j

Goetschl

Johann Georg

1674

München

Registrator

j

Goetschl

Martin

1698

Indersdorf

Hutmacher

j

Goett

Johann Jakob

1659

x

x

n

Goett

Theodor

1900

München

Gymnasialrektor

j

Goettler

Bartholomäus

1715

Arnbach

Verwalter

j

Goettler

Georg

1709

Arnbach

Baumeister

j

Goettler

Matthias

1770

Großberghofen

Bauer

j

Goettner

Balthasar

1729

München

Soldat

n

Goettner

Ignaz

1775

München

Kupferschmied

j

Goettner

Johann Paul

1795

München

Kornmesser

j

Goettner

Joseph

1842

München

Kornmesser

j

Goettner

Joseph

1881

Ebersberg

Oberamtsrichter

j

Goettner

Nikolaus

1715

München

Kupferschmied

j

Goettner

Thomas

1805

Kösching

Söldner

j

Goettschl

Georg

1629

x

x

j

Goetz

Georg Joseph

1821

Burglengenfeld

Böttcher

j

Goetz

Johann

1797

Wasserburg

Kasernenverwalter

j

Goetz

Johann

1920

Etterzhausen

Postbote i. Etterzhausen b. Rgbg.

j

Goetz

Johann Baptist

1795

Burghausen

Kasernenverwalter

j

Goetz

Karl

1910

Passau

Professor

j

Goetz

Otto

1885

Augsburg

Kaufmann

j

Goetz

Otto

1909

Straubing

Gerichtsvollzieher

j

Goetz

Remigius

1803

Andelfingen

Lehrer

n

Goetzfried

Georg

1634

München

Steinmetz

n

Goetzinger

Johann Joseph

1693

Altötting

Holzhändler

j

Goez

Georg Jakob

1698

München

Schneider

j

Goez

Ludwig

1744

Bodenwöhr

Metzger

n

Goezengrien

Johann Ferdinand

1612

Hengersberg

Pfleger

j

Gogeisl

Wolfgang Franz

1719

Siegenburg

Offizial

j

Goggl

Michael Kajetan

1746

Tegernsee

Pfleger

j

Gohren v.

Joseph

1811

Wettweil

Kammerherr

j

Goigginger

Joseph

1713

Schärding

Bäcker

j

Goldegg v.

Joseph Raimund

1671

Bozen

Präsident d. Prov.-Rates

n

Goldinger

Joseph Georg

1765

München

Schneider

j

Goldner

Jakob

1838

Freihalden

Söldner

j

Goldschmid

Johann Andreas

1740

Frauenburg

Schiffer

n

Golkofer

Christian

1661

München

Lakai

j

Golkofer

Ferdinand

1675

München

Hoflakai

j

Golkofer

Johann

1672

München

Hoflakai

n

Golkofer

Johann Baptist

1705

Vohenstrauß

Sattler

j

Golkofer

Johann Georg

1666

München

Hoflakai

j

Golkofer

Johann Martin

1725

München

Tafeldecker

j

Golkofer

Ludwig

1670

Aibling

Bäcker

n

Golkover

Martin

1698

Aufkirchen

Bauer

j

Golla

Anton

1628

Bregenz

Wirt

n

Golla

Jakob

1633

Bregenz

Wirt

j

Golla

Johann

1628

Bregenz

Wirt

j

Golla

Nikolaus

1635

München

x

j

Goller

Christian

1856

Bayreuth

Feldwebel

n

Goller

Karl Franz

1751

Steinbach

Burgpfleger

j

Goller

Philipp Joseph

1675

Freising

Torwächter

j

Golling

Christoph Wilhelm

1629

Landsberg

Salzamtsleiter

j

Golling

Franz Anton

1713

Aichach

Mesner

j

Golling

Johann

1720

München

Schlosser

j

Golling

Johann Ambros

1716

Aichach

Mesner

j

Golling

Johann Benedikt

1720

Aichach

Mesner

j

Golling v.

Max Joseph

1755

München

Revisionsrat

j

Gollkofer

Kaspar

1875

Wolfratshausen

Flößer

n

Gollner

Werner

1916

München

Prokurist

n

Gombart

Hermann

1848

Ansbach

Oberappellationsgerichtsrat

j

Gombart

Rudolf

1844

Ansbach

Oberappellationsgerichtsrat

j

Goppelzrieder

Kaspar

1590

Wielenbach

x

j

Gosettis de

Anton

1677

Trient

x

j

Goß

Joseph

1888

Salzburg

Inspektor, Bahnamtsvorstand

j

Goßner

Johann Michael

1842

Holzgünz

Zimmermann

n

Gothan

Bartholomäus

1818

Altusried

Lehrer

j

Gothe

August

1903

München

Hofmusiker

j

Gottbewahr

Gregor

1668

München

Gastwirt

j

Gottbewahr

Wolfgang Balthasar

1666

München

Gastwirt

j

Gottfried

Joseph Anton

1776

Glonn

Tischler, Mesner

j

Gotthard

Heinrich

1828

Zeitlarn

Gastwirt

j

Gotthelf

Jakob

1846

Kleinerdlingen

Vorsänger

j

Gottsels

Anton

1615

Groningen

x

j

Goubeau

Max

1841

München

Sprachenlehrer

j

Graa

Paul

1602

Forchheim

Bauer

n

Grabensee

Martha

1930

x

Studienprofessor

j

Graber

Franz

1748

Tölz

Kornkäufl

j

Grabherr

Lorenz

1700

Meßkirch

Holzarbeiter

n

Grabler

Johann Martin

1743

Pöttmes

Bauer

n

Grabmair

Johann

1682

Gremertshausen

x

j

Grabman

Tobias

1660

Frauenwörth

Klosterfischer

n

Grabman

Vitus Adam

1661

Mainburg

Hirte

n

Grabmayr

Bernhard

1672

Osterhofen

x

n

Grabmayr

Joseph

1763

Feldmoching

Arbeiter

n

Grabmayr

Melchior

1666

Frauenneuharting

Bauer

j

Grabmayr

Simon

1701

München

Weber

n

Grabmueller

Franz Thomas

1682

München

Schreiber

j

Gracia

Franz

1773

Erding

Schneider

j

Grad

Franz Anton

1740

München

Wirt

j

Grad

Georg

1706

Inning

Müller

j

Grad

Georg

1734

Feilnbach

Bäcker

j

Grad

Lukas Joseph

1727

Feilnbach

Bäcker

n

Grad

Matthias Leopold

1728

München

Bäcker

j

Gradinger

Franz Jakob

1743

Ried

Metzger

j

Gradinger

Richard

1908

Nürnberg

Generalmajor

n

Gradl

Georg Melchior

1726

München

Bäcker

j

Gradl

Konrad

1782

Kastl

Kaufmann

j

Gradl

Wilhelm

1850

Landsberg

Advokat

j

Graedinger

Johann Nepomuk

1817

Winzer

Schneider

j

Graedl

Johann

1661

Wasserburg

x

j

Graendl

Fabian

1763

Holzkirchen

Glaser

j

Graeßl

Ignaz

1776

Wildenroth

Jäger

j

Graeßl

Joseph

1741

Au b. Aibling

Wirt

j

Graeßl

Joseph

1773

Wildenroth

Chorregent

j

Graetz

Paul

1904

München

Universitätsprofessor

j

Graez

Matthias

1663

Erding

Brotführer

n

Graez

Melchior

1704

Erding

Müller

j

Graezinger

Joseph

1770

Grafing

Bortenmacher

j

Graezl

Christoph

1732

Rottbach

Bauer

j

Graezl

Johann

1674

Rottbach

Bauer

j

Graf

Albert

1690

Reichersbeuren

Richter

n

Graf

Anton

1838

München

Lottokollekteur

j

Graf

Anton

1901

Deggendorf

Kaminkehrermeister

j

Graf

August

1771

München

Gärtner

n

Graf

Elias

1591

München

x

j

Graf

Franz

1917

München

Bahnverwalter

j

Graf

Friedrich

1868

München

Lehrer

j

Graf

Johann

1892

Unterschweinbach

Privatier

n

Graf

Johann Baptist

1814

München

Medizinalrat

j

Graf

Johann Evangelist

1839

Fünfstetten

Taglöhner

j

Graf

Johann Konrad

1694

Altdorf

x

j

Graf

Joseph

1787

Appenzell

Schuhmacher

j

Graf

Karl

1818

München

Medizinalrat

j

Graf

Lorenz

1764

München

Wirt

j

Graf

Ludwig

1853

München

Ministerialrat

j

Graf

Ludwig

1922

Hof

Postverwalter

j

Graf

Martin

1635

Erding

Steinmetz

n

Graf

Michael

1800

Ränkam

Amtmann

n

Graf

Nikolaus

1767

München

Diener

j

Graf

Sebastian

1657

Mammendorf

x

n

Graf

Sebastian

1771

Tölz

Bierbrauer

j

Graf

Thomas

1725

Aschau

Schmied

j

Graf

Wilhelm

1842

München

Bedienter

j

Grafenberger

Wilhelm

1842

Abensberg

Rentbeamter

j

Grafenstein v.

Hermann

1914

Ingolstadt

Generaloberarzt

j

Graff

Adam

1683

Dürnbach

x

j

Graff

Andreas

1588

München

x

j

Graff

Andreas

1627

München

Arzt

j

Graff

Andreas

1695

Biburg