Home       Register
 

Name

Vorname

Abs

Ort

Vater

I

Luber

Johann Georg

1701

München

Wachtmeister

n

Luber

Paul

1899

Bergen

Arzt

n

Lucas

Johann Anton

1708

München

Weinwirt

j

Lucas

Johann Georg

1710

München

Weinwirt

j

Lucas

Joseph August

1709

München

Weinwirt

j

Lucas

Kaspar

1694

Haselbach

x

j

Lucas

Simon Wolfgang

1759

München

Wagner

j

Lucas

Thomas

1658

x

x

n

Luceyer

Franz Adalbert

1760

Andechs

Klosterrichter

j

Luceyer

Johann Jakob

1755

Erling

Klosterrichter

j

Luceyer

Johann Kaspar

1753

Erling

Klosterrichter

j

Luceyer

Joseph

1796

Hall

Postexpeditor

n

Luchenhuber

Abraham

1620

Mauerkirchen

Weißgerber

n

Ludenhauser

Sebastian

1828

Steinbach

Landmann

j

Ludl

Balthasar

1691

Finsing

Arbeiter

n

Ludl

Kaspar

1667

Kirchheim

Bauer

j

Ludlschreiner

Johann Georg

1708

Amberg

Soldat

j

Ludwig

Balthasar

1773

Neuching

Bauer

n

Ludwig

Bonaventura

1747

Luttenwang

Bauer

j

Ludwig

Hieronymus

1736

Rottenbuch

Wirt

j

Ludwig

Johann Evangelist

1748

Eitelsried

Bauer

j

Ludwig

Joseph Anton

1750

München

Schreiber

j

Ludwig

Martin

1717

Eitelsried

Bauer

n

Ludwig

Wolfgang

1696

Luttenwang

Bauer

n

Lueckmayr

Johann Georg

1685

Freising

Fuhrmann

j

Luedicke

Hermann

1939

x

Kürschnermeister

n

Lueger

Franz

1757

Aibling

Weber

n

Lueger

Franz Georg

1712

Amberg

Regierungskanzlist

j

Lueger

Georg Felix

1675

München

Hofrat

j

Lueger

Georg Sebastian

1667

Landshut

x

j

Lueger

Joseph

1769

München

Straßeninspektor

j

Luegmair

Martin

1724

Gessertshausen

Bauer

j

Lueser

Joseph

1804

Törwang

Taglöhner

j

Luettich

Nikolaus

1842

München

Malzmüller

j

Luginger

Alois

1789

Lohkirchen

Lehrer, Mesner

j

Luibl

Paul

1729

Jetzendorf

Pfeifer

j

Luibl

Thomas

1722

Jetzendorf

Pfeifer

j

Luidl

Georg

1787

Kochel

Fischer

j

Luidl

Jakob

1687

Weilheim

x

n

Luidl

Matthias Tobias

1726

Weilheim

Weber

j

Luidl

Philipp Anton

1719

Weilheim

Weber

j

Lukas

Johann Baptist

1798

Aufkirchen

Lehrer

n

Lukas

Johann Evangelist

1815

Ruhmannsfelden

Bierbrauer

j

Lukinger

Joseph

1819

Straubing

Schreiber

j

Lumberger

Ignaz

1829

Dachau

Handelsmann

j

Lung

Johann Georg

1602

Planegg

Nobilis

j

Lung

Wolfgang Ludwig

1608

Planegg

Gutsbesitzer

j

Lunghamer

Johann Christoph

1620

Erding

Pflegsverwalter

j

Lunghamer

Johann Wilhelm

1634

Erding

Pflegskommissär

j

Lunglmayr

Franz Andreas

1739

Waidhofen

Wirt

j

Lunglmayr

Zacharias

1607

Bruck

Bierwirt

j

Lupf

Anton

1686

München

Schreiber

j

Lupf

Johann Stephan

1688

München

Schreiber

j

Lupin v.

Agathon

1849

Illerfeld

Oberbergrat

j

Lupin v.

Ferdinand

1887

Illerfeld

Gutsbesitzer

j

Lupin v.

Richard

1847

Illerfeld

Oberbergrat

j

Lupperger

Balthasar

1753

München

Seifensieder

n

Lupperger

Johann Sigmund

1656

München

Hoforganist

j

Lupperger

Martin Ignaz

1733

München

Arbeiter

j

Luschka

Werner Hubert

1919

x

Landesökonomierat

j

Lustig

Andreas

1729

Dorfen

Fischer

j

Lustig

Joseph

1717

Dorfen

Fischer

j

Lutz

Alexander

1601

(Tirol)

Bauer

n

Lutz

Alois

1835

Feldkirchen

Lehrer, Mesner

j

Lutz

Andreas

1850

Weilheim

Rotgerber

n

Lutz

Franz Anton

1695

München

Mesner

n

Lutz

Friedrich

1823

Adelsdorf

Gerichtshalter

j

Lutz

Gottfried

1860

München

Loderermeister

j

Lutz

Johann Baptist

1767

München

Kanzlist

j

Lutz

Joseph

1836

Au b. München

Schneidermeister

j

Lutz

Michael

1791

München

Militärbäcker

j

Lutz

Walter

1931

x

Bankprokurist

j

Lutz v.

Adolph

1886

München

Staatsminister

j

Luxemberger

Max Joseph

1725

Mons

Hofkoch

j

Luxemburger

Franz Ignaz

1729

München

Hofkoch

j

Luxenburger

Nikolaus

1761

München

Schreiber

j

Luxenhofer

Johann

1638

Mindelheim

x

j

Luz

Andreas

1666

München

Zimmermann

n

Luz

Andreas

1694

München

Zimmermann

j

Luz

David Dominik

1715

Namur

Schreiber

j

Luz

Franz Max

1666

München

Kanzlist

j

Luz

Franz v.P.

1735

München

Holzarbeiter

n

Luz

Georg

1637

Grünwald

Weber

j

Luz

Georg

1727

Hadersried

Bauer

j

Luz

Georg Daniel

1718

Wasserburg

Baumeister

j

Luz

Jakob

1732

Hadersried

Bauer

j

Luz

Johann Anton

1709

Habach

Hofmarksrichter

j

Luz

Johann Baptist

1653

x

x

j

Luz

Johann Melchior

1765

Neuburg

Krämer

n

Luz

Joseph

1784

München

Bäcker

n

Luz

Joseph Anton Clemens

1700

München

Zeughausverwalter

n

Luz

Joseph Benno

1682

München

Spielmann

j

Luz

Lorenz

1719

München

Töpfer

j

Luz

Ludwig

1619

Landsberg

x

j

Luz

Matthäus

1684

Weilach

x

n

Luz

Wilhelm Ludwig

1664

München

Kriegskameralist

j

Luzenberger

Christoph

1659

Odelzhausen

x

j

Luzenberger

Cyriakus

1666

Tegernbach

x

j

Luzenberger

Isaak

1633

München

Schuster

j

Luzenberger

Johann

1618

München

Schuster

j

Luzenperger

Johann Georg

1667

Odelzhausen

x

j

Lyer v.

Max

1746

Vilshofen

Getreidekastner

j