Home   Register
 
 

(Alexandrien)

 

Reiser 1925

 

 

(Belgien)

 

Joris 1708, Joris 1708, Rodier1712

 

 

 

(Böhmen)

 

Duvelier 1684, Gurasch 1726, Marcellus 1633, Muntschwiz v.1733

 

 

 

(Burgund)

 

Bischett 1680

 

 

(Elsaß)

 

Widerspach 1760

 

 

(Fasiensis)

 

Riccius 1659

 

 

(Flandern)

 

Linden v. 1599

 

 

(Franken)

 

Firnberger 1724, Winklmayr 1772

 

 

(Frankreich)

 

Balistier 1730, Laschenal 1701, Lenglet 1732

 

 

(Italien)

 

Calvinus 1663, Lacedalli 1683, Marini 1663, Riccius 1662, Ruepp 1701, Ruepp,1707, Sermundus 1604

 

 

(Kärnten)

 

Panholzer 1795

 

 

(Lothringen)

 

Vervaux 1657

 

 

(Luxemburg)

 

Daddaz u.Corsinge v. 1730, Schweinforter 1728, Staudinger,1727, Winterhalter 1732

 

 

(Österreich)

 

Gallenfels v. 1703, Pfaff 1740, Romer 1671, Schuester 1742, Spidmayr 1670

 

 

(Pfalz)

 

Depreu 1717, Federl v.Puerk 1695

 

 

(Polen)

 

Paris a Parisio 1600, Sapieta v. 1623, Sapieta v. 1624

 

 

(Savoyen)

 

Dulac 1703, Jonner 1681, Seyßl v. 1684

 

 

(Schlesien)

 

Desch-Dux 1619

 

 

(Schweiz)

 

Beyrle 1702, Dolder 1724, Gall v. 1668, Gasconell 1712, Koendig 1669, Mosman 1612, Schagg 1721, Schoenlin 1744, Sigg 1668

 

 

(Steiermark)

 

Pers 1668

 

 

(Südtirol)

 

Urmacher 1756

 

 

(Tirol)

 

Ancker 1751, Belfonti 1723, Eberl,1668, Helm (Helin) 1695, Knoell 1674, Lutz 1601, Niderhofer 1598, Paucherius 1695, Pelegrinus 1625, Peregrini v. 1709, Pernhauer 1669, Ruedorffer 1668, Stainbacher,1675, Travian 1684, Trueffer 1686, Villibar 1699

 

 

(Türkei)

 

Antonius 1698

 

 

(Ungarn)

 

Kugl 1693, Mangin v. 1737, Mangin v. 1737, Weinzierl 1708

 

 

(Venetien)

 

Moellendorf v. 1687, Offner 1728

 

 

Abbach

 

Gamayr 1766, Hildenbrand 1837, Schoenleutner v. 1795

 

 

Abenberg b.Schwabach

 

Bauer 1902

 

 

Abens

 

Mayr v. 1777

 

 

Abensberg

 

Aichperger 1770, Ammanus 1582, Anetsberger 1842, Baer 1792, Cattalot 1657, Datter 1843, Draexler 1716, Grafenberger 1842, Hazzi 1784, Hintermayer 1845, Mayr 1761, Oswald 1758, Otter 1706, Paumgartner 1635, Pirker 1732, Renner 1841, Resl 1669, Riederer 1830, Schirmpeck 1667, Spitzer 1861, Ulrich 1759, Wilderer 1675

 

 

Abertshausen

 

Hois 1734, Hois,1749

 

 

Absam

 

Keill 1695

 

 

Absberg

 

Heß 1921

 

 

Ach

 

Eder 1845

 

 

Achberg

 

Mayr 1826

 

 

Achdorf

 

Bauer 1802

 

 

Achental

 

Lettinger 1689, Mayr 1677, Mayr 1677, Mayr 1684, Underberger 1680, Underberger 1690, Underberger 1688

 

 

Achenthal

 

Hochmayr 1793, Jaud 1793, Jaud 1796, Jaud 1804, Soeldner 1775, Zahler 1841

 

 

Achselschwang

 

Reuther 1909

 

 

Adelholzen

 

Sailer 1823

 

 

Adelsdorf

 

Lutz 1823

 

 

Adelshofen

 

Diechtl 1698, Eberl 1800, Fugger-Kirchberg v. 1619, Hailberger 1697, Hirschvogl 1698, Hirschvogl 1706, Hoermann 1698, Kirmayr 1669, Lampart 1833, Schmid 1737, Sebald 1697

 

 

Adelzhausen

 

Breymayr 1724, Mauser,1670

 

 

Adlbach

 

Pieringer 1731

 

 

Adling

 

Obermayr 1735

 

 

Affing

 

Bierduempfl 1858, Haeutle 1844, Heiserer 1802, Knipflsperger 1732

 

 

Aham

 

Heydolph 1706, Pfaffenzeller 1836, Pfaffenzeller 1841

 

 

Ahausen

 

Jahrstorffer 1797

 

 

Aholming

 

Jandl 1755

 

 

Aibling

 

Aeschl 1702, Aeschl 1706, Alzinger 1654, Axthalb 1697, Axthalb 1723, Baumann 1759, Beer 1849, Berberich 1722, Bonin 1764, Cozzi 1765, Diemer 1733, Dinzenhofer 1743, Doll 1665, Doll 1693, Duschl 1755, Duschl 1821, Egermair 1620, Egermair 1620, Egermair 1657, Eisenreich 1729, Esterer 1762, Fellerer 1674, Franz 1754, Freytag 1734, Gaill 1774, Gaill 1785, Gartmayr 1763, Geiger 1726, Golkofer 1670, Grosch 1672, Grosch 1674, Hacklinger 1766, Haeusler 1678, Haimhausen v. 1661, Harter 1761, Hauser 1701, Himler 1682, Hirschau v. 1602, Hochmair 1653, Hoeck 1670, Hofstetter 1669, Hofstetter 1689, Huetter 1609, Isinger 1752, Isinger 1755, Kaffl 1704, Kaltschmid 1668, Kirchmayr 1778, Kirschner 1765, Klausner 1827, Klocker 1635, Knogler 1672, Kraepichler 1673, Kraepichler 1703, Kray 1682, Lang 1658, Lang 1658, Lang 1671, Loidl 1731, Lueger 1757, Maendl 1765, Maendl 1768, Mair 1628, Mayr 1666, Mayr 1679, Mayr 1683, Mayr 1697, Mayr 1713, Mayr 1733, Morasch 1729, Moser 1610, Obermaier 1830, Oppenrieder 1650, Pach 1732, Pach 1735, Paumaister 1623, Paumaister 1625, Paumaister 1675, Paumaister 1676, Pichler 1669, Praenboeck 1695, Promberger 1776, Prunner 1672, Raith 1749, Raith 1764, Rex 1624, Rieder 1631, Rieder 1665, Riederer 1667, Roth 1735, Schmid v. 1751, Schober 1663, Schoeffmann 1802, Schwarz 1730, Schwarz 1751, Schwarz 1757, Schwarz 1764, Siertl 1823, Stollreiter 1762, Stollreiter 1769, Taffenreiter 1736, Thanner 1711, Thanner 1729, Thanner 1732, Traexler 1697, Uttinger 1710, Vogl 1657, Waeslmueller 1667, Wagner 1729, Wallner 1664, Weinmayr 1756, Weiß 1620, Wild 1822, Winterholler 1650, Winterholler 1669, Wishofer 1774, Woerschy 1721, Woerschy 1728, Wuestner 1700, Ziegler 1772, Zimmermann 1664, Zoepff 1694

 

 

Aich

 

Heckl 1734

 

Aich b.Bruck

 

Zeller 1880

 

 

Aich b.Haag

 

Hoermann,1712

 

 

Aichach

 

Aichelsperger 1683, Aichlsperger 1637, Asam 1637, Asam 1661, Brandmair 1807, Braun 1702, Breymayr 1695, Doldi 1731, Ecker 1848, Enzensperger 1641, Eyba 1723, Golling 1713, Golling 1716, Golling 1720, Hackl 1812, Hackl 1814, Hausmann 1648, Heinrich 1807, Heippl 1726, Himmel 1714 Hirschvogl 1676, Holzhauser 1763, Holzinger 1765, Holzleitner 1724, Holzleitner 1744, Hueber 1749, Hueckler 1609, Kapfhammer 1851, Karl 1831, Kopp 1698, Koppold 1762, Peischer 1814, Riedl 1648, Schiell 1717, Schildhauer 1835, Schlick 1714, Schlick 1714, Schlick 1717, Schlick 1720, Schmaus 1711, Schmaus 1719, Schmaus 1725, Schmidmayr 1785, Schwarz 1843, Sedlmair 1637, Socher 1762, Stainsperger 1748, Steub 1829, Strobl 1767, Sutor 1649, Trinckl 1631 Trinckl 1633, Trinckl 1636, Weinmann 1857, Weyer 1706,Wimmer 1696, Zeller v. Leuberstorff 1642

 

 

Aichberg

 

Lindauer 1764

 

 

Aichen

 

Streim 1760

 

 

Aidenbach

 

Welshofer 1627

 

 

Aidling

 

Andre 1704, Faber 1669, Nidermayr 1677, Sailler 1751, Schropp 1736

 

Aign

 

Daxberger 1781, Hayer 1777

 

 

Aindling

 

Hofstaetter 1824, Niederlechner 1808, Resl 1682, Scheffler 1732

 

 

Aiterhofen

 

Zehendmair1794

 

 

Aitrang

 

Plank 1785, Stoeger 1759

 

 

Aixheim

 

Haering 1820

 

 

Albertshofen

 

Woerle 1736

 

 

Alberzell

 

Rottenfußer 1869

 

 

Aldein

 

Ladurner 1785

 

 

Aldersbach

 

Raedlmair 1626

 

 

Algund b.Meran

 

Ladurner 1793, Ladurner 1793, Necker 1729

 

 

Allach

 

Clas 1730, Eibel (Eibl) 1785, Koenig 1844, Lachemayr 1665, Lachemayr 1669, Schmid 1726, Seyrer 1782

 

 

Allenberg

 

Haeberl 1720, Aigner 1718, Reindl 1796

 

 

Allershausen

 

Cappeter 1684, Ilg 1788, Mutschelle 1765, Paur 1750, Weyers 1925

 

 

Alling

 

Casper 1756, Gaulrapp 1684, Gerbl 1695, Gilg 1658, Hartel 1581, Kain 1665, Kreitmayr 1703, Paegel 1603, Schreivogl 1633, Seemiller 1615, Seemiller 1695, Seemiller 1698, Zaecherl 1674

 

 

Altdorf

 

Graf 1694, Horneck v. 1776, Vierling 1601, Wadenspanner 1756, Wadenspanner 1758, Wadenspanner 1762

 

 

Alteglofsheim

Fuerst 1893, Schmid 1811, Schmid 1817, Schmid 1819, Stix 1851

 

 

Altenbuch

 

Geislinger 1800, Geislinger 1800, Reicheneder 1796

 

 

Altenburg

 

Nidermayr v. 1721, Schwaiger 1666

 

 

Altenerding

 

Bachmayr 1693, Fockinger 1722, Gerbl 1693, Grundmayr 1770, Schollwoeck 1782

 

 

Altenmarkt

 

Frankl 1834, Garttmayr 1735, Garttmayr 1747, Hasy 1721, Lindemann 1818, Merxmuelle 1797, Pachner 1663, Pfaffenberger 1832, Pfaffenberger 1839, Rizer 1696, Schwab 1809, Ziegler 1763

 

 

Altenneuhaus

 

Graffenstein v. 1764

 

 

Altenpreysing

 

Preysing v. 1619, Preysing v. 1629

 

 

Altenried

 

Mayr 1718

 

 

Altenstadt

 

Stickl 1762, Sutor 1706, Trautmann 1849

 

 

Altfalterbach

 

Scheckenhofer 1840

 

 

Altfraunhofen

 

Allertshamer 1650, Kirmayr 1711, Schinerl 1763

 

 

Althausen

 

Memmel 1822

 

 

Altheim

 

Angerer 1616, Frahamer 1730, Haeser 1683, Kaltenhauser 1663, Kugle ,1630, Waldvogl 1695

 

 

Alting

 

Staudinger 1660

 

 

Altkirch (F)

 

Wex 1662

 

 

Altkirchen

 

Haeckl 1687, Merold 1668

 

 

Altmannstein

 

Fischer 1762, Fischer 1775, Fischer 1785, Hoermann 1774, Rappel 1824, Rappel 1836, Weber 1824

 

 

Altmühldorf

 

Degenbeck 1772

 

 

Altomünster

 

Bernhard 1648, Braun 1822, Daflmayr 1732, Daflmayr 1735, Dallmayr 1701, Eberl 1726, Erlacher 1612, Faber 1602, Fiechtner 1804, Finkenzeller 1796, Hager 1685, Hartmann 1712, Hoerl 1649, Hoerman 1650, Hueber 1726, Kaeppler v. 1721, Kipferle 1635, Kneißl 1690, Lettenpaur 1663, Miller 1724, Miller 1727, Miller 1731, Mohr 1729, Molitor 1579, Paertl 1702, Petuelli 1801, Poeck 1732, Poegl 1603, Pyhr 1786, Rauch 1719, Ruhrer 1820, Rupertskircher 1678, Schlosser 1801, Schmid 1701, Schuster 1799, Sedlmair 1640, Sedlmayr 1739, Seidl 1695, Seidl 1711, Sibeneicher 1724, Spies 1676, Ulman 1671, Vent 1701, Wanner 1725, Wanner 1730, Weller 1666

 

 

Alt-Ortenburg

 

Roßmueller 1892

 

 

Altötting

 

Agricola 1619, Aicher 1634, Aicher 1659, Bloeckner 1681, Bramhofer 1688, Buchinger 1800, Derffl 1693, Deßlprunner 1741, Dietherr 1854, Eisenreich 1600, Eisenreich 1601, Epple 1835, Eysler 1725, Faber 1722, Feichtner 1670, Fischer 1628, Freidlsperger 1606, Freidlsperger 1730, Goetzinger 1693, Haas 1678, Haffner 1762, Hammerer 1916, Hammerl v. 1847, Hayd 1847, Heigl 1705, Hoeck 1747, Keller 1830, Kellner 1809, Kiener 1720, Koler 1628, Koler 1633, Kraft 1630, Kumpf 1742, Kumpf 1751, Kumpf 1775, Kumpf 1789, Lechner 1722, Lederer 1700, Marx 1626, Neumayr 1688, Oettl 1824, Oettl 1828, Offner 1828, Proehuber 1823, Puechner 1716, Puechner 1716, Renner 1612, Salzburger 1674, Sanctjohanser 1658, Satzinger 1612, Schelf v. 1804, Schelf v. 1811, Schierlinger 1700, Schierlinger 1738, Schmid 1739, Schoenicher 1660, Spoeckner 1840, Sponn 1718, Sponn 1719, Stich 1756, Straßer 1753, Walser 1739, Walter 1670, Wangereck 1604, Weinpuech 1670, Weinpuech 1671, Weizenbeck v. 1771, Werder 1619, Winckler 1693, Wolfart 1624

 

 

Altusried

 

Gorhan (Gothan) 1818

 

 

Alzenau

 

Schmitt-Lermann 1928

 

 

Alzgern

 

Kainzberger 1845

 

 

Ambach

 

Asam1621, Kuglmiller 1603

 

 

Amberg

 

Achleitner 1918, Arnold 1797, Arnold 1798, Augustin 1721, Baeuml 1844, Boegl 1815, Brodreis 1679, Bullmayr (Byllmayr) 1766, Du Prel v. 1819, Endres 1695, Eschelohr 1669, Eschenloher 1659, Fiernkes 1738, Fischheim v. 1792, Frank v. 1826, Frießl 1816, Gaemmerler 1785, Gebhard 1900, Glaser 1890, Grießenbeck v. 1804, Grießenbeck v. 1826, Harlander 1851, Heiß 1734, Holnstein v. 1807, Holnstein v. 1822, Hopfenbeck 1914, Hopfner 1898, Hugl 1702, Junker-Bigato v. 1812, Kellermann 1822, Kirchner v. 1735, Kolb 1681, Kopf 1808, Krembs 1820, Kreuth v. 1740, Kurz 1789, Lobenhofer 1735, Loferer 1663, Ludlschreiner 1708, Lueger (v. Luegern) 1712, Maehler 1844, Maierhoefer 1798, Mayer 1814, Miller 1678, Miller 1783, Mueller 1669, Mueller 1751, Mueller 1775, Mueller v. Amerthal 1680, Mueller v. Amerthal 1680, Mueller v. Amerthal 1680, Pfetten v. 1855, Popp 1878, Prunner 1896, Reiß 1845, Rezer 1835, Rezer 1839, Richauer v. 1786, Richauer v. 1788, Samson 1725, Samson 1728, Samson 1738, Sattler 1780, Sazenhofen v. 1809, Schab v. 1906, Schieder 1845, Schlager 1816, Schrenck-Notzing v. 1736, Seidl 1791, Seitz 1839, Stanko 1820, Streber 1828, Tautphoeus v. 1846, Voit 1848, Voraus 1917, Wagenschwanz (Waltenberg) 1820, Walter 1888, Walther 1828, Weinberger 1676, Weinberger 1682, Weiß 1755, Weiß 1757, Wundsam 1769, Zimmerer 1817, Zinsmeister v. 1741, Zottmayr 1847

 

 

Amerang

 

Boeham 1720, Mayr 1675, Ost 1713, Worlitschek 1820

 

 

Amerdingen

 

Huelz 1750

 

 

Amorbach

 

Buerger 1841, Flembach v. 1843, Heller 1841

 

 

Ampermoching

 

Fachhamer 1753, Hueber 1708, Hueber 1766, Reischl 1715, Roth 1846, Schaedl 1699, Schaedl 1701, Schaeffler 1698, Scheffler 1736, Scheffler 1770

 

 

Amperpettenbach

 

Woestermayr 1754

 

 

Ampfing

 

Baumgaertner 1926, Danzer 1824, Groß 1660, Neudecker 1743

 

 

Andechs

 

Heß 1797, Koppenhofer 1683, Luceyer 1760, Prey 1733, Probst 1687, Schwicker 1693, Schwicker 1739

 

 

Andelfingen

 

Fibelkorn 1672, Goetz 1803

 

 

Andelsbuch

 

Dueringer 1664

 

 

Angelberg /Unterallgäu

 

Marxer 1826

 

 

Angelsbruck b.Ebersberg

 

Huber 1875

 

 

Anger

 

Schwaiger 1820, Valland 1725

 

 

Angkofen

 

Mosmann 1683

 

 

Anhofen b.Günzburg

 

Berchtold 1890

 

 

Annweiler

 

Engelbach 1809

 

 

Ansbach

 

Arnold 1845, Arnold 1847, Bohrer 1916, Buerger 1835, Burger 1856, Burkhard 1894, Doernberg v. 1814, Doernberg v. 1821, Drexler 1917, Faber 1833, Faber 1846, Falkenhausen v. 1892, Fleischmann 1873, Glueck 1845, Gombart 1844, Gombart 1848, Gruensfelder 1845, Gummi 1870, Hahn 1890, Hencky 1908, Hertel 1896, Heyd 1909, Jordan 1880, Kaeppel 1884, Kerschensteiner 1891, Kistenfeger 1852, Kitzinger 1886, Le Bret-Nucourt v. 1914, Liebeskind 1813, Loeßl v. 1848, Paschwitz v. 1852, Rauscher a. Weeg v. 1905, Rost 1927, Schaeffer 1840, Schropp 1880, Specht 1907, Spies v. 1821, Tautphoeus v. 1895, Veith 1846, Weckerle 1919, Welden v. 1825, Welser v. 1887, Wiener 1847

 

 

Antdorf

 

Gebhart 1701, Mayr 1735, Mayr 1739, Riederauer 1773, Schweiger 1730, Staudinger 1745, Steigenberger 1689, Walser 1662, Wametsperger 1691

 

 

Anzhofen

 

Riedl 1691

 

 

Anzing

 

Balthauser 1674, Bullinger 1697, Cameter 1675 ,Gamershamer 1697, Hirner 1743, Kirmair 1671, Kraezler 1649, Krug 1651, Lechner 1655, Lipp 1657, Mayr 1697, Messerer 1662, Neumair 1621, Neumair 1655, Neumayr 1695, Ostermayr 1639, Pinder 1655, Riedmayr 1626, Rumpffinger 1698, Saxmayr 1693, Schmidmayr 1671, Sternoegger 1767, Trappentreu 1690, Veichthueber 1684, Veichthueber 1696, Zaengel 1633

 

 

Apfeldorf

 

Gsell 1802

 

 

Appenzell

 

Graf 1787l, Scheffer 1702, Schieß 1699, Sutter 1768

 

 

Appercha

 

Krimmer 1827, Schreiber 1733, Schreiber 1773

 

 

Appersdorf

 

Raith 1799

 

 

Arbach (Diöz.Freising)

 

Seidl 1621

 

 

Arco

 

Arco v. 1674, Zorgis v. 1716

 

 

Aresing

 

Rieger 1766, Sailer 1770

 

 

Argelsried

 

Seeholzer 1735

 

 

Arget

 

Gebhardt 1672, Haegn 1685, Hupfauer 1681, Killer 1716, Kirschenhofer 1674, Liebhard 1784, Mayr 1777, Oesterl 1696, Raenhard 1677, Stadler 1661

 

 

Arnbach

 

Fraenzl 1693, Fraenzl 1736, Gepoeck 1600, Goettler 1709, Goettler 1715, Hintermayr (Hintermaier) 1846, Pfaffenzeller 1827, Proebstl 1741, Sedlmayr 1678, Staudacher 1688, Widman 1617, Widman 1661

 

 

Arnbruck

 

Schaaf 1817

 

 

Arnschwang

 

Pambler 1730

 

 

Arnschwang (Arnschweig)

 

Duernitz v. 1803

 

 

Arnsried

 

Schmid 1735

 

 

Arnstein

 

Fraaß 1888

 

 

Arnstorf

 

Auggenthaler 1761, Closen v. 1678, Fuchs 1789, Puerchner 1848, Puerchner 1851, Raich 1661, Wismayr 1755

 

 

Arrach

Kaiser 1825

 

 

Arras

 

Bayard du Terrail 1784

 

 

Arzt

 

Schreiber 1941

 

 

Asbach

 

Aidlspurger 1758, Pfaffinger 1671, Poelt 1927, Schmid 1813

 

 

Asch

 

Hoerman 1686, Lehner 1802

 

 

Äschach (b. Lindau)

 

Tann-Rathsamhausen v. 1915, Gaßner 1908

 

 

Aschaffenburg

 

Amira v. 1867, Hierl 1843, Kreuter 1843, Leimbach 1844, Loesch 1910, Maerkel 1880, Mueller 1913, Rosmann 1842, Spangenberg 1909, Steichele 1933

 

 

Aschau

 

Aigner 1722, Aschauer 1683, Egger 1718, Graf 1725, Hochenleitner 1674, Kasnberger 1735, Neumayr 1773, Parucker 1765, Perger 1644, Preysing v. 1704, Prugger 1685, Samor 1615, Stoeckl 1845, Straßguetl 1640, Straßguetl 1646, Wenning 1771

 

 

Aschheim

 

Grueber 1744, Hueber 1654, Reiter 1851, Westermayer 1848

 

 

Ascholding

 

Berger 1782, Willibald 1685

 

 

Aßling

 

Greimbl 1698

 

 

Asten

 

Attenberger 1867, Beißinger 1820

 

 

Attel

 

Daiserberger 1706, Piscator 1658

 

 

Attenham

 

Pichlmair 1675

 

 

Attenhausen b.Krumbach

 

Marxer 1879

 

 

Attenhofen

 

Brunner 1724, Reder v. 1786, Rieder 1752, Schmidbauer 1841

 

 

Attenkirchen

 

Stampfl 1840

 

 

Atting b.Straubing

 

Wopfner 1897

 

 

Atzlern

 

Iglhaut 1848

 

 

Au

 

Pindhamer 1666

 

 

Au /Hallertau

 

Karrer1819, Lampacher 1673, Reichenstaetter 1820, Schmid 1826

 

 

Au /Inn

 

Hager 1648, Hoefler 1802, Kaufinger 1666, Kaufinger 1669, Mayr 1666, Mayr 1761, Pachmayr 1712, Pachmayr 1720, Pachmayr 1721, Pachmayr 1728, Pachmayr 1731, Reittmayr 1740

 

 

Au b. Aibling

 

Dinzenhofer 1693, Graeßl 1741, Grainsperger 1672, Hebenstreit 1681, Hebenstreit 1685, Kloo 1784, Lettenpichler 1678, Noderer 1737, Seybold 1767, Weinberger 1765

 

 

Au b. Landshut

 

Pruggmoser 1751

 

 

Au b. München

 

Aman 1842 Angerbauer 1700, Attenberger 1822, Aurnig 1701, Bock 1839, Boegl 1819, Braittenbach 1680, Braittenbach 1683, Braittenbach 1687, Braittenbach 1700, Bruntaler 1713, Canzler 1638, Dellinger 1649, Dietl 1660, Dillis 1824, Eder 1785, Eggert 1777, Eisenreich 1771, Emmer 1830, Eybl 1662, Eyrainer 1752, Eyrainer 1757, Fackler 1796, Fahr 1870, Fernbacher 1837, Fernbacher 1853, Fetsch 1727, Feurstein 1836, Fez 1756, Fraishauser 1679, Franz 1829, Friz 1722, Fuerst 1855, Gaemmer 1800, Gaibinger 1842, Gaisreiter 1691, Gaisreiter 1697, Gebhardt 1847, Geis 1784, Geist 1794, Giggenbach 1667, Giggenbach 1671, Gilg 1683, Grasmueller 1845, Grueber 1665, Grueber 1748, Haberl 1850, Haeckel 1673, Haeckl 1677, Haefl 1747, Haefl 1756, Haendl 1689, Haendlschmidt 1669, Haering 1704, Hagen 1790, Hainzel 1666, Ham 1788, Ham 1794, Harlander 1726, Hilber 1836, Himmel 1674, Hirschperger 1705, Hoermann 1799, Hoffperger 1699, Holzman 1733, Hueber 1647, Huederseder 1685, Hundsdorfer 1847, Jegg 1647, Jocher 1743, Kaeß 1849, Kastenmueller 1837, Knoll 1859, Koch 1749, Koeck 1827, Koestl 1735, Koestler 1724, Kollmeder 1760, Kretz 1841, Ladenmayer 1820, Lang 1731, Lang 1740, Lechner 1675, Leinfelder 1786, Liebhardt 1732, Lutz 1836, Magnus 1668, Mayr 1667, Mayr 1702, Mayr 1706, Mayr 1708, Mayr 1711, Mayr 1715, Mayr 1727, Mayr 1732, Mayr 1748, Mayr 1757, Mayr 1761, Mayr 1773, Mayr 1775, Mayr 1834, Mayr v. 1778, Merold 1660, Messerer 1750, Messerer 1841, Meyringer 1809, Miller 1811, Mornweiser 1665, Mosmair 1716, Muehlbauer 1844, Neumair 1630, Neumayr 1707, Neumayr 1742, Neuner 1662, Nidermayr 1771, Niederreiter 1842, Nußbaum 1751, Nußbaum 1815, Oeffner 1677, Oettl 1662, Paertl 1704, Pamer 1685, Paur 1666, Peller 1830, Pemberger 1637, Perger 1730, Peyrlacher 1763, Pfaff 1848, Pienzenauer 1754, Pizl 1668, Pizl 1669, Preittenberger 1756, Puech 1656, Rampf 1843, Reiter 1851, Reiter 1851, Ridt 1733, Riedmayr 1769, Rieger 1637, Rieger 1751, Rominger 1771, Ropogner 1671, Schelli 1761, Scherfl (Scherffi) 1768, Schicker 1846, Schlosser 1699, Schnabl 1638, Schreiner 1769, Schwaiger 1675, Schwaiger 1705, Schwaiger 1706, Schweiger 1802, Schweiger 1839, Schwer 1634, Soeldner 1674, Sollweck 1799, Spreng 1768, Stievenhover 1678, Stoettner 1720, Stoll 1673, Strobl 1679, Sutor 1672, Talhamer 1714, Thanner 1644, Unterseer 1752, Volgruber 1702, Wager 1717, Waldherr 1787, Walk 1839, Wegele 1753, Weinhart 1776, Weinhart 1777, Weitlohner 1724, Weixlbaum 1723, Wershauser 1667, Wilhelm 1640, Windpaur 1746, Woerndl 1716, Woesterrieder 1699, Woesterrieder 1728, Zickl 1723

 

 

Aubing

 

Dallinger 1764, Faber 1658, Fridl 1672, Perchtold 1689, Schluifelder 1667, Wurzer 1605

 

 

Audorf

 

Dufftschmid 1741, Neuner 1757

 

 

Auerbach

 

Braun 1755, Haeckl 1690, Nerschmann 1750, Rotlaender 1678, Weiß 1755

 

 

Auerberg

 

Clo 1702

 

 

Auerkiel

 

Geiger 1814

 

 

Auerkofen

 

Bruckhueber 1742

 

 

Aufhausen

 

Eppensteiner 1825, Galler 1797, Prumersperger 1770, Radlkofer 1808

 

 

Aufkirchen

 

Agricola 1633, Angermayr 1701, Franck 1731, Golkover 1698, Haimrath 1701, Haimrath 1742, Heitmayr 1732, Hilgenrainer 1759, Hilgerrainer 1701, Hueber 1733, Hueber 1754, Hueber 1762, Kurbl 1690, Lukas 1798, Mayr 1703, Neumayr 1803, Nidermayr 1756, Pischetsrieder 1698, Reindl 1665, Schmid 1695, Schropp 1698, Strobl 1720

 

 

Augsburg

 

Agricola 1696, Aign (Aigen) 1839, Barth 1730, Beisler 1845, Bellosier 1735, Bellosier 1742, Berchem 1887, Blersch 1860, Bold 1939, Bomhard v. 1910, Brattler 1849, Braun 1929, Brentan-Moretteo 1723, Brugger 1833, Decher 1868, Delespine 1721, Diemayr 1864, Ducrue 1838, Dupont 1714, Elsenheim v. 1620, Ernst 1895, Euler-Chelpin v. 1891, Feilitzsch v. 1905, Feilitzsch v. 1909, Fraaz 1886, Frisch 1612, Friz 1631, Goeringer 1868, Goetz 1885, Grauvogl v. 1831, Grim 1655, Gschwandler 1641, Gutermann v. 1833, Haller v.Hallerstein v. 1899, Hauser 1680, Hausladen 1907, Hirner 1761, Hirsch 1904, Hirsch 1908, Hoerwarth v. 1574, Hoeßlin v. 1878, Hoeßlin v. 1900, Hoffnaaß v. 1846, Hueber 1653, Huefnagl 1758, Ilsung 1636, Kahn 1905, Khamm 1728, Kiliani v. 1893, Kleinfeller 1876, Kramer 1761, Kreß v. Kressenstein v. 1908, Leonrod v. 1883, Martini 1925, Mayer 1884, Merk 1886, Merz 1777, Messina v. 1879, Mielach 1844, Molitor v. Muehlfeld 1860, Morgenroth 1862, Mouth 1902, Mueller 1905, Pater 1735, Pauer 1803, Pflaum 1857, Piscator 1635, Pleitner 1829, Rehlingen u. Haltenberg v. 1906, Reichenberger 1830, Reiffer 1723, Reinweiller 1748, Renz 1679, Renz 1679, Rosmann 1907, Rothenbuecher 1898, Rueber 1858, Schaller 1635, Schaller 1636, Scheibenpflug 1898, Schenk v. Stauffenberg 1898, Schenkh 1692, Schleitheim v. 1846, Schmidhuber 1911, Schorer 1687, Schwalbach v. 1648, Schwarz 1915, Schweiger 1756, Sedlmair 1885, Senft 1824, Sicherer v. 1916, Silverio 1886, Speidel v. 1904, Stader v. 1778, Stang v. Kuritz 1707, Stengel v. 1885, Stetten v. 1880, Stetten v. 1907, Stubenrauch v. 1888, Stuerzer 1929, Tann-Rathsamhausen v. 1904, Thyries 1662, Vogler 1887, Waller 1693, Wallmenich v. 1836, Weiß 1653, Wernhard 1885, Westermayr 1607, Widenmann 1864, Winckler 1719, Zeller 1636, Zenger 1884, Zimmermann 1843, Zwehl v. 1901

 

 

Auhofen

 

Bichlmayr 1844

 

 

Aulendorf

 

Molitor 1599

 

 

Aurdorf

 

Friz 1641

 

 

Aurolzmünster

 

Oberpaur 1766, Oberpaur 1766, Schreybauer 1738, Wahl v. 1738

 

 

Autenried b.Günzburg

Reck v. 1882, Reck v. 1893

 

 

Axams

 

Jordan 1812

 

 

Aying

 

Gschwender 1686, Gschwender 1693, Hechenthaler 1680, Hueber 1692, Hueber 1748, Hueber 1762, Hueber 1763, Kolberer 1721, Kolberer 1726, Neuhauser 1676, Pichler 1695, Reiserer 1666, Sedlmayr 1692, Zottner 1726

 

 

Babenhausen

 

Baader 1821, Behringer 1840, Bisselius 1634, Bisselius 1650, Braunmiller 1600, Promoli 1773, Simon 1796

 

 

Babenried

 

Gaestl 1694

 

 

Bach

 

Vatter 1798

 

 

Bachenhausen

 

Wincklmayr 1743

 

 

Bachern

 

Filgertshofer 1675, Keller 1752, Weindl 1729

 

 

Bachling

 

Weiß 1800

 

 

Bachofen

 

Kraus 1664

 

 

Baierbrunn

 

Oberrieder 1670, Oberrieder 1735, Wach 1685

 

 

Baierrain

 

Perger 1721, Sottner 1751

 

 

Baiersdorf

 

Merzbacher 1834

 

 

Baindlkirch

 

Sutor 1660

 

 

Bairawies

 

Flosman 1661

 

 

Ballhausen

 

Koegl 1737

 

 

Bamberg

 

Baumann 1887, Beraz 1857, Brentano v. 1934, Brugger 1848, Buchner 1873, Cavallo 1848, Dietz 1915, Diez-Felwinger 1840, Gebsattel v. 1884, Gebsattel v. 1903, Gebsattel v. 1907, Goenner 1814, Griesbeck 1857, Gros 1845, Hegel 1922, Hell 1848, Hopffer 1911, Horn v. 1891, Horneck v. 1821, Johannes 1842, Kery 1826, Knauth 1901, Koenitz v. 1906, Kuensberg v. 1840, Kunz 1910, Lerchenfeld v. 1889, Lippmann 1889, Mair 1829, Mayer 1849, Meiser 1837, Oesterreicher 1811, Podewils-Dürniz v. 1923, Poschinger v. 1926, Redwitz v. 1902, Redwitz v. 1908, Riedl 1839, Riedl 1844, Rittmann 1909, Ruebel 1823, Ruecker v. 1927, Schaller 1848, Schottenloher 1925, Schumann 1766, Schrauth 1843, Schwarz 1917, Seefried a. Buttenheim v. 1888, Stengel v. 1886, Weling v. 1833, Wetzel 1832

 

 

Baraid (Bayreuth)

 

Franck 1685

 

 

Barbing

 

Brugger 1800

 

 

Bar-le-Duc (F)

 

Tullier 1590

 

 

Bärwang

 

Perchtold 1781

 

 

Bauhof

 

Glaser 1797

 

 

Baumburg

 

Haelmayr 1667

 

 

Baumgarten

 

Huber 1811

 

 

Baumkirchen

 

Aigner 1716, Reichenberger 1713, Sterler 1847

 

 

Bayersoien

 

Fischer 1777, Kerer 1740, Weis (Weiß) 1788

 

 

Bayreuth

 

Barth 1827, Boehm 1856, Braun v. 1891, Brenkmann 1852, Buchecker 1851, Ditterich 1856, Ebole 1774, Fischer 1821, Fischer 1827, Goller 1856, Hartmann 1927, Hettich 1830, Jouvin 1849, Koerbling 1889, Malsen v. 1885, Meder 1923, Molendo 1843, Moser 1871, Poellein 1911, Poellein 1914, Schmidt 1912, Schreyer 1885, Schwandner 1929, Solleder 1881, Stengel v. 1910, Vetterlein 1850, Walther 1883

 

 

Beckstetten

 

Zinth 1810

 

 

Beilngries

 

Eck 1933, Puendter 1846

 

 

Beirawies

 

Finsinger 1704

 

 

Benediktbeuren

 

Asam 1706, Baertl 1650, Deni 1767, Deni 1776, Feierabend 1635, Fischhaber 1721, Fischhaber 1742, Glas 1799, Guglhoer 1738, Haeckl 1668, Jocher 1624, Jocher 1631, Jocher 1787, Jungermair 1648, Kirchmayr 1704, Koeck 1733, Lipp 1787, Mayr 1776, Mayr 1790, Merz 1835, Michael 1763, Mirnseer 1625, Molitor 1654, Mueller 1685, Niderreither 1756, Oettl 1675, Oettl 1678, Oswald 1696, Oswaldt 1679, Peringer 1847, Perkman 1642, Pesenbacher 1688, Pfoetterl 1640, Pock 1703, Prantl 1774, Rauscher 1644, Rauscher 1653, Rauscher 1659, Rauscher 1662, Rauscher 1667, Rauscher 1674, Scheifler 1776, Schneider 1787, Schoeffman 1712, Schoeffman 1723, Schoeffmann 1790, Schreder 1764, Sindlhauser 1650, Soner 1723, Sonner 1694, Stempfl 1851, Streicher 1726, Weinand 1777, Wendenschloegl 1709, Wendenschloegl 1726, Wendenschloegl 1727, Wendenschloegl 1730, Wendenschloegl 1732, Wendenschloegl 1733, Widder 1889, Wocher 1676, Wocher 1713, Wocher 1724

 

 

Benzingen

 

Agricola 1665

 

 

Beratzhausen

 

Lilien v. 1813, Wallani 1839

 

 

Berbling

 

Tanner 1707

 

 

Berching

 

Hoermannseder 1782, Pettenkofer 1751

 

 

Berchtesgaden

 

Andraeas 1853, Fernsebner 1857, Haag 1929, Kinn 1841, Klaußner 1819, Klaußner 1825, Knorr 1844, Koepflsperger 1719, Koepflsperger 1754, Koepflsperger 1754, Litzlkircher 1819, Mayer 1825, Mayr 1652, Mulser 1719, Sartorius 1906, Zeidlmayr v. 1716

 

 

Berg

 

Koelbl 1814, Lindinger 1778, Selzer 1727

 

 

Berg a. Laim

 

Daschner 1894, Leibinger 1890, Mahler 1902, Riedmaier 1894, Vogl 1909

 

 

Berg a. Würmsee

 

Hailler 1773

 

 

Berg b .Landshut

 

Aeder 1671

 

 

Berg b. München

 

Pockmayr 1665, Reindl 1733

 

 

Berganger

 

Recht 1897

 

 

Bergen

 

Bergmann 1843, Brandl 1727, Fuhrmann 1795, Haydt 1720, Kirschner 1700, Kolber 1665, Luber 1899, Maier 1890, Naisl 1661, Stuerzlmayr 1758, Wagner 1818, Widman 1617, Wolf 1687, Wolf 1731

 

 

Bergen (Österr.)

 

Roederer v. 1626

 

 

Berghausen

 

Sedlmayr 1661

 

 

Bergheim b. Oberhaching

 

Spitzer 1816

 

 

Berghofen

 

Kreitmayr 1686, Pichler 1688, Schiller 1762

 

 

Bergkirchen

 

Hirner 1740, Huttenlocher 1810, Nottenstein 1728, Scheck 1726

 

 

Berglern

 

Ascher 1797, Zeiller (Zeiler) 1737

 

 

Berlin

 

Aub 1922, Berchem v. 1909, Bever 1857, Bray-Steinburg v. 1825, Dirlam 1896, Eggel 1886,

Eggel 1888, Eggel 1890, Eggel 1895, Egloffstein v. 1920, Friedmann 1927, Fromm 1937, Gernsheim 1926, Montgelas v. 1880, Rehfeld 1924, Ruemelin 1935, Scanzoni v. Lichtenfels 1936, Scherber 1925, Szkolny 1891, Thieme 1897, Wachter v. 1923, Wundt 1915, Pralle 1919

 

 

Bern

 

Feigelius 1642, Nawer 1600

 

 

Bernau

 

Baur 1736, Rosenmair 1631, Schedl 1712

 

 

Bernbach

 

Heß 1781, Lang 1796, Miller 1759

 

 

Bernbeuren

 

Grill 1826,Singer 1758

 

 

Berneck

 

Sensburg v. 1846

 

 

Bernloh b. Gmund

 

Hupfauer 1703

 

 

Bernried

 

Clas 1633, Clas 1634, Dalmair 1653, Dalmayr 1629, Dalmayr 1662, Dalmayr 1672, Dalmayr 1699, Disl 1695, Gebhard 1740, Gebhard 1746, Gilg 1680, Haemmerl 1816, Jochner 1740, Jochner 1740, Lachner 1740, Pfoederl 1760, Poschenrieder 1740, Praittenberger 1742, Wagner 1647

 

 

Berolzheim /Mfr.

 

Weiß 1895

 

 

Bersbuch

 

Weißhaupt 1643

 

 

Bertoldshofen

 

Fichtl 1807

 

 

Bettbrunn

 

Falter 1724, Falter 1735, Gruenberger 1773, Gruenberger v. 1768, Hochenleitner 1701, Schmid 1782, Speicher 1874

 

 

Bettenreute

 

Speidel 1836

 

 

Beuerbach

 

Fischer 1705, Fischer 1733, Michl 1732, Vogt 1843

 

 

Beuerberg

 

Bertold 1717, Bromberger 1669, Bromberger 1676, Bromberger 1681, Bromberger 1682, Bromberger 1685, Fischhaber 1676, Frech 1751, Hueber 1748, Hupfauer 1661, Kellerer 1694, Kellerer 1715, Kirmayr 1768, Kloiber 1753, Koch 1694, Kronegger 1675, Lengger 1761, Mayrenwalder 1728, Offner 1689, Offner 1752, Offner 1755, Pfaetterisch 1743, Pfaetterisch 1746, Promberger 1763, Rest 1769, Riedhofer 1801, Schmoelzer 1740, Sigart 1654, Steiger 1686, Steinherr 1650, Sterzer 1777, Streitl 1730, Urban 1790, Weinbuch 1767, Weinbuch 1768, Weiß 1727, Woerl 1761

 

 

Beuerburg

 

Keller 1672

 

 

Beuern

 

Distl 1677, Hofstetter 1649, Mittermiller 1761, Neureitter 1737

 

 

Beuthen

 

Froehlich 1914

 

 

Beyharting

 

Haertl 1756, Kirein 1685, Mayr 1850, Sebald 1692, Weber 1760, Zehetmayr 1835

 

 

Biberach

 

Brandenburg v. 1644, Brandenburg v. 1646, Brueder 1647, Falch 1644, Glaser 1698, Julier 1654, Kalteisen 1663, Pflaumern v. 1615, Pflaumern v. 1616, Pflaumern v. 1647, Pflaumern v. 1648, Pruckner 1726, Rimelin 1642, Rueff 1663, Schoenhammer v. 1809, Spießer 1624

 

 

Biberbach

 

Bapst 1601, Huber 1773, Prindl 1643, Strixner 1670

 

 

Biberberg

 

Baldenegger 1765

 

 

Bibereck

 

Neumayr 1698

 

 

Biberg

 

Humpl 1710, Koellmayr 1737, Woestermayr 1700

 

 

Biberkor

 

Graff 1752

 

 

Biburg

 

Graff 1695, Holzner 1635, Krammer 1839, Moessinger 1771

 

 

Bichel b.Tölz

 

Vogel 1885

 

 

Bichl

 

Haemerl 1786, Hakl 1773, Hammerl (Haemmerl) 1852, Kirchmayr 1643, Linderl 1660, Linderl 1665, Mirnseer 1665, Neuner 1776, Oetschman 1729, Steigenberger 1850, Werkmeister 1645, Werner 1653

 

 

Bichlberg

 

Ackermann 1828

 

 

Biebing

 

Stern 1796

 

 

Billigheim

 

Spatz 1909

 

 

Bingen

 

Leins 1683

 

 

Binswangen /Schw.

 

Ofner 1872

 

 

Birkach

 

Doll 1826

 

 

Birkenfeld

 

Ney 1824, Plesch 1842

 

 

Birkland

 

Schilcher 1769

 

 

Birnbach

 

Ortenburg v. 1630

 

 

Birnbaum

 

Hofmann v. 1757

 

 

Bischofsheim a.d.Rhön

 

Steigerwald 1878

 

 

Bittlbach

 

Sedlpaur 1697

 

 

Bizau (im Bregenzer Wald) /Vorarlberg

 

Waldner 1684

 

 

Blaibach

 

Fux 1733, Knaus 1821, Muehlbauer 1800, Schießl 1804, Stoiber 1830

 

 

Blainthal

 

Oettl 1676

 

 

Blankenhof

 

Haensch 1755

 

 

Blaubeuren

 

Kniewitz 1900

 

 

Blechhammer b.Neunburg v.W.

 

Wildenauer 1887

 

 

Blossersberg

 

Hilmer 1824

 

 

Bludenz

 

Bitschnau 1808, Hinteregger 1696, Walser 1581

 

 

Blumberg /Schwaben

 

Vogler 1682

 

 

Blumenthal

 

Gerstler 1724, Prestele 1832

 

 

Böbing

 

Geisler 1715, Proebstl 1733, Schwaiger 1777

 

 

Bockhorn

 

Boegl 1672, Further (Furtner) 1669, Neumayr 1667

 

 

Bocklet

 

Schlereth 1896

 

 

Bodenkirchen

 

Mayr 1772

 

 

Bodenmais

 

Heinz 1709, Heinz 1712 Heinz 1717, Stadler 1786

 

 

Bodenwöhr

 

Fuchs 1797, Goez 1744, Stabl (Stall) 1834, Vielberth 1896

 

 

Bogen

 

Krempon v. 1783, Krempon v. 1785, Matt,1911, Stockhammern v. 1888, Stockhammern v. 1889, Stubenrauch 1890

 

 

Bogenhausen

 

Altenbuchner 1829, Baumgartner 1665, Eyerschmalz 1817, Ostermayr 1726, Roschman 1724, Schieder 1836, Schwarz 1906, Stubenrauch 1856, Uhl 1887

 

 

Bollstadt b.Nördlingen

 

Linder 1891

 

 

Bolzenheid /Schweiz

 

German 1684

 

 

Bondorf

 

Wasl 1734

 

 

Bonn

 

Hertling v. 1896, Ruederer v. 1744, Walther 1848

 

 

Boos

 

Lamberger 1831, Zeller 1690, Urban 1887

 

 

Borschom b.Tiflis

 

Lamezan v. 1907

 

 

Bozen

 

Ambach v. 1772, Amorth 1681, Amorth 1682, Azwanger 1680, Erhard 1808, Frommer 1674, Giengen v. 1770, Goldegg v. 1671, Haering 1626, Koch 1724, Kofler 1666, Leiter 1666, Leittner 1658, Mayrle 1763, Oberhauser 1616, Trenckher 1733, Trenckher 1737, Widman 1726, Zallinger 1717, Zeni 1667, Zeni 1670

 

 

Bozen-Gries

 

Außerstorfer 1725

 

 

Bramberg

 

Ewald 1921

 

 

Brandenberg

 

Faber 1624, Lengauer 1754, Winterholler 1724

 

 

Brandstetten

 

Widman 1664

 

 

Brannenburg

 

Fuchs 1822, Grandauer 1739, Hundt v. Lauterbach 1674

 

 

Braunau

 

Amersperger 1698, Angstwurm 1769, Auer 1735, Bauch 1788, Bergmann 1906, Dietl 1782, Dilger 1787, Dubelier 1697, Eder 1756, Eisenreich 1612, Fierthner 1737, Gstadler 1754, Harrer 1616, Haslauer 1754, Heibl 1700, Hindersperger 1695, Hofpaur 1750, Holderer 1747, Holderer 1754, Holzlechner 1582, Hueber 1664, Hugl 1708, Keyser 1706, Klezel 1600, Kradt 1685, Krazer 1613, Krieger 1704, Kugler 1650, Laer 1772, Leuttl 1647, Maisthueber 1728, Meichel 1608, Moertinger 1731, Paertl 1654, Pauer v. 1800, Poegl 1703, Prix 1691, Prunner 1608, Rohrer 1696, Rohrer 1699, Schaefler 1608, Schauer 1763, Schmittner 1645, Schwanbaur 1651, Spaenglmair 1648, Stauffer 1645, Steger 1617, Straßmayr 1654, Waltenberger 1650, Weiß 1774, Westermair 1651, Zann 1646

 

 

Braunschweig

 

Treutler 1915

 

 

Brebing

 

Steinsberger 1715

 

 

Bregenz

 

Berreiter 1613, Berreiter 1687, Berreiter 1689, Buchelmann 1600, Creizer 1603, Drexel 1662, Duering 1600, Eckhius v. 1610, Faber 1601, Faber 1606, Feuerstein 1652, Gmaitter 1665, Golla 1628, Golla 1628, Golla 1633, Gramm 1810, Greising 1666, Greising 1707, Gropper 1662, Haidegger 1602, Handerer 1597, Harburger 1685, Hartmann 1603, Keßler 1662, Kob 1600, Koler 1663, Meisburger 1731, Mennel (Mändl) 1667, Mezler 1662, Oelz 1684, Pertel 1721, Reiner 1670, Richard 1599, Schnell 1684, Vogl 1691, Walser 1600, Walser 1686, Weishaupt 1643, Weiß 1739, Weizenegger 1602, Zwicklein 1667

 

 

Breitasch

 

Ostertag 1666

 

 

Breitenau

 

Jais 1692

 

 

Breitenbrunn

 

Sauter 1838

 

 

Breitenegg

 

Schwaiger 1736

 

 

Breitenöd

 

Weiller 1673

 

 

Breitenstein /Schw.

 

Hengge 1874

 

 

Breitenweinzier

 

Kalm 1819, Kalm 1824

 

 

Breitenwinn

 

Forster 1848

 

 

Bremen

 

Heinzelmann 1910

 

 

Brennberg

 

Rabel 1794, Rabel 1794, Schmaelzl 1798, Stimpfl 1729

 

 

Bresimo (Südtirol)

 

Bertoldus 1688

 

 

Breslau

 

Fueß v. 1672

 

 

Brettschleif

 

Fastl 1674, Fastl 1681, Fastl 1690, Lechner 1652

 

 

Brigels /Schweiz

 

Fing 1859, Fing 1860

 

 

Brixen

 

Agsthoffer 1664, Anreiter 1680, Besthorn 1688, Blieml 1606, Chorer 1602, Clammer 1775, Clammer 1775, Egger 1674, Faber 1663, Feuerstain 1607, Fischler 1688, Gatterer 1672, Grasser 1661, Gugler 1675, Hofer 1601, Hueber 1662, Junkher 1661, Junkher 1671, Kramer 1664, Krinn 1664, Krinn 1667, Laimprucker 1699, Leopoldus 1563, Mayrhofer 1667, Meßner 1664, Miller 1662, Molitor 1601, Niederhauser 1671, Perger 1663, Perkhofer 1671, Platz v. 1809, Rauter 1665, Recordin 1624, Riths 1668, Roeck 1676, Samweber 1777, Schultheiß 1690, Sigmund 1667, Sigmund 1676, Springer 1598, Stainer 1676, Topf 1599, Walckner 1683, Winkelhofen v. 1770

 

 

Brixlegg

 

Mayr 1790

 

 

Brombach

 

Rauchbart 1851

 

 

Bromberg

 

Hecht 1925

 

 

Bruchsal

 

Becke v.d. 1811, Einsmann 1796

 

 

Bruck

 

Arnold 1783, Belar 1672, Belar 1677, Burckhardt 1663, Christoph 1637, Christoph 1647, Christoph 1668, Deuffelhardt 1714, Eisenman 1711, Eppel 1715, Eppel 1727, Feistling 1617, Feistling 1761, Feistling 1765, Foerg v. 1763, Freidhofer 1757, Geiger 1650, Gistl 1746, Grueber 1664, Haffner 1686, Haffner 1692, Hintermayr 1720, Hirsch 1652, Hirsch 1659, Hirsch 1670, Hirsch 1703, Hoerl 1721, Hoerl 1744, Huber 1784, Hueber 1734, Hytt 1685, Hytt 1697, Ihl 1778, Kauffman 1744, Kaufmann 1773, Kroez 1725, Lechner 1700, Lederer 1766, Lederer 1776, Lipp 1632, Loder 1793, Lunglmayr 1607, Maendl 1633, Miller 1757, Moez 1731, Moez 1732, Oberegger 1651, Obermair 1624, Ostermair 1649, Pauer (Paur) 1844, Peischer 1755, Peischer 1765, Petenbeck  1611, Petenbeck 1611, Pichler 1647, Pichler 1651, Pichler 1669, Pichler 1676, Praentl 1702, Praentl 1706, Praentl 1709, Praentl 1710, Prandl 1669, Pruggmayr 1731, Prunner 1697, Rainer 1696, Rauch 1719, Reismiller 1683, Riedl 1654, Riedl 1669, Riedl 1688, Roming 1613, Roming 1618, Roming 1702, Roming 1709, Roringer 1680, Rosmayr 1673, Sandmair 1666, Sartorius 1695, Saurle 1733, Saurle 1740, Saurle 1742, Scheffer 1752, Scheffler 1714, Scheringer 1678, Scheuerl 1637, Scheurl 1842, Schlaucher 1675, Schlechtsleben 1662, Schmid 1704, Schmid 1707, Schwanckart 1747, Schwankart 1688, Schwankart 1728, Schwankart 1735, Sedlmayr 1759, Seidl 1720, Sophia 1689, Sophia 1699, Steffele 1613, Steinberger 1724, Stiglmayr 1746, Strixner 1758, Sumperer 1623, Voelck 1729, Voelckl 1732, Walch 1761, Weiß 1633, Weiß 1657, Weiß 1690, Weiß 1728, Weiß 1731, Weiß 1732, Weiß 1782, Widman 1636, Wielenpacher 1657, Woestermayr 1659, Zellermayr 1683, Zellermayr 1695, Zellermayr 1698

 

 

Bruckbach

 

Waldleuttner 1717

 

 

Bruckberg

 

Kern 1647

 

 

Bruneck

 

Hebenstreit 1585, Wenzl 1668, Zeiler 1627

 

 

Brünn

 

Kofler 1680, Mathes v. 1922, Wannieck 1923

 

 

Brunnen

 

Hoerman 1742, Kapfinger 1774, Lang 1839, Westner 1748

 

 

Brunnthal

 

Berthold 1677, Gallemayr 1702, Riedhauser 1678

 

 

Bruntrut

 

Bairl 1646, Deste 1698, Millerhofer 1702

 

 

Brüssel

 

Bauque 1723, Dulac 1715, Egger 1714, Grießenbeck v. 1715, Lechner 1720, Marschall 1716, Perdt v. 1716, Prelé 1720, Pruckmayr 1718, Roppauer 1719, Scheimer 1713, Schuster 1714, Schwarzmair 1717, Seidl 1715, Vacchiery v. 1714

 

 

Bubesheim

 

Linder 1822

 

 

Buch

 

Meisl 1821, Sailer 1614, Schmelz 1787

 

 

Buch /Schw.

 

Singrien 1702

 

 

Buch a.Buchrain.

 

Staudhamer 1737, Laenzl 1735

 

 

Buchau

 

Hopfenstock 1701, Sutor 1659

 

 

Buchau /Württemberg

 

Hoernle 1887, Hoernle 1888

 

 

Buchbach

 

Herrnecker 1748, Obermayr 1712

 

 

Büchel

 

Endraß 1854

 

 

Buchenau b. Regen

 

Poschinger v. 1917, Poschinger v. 1880, Poschinger v. 1896

 

 

Buchendorf

 

Schmid 1677

 

 

Buchhof

 

Belling 1694

 

 

Buchhorn

 

Dietrich 1684, Furtner 1691, Heggelin 1683

 

 

Buchloe

 

Erath 1664, Hertel 1893

 

 

Budapest

 

Emina 1701, Mach 1920, Offenburg 1696

 

 

Burg b.Magdeburg

 

Brandt 1881

 

 

Burgau

 

Hinsberg v. 1817, Kastner 1892, Kastner 1895

 

 

Burgbernheim

 

Steck 1901

 

 

Burghausen

 

Asenbaum 1633, Baader 1819, Berchem v. 1812, Berchem v. 1817, Brunhuber 1837, Cardinaler 1694, Clas 1636, Dachsberg v. 1611, Donnersberg v. 1639, Eisenberger 1848, Englhard (Engelhard) 1841, Forsthofer 1846, Fritschner 1730, Fruth 1874, Gaeßler v. 1852, Gaßner 1660, Goetz 1795, Heinleth v. 1789, Helmberger 1652, Hoeger v. Anzing 1755, Homair 1644, Kaeser v. 1801, Kandler 1733, Kefer 1825, Kinn 1809, Koch 1847, Kolb 1747, Kray 1702, Kray 1702, Kyrein v. 1770, Lachner 1858, Lanner 1825, Lanner 1828, Lapperger 1801, Maerckl 1731, Mayrbacher 1800, Meier 1817, Miedan v. 1663, Minsinger 1652, Pelkofen v. 1639, Predl v. 1816, Primbs 1603, Reichwein 1609, Reindl v. 1753, Remond 1844, Rigl 1686, Rosner 1845, Sasse de 1779, Schlittenberger 1638, Schmidbauer 1840, Schmidbauer 1844, Schmidt 1800, Sengthaller 1791, Seyfried 1800, Siegler 1838, Siegler 1842, Truckmiller 1847, Voegler 1842, Waex 1671, Wallner v. 1748, Weiß 1710, Widman 1628, Widman v. 1721, Widman v. 1723, Winckler 1616, Wurm 1826

 

 

Burgheim

 

Faber 1660, Weiß 1638

 

 

Burgholz

 

Bayr 1755

 

 

Burgholzen

 

Hullzensaur 1702

 

 

Burgkirchen

 

Haringer 1838, Zaunreiter 1838

 

 

Burglengenfeld

 

Fuerthmeier 1850, Goetz 1821, Haas 1718, Kaltner v. 1763, Kemmeter 1796, Kisl 1707, Schmidt 1885, Taenzl v. 1809, Trum 1783, Wildenau z. Schwarzenberg 1768

 

 

Burgrain

 

Staudinger 1603

 

 

Burgstall

 

Brunner 1742

 

 

Burlafingen

 

Kolb 1882, Wolffer 1676

 

 

Buttenhofen

 

Steffel 1725

 

 

Bütthard

 

Rues 1845

 

 

Buxheim

 

Fleschuez 1647, Rumpf 1837

 

 

Cadolzburg

 

Burkhardt 1887, Burkhardt 1887

 

 

Cannstatt

 

Bodman v. 1897

 

 

Cavriana

 

Arco v. 1672, Arco v. 1674

 

 

Cham

 

Altmann 1765, Altmann 1774, Attenberger 1815, Attenberger 1817, Braun 1821, Bronold 1830, Bronold 1838 ,Dax 1723, Drexler 1782, Fleischman 1723, Fritsch 1667, Heldmann 1902, Hoeckenstaller v. Bergen 1642, Knie 1817, Popp 1892, Praun 1837, Praun 1849, Raith 1745, Reinhold 1790, Rorpach 1693, Stoiber 1715, Ulerici 1677, Voithenberg v. 1819, Weigl 1696, Wolf 1740, Wuerstl 1703, Zaech 1806

 

 

Chamerau

 

Schwarz 1794

 

 

Chammünster

Hartl 1837, Linner 1771

 

 

Chiemsee

 

Erhardt 1651, Firbas 1649, Holzner 1659, Zwerger 1687

 

 

Cleberg

 

Ruestorff v. 1685, Ruestorff v. 1685, Ruestorff v. 1692, Ruestorff v. 1693

 

 

Cles

 

Noladinus 1618, Noladinus 1623

 

 

Cluny

 

Seccard 1754

 

 

Coburg

 

Hartmann 1911, Prieger 1909, Salomon 1894

 

 

Cojetam /Mähren

 

Stubenrauch v. 1831

 

 

Colmar

 

Burger 1715

 

 

Combien

 

Fagnan 1729, Reinthaler 1729, Fischer 1731

 

 

Compiègne

 

Hest 1732

 

 

Dachau

 

Albin 1726, Albl 1687, Alt 1621, Arnold 1696, Arnold 1842, Bayer 1830, Berchtold 1654, Brugger 1736, Burkhart 1710, Burkhart 1718, Canzlmiller 1735, Canzlmiller 1746, Canzlmiller 1748, Canzlmiller 1763, Effner 1696, Effner 1697, Effner 1744, Egerer 1800, Engert 1886, Engert 1893, Ertl 1641, Ertl 1701, Ertl 1748, Ertl 1790, Faber 1660, Federle 1616, Fein 1733, Finck 1624, Fischer 1742, Fischer 1771, Fischer 1778, Fischer 1779 ,Gartmayr 1799, Gatterer 1663, Gatterer 1667, Gatterer 1668, Grueber 1761, Hagen 1681, Hainrich 1719, Hefele 1857, Heydolph 1810, Hierl 1847, Hoeß 1801, Hoeß 1836, Hoffmayr 1696, Hueber 1692, Hueber 1696, Hueber 1703, Hueber 1727, Kienast 1775, Kienast 1778, Kienast 1791, Kienast 1809, Kienast 1813, Klebe 1934, Knorr 1799, Knorr 1808, Kopp 1748, Krenzinger 1704, Lechner 1703, Lenk 1764, Lenk 1772, Lettner 1760, Lumberger 1829, Manhard 1648, Mathies 1696, Mathis 1745, Mayr 1700, Mayr 1762, Mayr 1765, Meißinger 1699, Meißinger 1709, Mezger 1700, Molitor 1647, Mueller 1855, Mueller 1860, Mueller v. 1865, Neff 1688, Neumayr 1645, Neumayr 1733, Oefele 1734, Oefele 1745, Oefele 1745, Osterhueber 1621, Osterhueber 1624, Pechtaller 1755, Petz 1741, Pinzer 1731, Pinzer 1742, Plantsch 1686, Poeckh 1700, Praentl 1632, Prugger 1686, Prugger 1703, Prugger 1729, Reischauer 1628, Reischl 1732, Riedl 1828, Riegl 1644, Rigl 1648, Rocker 1669, Romeis 1826, Sartori 1700, Schauer 1923, Schlaegel 1900, Schlaegel 1900, Schlicht 1830, Schwaiger 1767, Schwaiger 1801, Sedlmayr 1675, Sieß 1649, Spilman 1730, Stainheil v. 1700, Stainheil v. 1739, Starzhausen v. 1614, Stoelzl 1801, Straßberger 1799, Stuber 1666, Stuber 1671, Trencker 1726, Vacchiery v. 1764, Wanner 1665, Weigl 1747, Wening 1767, Wielepacher 1706, Wirth 1777, Wisboeck 1761, Zech 1713, Zech 1716, Ziegler 1925

 

 

Daffensweil

 

Ruesch 1738

 

 

Dahlheim

 

Herzog 1855

 

 

Dannenfels

 

Kiefhaber 1887

 

 

Darching

 

Bischoff 1727, Buzenlechner 1727, Lehenman 1646, Pischl 1735, Widman 1676

 

 

Darmstadt

 

Frankenberg-Ludwigsdorff v. 1910, Hoelken 1831

 

 

Dasing

 

Dausch 1778

 

 

Daßwang

 

Traut 1809

 

 

Dattenhausen

 

Kirchhueber 1699

 

 

Dautersdorf

 

Lindl 1799, Maurer 1800

 

 

Daxberg

 

Osterauer 1767

 

 

Daxberg /Schw.

 

Aumiller 1690

 

 

Daxenthal

 

Klein 1817, Sutor 1821

 

 

Degerndorf

 

Haeußler 1926

 

 

Deggenau

 

Rott 1761

 

 

Deggendorf

 

Amberger 1939, Asch v. 1646, Auer 1675, Diepold 1705, Estendorfer 1688, Friedl 1865, Friedl 1866, Graf 1901, Grashey 1894, Hammiller 1794, Heinz 1721, Hoermann 1929, Hoermann 1930, Jobst 1641, Jung 1883, Kraus 1682, Kraus 1714, Kufner 1826, Laucher 1884, Lechl 1798, Lechner 1648, Mair 1632, Mayr 1678, Mayr 1678, Oelling 1848, Pankofer 1819, Pichler 1679, Ranck 1687, Rechtaler 1729, Schreiner 1644, Schwaiger 1627, Soyer 1604, Spitta 1926, Wanner 1813, Weigl 1696, Wuerstl 1674, Zwickh 1689

 

 

Deggingen

 

Hoermann 1662, Methie 1809

 

 

Deigstetten

 

Reichl 1675

 

 

Deimhausen

 

Pschorr 1759

 

 

Deinbuch

 

Hofwirt 1660

 

 

Deining

 

Babenstuber 1680, Babenstuber 1686, Eder 1686, Genwein 1678, Harrer 1649, Lochmayr 1669, Sartor 1656, Saurlacher 1704, Schmid 1720, Schoener 1882, Zwickh 1672

 

 

Deiningen,Ziegler,1825

 

Deinschwang

 

Stainhauser 1748

 

 

Deisenhofen

 

Miller 1689, Schlaich 1689

 

 

Deisenhofen b.Rottbach

 

Kellerer 1758

 

 

Deising

 

Cammerhueber 1754, Hoegl 1751

 

 

Deißen /Österreich

 

Sibmer 1683

 

 

Deli /Sumatra

 

Martin 1906, 1907

 

 

Delzberg /Schweiz

 

Nouvion (Nuvion) v. 1822

 

 

Demling

 

Sutor 1774

 

 

Dengling

 

Holzer 1795, Schneeberger 1802

 

 

Denklingen

 

Kiening 1750, Koegl 1713

 

 

Dennenberg

 

Gebhard 1708

 

 

Denning

 

Stirzlmair 1727, Zeis 1847

 

 

Derching

 

Edstaller 1644, Martin 1782

 

 

Dessau

 

Weichs v. 1900

 

 

Detmold

 

Laßberg v. 1874, Laßberg v. 1875, Laßberg v. 1880

 

 

Dettendorf

 

Eisenreich 1693, Eisenreich 1724, Eisenreich 1760, Friesinger 1660, Ryser 1767, Schlafdaller 1718, Wuehr 1801

 

 

Dettenhausen

 

Friesenegger 1677

 

 

Dettenhofen

 

Aumiller 1754

 

 

Dettenschwang

 

Doll 1854

 

 

Deutenhausen

 

Carl 1729, Carl 1734, Glueck 1799, Karpf 1768, Napfl 1727, Sailer 1805, Schwab 1674, Schwarzman 1730, Steigenberger 1823

 

 

Deutenhofen

 

Horandt 1681, Loher 1621, Maendl v. 1678, Maendl v. 1715, Pabst 1681, Pabst 1695, Pabst 1715, Scheck 1701, Vogl 1684

 

 

Diemendorf

 

Geiger 1724

 

 

Diemendorf

 

Hoek 1824

 

 

Diepoltsried

 

Wanker 1779, Wankerl 1783

 

 

Dießen

 

Bader 1730, Bayerhammer 1804, Bayerhammer 1805, Bortenschlager 1686, Dreer 1759, Eibl 1768, Eibl 1772, Eisenschmid 1731, Erath v. Erathsberg 1668, Erath v. Erathsberg 1675, Fiechtner 1729, Friesenegger 1611, Friesenegger 1612, Gattinger 1714, Geiger 1790, Gerold 1762, Guenther (Guenthner) 1784, Heckenrieder 1681, Hoeflmayr 1766, Hoerman 1683, Hummel 1786, Hummel 1791, Jacob 1689, Kerndl 1724, Lidl 1740, Matheis 1693, Mayr 1774, Mayr 1780, Miller 1712, Paab 1761, Parth 1688, Parth 1688, Pfaettischer 1713, Portenschlager 1717, Portenschlager 1732, Prielmayr v. 1754, Ruille 1787, Salcher 1648, Salcher 1770, Schuetz 1691, Schuster 1798, Schwarz 1621, Schwarz 1700, Singer 1677, Spaiser 1681, Vogl 1728, Weiß 1663

 

 

Dietenbrunn

 

Geßler 1681, Hoeß 1676

 

 

Dietenhausen

 

Boeckl 1845

 

 

Dietenheim

 

Faber 1638

 

 

Dieterskirchen

 

Lang 1801

 

 

Dietfurt

 

Niedermayr 1808, Ott 1776

 

 

Diethen

 

Hueber 1704

 

 

Dietmannsried

 

Stadler 1921

 

 

Dietmering (Dietmaring)

 

Haertl 1735

 

 

Dietramszell

 

Claswinckler 1761, Fischer 1849, Kiecher 1782, Mayr 1670, Mueller 1684, Piscator 1601, Schmid 1722, Schmid 1730, Sutner 1806, Wastian 1787

 

 

Dillingen

 

Bingger 1891, Correck 1830, Davogt 1716, Dirhaimer 1652, Faber 1906, Guetman 1681, Haenlein 1922, Hindelang 1884, Kaler 1844, Kraus 1887, Mahir 1824, Mahir 1827, Mayr v. 1704, Molitor 1637, Oertel 1856, Pflueg v. 1660, Reichlin-Meldegg v. 1817, Rusch 1596, Sabernegger 1740, Sauer 1820, Straub 1849, Widenman 1742, Winterstein 1914

 

 

Dingharting

 

Poettinger 1712, Poettinger 1724

 

 

Dingolfing

 

Auer 1669, Ebner 1675, Haffeneder 1764, Kreßlinger 1673, Kreßlinger 1679, Krieger 1890, Nidermair 1658, Peckenbaur 1766, Purman 1677, Schaeffler 1913, Stiller 1828, Sutor 1739, Thurnhueber 1624

 

 

Dinkelsbühl

 

Bauer 1896, Eiselen 1664, Ensman 1691, Fuchs 1825, Haelmle 1800, Klein 1736, Knappe 1826, Kranich 1683, Kranich 1684, Lenz 1825, Merckle 1675, Pregler 1916, Riß 1712, Saxo 1631, Strobel 1863, Witt 1715, Wolf 1823, Wuerth 1688

 

 

Dinkelscherben /Schw.

 

Heißbauer 1895

 

 

Dippertskirchen

 

Kagerer 1698

 

 

Dirlewang

 

Gingele 1796

 

 

Dittenkofen

 

Ebenboeck 1795, Ebenboeck 1799

 

 

Doblberg

 

Kugler 1801

 

 

Döding

 

Stanner 1763

 

 

Dombühl /Mfr.

 

Meyer 1860

 

 

Donaueschingen

 

Riezler 1891

 

 

Donauwörth

 

Arnoldt 1644, Aub 1924, Baur v. Heppenstein 1725, Baur v. Heppenstein 1731, Beer 1722, Bonn 1880, Carl 1776, Dalmair 1635, Dalmair 1637, Dopichler 1688, Duval 1785, Eberz v. 1878, Ehrendreich 1656, Eisenrith v. 1774, Erhart 1705, Erhart 1706, Esser 1690, Funckh 1667, Gabler 1774, Heinleth 1765, Hodum 1888, Jung 1751, Keller 1646, Keller 1661, Killinger 1722, Koz 1690, Kraezer 1732, Krazer 1761, Krenner 1749, Landsperger 1787, Lauther 1738, Maurer 1744, Mayr 1765, Mueller 1881, Mueller 1883, Pozner 1706, Sailler 1750, Scharf 1878, Scherer 1770, Schmid 1785, Schmid 1935, Schuech 1673, Schuech 1675, Schuech 1684, Schwemmer 1735, Sedlmayr 1766, Seipold 1735, Seipold 1738, Spaeth 1888, Stein 1764, Stein 1772, Steinbauer 1844, Wegele 1738, Weizenboeck 1740, Wenninger 1774, Zehentmayr 1698

 

 

Donzdorf

 

Jacker 1819, Stehle 1605

 

 

Dorfen

 

Angermair 1604, Apellius (Aeppl) 1663, Bernwinkler 1721, Caesar (Kaiser) 1620, Eder 1759, Eder 1767, Fischer 1745, Gabelsberger 1823, Gaigl 1710, Gaigl 1711, Gaigl 1740, Greißl 1650, Greißl 1799, Haindl 1657, Heigl 1802, Held 1678, Held 1712, Held 1718, Henninger 1670, Hoeninger 1847, Kazmair 1685, Koedlmayr 1660, Kohlmueller 1826, Lechner 1737, Lero 1719, Loew 1719, Loew 1734, Loew 1738, Lustig 1717, Lustig 1729, Maenxl (Maengsl) 1732, Mittermayr 1741, Neumayr 1772, Offenlach 1723, Pollinger 1663, Prand 1769, Prand 1773, Raezer 1762, Regl 1850, Reill 1812, Rettinger 1687, Rettinger 1690, Rettinger 1706, Schallkamer 1610, Schmidberger 1603, Wagner 1776, Wagner 1808, Wagner 1824, Weinzierl 1739, Wilm 1847, Zeiller 1738, Zeitlmayr 1652

 

 

Dornbirn

 

Feurstein 1755, Hindelader 1603

 

 

Dortmund

 

Thoma 1911

 

 

Dösingen

 

Holzmann 1765

 

 

Dreppach

 

Posch 1672

 

 

Dresden

 

Courtin v. 1756, Kantschuster 1797, Milicki 1762

 

 

Dunstenstein

 

Hoegg1670

 

 

Dünzelbach

 

Braunmiller 1703, Kistler 1633, Kistler 1849

 

 

Dünzing

 

Feigl 1826

 

 

Dünzing b. Ingolstadt

 

Kaempfel 1942

 

 

Dürkheim a.H.

 

Fraaß 1893

 

 

Dürnbach

 

Esterl 1728, Graff 1683

 

 

Dürnberg

 

Etmayr 1717

 

 

Dürngrund

 

Fuchs 1632

 

 

Dürnhausen

 

Hoeckh 1711

 

 

Dürnzhausen

 

Jaud 1789

 

 

Dürrnbuch

 

Graff 1728

 

 

Düsseldorf

 

Fischel 1927, Heß 1812, Hueck 1939, Huschberger (Huschberg) v. 1810, Lehmbruck 1928, Schenk v. 1803, Schenk v. 1805, Schuechbauer 1732, Soezger 1784, Soezger v. 1757, Werris 1740

 

 

Duttweil

 

Enderlin 1663

 

 

Ebbs

 

Kogler 1795, Praschperger 1707

 

 

Ebbs /Tirol

 

Mayr 1686/Tirol, Widmann 1767

 

 

Ebenhausen

 

Faestl 1736, Flosman 1767

 

 

Ebenried

 

Hecher 1842, Lammerer 1843

 

 

Ebensee /Österreich

 

Amant 1787

 

 

Ebenweil

 

Rauch 1684

 

 

Eberfing

 

Dendl 1692, Geisler 1690, Giggenbacher 1675, Moerz 1680, Puechwiser 1678, Reindl 1690, Scheiderer 1686, Seiz 1679, Stosberger 1610, Streicher 1761, Ulman 1675, Wagner 1688, Zaller 1668, Zaller 1707

 

 

Eberhardzell

 

Holzmiller 1696

 

 

Ebermannstadt

 

Stuetzel 1922, Stuetzel 1923

 

 

Ebersbach

 

Angermayr 1730, Biechler 1614, Deppert 1672, Hoermann 1761, Kiderle 1763, Krismayr 1822, Menzinger 1614, Trittenpreis 1746

 

 

Ebersberg

 

Adam 1886, Altinger 1843, Attenberger 1661, Baumgartner 1618, Bonin 1760, Bonin 1762, Bonin 1771, Creuzer 1626, Creuzer 1637, Cromlsperger 1708, Dausch 1812, Freinberger 1676, Gasser 1646, Gilg 1642, Goettner 1881, Haggenmiller 1884, Haindl 1699, Haindl 1715, Haller 1668, Haunsperger 1649, Hauser 1736, Heindl 1713, Hirschvogel 1829, Hoefl 1793, Hoefl 1794, Hoefl 1796, Horn 1895, Hueber 1638, Hueber 1765, Hupfauer 1733, Kaedlmayr 1650, Kellerer 1718, Kern 1668, Kern 1685, Kerschel 1611, Kerschl 1631, Kill 1669, Koedlmayr 1665, Koedlmayr 1666, Koegl 1701, Krommelberger 1671, Krommelberger 1679, Kuchler 1701, Lackner 1651, Lackner 1653, Lechner 1636, Lechner 1654, Lechner 1657, Lechner 1669, Lechner 1676, Maerkl 1657, Maerkl 1687, Mair 1625, Mair 1636, Mareis 1740, Mareis 1743, Marpacher 1693, Mayr 1662, Mayr 1689, Mesner 1762, Mimmel 1728, Molitor 1646, Molitor 1650, Molitor 1660, Moser 1674, Noerer 1619, Obermair 1655, Obermayr 1688, Obermayr 1701, Oertel 1908, Pauer 1857, Paumgartner 1630, Perner 1801, Perner 1812, Pienzenau v. 1656, Poellitzer 1674, Praendl 1671, Proell 1656, Proell 1657, Proell 1665, Proell 1671, Rabel 1899, Reiner 1871, Reiter 1779, Rumpl 1725, Schiz 1698, Schoeller 1762, Stainer 1676, Stanglmayr 1753, Stoecklhuber 1874, Straßberger 1848, Straßer 1735, Textor 1704, Wenck 1607, Widman 1649, Zaecherl 1696, Zelner 1722, Zelner 1733, Zelner 1736, Zischer 1704, Zoerer 1635, Zoerer 1673

 

 

Ebersdorf

 

Ippisch 1816

 

 

Eberspoint

 

Hunhaeuser 1770

 

 

Ebnath

 

Morett v. 1852

 

 

Ebrach

 

Stangl 1828

 

 

Eching

 

Blocking 1610, Greil 1732, Grezinger 1643, Huber 1841, Knoller 1702, Knoller 1706, Laubacher 1638, Lechner 1757, Mayr 1673, Nennhuber (Neuhuber) 1819, Schwalb 1734, Schwarz 1738, Schwarz 1767

 

 

Echlishausen /Schw.

 

Fuerst 1896

 

 

Eckhofen

 

Sedlmayr 1769

 

 

Ecknach

 

Seehuber 1761

 

 

Ecksberg

 

Pierle 1818

 

 

Edelshausen

 

Sandizell v. 1629

 

 

Edenhof

 

Carl 1622, Carl 1688, Carl 1695, Carl 1724, Carl 1730, Sanctjohanser 1713

 

 

Edenkoben

 

Preuß 1899

 

 

Edling

 

Kirchmayr 1720

 

 

Egelsberg

 

Fux 1699, Fux 1755

 

 

Egenburg

 

Bernhard 1694, Hartweg 1686, Nidermayr 1648, Nidermayr 1737

 

 

Egenhofen

 

Kautt 1637, Maal 1729, Maal 1770, Robeller 1732, Strobl 1729

 

 

Egenried

 

Schmoelzer 1705

 

 

Egern

 

Eglgrasser 1657, Gloggner 1610, Gloggner 1734, Gloggner 1745, Hagn 1666, Hagn 1676, Hecher 1686, Heislainger 1837, Hochenadl 1647, Hochenadl 1653, Hochenadl 1657, Hochenadl 1658, Hochenadl 1663, Hoeß 1795, Hoeß 1800, Kloiber 1758, Lentner 1777, Mayr 1757, Rupprecht 1755, Schoett ,1690, Wild 1906

 

 

Egertsried

 

Bischoff 1785

 

 

Egg

 

Hammerer 1811

 

 

Egg /Vorarlberg

 

Schreck 1658

 

 

Eggen

 

Aichele 1749, Hueber 1673, Wagner 1600

 

 

Eggenfelden

 

Daendel 1621, Deichel 1678, Fraunhover 1749, Fruth 1835, Hauser 1848, Imbslander 1602, Imbslander 1610, Imbslander 1634, Imbslander 1640, Joergenhueber 1629, Krabat 1659, Lexl 1764, Muenchsdorffer 1755, Reisenegger 1778, Rottmayr 1731, Schneevogl 1676, Schneevogl 1681, Schneevogl 1687, Schoetz 1915, Seitzenbaeck 1826, Straeßl 1732, Teng v. 1853, Vogel 1942, Weiß 1702, Wintersberger 1900, Wiser 1714

 

 

Eggerszell

 

Pammer 1819

 

 

Egglham

 

Praendl 1762

 

 

Egglkofen

 

Aimer 1727

 

 

Eggmühl

 

Grueber 1929, Ligsalz 1647, Pachner 1670, Riesch 1849

 

 

Eggstetten

 

Mitterwiser,1738

 

 

Eglfing

 

Horner 1841, Peyrlacher 1676, Peyrlacher 1718, Peyrlacher 1753, Peyrlacher 1756, Schwaeller 1737, Vogl 1665

 

 

Eglharting

 

Brandstetter 1631, Greißl 1836, Maerkl 1906, Schrag 1922, Schrobenhauser 1770

 

 

Egling

 

Boeglmiller 1749, Boeglmiller 1785, Grundler 1697, Kastenmiller 1717, Kroez 1732, Pruggberger 1697, Scherer 1653, Wanner 1695, Zaecherle 1637

 

 

Eglofsheim b. Regensburg

 

Gandner 1824

 

 

Egmating

 

Berckmayr 1662, Hechenthaler 1703, Kinhofer (Kirchoffer) 1718, Lechner 1759, Reichl 1766, Schaermair (Schermayr) 1797, Schrenck v. 1694, Schrenck v. 1696, Schrenck v.1653, Schweiger 1770, Wolframbsdorf 1721, Wolframbsdorff v. 1718, Wolframbsdorff v. 1728, Wolframbsdorff v. 1728

 

 

Ehingen

 

Biderman 1675, Bogg 1663, Buck 1675, Hensinger 1675, Leierer 1605, Schoenberg v. 1754, Schoenberg v. 1749

 

 

Ehrenbreitstein

 

Staffier 1657

 

 

Eichenhofen

 

Wiest 1764

 

 

Eichhofen

 

Siener 1804

 

 

Eichstätt

 

Adlman 1665, Apelles 1637, Baierlacher 1845, Breitenstein 1847, Cornet 1865, Cornet 1865, Cornet 1879, Daxperger 1728, Eberle 1641, Fils 1759, Fuchs 1827, Grauvogl v. 1831, Hagens v. 1881, Heinrich 1840, Heß 1836, Hezler 1614, Krieger 1720, Kumpf 1733, Laumer 1876, Mair 1606, Nack 1723, Ow v. 1831, Ow v. 1831, Pettenkofer 1832, Schultes 1860, Speitele (Speidelin) 1633, Steinhaeußer 1872, Strauß 1844, Werner 1829, Wilhelm 1911

 

 

Eichtling

 

Nidermair 1675

 

 

Einsbach

 

Clas1704, Eisenmann 1631, Kaiser 1683, Mang 1758, Menhard 1626, Neumair 1642, Preßl 1725, Wunderl 1801

 

 

Eiselfing

 

Geisenberger 1823

 

 

Eisenach

 

Goebel 1893

 

 

Eisenbach

 

Koegl 1798

 

 

Eisenbartling

 

Demel 1764, Noderer1671

 

 

Eisenberg /Pfalz

 

Gienanth v. 1895, Gienanth v. 1901

 

 

Eisenbirn

 

Dosch 1723

 

 

Eisenburg

 

Feilitzsch v. 1904

 

 

Eisenhofen

 

Maerkl 1847, Sedlmayr 1698, Sedlmayr 1742, Sedlmayr 1744

 

 

Eisersdorf b.Kemnath

 

Kastner 1908

 

 

Eislingen

 

Vollmair 1716

 

 

Eismannsberg

 

Voelck 1808

 

 

Eismerszell (Eismannszell)

 

Lechner 1826

 

 

Eitelsried

 

Ludwig1717, Ludwig 1748

 

 

Eiting

 

Obermueller 1689

 

 

Eitting

 

Hacker 1665, Hacker 1674, Sellmayr 1693, Sellmayr 1757, Wimmer 1832

 

 

Eixendorf

 

Asnkofer 1622

 

 

Elbach

 

Auer 1752, Bux 1749, Daller 1667, Estner 1679, Gruenwaldt 1740, Habenperger 1748, Hazl 1732, Kaiser 1676, Reisberger 1845, Roller 1724, Stickl 1708

 

 

Elendskirchen

 

Mayr 1697

 

 

Elgertshofen

 

Fortner 1731

 

 

Elkofen b.Ebersberg

 

Rechberg-Rothenloewen v. 1897

 

 

Ellbach

 

Dalhammer 1826, Gruenwalder 1799, Maier 1847

 

 

Ellingen

 

Abel 1824, Feder 1823, Feder 1824 ,Friedman 1834, Richter 1923, Schuster 1820, Stoettner 1775

 

 

Ellmosen

 

Leidl 1846

 

 

Ellwangen

 

Faber 1640

 

 

Elshorst b. Starnberg

 

Reddelien 1918

 

 

Embs

 

Ellenson 1604

 

 

Emmendingen (Diöz.Freising)

 

Manhard 1590

 

 

Emmering

 

Arnold 1737, Groß 1847, Gsottschneider 1660, Hartmann 1688, Mezger 1662, Moezger 1632, Moezger 1669, Reismiller 1699, Riedl 1668, Streicher 1631, Venator 1638, Widmann 1767

 

 

Enbock

 

Lachner 1661

 

 

Endisbrunn

 

Hochenleitner 1704

 

 

Endlhausen

 

Hoerl 1684, Paehl 1711, Pael 1612, Paemer 1695, Zimmermann 1861

 

 

Endringen

 

Keller 1599

 

 

Engelsberg

 

Eder 1785, Sedlmayr 1830, Wirthensohn 1830

 

 

Engelswiesen

 

Kleiner 1663

 

 

Engen

 

Vogler 1679

 

 

Englertshofen

 

Keller 1736

 

 

Englswies

 

Winterfues 1662

 

 

Engstetten

 

Sedlmayr 1722

 

 

Ensisheim

 

Haug 1639

 

 

Entraching

 

Arnoldt 1703,  Kroez 1736

 

 

Epfach

 

Baader 1761, Braun 1756, Hibler 1786

 

 

Eppan

 

Andreaza 1700, Brinner 1660, Kuen v. 1678

 

 

Eppishausen

 

Horber 1777

 

 

Erbendorf

 

Windisch 1819, Wunder 1661, Wunder 1665, Zetlmeier 1889

 

 

Erbenschwang

 

Kienling 1683

 

 

Erding

 

Aidinger 1634, Arnold 1673, Aurlechner 1649, Bachmair 1652, Baertl 1675, Bauer 1780, Baur 1674, Blohn 1910, Braeminger 1634, Brandl 1790, Burgholzer 1774, Carl 1682, Carl 1702, Carl 1706, Carl 1719, Cremens 1765, Daffinger 1765, Daimer 1717, Dalet 1671, Danner 1666, Dasch 1723, Degele 1676, Dreer 1832, Eberhard 1660, Eberhard 1694, Eggenrieder 1686, Eirkamer 1643, Eisenmann 1751, Eizinger 1638, Fenck 1708, Friepeis 1661, Friepeis 1706, Friepeis 1719, Fuehrer 1762, Gracia 1773, Graez 1663, Graez 1704, Graf 1635, Grandinger 1618, Griennagl 1661, Grießer 1767, Grimb 1677, Grimb 1681, Groß 1678, Groß 1690, Habich 1635, Haemmerl 1696, Haertl 1792, Haeusler 1776, Halbinger 1756, Hallmayr 1770, Hausmann 1657, Heilmayr 1647, Heilmayr 1794, Herrnwurst 1770, Hilleprandt 1682, Hillinger 1659, Hoelzl 1717, Hoerman 1689, Hoerman 1750, Hoermann 1693, Hoermann 1739, Hoeß 1765, Hofmann 1941, Homair 1607, Homair 1645, Homayr 1665, Homayr 1748, Hueber 1660, Hueber 1751, Huefeisen 1763, Kagerer 1673, Kaindl 1766, Kalteis 1743, Kellner 1624, Kern 1684, Kern 1710, Kern 1757, Kerndler 1768, Kerrschl (Herrschl) 1694, Kienast 1854, Kleinsorg 1794, Kloiber 1820, Kogler 1746, Kolbinger 1776, Kraiser 1666, Krayser 1681, Labberger 1748, Laeßl 1767, Lambschus 1623, Lambschus 1645, Lambschus 1649, Lang 1749, Lechner 1699, Lethner 1751, Lethner 1757, Lettner 1707, Loeßl 1826, Lunghamer 1620, Lunghamer 1634, Maerckl 1736, Maerkl 1730, Mair 1601, Mayr 1666, Milbauer 1708, Milbaur 1763, Miller 1687, Mittermair 1666, Moerz 1677, Moerz 1720, Moesner 1671, Molitor 1651, Mosleitner 1621, Nagl 1726, Neumayr 1687, Neuschmid 1825, Nickl 1708, Nidermayr 1726, Nidermayr 1767, Pachinger 1692, Pachinger 1735, Paertl 1707, Paur 1680, Pessenbacher 1829, Pettendorfer 1756, Pichlmayr 1704, Piscator 1645, Planck 1750, Poegl 1668, Poezinger 1724, Prechtl 1730, Preitter 1746, Prielmayr 1661, Proezner 1762, Pruggbeck 1716, Pruner 1627, Pruninger 1770, Rappold 1800, Raß 1672, Rathgeber 1855, Resch 1770, Roemisch 1856, Roy 1726, Sartor 1685, Scharl 1614, Scheggenhofer 1711, Scheggenhofer 1714, Scheggenhofer 1721, Scheggenhofer 1739, Schletner 1760, Schloesinger 1757, Schradaeus 1581, Schreiner 1683, Schusman 1783, Schuster 1896, Schwaiger 1625, Schwaiger 1666, Schweinhamer 1756, Senser 1675, Sicherer 1709, Sicherer 1718, Steinhauser 1728, Steinhauser 1729, Steinpeiß 1722, Straßer 1744, Straßer 1769, Straßer 1783, Strohmayr 1762, Stuerzer 1720, Stuerzer 1773, Suttner 1688, Thurner 1704, Todtweiler 1715, Todweiler 1628, Troyer 1599, Wachinger 1717, Wagner 1691, Wagner 1699, Waizenpaur 1755, Waltner 1695, Weber 1749, Weiler 1800, Weiß 1634, Weixer 1663, Westermaier 1799, Widman 1605, Widnman 1609, Wieler 1661, Wieler 1744, Wild 1700, Wild 1700, Wimmer 1654, Wimmer 1849, Winckler 1687, Winner 1711, Wishofer 1705, Wolf 1827, Wolfgang 1771, Zeidlmayr 1657, Zeisperger 1702, Zollner 1782

 

 

Erdweg

 

Fendt 1698

 

 

Eresing

 

Aichberger 1759, Baur 1929, Camerloher 1675, Ett 1804, Felber 1774, Frietinger 1745, Gleichman 1689, Hechenrieder 1717, Heiß 1649, Kranz 1665, Lechner 1662, Lechner 1663, Loy 1856, Mezger 1660, Reichelmeyr 1849, Theuringer 1848

 

 

Erfurt

 

Fuchs 1631, Ingenheim v. 1732, Oelschlaeger 1814, Oelschlaeger 1818

 

 

Ergertshausen

 

Huber 1842, Kraez 1731, Zistl 1706

 

 

Ergolding

 

Lodermayer 1817

 

 

Ergoldsbach

 

Aertinger 1800

 

 

Erharting

 

Doni 1723, Doni 1731, Straßer 1800, Vogl 1819

 

 

Ering

 

Gmainer 1833, Winhard 1774, Wolfanger 1789

 

 

Ering b.Pfarrkirchen

 

Sedlnitzky-Odrovons v. 1909

 

 

Eringen

 

Sutor 1642

 

 

Erkheim

 

Hayler 1917, Schlichtinger 1785

 

 

Erl

 

Carl 1624, Peisinger 1669

 

 

Erlabrunn

 

Oehrlein 1856

 

 

Erlach

 

Andre 1661, Andre 1675, Maurer 1661

 

 

Erlangen

 

Bruetting 1937, Haenlein 1810, Haenlein 1816, Heiß 1730, Jaeger 1847, Kellermann 1847, Koenigshofer 1833, Leichtenstern 1914, Leistner v. 1856, Mittelmeier 1914, Richter 1851, Salzberger 1899, Schroth 1885, Seuffert 1902, Siebenwurst 1839

 

 

Erlenbach /Ufr.

 

Bayersdorfer 1860, Bayersdorfer 1862

 

 

Erlesried

 

Krautter 1728

 

 

Erlhausen

 

Prumer 1763

 

 

Erling

 

Boelzl 1687, Luceyer 1753, Luceyer 1755, Poest 1687, Rauch 1790, Schwicker 1711

 

 

Erlkam

 

Haeberl v. 1778

 

 

Ermatingen

 

Biel 1835

 

 

Ernstfeld

 

Biersack 1847

 

 

Erolzheim

 

Schillinger 1716

 

 

Erpfting

 

Woelfle 1637, Woelfle 1641

 

 

Eschelbach

 

Schoeffmann 1819, Thumann (Thumerrn) 1839

 

 

Eschenbach

 

Gretschmann 1901, Hiebner 1817, Prunhuber 1870, Scheupl (Scheupel) 1911, Schremmel 1819, Winkler 1894, Woerl 1750

 

 

Eschenbrunn

 

Schaaff 1856

 

 

Eschenfelden

 

Panzer 1813

 

 

Eschenlohe

 

Baur 1725, Prugger 1685

 

 

Eschlkam

 

Gregor (Gregori) 1829, Schifferl 1826, Vetter 1842

 

 

Eschwege

 

Winkler 1929

 

 

Eschweilerhof /Pfalz

 

Berg 1849

 

 

Eslarn

 

Linsenmayr 1798, Windbauer 1832

 

 

Esling

 

Kaufmann 1674

 

 

Essenbach

 

Schiz 1735

 

 

Essing

 

Schneider 1799, Deuter 1779

 

 

Esterndorf

 

Lidl 1651

 

 

Esting

 

Beck 1800, Haßlinger 1728, Sandtmayr 1722, Wenger v. 1808

 

 

Etiennes

 

Sondermayr v. 1727

 

 

Etschhausen

 

Felder 1680

 

 

Ettal

 

Hochenleitner 1682l, Hochenleitner 1683, Lindner 1836, Rauch 1843

 

 

Ettendorf

 

Zwehl v. 1915

 

 

Etterschlag

 

Geyer 1724, Scheiffele 1703

 

 

Etterzhausen

 

Goetz 1920, Mendelsohn-Bartholdy 1893, Muck 1864

 

 

Etting

 

Landes 1861, Wild 1846

 

 

Ettling

 

Starck 1797

 

 

Ettlingen

 

Sigl 1779

 

 

Etzenhausen

 

Herrmann 1802, Hueber 1694, Schmid 1762, Winkler 1831

 

 

Eurasburg

 

Bauhof 1787, Hauser 1755, Hauser 1762, Hochenleutner 1748, Riederer 1700, Riederer 1705, Samer 1781, Sandtner 1725, Sandtner 1728, Sandtner 1731

 

 

Eurastetten

 

Holzmiller 1683

 

 

Euschertsfurth

 

Woeber 1740

 

 

Eußenheim

 

Deville 1764

 

 

Evenhausen

 

Gaertler 1665, Heilmayr 1780

 

 

Fabach

 

Scheck 1681

 

 

Facha

 

Haas 1783, Nottenstein 1753

 

 

Fahnersdorf

 

Foerstl 1802

 

 

Fahrenzhausen

 

Paxner 1714, Felber 1888

 

 

Falkenberg

 

Nikolai 1833, Schrefl 1789, Spitzl 1750, Spitzl 1752, Spitzl 1762, Spizl 1708

 

 

Falkenfels

 

Hirschmann 1836

 

 

Falkenstein

 

Hundt v. Falkenstein 1611, Schoen 1721, Schoen 1726, Schrettinger 1819

 

 

Fall b.Lenggries

 

Schoettl 1677

 

 

Farchant

 

Hibler 1726, Kirchmayr 1764, Koch 1700

 

 

Feichten

 

Berreiter 1814, Buechner 1771

 

 

Feilitzsch b.Hof

 

Feilitzsch v. 1913

 

 

Feilnbach

 

Grad 1727, Grad 1734, Schwaiger 1801

 

 

Feistoten

 

Vischer 1688

 

 

Feldafing

 

Clas 1736, Clas 1748, Mueller 1891, Podewils-Duerniz v. 1893, Pringsheim 1901

 

 

Feldgeding

 

Mezger 1698, Moezger 1684, Plabst 1730

 

 

Feldheim

 

Eglauer 1853

 

 

Feldkirch

 

Hueber 1658, Keck,1771, Perger 1608

 

 

Feldkirch /Vorarlberg

 

Leo 1809

 

 

Feldkirchen

 

Adam 1834, Bader 1775, Gruber 1775, Haffner 1734, Irnberger 1659, Kronast 1652, Lutz 1835, Martin 1652, Mayr 1720, Rederer 1687, Riedlechner 1766, Schmid 1696, Schmid 1730, Schneider 1684, Trepte 1928, Weigl 1763, Westner 1724, Westner 1725, Westner 1730, Zwerger 1738

 

 

Feldmoching

 

Angermair 1646, Angermayr 1661, Blum 1833, Clas 1727, Daimer 1695, Daimer 1700, Grabmayr 1763, Hauser 1802, Hueber 1765, Koezer 1678, Pallauf 1714, Sachenbacher 1792, Sachenbacher 1794, Sachenbacher 1805, Sachenbacher 1830, Saemer 1717, Schmid 1668, Sedlmayr 1699, Spizwoegg 1719, Sutor 1756, Thaimer 1771, Walser 1716, Zollner 1826

 

 

Feldolling

 

Deibl 1672, Piechl 1731, Rumbl 1673

 

 

Fellach

 

Killer 1742, Schwaiger 1672

 

 

Fellheim b.Memmingen

 

Einstein 1882

 

 

Fentbach

 

Christian 1660

 

 

Ferchensee

 

Mayr 1706

 

 

Feucht

 

Bickermann 1893

 

 

Feuchtwangen

 

Brueckner 1903, Schoerner 1882

 

 

Fichtelberg

 

Huber 1840, Huber 1848, Schiller 1821, Steyrer 1737, Steyrer 1746

 

 

Fils

 

Schonger 1648

 

 

Finsing

 

Daimer 1653, Daimer 1694, Daimer 1718, Faber 1626, Falckner 1685, Finauer 1673, Jais 1680, Lenz 1693, Ludl 1691, Mayr 1721, Molitor 1668, Schrell 1717, Singldinger 1740, Straßer 1694, Straßer 1729

 

 

Finsterwald

 

Demml 1845, Saeckerer 1691

 

 

Fischbach

 

Karpfherr 1742, Noderer 1741, Nuspaemer 1664, Oettl 1725, Pfoederl 1757, Pfoederl 1770

 

 

Fischbach b. Vilsbiburg

 

Schmittner 1893

 

 

Fischbachau

 

Hafner 1750, Millauer 1625, Millauer 1628, Perainer (Bernreiner) 1699, Sollacher 1748, Zechetmayr 1748

 

 

Fischen

 

Oeggl 1773, Oeggl 1776, Oeggl 1784

 

 

Fiume

 

Schild 1925

 

 

Flintsbach

 

Dieffenbacher 1646, Hueber 1679, Koenig 1769, Koenig 1775, Lipp 1761, Lipp 1793, Lipp 1794, Perger 1718, Ruepp v. 1700, Spagl 1775, Spagl 1780, Wachinger 1692

 

 

Florenz

Flussing v. 1748, Giunti 1760, Lisler 1728

 

 

Floß

 

Massenbach v. 1816

 

 

Flossing

 

Kaeser 1827, Lohner 1824

 

 

Föching

 

Bichler 1696

 

 

Föggenbeuren

 

Hanfstingl 1826

 

 

Föhring

 

Furter 1633, Katmoser 1717

 

 

Forchau

 

Koch 1648

 

 

Forchheim

 

Eder 1880, Graa 1602, Guenthner 1867, Hofmann 1910

 

 

Förnbach

Miller 1747, Oettl 1715, Wenzl 1693

 

 

Forst

 

Schuller 1817, Schuller 1820

 

 

Forst b.Weilheim

 

Benedikt 1898

 

 

Forstenried

 

Hochenleitner 1670, Sandtner 1735

 

 

Forsting

 

Albl 1643, Baertl 1800, Rothiel 1661, Zechetmayr 1719

 

 

Forstinning

 

Mayr 1715

 

 

Forstinning

 

Wallner 1848

 

 

Forstsoyen

 

Mayrhofner 1748

 

 

Frankenthal

 

Krauß 1905, Martini 1910, Maurer 1839, Parseval v. 1878, Schwanzer 1906

 

 

Frankfurt

 

Wodicza 1761

 

 

Frankfurt a.M.

 

Erhard 1877, Hertling v. 1813, Kuhr 1923, Levy 1886, Ohlenschlager 1900, Rotenhan v. 1895, Scheffer v. 1904, Spiro 1821

 

 

Franzensbad

 

Solleder 1907

 

 

Frauenberg

 

Daesch 1824, Heichl 1827, Naeßl 1694, Strixner 1850

 

 

Frauenbiburg,Patzlsperger,1840

 

 

Frauenbründl

 

Apoiger 1853

 

 

Frauenburg

 

Goldschmid 1740

 

 

Frauenchiemsee

 

Fleißner 1816, Gris 1737, Muensterer v. 1757, Muensterer v. 1760, Wendlinger 1769, Widl 1720, Widl 1748, Widl 1753

 

 

Frauendorf

 

Fuerst 1804

 

 

Frauenhofen

 

Steer 1731

 

 

Frauenneuharting

 

Grabmayr 1666, Textor 1696

 

 

Frauenrain

 

Mayr 1741

 

 

Frauenried

 

Heber 01676

 

 

Frauenwörth

 

Grabman 1660

 

 

Frauenzell

 

Pindl 1710

 

 

Fraunberg

 

Fraunberg v. 1781

 

 

Fraunhofen

 

Hirschvogl 1623, Wagner 1653

 

 

Frechelsdorf,Hoegl,1796

 

Freiberg /Sachsen

 

Schmidt 1898

 

 

Freiburg

 

Burggraf 1661, Froidevaux 1749, Haitinger 1815, Pfaff 1676, Pflumern v. 1788, Rotberg v. 1822, Schichtelin 1640, Schlegel 1643, Sommervogl 1680

 

 

Freihalden

 

Goldner 1838

 

 

Freiham

 

Maffei v. 1924, Ruedorffer 1699, Ruedorffer 1729

 

 

Freimehring

 

Krizenperger 1701

 

 

Freising

 

Aerb1697, Agricola 1692, Amtmann 1689, Auceps 1644, Aurbach v. 1620, Bader 1674, Bader 1698, Bairlacher 1784, Baumgartner 1663, Besserer v.Thalfingen 1908, Betz 1634, Betzel 1842, Bichler 1644, Billinger 1831, Bockmayr 1677, Bockmayr 1688, Bockmayr 1693, Bortenschlaeger 1826, Breitschopf 1678, Briel 1856, Brixle 1904, Brixle 1910, Brugger 1663, Brunschmid 1824, Buck 1842, Burg 1691, Caesar 1663, Christetter 1676, Clinger 1746, Craisenegger 1710, Daller 1686, Daschenschmid 1637, Deposse 1693, Deyrl 1686, Diezenberger 1764, Dillis 1826, Doehlemann 1882, Egg 1663, Egg 1666, Egg 1675, Eisenreich 1672, Emaus 1702, Erhart 1665, Ertl 1677, Ertl 1686, Ertl 1691, Faber 1663, Fehler 1676, Feichtmayr 1656, Feldmeier 1873, Filgertshofer 1672, Finckh 1671, Forsthueber 1684, Freiberger 1651, Fremt 1791, Frey 1844, Freyberg v. 1805, Friesinger 1674, Gaehr 1638, Geisenhofer 1623, Geisenhofer 1699, Geißler 1810, Genter 1622, Gepoeck v. Arnbach 1635, Geweiher 1700, Goller 1675, Grembs 1662, Haagen 1674, Haas 1687, Haas 1687, Hagen 1655, Haimerer 1637, Haindl 1677, Halbreiter 1830, Handlos v. Kroneck 1659, Handschuch 1841, Hebichius 1607, Heiß 1631, Herr 1890, Hiemair 1650, Hindelang 1791, Hindermayr 1615, Hoegg 1681, Hoffer 1661, Holg 1823, Holg 1828, Huber 1908, Hueber 1646, Hueber 1673, Hueber 1686, Hueber 1693, Hueber 1693, Huppenberger 1683, Junghans 1699, Kappelmair 1786, Keller 1697, Kern 1631, Ketterl 1662, Kirmair 1628, Kirmair 1647, Koenigsholzer 1627, Kolb 1699, Kornman 1742, Krottendaler 1673, Krottentaler 1708, Kugler 1666, Kugler 1670, Kugler 1674, Laeminger 1831, Lampfrizhamb 1669, Lamprecht 1805, Lamprecht 1817, Le Roy v. 1705, Limmer 1652, Lindenfels v. 1732, Lindner 1668, Lindner 1677, Lochner 1702, Lorber 1810, Loritz 1911, Lueckmayr 1685, Mack 1830, Mair 1619, Maralt 1698, Marquard 1648, Marquard 1674, Marquard 1677, Mayr 1640, Mayr 1664, Mayr 1665, Mayr 1668, Mayr 1668, Mayr 1669, Mayr 1677, Mayr 1684, Mayr 1706, Mayr 1816, Menzinger 1602, Moser 1692, Neumayr 1722, Neupaur 1628, Nichem 1761, Nidermayr 1674, Obermiller (Obermüller) 1806, Ott 1826, Ott 1828, Pall 1699, Paperiz 1633, Paumgartner 1638, Persl (Perstl) 1625, Pirkhamer 1677, Pitzner 1820, Planck 1721, Ploner 1650, Pospischil 1843 ,Proebst 1635, Prugger 1685, Puckler 1702, Pybringer 1823, Rainer 1660, Raith 1698, Raumsattl 1616, Riedmair 1607, Riedmair 1636, Riedmair 1640, Rorer 1664, Rottmiller 1761, Rudolph 1650, Rudolph 1661, Sachs 1900,Schampoeck 1668, Schaur 1693, Scheffler 1687, Scheichel 1673, Scheiterer 1602, Schiffauer 1784, Schlabatius 1612, Schleisinger 1884, Schlueter 1934, Schmaz 1628, Schmid 1667, Schmid 1677, Schmid 1677, Schmid 1745, Schnegg 1651, Schneider 1850, Schneider 1906, Schreiber 1670, Schreiber 1691, Schwaiger 1635, Schwaiger 1641, Schwaighofer 1830, Scriba 1695, Scriba 1699, Scriba 1704, Scriba 1708, Sigl 1671, Staemi 1687, Stocher 1686, Stoixner v. 1776, Stoll 1662, Straßer 1675, Stromer v. 1809, Stuber v. 1803, Stuber v. 1806, Thaimer 1679, Trittenpreis v. 1764, Vietor 1626, Vietor 1634, Viol 1695, Wagner 1842, Waizenbeck 1678, Walch 1721, Weichart 1673, Weßl 1670, Westermayr 1696, Widman 1676, Windhamer 1671, Wiser 1706, Woerman 1670, Zangmeister 1676, Zwerger 1742

 

 

Fréjus

 

Bonin 1745

 

 

Freudenberg

 

Kleirl 1729

 

 

Freundelsdorf

 

Spagl 1846

 

 

Freystadt

 

Burck 1757, Specius 1748

 

 

Freyung

 

Duprée v. 1837, Erras 1893, Reschauer 1843, Wissing 1912, Wissing 1916

 

 

Fridorfing b. Laufen

 

Rehrl 1884

 

 

Friedberg

 

Agricola,1602, Cherle 1686, Daninger 1715, Daninger 1722, Dollinger 1740, Ederer 1633, Engelschalk 1687, Friedl 1818, Gresbeck 1883, Hett 1657, Hieber 1730, Hieber 1740, Jesenwanger 1759, Kilger 1875, Kuehn 1872, Lesti 1766, Lorenz 1654, Pistor 1633, Rogenhofer v. 1785, Sam 1692, Schaezler 1859, Seiz 1722, Singer 1809, Soelder 1643, Spet 1701, Vichtl 1748, Waibl 1762, Weiß 1645, Widenman 1706

 

 

Friedberg /Böhmen

 

Bayr 1755

 

 

Friedberg i. H.

 

Keller 1925

 

 

Friedelsheim

 

Bauer 1848

 

 

Frieding

 

Schmid 1735

 

 

Friedrichsgmünd

 

Backof 1857

 

 

Friesenhausen

 

Freißlich 1847

 

 

Fronau

 

Daurer 1794, Ruppert 1923

 

 

Frontenhausen

 

Ayreßer 1730, Hirschauer 1823, Hueber 1690, Kaeser 1793, Lex 1795, Starzer 1718, Supprior 1798

 

 

Froschhausen

 

Korb 1746

 

 

Froschsee b. Ruhpolding

 

Dufter 1839

 

 

Fuhrn

 

Seidl 1827

 

Fünfstetten

 

Graf 1839

 

 

Fürholzen

 

Paulus 1610

 

 

Fürstenfeld

 

Happach 1633, Huber 1788, Impler 1602

 

 

Fürstenfeldbruck

 

Kalb,1842, Kalb 1849, Klar 1800, Loder 1803, Mayrhofer 1905, Meir 1891, Saemer 1850, Woeber 1924

 

 

Fürth

 

Ansbacher 1885, Bach 1908, Beyschlag 1925, Bickart 1893, Boehm 1903, Friedsam 1887, Guerster 1914, Harsdorf v. Enderndorf v. 1906, Hedenus 1920, Hirz 1833, Imhoff v. 1926, Keller 1907, Leyh 1928, Michel 1904, Ortenau 1881, Ortenau 1882, Rosenthal 1905, Rutz 1899, Rutz 1900, Schmerl 1839, Sperl 1881, Steindler 1893, Stoecklein 1912, Turtur 1937

 

 

Furth

 

Hatzl 1771, Neumayr 1771, Seidl 1794

 

 

Furth b.Landshut

 

Eder 1666

 

 

Furth i.W.

 

Daezl 1762, Daezl 1768, Geier 1926, Iglhaut 1733, Kaufmann 1824, Moreth 1794, Muck 1796, Plaß 1839, Roemisch 1787, Saemmer 1718, Schenkh 1704, Schoepperl 1907, Schoepperl 1907, Utz 1821, Waltenberger 1821, Wild 1864

 

 

Fußberg

 

Kreitmayr 1631, Melchior 1619, Muench (v.Muenchhausen) 1680, Stachl 1746, Stachl v. 1747, Wex 1644

 

 

Füssen

 

Bernhard 1824, Boeck v. 1841, Burnhauser 1824, Geis 1865, Haim 1644, Hartung 1674, Haug 1672, Hoechst v. 1655, Koegl 1642, Koegl 1667, Kriß 1847, Kummer 1838, Lieb 1641, Prenneisen 1763, Proebstl 1603, Spilman 1685