Home       Register
 

Name

Vorname

Abs

Ort

Vater

I

Socher

Anton

1772

Schongau

Schneider

j

Socher

Benedikt

1787

Schwabsoien

Wirt

j

Socher

Franz

1762

Aichach

Türmer, Musiker

j

Socher

Joseph

1710

x

x

j

Socher

Joseph Anton

1773

Peiting

Müller

j

Soden v.

Heinrich

1882

München

Staatsrat, Gesandter

j

Soden v.

Karl Oskar

1917

München

Kämmerer

j

Soden v.

Oskar

1884

Karlsruhe

Staatsrat, Gesandter

j

Soden-Fraunhofen v.

Alfred

1894

Neufraunhofen

Gutsbesitzer, Kämmerer

j

Soden-Fraunhofen v.

August

1897

München

Reichsrat, Kämmerer

j

Soden-Fraunhofen v.

Joseph Maria

1901

Neufraunhofen

Gutsbesitzer, Reichsrat, Kämmerer

j

Soeckl

Johann Peter

1763

München

Seiler

n

Soeckl

Michael

1769

München

Seiler

j

Soeder

Joseph

1862

München

Parfümeriefabrikant

j

Soedlmair

Franz Xaver

1801

Rattenkirchen

Bauer

j

Soehr

Christoph Jakob

1713

Köllnbach

Richter

j

Soelch

Anton

1854

Waldsassen

Metzgermeister

j

Soelch

Heinrich

1922

Lauingen

Bezirksarzt, +

j

Soelch

Johann Adam

1763

Waldsassen

Metzger

j

Soelder

Franz

1643

Friedberg

x

j

Soeldner

Benedikt Anton

1708

München

Wirt

j

Soeldner

Erasmus

1775

Achenthal

Maler

j

Soeldner

Georg

1674

Au b. München

x

n

Soell

Dominik

1747

Mühldorf

Weinhändler

j

Soell v.Aichberg

Ferdinand Joseph

1680

Sterzing

Pfleger

n

Soellner

Joseph Georg

1747

München

Unteroffizier

j

Soeltl

Friedrich

1849

München

Universitätsprofessor

j

Soeltl

Otto

1851

München

Universitätsprofessor

j

Soeltner (Saltner)

Valerius Wolfgang

1703

Haimhausen

Schullehrer

j

Soezger

Ferdinand

1757

Düsseldorf

x

j

Soezger

Joseph

1784

Düsseldorf

Perückenmacher

j

Sohler

Georg

1847

Gars

Landarzt

j

Sohler

Herbert

1940

x

Landgerichtsrat, +

n

Soini

Paul

1798

Wien

Samtmacher

j

Soldan

Sigmund

1930

x

Kaufmann

n

Solderer

Joseph

1694

Otterfing

x

n

Solfrank

Franz Xaver

1810

München

Klaviermeister

j

Sollacher

Johann

1748

Fischbachau

Jäger

j

Solleder

Hermann

1907

Franzensbad

Oberbahninspektor

j

Solleder

Johann

1881

Bayreuth

Assessor

j

Soller

Andreas

1663

München

Bierwirt

j

Soller

Johann

1661

Villingen

x

n

Soller

Johann

1666

Hörmating

Bauer

n

Sollweck

Karl

1799

Au b. München

Verwalter

j

Solpacher

Franz Anton

1688

Rosenheim

Maler

n

Solus

Johann Peter

1728

München

Trabant

j

Sommer

Emil

1887

Rockenhausen

Notar

j

Sommer

Gustav

1874

Günzburg

Rentbeamter

j

Sommer

Julius

1889

Kandel

Notar

j

Sommer

Ludwig

1889

München

Oberlehrer

n

Sommer

Richard

1889

München

Oberlehrer

n

Sommerer

Hans

1916

Pfersee

Buchhalter i. M.

n

Sommervogl

Anton Joseph

1680

Freiburg

x

n

Sonderer

Franz Joseph

1755

Weilheim

Färber

j

Sondermayr

Jakob Ignaz

1702

München

Bierbrauer

j

Sondermayr

Johann Kaspar

1701

München

Wirt

j

Sondermayr v.

Karl Albert

1742

München

Rittmeister

j

Sondermayr v.

Peter Georg

1727

Etiennes

Rittmeister

j

Soner

Johann Georg Paul

1723

Benediktbeuren

Kellermeister

j

Sonnenburg v.

Clemens

1774

München

Revisionssekretär

n

Sonnenfeld v.

Joseph

1800

München

Offizier

n

Sonnenreiter

Franz

1676

Rosenheim

Spängler

j

Sonner

Anton

1849

Geisenhausen

Zimmermeister

j

Sonner

Stephan

1694

Benediktbeuren

Krämer

j

Sonnleitner

Matthias

1842

Neukirchen

Bräumeister

j

Sonntag

Eduard

1893

Neuburg

Oberstleutnant

j

Sonntag

Friedrich

1914

Regensburg

Apotheker

j

Sophia

Johann Baptist

1689

Bruck

Kaufmann

j

Sophia

Wilhelm

1699

Bruck

Kaufmann

j

Sorg

Richard

1925

München

Studienprofessor

j

Sorhamer

Wilhelm Jakob

1654

Wolfratshausen

Pflegsverwalter

j

Sottner

Melchior

1751

Baierrain

Taglöhner

j

Soyer

Albert

1624

München

Hofkammerrat

j

Soyer

Albertus Magnus

1626

x

x

j

Soyer

Ferdinand

1771

Vogtareuth

Wirt

j

Soyer

Franz Karl

1734

Neuhausen

Jäger

j

Soyer

Hieronymus

1641

München

Hofkammerrat

j

Soyer

Ignaz

1642

München

Rat

j

Soyer

Jakob

1604

Deggendorf

Gerichtsschreiber

n

Soyer

Kaspar

1717

Zorneding

Bauer

j

Soyer

Matthias

1618

Hechingen

x

n

Soyer

Servaz Martin

1729

Schlipfhausen

Musketier

j

Soyer

Simon

1653

Schwaben

x

j

Soyer

Thomas

1723

Ottendichl

Bauer

j

Soyter

Johann

1850

Landsberg

Bürstenmacher

j

Spaenglmair

Stephan

1648

Braunau

x

j

Spaeth

Emil

1910

München

Kaufmann

j

Spaeth

Franz Nikolaus

1715

München

Wirt

j

Spaeth

Franz Xaver

1799

München

Bäcker

j

Spaeth

Fritz

1922

Rothenburg o/T.

Professor +

j

Spaeth

Georg

1850

München

Gymnasialprofessor

j

Spaeth

Joseph

1788

München

Bäcker

j

Spaeth

Joseph

1846

München

Bäckermeister

j

Spaeth

Karl

1841

München

Arzt

j

Spaeth

Matthias

1863

München

Musiklehrer

j

Spaeth

Max

1888

Donauwörth

Rentbeamter

j

Spaeth

Peter

1749

Streiflach (Stofflach)

Bauer

j

Spaett

August

1746

München

Bäcker

n

Spaett

Balthasar

1657

München

Müller

j

Spaett

Bonaventura

1684

München

Bierwirt

n

Spaett

Franz

1673

München

Müller

j

Spaett

Johann Adam

1717

München

Gastwirt

j

Spaett

Johann Baptist

1690

München

Bierbrauer

j

Spaett

Kaspar

1654

München

Eisenschmied

j

Spaett

Magnus

1691

München

Wirt

j

Spaett

Melchior

1717

Lappach

Bauer

n

Spagerer

Johann Balthasar

1699

Tännesberg

Lederer

n

Spagerer

Johann Wolfgang

1702

Tännesberg

Riemer

j

Spagerer v.

Ludwig Daniel

1730

Sulzbach

Bürgermeister

j

Spagl

Felix

1775

Flintsbach

Schulmeister

j

Spagl

Martin

1780

Flintsbach

Schullehrer

j

Spagl

Michael

1846

Freundelsdorf

Landmann

j

Spaiser

Anton Willibald

1681

Dießen

x

j

Spaiser

Franz Xaver Kaspar

1718

Neuburg

Administrator

j

Span

Joseph

1760

Schwaben

Gerichtsschreiber

j

Spanaus

Johann Baptist

1841

München

Ladendiener

j

Spanbrugger

Andreas

1681

Meßkirch

x

n

Spanfehlner

Johann Adam

1848

München

Käsekäufler

j

Spangenberg

Kurt

1909

Aschaffenburg

Professor

n

Spanholz

Hermann

1646

München

Schuster

n

Spann

Sebastian

1775

Tirschenreuth

Tuchmacher

j

Spann

Wolfgang

1940

Spalt

Hochschulprofessor

j

Sparhulber

Bernhard

1663

Wasserburg

x

n

Sparrer

Michael

1849

Tittmoning

Tuchscherer

j

Spatny

Joseph

1784

München

Kanzleibote

n

Spatny

Joseph

1844

München

Aufschlagsbeamter

j

Spatz

Karl Wilhelm

1914

München

Arzt

j

Spatz

Rudolf

1909

Billigheim

Arzt

j

Spaur v.

Franz Paris

1659

Innsbruck

Obersthofmeister

n

Specht

Adrian

1809

Lindenberg

Bauer

j

Specht

Anton

1808

Lindenberg

Strohhuthändler

j

Specht

Hermann

1907

Ansbach

Bauamtmann

j

Specht

Samuel

1852

München

Stempelamtskontrolleur

j

Specius

Albert

1748

Freystadt

Mesner

n

Specius

Johann

1584

Hattingen

x

j

Specius

Johann Franz Benno

1719

München

Mesner

j

Speck

Hans

1912

München

Oberregierungsrat, Abgeordneter

j

Speckl

Joseph

1916

Perlach

Kaufmann

j

Speckmayr

Ignaz

1797

München

Bäckermeister

j

Speckner v.

Joseph

1791

Schrobenhausen

Hofrat, Advokat

j

Speckner v.

Karl

1794

Schrobenhausen

Hofrat

j

Speer

Michael

1612

München

x

j

Speer

Paul

1775

Wagenried

Bauer

j

Speer

Ulrich

1612

München

x

j

Speicher

Ignaz

1874

Bettbrunn /Opf.

Oberförster

j

Speidel

Karl

1836

Bettenreute

Steuerkommissär

j

Speidel v.

Anton

1913

München

General, Kämmerer

j

Speidel v.

Karl

1904

Augsburg

Oberst, Kämmerer

j

Speidelin

Franz Romanus

1646

München

Rentschreiber

j

Speitele

Konrad Romanus

1633

Eichstätt

Rentschreiber

n

Spengel

Johann Baptist

1798

München

Hofstabssekretär

n

Spengel

Joseph

1822

München

Stabsrat

j

Spengel

Leonhard

1821

München

Hoflieferant

j

Spengel

Simon

1819

München

Ökonomierat

j

Spengel v.

Heinrich

1793

Mannheim

Stabssekretär

j

Spensberger

Matthäus

1675

Habach

Bauer

j

Sper

Johann Vitus

1754

München

Schuster

n

Sperber

Philipp

1776

Hebertshausen

Zimmermann

j

Sperl

Andreas

1670

München

Schulmeister

j

Sperl

August

1881

Fürth

Rektor

j

Sperl

Johann

1599

München

x

j

Sperl

Johann Alois

1773

München

Schneider

j

Sperl

Joseph

1802

München

Mundkoch

j

Sperl

Kaspar

1657

x

x

n

Sperl

Wolfgang Martin

1677

München

Schulmeister

j

Sperlein

Eugen

1928

München

Hauptlehrer

j

Sperlin

Johann Baptist

1723

Regensburg

Hauptmann

n

Sperling

Hans

1923

Königsberg

Sanitätsrat

j

Sperling

Walter

1922

x

Obersekretär

n

Sperr

Heinrich

1929

x

Justizobersekretär

j

Spet

Georg Martin

1701

Friedberg

Wagner

n

Speth v.

Johann Franz Jakob

1659

x

x

j

Spett

Franz

1669

München

Eisenschneider

j

Spett

Joseph

1668

München

Eisenschneider

j

Spett

Wilhelm Honorat

1673

München

Goldschmied

j

Spidmayr

Johann Benedikt

1670

(Österreich)

x

n

Spiegel

Kurt

1933

x

Hauptmann a.D.

j

Spiegl

Anton