Home       Register
 

Name

Vorname

Abs

Ort

Vater

I

Wocher

Christoph

1685

Langenahr

x

j

Wocher

Johann Gabriel

1713

Benediktbeuren

Holzarbeiter

j

Wocher

Joseph

1724

Benediktbeuren

Holzarbeiter

j

Wocher

Kaspar

1763

Polling

Bauer

j

Wocher

Thomas

1676

Benediktbeuren

Wirt

j

Wocheslander

Sebastian

1787

Rohr

Metzger

n

Wochner

Jakob

1830

München

Rechnungsführer

j

Wodicza

Wilhelm

1761

Frankfurt

Hofmusiker

j

Woeber

Franz

1924

Fürstenfeldbruck

Oberregierungsrat

j

Woeber

Franz Joseph

1699

München

Gärtner

j

Woeber

Georg

1627

Pipinsried

Bauer

n

Woeber

Johann

1624

x

Bauer

n

Woeber

Matthias

1752

München

Schneider

j

Woeber

Nikolaus

1738

Unterwarngau

Schneider

j

Woeber

Paul

1740

Euschertsfurth

Bauer

j

Woeber

Thomas

1668

München

x

n

Woecker

Franz

1704

München

Bierbrauer

j

Woecker

Ignaz

1763

München

Bierwirt

j

Woecker

Michael

1627

München

Drechsler

j

Woecker

Michael Kolmas

1705

München

Bierbrauer

n

Woecker

Peter Paul

1735

München

Bierbrauer

j

Woehrle

Anton

1898

München

Bauamtmann

n

Woelckl

Franz Heinrich

1763

München

Lakai

j

Woelfel

Karl

1940

x

Bauinspektor

n

Woelfl

Franz

1673

München

Nadler

n

Woelfl

Georg

1775

Wolfsbach

Bote

j

Woelfl

Kaspar

1850

Triftern

Schullehrer

j

Woelfl (Woell)

Joseph

1702

Walleshausen

Kaufmann

j

Woelfle

Balthasar

1641

Erpfting

x

j

Woelfle

Georg

1637

Erpfting

x

j

Woelfle

Kaspar

1645

x

x

j

Woelfle

Matthias

1760

Osterzell

Weber

j

Woelkl

Ludwig Joseph

1762

München

Sekretär

j

Woelzl

Gotthard

1870

Sendling

Quartiermeister

j

Woerer

Joseph

1718

Lesdorf

Bauer

j

Woergartner

Anton

1735

St. Johann

Gastwirt

j

Woergartner

Johann Baptist

1736

St. Johann

Wirt

j

Woerl

Albert

1939

x

Bierführer i. Landsberg a. Lech

n

Woerl

Andreas

1761

Beuerberg

Schuster

j

Woerl

Christian

1663

Windach

x

j

Woerl

Ferdinand

1749

München

Hoflakai

n

Woerl

Franz Nikolaus

1750

Eschenbach

Hutmacher

j

Woerl

Georg

1622

München

Maler

n

Woerl

Georg

1756

Geislbach

Bauer

j

Woerl

Georg Joseph

1701

München

Salzhändler

n

Woerl

Joseph

1822

Pfaffenhofen

Chirurg

j

Woerl

Lukas

1670

Moosburg

x

j

Woerl

Matthias

1658

Windach

x

j

Woerl

Simon Andreas

1653

München

Maler

j

Woerl

Thomas

1705

München

Küchelbäcker

j

Woerle

Andreas

1872

München

Milchmann

j

Woerle

Franz

1782

Hausen

Bauer

n

Woerle

Georg

1854

Harthausen

Melber

j

Woerle

Johann

1736

Albertshofen

Bauer

j

Woerle

Norbert

1803

Scheuring

Bauer

j

Woerlein

Karl

1848

München

Farbenbereiter

j

Woerman

Johann Baptist

1742

Gräfelfing

Schmied

j

Woerman

Johann Christoph

1670

Freising

Prokurator

j

Woerman

Michael

1767

München

Schullehrer

j

Woermann

Martin

1772

Hofheim

Kaufmann

j

Woerndl

Balthasar

1716

Au b. München

Arbeiter

n

Woerner

Franz Anton

1737

München

Kasernenverwalter

j

Woerner

Georg

1781

Schongau

Weißgerber

j

Woerner

Gregor

1711

Landsberg

Holzarbeiter

j

Woerner

Kaspar

1677

München

Scheibenmacher

n

Woerner

Matthias

1732

Tölz

Bierbrauer

j

Woerschhauser

Martin

1656

Gaißach

x

j

Woerschy

Anton

1721

Aibling

Bader

j

Woerschy

Ignaz

1728

Aibling

Chirurg

j

Woerz

Joseph

1763

Weicht

Wirt

j

Woestenrieder

Blasius

1749

München

Mesner

n

Woestenrieder

Wolfgang

1745

München

Baumeister

n

Woestermair

Franz

1655

Rosenheim

x

n

Woestermayr

Anton

1742

Sulzrain

Bauer

j

Woestermayr

August

1741

München

Theatergarderobier

n

Woestermayr

Bartholomäus

1690

Sünzhausen b. Freising

x

j

Woestermayr

Bartholomäus

1736

Güntering

Bauer

j

Woestermayr

Bernhard

1754

Amperpettenbach

Wirt

j

Woestermayr

Franz

1700

Biberg

Müller

n

Woestermayr

Franz Anton

1743

München

Teppichweber

j

Woestermayr

Georg Sebastian

1727

München

Teppichweber

j

Woestermayr

Ignaz

1803

Utting

Bauer

j

Woestermayr

Johann Christoph

1720

Sinzenhausen

Bauer

j

Woestermayr

Johann Evangelist Franz

1761

München

Wirt

j

Woestermayr

Johann Max

1727

München

Teppichweber

j

Woestermayr

Johann Nepomuk

1766

Straßlach

Bauer

j

Woestermayr

Joseph

1737

Rosenheim

Kupferschmied

j

Woestermayr

Martin

1700

Schillhofen

Bauer

j

Woestermayr

Matthias

1659

Bruck

x

n

Woestermayr

Michael

1699

Roßbach

Bauer

j

Woesterrieder

Johann

1699

Au b. München

Kaufmann

j

Woesterrieder

Matthias

1728

Au b. München

Gerichtsschreiber

j

Woestner

Ignaz

1680

München

Metzger

n

Wohlmuth

Michael

1659

x

x

n

Wohnlich

Georg

1840

Murnau

Lehrer

j

Wohnlich

Jakob

1838

Murnau

Geh. Ministerialregistrator

j

Wolf

Adolf

1829

Zeil

Stadtsyndikus

j

Wolf

Adolf

1854

München

Stadtgerichtsprotokollist

j

Wolf

Andreas

1687

Bergen

x

j

Wolf

Andreas

1837

München

Schuldiener

j

Wolf

Anton

1827

Erding

Lederer

j

Wolf

Benedikt

1787

Türkenfeld

Lehrer

n

Wolf

Dominik

1843

München

Landarzt

j

Wolf

Franz

1818

Immenstadt

Kornmeister

j

Wolf

Friedrich

1845

München

Buchdruckereibesitzer

j

Wolf

Georg Matthias

1697

Prag

Kammerdiener

j

Wolf

Heinrich Lorenz

1823

München

Bierwirt

j

Wolf

Helmut

1938

x

Hauptlehrer i. Höhenmoos

j

Wolf

Jakob Andreas

1731

Bergen

Bauer

j

Wolf

Johann

1906

München

Schreinermeister

j

Wolf

Johann Baptist

1788

München

Bortenwirker

j

Wolf

Johann Jakob

1669

München

Kettlmacher

n

Wolf

Johann Konrad

1670

Hilpoltstein

Bürger

j

Wolf

Joseph

1688

München

Sänftenträger

j

Wolf

Karl

1820

Leipzig

Hofrat

j

Wolf

Karl

1835

München

Oberrechnungskommissär

j

Wolf

Kaspar

1823

Dinkelsbühl

Schneidermeister

j

Wolf

Martin

1855

München

Bombardeur

j

Wolf

Max Joseph

1821

München

Wundarzt

j

Wolf

N.N.

1775

München

Taglöhner

n

Wolf

Oskar

1927

Metz

Regierungsrat

j

Wolf

Philipp Jakob

1779

Pfaffenhofen

Schlosser

j

Wolf

Richard

1937

x

städt. Ingenier

j

Wolf

Willibald Ulrich

1740

Cham

Müller

j

Wolfanger

Eduard

1824

München

Oberappellationsgerichtsrat

j

Wolfanger

Joseph

1789

Ering

Zimmermeister

j

Wolfart

Andreas

1624

Altötting

Bauer

j

Wolfart

Johann

1658

x

x

j

Wolfart

Michael

1710

Oberammergau

Bauer

j

Wolfarth

Joseph

1784

München

Feldwebel

j

Wolfauer

Balthasar

1671

München

Lederer

n

Wolfauer

Benedikt

1670

München

Lederer

j

Wolfauer

Johann

1664

München

Lederer

n

Wolfbauer

Joseph

1902

Landau

Privatier

j

Wolfeck

Leonhard

1588

München

x

j

Wolff

Emil

1898

München

Sensal

j

Wolff

Engelbert

1725

Türkenfeld

Schulmeister

j

Wolff

Jakob

1726

Singlding

Müller

j

Wolff

Johann Georg

1736

Gansheim

Müller

j

Wolff

Joseph Friedrich

1768

Ingolstadt

Fechtmeister

j

Wolff

Karl Fritz

1936

x

Regierungsrat i.R.

j

Wolff

Nikolaus Anton

1737

München

Stadtbaumeister

j

Wolff

Wilhelm

1884

Zweibrücken

Kaufmann

j

Wolffer

Kaspar

1676

Burlafingen

x

n

Wolffgang

Martin Benno

1718

München

Vorreiter

j

Wolfgang

Anton

1771

Erding

Drechsler

j

Wolfger

Johann Joseph

1686

Graz

x

j

Wolfius

Anton

1584

Glurns

x

j

Wolfram

Heinrich

1899

München

Magistratsrat, Abgeordneter

j

Wolframbsdorf

Ferdinand

1721

Egmating

Heerführer

j

Wolframbsdorff v.

Johann Anton Sebastian

1728

Egmating

General

j

Wolframbsdorff v.

Joseph Franz

1718

Egmating

General

j

Wolframbsdorff v.

Joseph Moritz

1728

Egmating

General

j

Wolfring

Karl

1843

Grafenau

Landrichter

j

Wolfrom

Friedrich

1878

München

Bezirksgerichtsbote

j

Wolfrum

Joseph Cölestin

1713

Ried

Pflegskommissär

j

Wolfrum

Wolfgang

1696

Ried

Pflegskommissär

n

Wolfschmitt

Franz Xaver

1845

München

Schneidermeister

j

Wolfskeel v.

Eberhard

1894

Üttingen b. Marktheidenfeld

Oberststallmeister, Kämmerer

n

Wolfskeel v.

Hans Karl

1911

Reichenberg b. Würzburg

Rittmeister

j

Wolfskeel v.

Luitpold

1897

München

Oberststallmeister, Kämmerer

j

Wolfwisen

Johann Christoph

1669

Regen

Landrichter

j

Wolfwisen

Johann Franz

1664

Regen

Landrichter

j

Wolfwisen

Johann Ignaz

1664

Regen

Landrichter

j

Wolfwisen v.

Christoph Eustach

1681

Niederaltaich

Hofrichter

j

Wolfwisen v.

Franz Ludwig

1688

Niederaltaich

Klosterrichter

j

Wolfwisen v.

Johann Benno

1685

Niederaltaich

Klosterrichter

n

Wolfwisen v.

Johann Ferdinand Anton

1693

Riedering

Burghauptmann

j

Wolfwisen v.

Johann Franz Xaver

1698

Riedering

Hofrat, Burghauptmann

j

Wolfwisen v.

Johann Friedrich

1700

Riedering

Burghauptmann

j

Wolfwisen v.

Max Karl Ignaz

1692

Riedering

Burghauptmann

j

Wolfwisen v.

Vitus Joseph

1680

Niederaltaich

Hofrat

j

Wolfwiser

Andreas

1619

München

x

n

Wolfwiser

Andreas

1652

München

Hofmusiker

j

Wolgemuth

Christoph Anton

1712

München

Holzarbeiter

j

Wolkenstein u. Roteneck v.

Christoph Andreas

1615

x

x

j

Wolkenstein u. Roteneck v.

Georg Ulrich

1616

x

x

j

Wolkenstein v.

Andreas

1660