Gabersee
Troll
1917
Gachenbach
Dumps
1738, Hipsch 1755, Hipsch 1764, Mayr 1731, Mayr 1766
Gaden
Kern
1684
Gaimersheim
Fleißner
1829, Fleißner 1831, Kerle 1645
Gaishof
Reimer
1826
Gaißach
Danner,1828,
Knoll 1760, Niggl 1783, Randl 1789, Reiserer 1799, Schoettl 1827, Werner 1801,
Woerschhauser 1656
Gallenbach
Schormaier
1861
Gamund (Schwäbisch Gmünd)
Jauffert
1673, Moser 1624, Rechperger 1610
Ganacker
Hildebrandt
1799
Gandershofen
Miller
1752
Gangkofen
Briel
1822, Kornmiller 1800, Laernbuecher 1688, Laernbuecher 1690, Roser 1742, Roser
1760, Sandl 1728, Stoeckl 1796
Gansbach
Schieck
1670
Gansheim
Wolff1
736
Garching
Angermair
1822, Krebs 1795, Mazon 1721, Peck 1755, Peck 1756, Poeck 1763
Garkofen
Grueber
1764
Garmisch
Aigner
1830, Baader 1755, Bischoff 1922, Brandt 1725, Eyrsch 1766, Fritscher 1777,
Fritscher 1802, Gaensler 1695, Gepoeck v.Arnbach 1634, Glaz 1737, Haller v.
Hallerstein v. 1915, Hartmann 1731, Hellnsteiner (Höllensteiner) 1741,
Hochenleuthner 1760, Hoecht 1749, Hois 1784, Hois 1784, Kemmeter 1774, Klarwein
1848, Knilling 1760, Lechner 1764, Lechner 1773, Lederer 1767, Mair 1651,
Maurer 1666, Maurer 1673, Maurer 1678, Maurer 1700, Ostler 1723, Ostler 1727,
Ostler 1751, Polz 1715, Posch 1761, Raisberger (Reisberger) 1828, Reisacher
1828, Reiser 1724, Reiser 1730, Reiser 1829, Resch 1701, Stainperger 1705,
Steinberger 1710, Ulrich 1890, Ulrich 1894, Wideman 1761, Wurmer 1828, Wurmer
1847
Gars
Aiglstorfer
1847, Anzenberger 1730, Eberl 1700, Eberl 1728, Eberl 1731, Eberl 1737, Eberl
1740, Enzensperger 1761, Gindhard 1793, Hoermann 1797, Hueber 1735, Hueber
1738, Hueber 1747, Hundhamer 1723, Indersdorfer 1666, Indersdorfer 1672,
Indersdorfer 1675, Indersdorfer 1679, Mourat v. 1698, Neudecker 1715, Ostermayr
1720, Ostermayr 1722, Otter 1847, Pindstainer 1699, Poelsterl 1763, Reitter
1724, Sax 1712, Sohler 1847, Stainberger 1637, Stuedler 1677, Stuedler 1684
Garstatt
Kempf
1648
Gartelsried
Ertl
1715
Gasteig
Daller
1697, Deibl 1713, Deibl 1716, Weckerle 1845
Gauting
Ehetsperger
1741, Eichberger 1929, Schmid 1766, Schwicker 1761
Gebenbach
Baur
1770
Gebenhausen
Gebhardt
1632
Geberting
Candler
1679
Geckenhausen
Pranger
1648
Geiersnest
Haller
v. 1838, Haller v. 1839
Geiselbach
Wispaur
1763
Geiselbullach
Geisler
v. 1741, Geisler v. 1741
Geiselhöring
Deldegano
1788, Deldegano 1794, Haack 1795, Heiß 1850, Herold 1888, Ingerl 1670, Kuesser 1795,
Lohr 1785, Obermayr 1780, Raeschmayr 1783, Raeschmayr 1790, Saal 1776, Saal
1777
Geisenfeld
Auracher
1808, Bauschmann 1791, Gammel 1749, Geisboeck (Geistbeck) 1827, Guetmann v.
1823, Hueber 1712, Karl 1847, Koestler 1829, Mittelhaimer 1667, Pollinger 1826,
Weiß 1829
Geisenhausen
Grandauer
1770, Lang 1707, Pfaffermaier 1792, Sonner 1849, Schott 1609
Geisenried
Unsin
1729, Unsin 1732, Unsin 1734
Geisering
Voelck
1687
Geislbach
Poehl
(Poell) 1730, Woerl 1756
Gelnhausen
Kunreuther
1850
Geltendorf
Baader
1829, Daz 1754, Kloz 1703
Gelting
Kaiser
1648, Krell 1625, Laempl 1729, Lindinger 1671, Lipp 1662, Lipp 1694,
Naderberger 1662, Schaur 1645, Schmalzmair 1626, Schmalzmair 1637, Schmalzmayr
1660, Stain 1621, Voichtmayr 1694
Gemünden a. M.
Wirsing
1937
Georgenborn
Ostermann
von Roth 1926
Geratsried
Ertl
1670, Steiner 1738
Geretshausen
Gailler
1754, Weiler 1631
Germering
Clas
1654, Edenhuber 1662, Geiger 1665, Hoegner 1705, Hofperger 1667, Laempl 1674
Germersheim
Casella
1898, Dillmann 1866, Starck 1910, Weißensee 1906
Germerswang
Albertus
1602, Holzmiller 1669, Holzmiller 1681, Koegl 1726, Lenz 1625, Lindinger 1707,
Lindinger 1747
Gern
Closen
v. 1627, Zechetmayr 1754
Gern /Ndb.
Visino
1818, Wetzstein 1736
Gern b. München
Hueber
1772
Gernsbach
Braun
1799
Gerolfing
Rabel
1766, Widman 1756
Gerolsbach
Albert
1722, Grahammer 1838, Mayr 1751, Paur 1751, Reysner 1751, Sailer 1752,
Schwarzbauer 1835, Wagner 1848
Gerolzhofen
Ruck
1897
Gerzen
Mittermayr
1808, Prunner 1814
Geslau
Hauck
1848
Gesseltshausen
Sturm
1662
Gessertshausen
Luegmair
1724
Giebing
Anderl
1739, Hofstetter 1734, Mamertshauser 1665
Giesenbach
Aichamer
1670
Giesing
Bauer
1846, Glaezl 1703, Knoll 1848, Kranz 1859, Magerl 1870, Manhart 1636, Mueller
1864, Prantl 1857, Salvermoser 1878, Streicher 1742
Giggenhausen
Burchard
1734, Lambrecht 1727
Giglberg
Seemueller
1824
Gilching
Caspar
1694, Eschmann 1695, Hueber 1713, Hueber 1737, Kreitmayr 1821, Reismueller
1604, Straßer 1694, Vieregg 1678, Vischer 1676
Ginglkofen
Selmayr
1745
Glonburg
Frey
1763
Glonn
Doesch
1733, Ertl 1668, Goettfried (Gottfried) 1776, Klueg 1640, Klueg 1659, Klueg
1668, Langenburger 1599, Lebsche 1905, Leib 1898, Mayr 1734, Paertl 1698,
Sarreiter 1686, Sarreitter 1743, Sarreitter 1755, Schillinger 1766, Steinmiller
1661, Straßmayr 1667, Taubenberger 1756, Turner 1650, Waesler 1689, Waesler
1789, Weichlberger 1758, Winhart 1923, Zaecherl 1693
Glonn /Indersdorf
Forstner
1763, Hirner 1693, Liechtenstern 1761, Piechl 1698, Schlammer 1766,
Weichlberger 1772
Glonnersdorf
Wagner
1677
Glurns
Winterholler
1719, Wolfius 1584
Glurns /Tirol
Posch
1880
Gmund
Acher
1761, Auracher 1708, Auracher 1766, Auracher 1766, Baur 1917, Buechberger 1751,
Buechberger 1761, Eglgrasser 1679, Eglgrasser 1681, Eglgrasser 1692, Faber
1685, Grundner 1664, Grundner 1666, Haeckl 1691, Hagn 1758, Hechensteiner 1771,
Helfetsrieder 1761, Hohenadl 1690, Jocham 1688, Kray 1702, Kray 1742, Manhart
1632, Mayr 1694, Mayr 1701, Moser 1719, Neumiller 1699, Paur 1679, Paur 1748,
Perhamer 1668, Rambsmayr 1694, Reiffenstuel 1629, Reiffenstuel 1734,
Reiffenstuel 1737, Reiffenstuel 1764, Reiffenstuel 1765, Riedl 1694, Schneider
1785, Stielner 1774, Stielner 1787, Stoegmair 1679, Stoegmayr 1684, Stoegmayr
1688, Stumboeck 1730, Zeisl 1705
Gmünd
Mayer
1805
Gmünd /Schw.
Has
1603, Hein 1603
Gmunden
Horaz
1721, Horaz 1724, Horaz 1726, Kistler 1726, Resch 1665, Venator 1667
Godramstein (Ingolstadt)
Ernst
1925
Göggelsbuch
Mayer
1802, Silberhorn 1802
Göggingen
Heim
1858, Krenzler 1761, Nagl 1760, Reiber 1856
Göggingen b. Augsburg
Brandl
1899
Göllheim
Petersen
1849
Golling
Burger
1828
Gondelsheim /Baden
Welck
v. 1914
Görz
Portia
v. 1777
Gosseltshausen
Fronperger
1751
Gossersdorf
Dimpfl
1667, Jordan 1688
Gotha
Franke
1887, Hamberger 1818, Schlichtegroll 1819
Götting
Puetter
1800, Fischer 1808
Gotzing
Brendle
1686, Loferer 1673, Mayr 1686, Schliersmayr 1707, Schmotz 1688, Trost 1776,
Passauer 1688
Götzing b. Laufen
Schultz
1924
Graben
Haeberle
1818
Grabenstätt
Widerspacher
v. 1594, Widerspacher v. 1675
Grabitz
Hierstetter
1815, Hierstetter 1823, Kollbeck 1821
Gräfelfing
Haeberl
1697, Haeberl 1702, Woerman 1742
Grafenau
Heigl
1801, Schreyer 1880, Wolfring 1843
Gräfenberg b. Forchheim
Helmreich
1913
Grafentraubach
Syman
1662
Grafenwiesen
Wismayer
1829
Grafenwöhr
Oberndorffer
1729, Zeitler 1721
Grafertshofen
Kempf
1842, Uhl 1840
Grafing
Dreyer
1624, Dreyer 1656, Eberl 1689, Eisendorff v. 1733, Fieterer 1667, Gast 1697, Gast
1698, Giggenbacher 1650, Graezinger 1770, Grandauer 1748, Greißl 1716, Grien
1688, Huber 1897, Huber 1899, Huber 1902, Hueber 1667, Hueber 1680, Kazmair
1672, Kazmair 1738, Kazmair 1739, Kazmair 1746, Kazmayr 1725, Kazmayr 1730,
Kiermayr 1910, Kolmberger 1687, Lakner 1698, Locher 1765, Mair 1826, Maushardt
1665, Moesner 1672, Niedermayr 1768, Niedermayr 1776, Philipp 1724, Philipp
1733, Poeck 1731, Poelstl 1848, Reitter 1686, Schwaiger 1735, Stadler 1825,
Steinhart 1721, Steinhart 1723, Straßl 1758, Textor 1668, Textor 1680, Textor
1707, Textor 1708, Textor 1715, Winhardt 1716, Zellner 1742
Gräfing
Obermair
1659
Grafrath
Fabricius
1927
Gramling
Haagn
1688
Grasbrunn
Agricola
1699, Greisler 1633
Grassau
Rotmair
1660, Rottmayr 1699, Scheck 1836, Schenkelberg 1853, Straus 1640
Graßlfing
Praun
1682
Grattersdorf
Rieder
1773
Graubünden
Keßler
1801
Graz
Barth
1640, Fraunberg v. 1614, Jacob 1673, Kager 1847, Lodron v. 1729, Pauli 1730, Remy
1684, Remy 1687, Remy 1694, Wolfger 1686
Greding
Kopp
1840
Greding /Mfr.
Koch
1865, Stoeger 1865
Greifenberg
Hueber
1682, Lindenmueller 1763, Neuhauser 1709, Perfall v. 1610, Perfall v.
1611, Perfall v. 1639, Perfall v. 1648,
Perfall v. 1668, Perfall v. 1669, Perfall v. 1776, Perfall v. 1905, Perfall v.
1927, Perfall v. 1928, Seemiller 1709, Ziegler 1667, Ziegler 1685, Ziegler
1689, Ziegler 1737, Ziegler 1743, Ziegler 1747, Ziegler 1752, Ziegler 1762,
Ziegler 1770, Ziegler 1772
Greifswald
Ziemßen
1880
Greiling
Gistl
1829
Greilsberg
Gatterbauer
1795
Greimeltshofen
Paur
1693
Greisbach
Lidschreiber
1846
Gremertshausen
Grabmair
1682, Kollmayr 1691, Neumayr 1820, Neumayr 1825
Gremheim
Seidinger
1694
Gries /Tirol
Mohr
v. Lichtenegg 1600, Mohr v. Lichtenegg 1600
Griesbach
Chlingensperg
a. Berg v. 1908, Koestler 1771, Koestler 1775, Martl 1728, Sander v.1788,
Sander v. 1792 ,Seiringer 1684, Seiringer 1686, Seiringer 1687, Steigenberger
1802, Weinberger 1802, Weix (Weichs) v. 1670
Griesbeckerzell
Burgau
v. 1777
Griesstätt
Englhauser
1766, Jais 1764, Velin 1827
Grimolzhausen
Stegmayr
(Stoegmayr) 1794
Grönenbach
Dormaier
v. 1846, Schoenmezler 1848
Groningen
Gottsels
1615
Großaigen
Karbaumer
1827
Großaitingen
Kugelmann
1823, Prestele 1830
Großberghofen
Goettler
1770, Hofstetter 1796, Pichler 1719, Seiz 1797, Staffler 1737, Voelckl 1697
Großelfingen
Moertl
1698
Großeneisenbach
Widman
1603
Großenried
Krazer
1694
Großgmain b. Salzburg
Castell-Castell
v. 1892
Großgundertshausen
Ertlmayer
1833
Großhelfendorf
Portenlenger
1694, Portenlenger 1705
Großholzhausen
Antretter
1739, Dialler 1846, Reichl 1761, Reichl 1771
Großinzemoos
Kienning
1779, Schmid 1847
Großkarolinenfeld
Lenz
1830
Großkitzighofen
Forstner
1803, Forstner 1837
Großköllnbach
Berger
1829
Großlappen
Steer
1880
Großmehring
Schmaus
1901
Großrinnersdorf /Schlesien
Loebbecke
1906
Großviechtach
Maerklpoeckh
1696
Großweil
Heiß
1709, Putscher 1842
Grottenmühle
Strobl
1864
Grub
Gruber
1823, Grueber 1724, Grueber 1753, Koell 1731, Leitenhueber 1622, Moesserer
1686, Stumboeck 1728
Grucking
Felber
1666
Grünbach
Kandler
1717, Schlintmann 1898
Grünberg
Weistinger
1651
Gründl
Echtler
1787
Grünenbach
Eugler
1848
Grunertshofen
Augustin
1751, Holzmiller 1701, Lachmayr 1741, Lachmayr 1747, Lachmayr 1753, Schloegl
1661, Walch 1669
Grüngiebing
Dillis
1775
Grünstadt
Lieberich
1882, Pietzsch 1922
Grüntal
Beringer
1691
Grüntegernbach
Oberhofer
1750
Grünthal
Linner
1771, Linner 1848
Grünwald
Hainrich
1633, Hasperger 1660, Houzer 1936, Huetter 1741, Kolb 1704, Kolb 1731, Luz
1637, Schmid 1712, Schmid 1717, Schmid 1720, Straßberger 1653, Straßberger
1659, Trum 1748, Trum 1751
Guglmucken
Gurtner
1814, Wiser 1764, Wiser 1768
Gundelfingen
Burkhard
1841
Gundertshausen
Ertlmayr
1793, Finkl 1747
Günding
Eberl
1714, Mayr 1739, Mayr 1782, Paxner 1760, Sedlmayr 1670, Wimmer 1748
Güntering
Woestermayr
1736
Günzburg
Baumeister
1634, Heerwagen 1847, Hinsberg v. 1817, Karg 1640, Keser 1668, Maendl 1629,
Maendl 1645, Maendl a. Deutenhofen v. 1604, Mayer 1884, Obermeier 1890, Paur
1701, Rugglin 1736, Sommer 1874, Wimmer 1718
Gunzenhausen
Blumenstein
1889, Huett 1849, Knoezinger 1920, Posselt 1855, Rau 1849, Traub 1881
Gunzenheim
Schaller
1842
Günzenhofen
Danckl
1732
Günzlhofen
Diechtl
1739, Glueck 1768, Huttenloher 1742, Imhof v. 1673, Oswald 1675, Pattinger
1736, Paur 1764, Ruechlinger 1710, Schallamayr 1732, Schallamayr 1764, Wiser
1767
Gut Marienhof b. Kitzingen
Jungmann
1914
Gutenstein
Schmid
1719
Guttenberg
Guttenberg
v. 1908, Kopp 1682, Gebrath 1816
Guttenburg
Tauffkirchen
v. 1643
Haag
Bechl
1696, Duschl 1724, Duschl 1751, Duschl 1776, Duschl 1783, Eglmair 1680, Embser
1663, Engelhart 1760, Fischer 1713, Fischer 1775, Grainer 1773, Grandauer 1783,
Grillenperger 1740, Haekl 1735, Hagn 1676, Haingartmayr 1758, Harrer 1650,
Heitmair (Heillmayr) 1779, Hermann 1896, Hetznecker 1845, Hoeber 1848, Hofmann
1671, Hofreiter 1661, Isinger 1720, Kast 1664, Kast 1677, Keimerl 1826, Kern
1701, Kern 1711, Kern 1721, Kern v. 1719, Knauer 1838, Kollbeck 1801, Kriner
1703, Lackenpaur 1767, Lackenpaur 1773, Lindner 1650, Lodron v. 1744, Lodron v.
1846, Loeßl v. 1798, Loipold 1681, Mareis 1772, Marx 1658, Marx 1669, Mayer
1929, Mayr 1685, Mayr 1688, Mayr 1692, Mayr 1723, Mayr 1726, Mayr 1732,
Messerer 1733, Mitter 1848, Mosmiller 1711, Mosmueller 1685, Nagl 1672, Neumiller
v. 1767, Obermayr 1678, Obermayr 1687, Permaneder 1704, Plaichshirn 1706,
Plaichshirn 1713, Prunner 1702, Prunner 1707, Raembsl 1728, Schallmoser 1767,
Schard 1775, Schardt 1770, Scheicher 1719, Scheicher 1747, Scheicher 1752,
Schnegg v. 1700, Schnegg v., 1703, Schwaben a.Altenstaett v. 1720, Senser 1659,
Stobitzer 1767, Stroebl 1826, Thanner 1680, Wagner 1754, Widmann 1803, Wiest
1615, Willer 1708, Wisinger 1755, Zaecherl 1675, Zwick 1720, Zwick 1722, Zwick
1724
Haag b. Wasserburg
Schaetz
1892
Haar
Ritzinger
1913
Haar b. München
Simmel
1933
Habach
Auceps
1674, Bartl 1781, Bartl 1789, Bartl 1789, Diez 1638, Eisenmann 1695, Gilg 1661,
Hochenleuttner 1741, Hoeck 1675, Hueber 1797, Kirchmayr 1754, Luz 1709, Promberger
1660, Promberger 1811, Pronberger 1658, Roth 1676, Schwab 1787, Seerieder 1638,
Seerieder 1663, Seerieder 1664, Seerieder 1671, Spensberger 1675, Vent 1675,
Vogler 1710, Wagner 1740, Walser 1731, Walser 1768, Walser 1774
Habelsbach
Gruenwald
1819
Habichtsthal
Steigerwald
1846
Hackenberg
Lang
1756
Hackerskofen
Pongratz
1842
Hadersbach
Wisnpaintner
1739
Hadersried
Luz
1727, Luz 1732
Hadorf
Mayr
1765
Hagen /Obb.
Hagen
1659
Hagenberg
Roth
1826
Hagenhill
Mayer
1819, Wermuth 1795, Wermuth 1800
Haging
Keppler
1604
Hahnbach
Kaeufl
1842
Haid
Schoen
1841
Haidberg
Haidberger
1676
Haideck
Kraemer
1676
Haiden
Proesl
1700
Haiden /Böhmen
Funck
1689, Paul 1663, Paul 1672, Zoller 1653
Haidenburg
Aretin
v. 1926, Closen v. 1649, Roeckl 1838
Haidenburg b. Vilshofen
Aretin
v. 1893
Haidhausen
Agricola
1777, Aman 1724, Aumer 1854, Bockmayr 1698, Buchner 1822, Floßman 1702, Groez
1748, Haffescherer 1698, Harlander 1709, Hellmuth 1820, Hellmuth 1826, Hellmuth
1830, Hernpoeck 1683, Hoepfl 1828, Huber 1800, Klein 1799, Krinner 1698, Kurz
1740, Loiper 1694, Maerkl 1839, Mezger 1701, Nidermayr 1765, Puck v. Egenhofen
1650, Reichl 1790, Riedmayr 1828, Rieger 1738, Roemer 1809, Sailer 1771, Schmid
1713, Schmid 1736, Schmid 1741, Seiler 1833, Seiler 1837, Singldinger 1848,
Stadler 1734, Stoebich 1724, Strufler 1706, Troger 1748, Urspringer 1626,
Vondergruen 1847, Welsch 1794, Wieland 1841, Wimmer 1771, Wiser 1818, Zehentner
1715
Haidhof
Faber
1695
Hailing
Neumeyer
1816
Haimhausen
Brunner
1870, Forthueber 1748,Haimhausen v.,1631, Haimhausen v. 1636, Haimhausen v.
1698, Haimhausen v. 1724, Haimhausen v. 1724, Hochenleitner 1715, Kanzler 1706,
Ostermair 1624, Schuebaur 1616, Sedlmayr 1700, Soeltner (Saltner) 1703, Unertl
v. 1692, Unertl v. 1692, Viebeck 1592, Widman 1675
Haindlfing
Wisheu
1826
Hainfeld
Scherr
1818
Hainhofen b. Augsburg
Rehlingen
v. 1909
Haisterkirch
Hepp
1767
Halberstadt
Geldern-Egmont
v. 1907
Halböd
Aigner
1839
Haldenwang b. Günzburg
Freyberg-Schuetz
v. 1909
Halfing
Fossa
v. 1671, Fossa v. 1671, Ulrich 1847
Hall
Luceyer
1796, Perger 1723, Schlegl 1639, Stechele 1625, Tronner 1598, Willy 1637, Zehentmayr
1581
Hall /Tirol
Laiminger
1714, Landus 1690, Troyer 1672
Halle
Hartmann
1759, Kaßler 1927
Halle a.S.
Marshall
1921
Hallenhausen
Schredl
1713
Hals
Haasi
v. 1801, Haasi v. 1804, Raindorf v. 1612
Halsbach
Eller
1720, Freimoser 1839, Oberbuchner 1828
Hambach
Neuswirth
1741
Hamburg
Dahn
1850, Hausegger v. 1933, Heeren v. 1900, Heeren v. 1900, Nauen 1878, Poehner
1932
Hammelburg
Molitor
1666, Rauck 1905
Hammerau
Kaeml
1748
Hanau
Heinemann
1904
Handenshofen
Hoerl
1733, Koller 1697
Handzell
Baumeister
1739
Hanfeld
Hager
1701, Hoerl 1727, Koepf 1846
Hannesried
Winter
1798
Hannover
Noesselt
1924
Hanshofen
Thurner
1730
Happassenried
Drechsler
1794, Drechsler 1798
Happing
Egendorffer
1665
Harburg /Ndb.
Schweikl
1873
Harham
Gerbl
1702
Harlaching
Schoeffmann
1784
Harmating
Schnizler
1759
Harthausen
Lermer
1725, Woerle 1854
Hartpenning
Ehardsberger
1625, Faber 1633, Gestl 1663, Hechensteiner 1727, Hueber 1663, Hueber 1673,
Merk 1763, Merk 1770, Seidl 1709, Textor 1672, Wagner 1669
Haselbach
Koch
1828, Koch 1833, Lucas 1694, Maendl 1821, Maendl 1825, Meiler 1821, Sießmayr
1714
Haslangkreit
Eckerle
1744, Lautter 1715
Haßmersheim /Baden
Le
Sage 1914
Hattenhofen
Brunner
1720, Brunner 1732, Brunner 1737, Brunner 1741, Brunner 1743, Brunner 1756,
Grans 1752, Hilmair 1705, Hilmair 1716, Klein 1732, Neumair 1625, Perzl 1660,
Prunner 1667, Sedlmayr 1785, Walleshauser 1732, Widemann 1768, Widemann 1772,
Witt 1910
Hattingen
Specius
1584
Hatzkofen
Off
(Ost) 1826
Haun
Neudoeker
1733
Haunkenzell
Gmeinwieser
1816
Haunsheim b. Dillingen
Hauch
v. 1902
Haunshofen
Baumann
1722, Eisenschmidt 1712, Eisenschmidt 1729, Hueber 1624, Schraid 1725, Schroefl
1689
Haunstetten
Paur
1755
Haus Hardt b. Düren /Rheinland
Gruben
v. 1913
Hausen
Burckard
1763, Burckart 1758, Lenz 1692, Mayr 1714, Molitor 1634, Pichlmayr 1760, Purkart
1720, Schoennach 1837, Schoennach 1843, Schroeffl 1721, Schroefl 1690, Schroefl
1746, Westner 1849, Woerle 1782
Hausen /Baden
Geyer
1908
Hausham
Bock
1822
Hauzendorf
Rimmele
1683
Hayden
Proesl
1679
Hayingen
Dalhofer
1668, Dalhofer 1675
Hebertshausen
Agricola
1660, Braun 1715, Darnhofer 1715, Fischer 1767, Freisinger 1677, Freisinger
1703, Freysinger 1688, Grienwidel 1776, Haertl 1694, Handl 1893, Hoerl 1718,
Maendl 1678, Maendl 1715, Moseder 1746, Nottenstein 1713, Pergmayr 1776, Seiz
1689, Sperber 1776, Steinberger 1788, Wexlberger 1712
Hebrontshausen
Faltermayr
1799
Hechenberg
Fuchs
1779, Mittermaier (Mittermayr) 1803, Stumpf 1731
Hechendorf
Andre
1683, Andre 1703, Bauhofer 1607, Dietmayr 1718, Furtmeyr 1713, Lampl 1736,
Schmid 1756
Hechenwang
Koelbl
1841
Hechingen
Gsell
1649, Kaltenkraut 1731, Kaltenkraut 1751, Schickinger 1650, Soyer 1618, Vogl
1732
Heggbach
Arnold
1752
Hegnenberg
Fegenschuh
1630, Hoermann 1663
Heideck /Opf.
Beyer
1865
Heidelberg
Degen
v. 1787, Dietenhauser 1713, Kesling v. 1826, Weling v. 1828, Wrede v. 1823,
Zentner v. 1808
Heilbronn
Esslinger
1919, Helbig 1898
Heiligenberg
Kern
v. 1736
Heiligenstadt
Hueber
1741, Sezensack 1720
Heiligkreuz
Obermayr
1838
Heimathshofen
Bauer
1846
Heimstetten
Agricola
1691, Hafner 1701
Heinrichskirchen
Dietel
1787
Heldenberg
Spoettl
1796
Helfenberg
Heiß
v. 1710
Helfenbrunn
Dirnizhauser
1688
Helfendorf
Haan
1691, Kellerer 1699, Kellerer 1767, Schletzbaum 1674, Schlezbaum 1708,
Schlezbaum 1730
Helsinfors /Finnland
Lamezan
v. 1897
Hemau
Englmair
(Englmeyer) 1826, Mechel (van Mecheln) 1847, Nopitsch 1911, Stuerzer 1814
Hengersberg
Diem
1898, Goezengrien 1612, Koegl 1622, Reuttoner 1641, Reuttoner 1642, Schmid
1797, Steinsberger 1693
Herbertshofen
Aichele
1672
Heretsried
Hitzler
1842
Herlingshard b. Hilpoltstein
Betz
1907
Hermannsdorf
Lidl
1663
Herrenchiemsee
Sigriz
v. 1903
Herrngiersdorf b. Rottenburg /L.
Lottner
v. 1888
Herrnhausen
Leopolder
1815
Herrnsaal (Herrensaal)
Glaß
1721
Herrsching
Hochenleitner
1687, Hochenleitner 1695, Hochenleitner 1699, Uhde 1928, Weinhart 1854
Hersbruck
Lehnert
1918
Herzogau
Sibberger
1802
Hettenshausen
Hildebrand
1665
Hetzenhausen
Egg
v. 1670
Heuberg
Stoeckl
1624
Heufeld
Perutz
1893
Hexenagger
Muckenthal
v. 1596, Muggenthal v. 1642
Hieflau /Steiermark
Deiler
1843
Hienheim
Scheubenpflug
1852
Hildesheim
Koch
1889
Hilgersdorf
Zeitler
1776
Hilgertshausen
Angerer
1712, Breitsameter 1847, Jauth 1721, Loesch v. 1602, Loesch v. 1602, Loesch v.
1635, Saelpl 1687
Hillstett
Leoprechting
v. 1741
Hilpoltstein
Faeßler
1892, Moser 1892, Mueller 1844, Vogl 1802, Wolf 1670
Hiltenbach
Zaech
1790
Hiltersried
Bock
1784, Bock 1787, Bock 1787, Dietel 1787
Hindelang
Thiemann
1911, Thiemann 1914
Hirblingen
Marianus
1634, Marianus 1641
Hirschau
Franz
1669, Franz 1670, Herndl 1742
Hirschau b. München
Ashton
1878
Hirschberg
Marx
1689
Hirschhof
Lehneis
1792
Hirschling
Peithauser
1791
Hirschwald
Augsperger
1790
Hirschzell
Schmid
1838
Hirtlbach
Kellerer
1922, Nauder 1725, Strixner 1689
Hitzhofen
Buck
1698
Hochstadt a. Main
Maier
1895
Höchstätt
Neumayr
1748
Hochwalsch /Lothringen
Leidig
1909
Hochwinkl b. Wegscheid
Lohr
1883
Hochzoll
Rheinl
v. 1822
Hof
Braun
v. 1889, Cramer 1844, Cramer 1847, Graf 1922, Mueller 1910, Otto 1826, Schelling
v. 1847, Schmidt 1890, Schretter 1664, Thyroff 1884, Zitzmann 1925
Hofdorf
Deigl
1798
Höfen
Guetfoertinger
1764, Huetterer 1740
Hoffling
Kolhauf
1699
Hofgarten
Wieland
1736
Hofhegnenberg
Schloegl
1759, Schloegl 1771
Hofheim
Empl
1701, Gaisreiter 1719, Hoeckh 1677, Miller 1699, Schretter 1722, Schroetter
1688, Woermann 1772
Hofkirchen
Kirmayr
1711, Straßer 1802
Höfl
Eisenmann
1660
Hofolding
Heiß
1774, Werther 1739, Werther 1753
Hofstätt
Hoeck
1826, Loffart 1699
Hofstetten /Mfr.
Marberger
1848
Hög b. Fehlenbach
Zenger
1826
Högling
Aigner
1727, Kirchner 1689, Maerkl 1678, Pritzl 1775, Pritzl 1803, Reichart 1803,
Stacheter 1698, Sutor 1738
Hohenaschau
Buhl
1807, Commuzi 1705, Dirnberger 1799, Fischer 1740, Fuhrmann 1826, Genghammer
1850, Godin v. 1900, Lechner 1718, Lechner 1719, Lechner 1725, Lechner 1731,
Lettenpichler 1730, Neuschmied 1727, Niderleutner 1717, Osterhamer 1756,
Staengl 1740, Ulrich 1708, Ulrich 1708, Ulrich 1711, Ulrich 1711, Ulrich 1721, Ulrich
1732, Wenning 1808
Hohenbachern
Westermaier
1817
Hohenberg
Clo
1665, Hueber 1666, Oswald 1642, Schuechpaur 1675
Hohenbrunn
Gerg
1837, Lechner 1702, Rainer 1679
Hohenburg
Baumann
1674, Daffinger 1731, Hunhaeuser 1781, Hunhaeuser 1826, Pauman 1666, Paumann
1682, Pez 1671
Hohenems
Ulmann
1817
Hohenfels
Spindler
1758
Hohengüßbach b. Bamberg
Foerster
1889
Hohenkammer
Bader
1661, Harrer 1657, Haslang v. 1642, Haslang v. 1651, Hoerl 1829, Kellerer 1709,
Kofler 1696, Lang 1794, Lechner 1665, Pachmayr 1720, Pachmayr 1731, Pest 1738,
Riederer 1686, Seidl 1687, Siber 1639, Wintner 1669, Zaska 1786
Hohenkasten
Mayr
1733
Höhenkirchen
Humpl
1732, Steyrer 1708
Hohenlinden
Anderl
1844, Anderl 1852, Andre 1693, Kaeser 1734
Hohenpeißenberg
Frieholz
1750, Mueller 1756, Saal 1649, Schmauz 1832, Schmauz 1833
Höhenrain
Graff
1729, Hager 1630, Kern v. 1792, Kern v. 1838, Lindbainthner 1774, Lochmair
1625, Riederer 1662, Streicher 1730, Tischner 1830
Höhenreute
Kaeß
1841
Hohenschambach
Baier
1915
Hohenschwangau
Schmid
1704, Thoma v. 1815, Thoma v. 1820, Ysenburg-Philippseich v. 1912, Ziegler
1712, Ziegler 1712, Ziegler 1717
Hohenwart
Ellwanger
1774, Gruenwald 1846, Heigl 1845, Klostermair 1801, Lacher 1867, Madelseder
1718, Noder 1700, Paur 1708, Paur 1712, Paur 1717, Raith 1771, Schmidmayr 1724,
Scholl 1570
Hohenzell
Rieger
1733, Winterholler 1826
Hohenzollern
Staffier
1663
Hollenbach
Christl
1649
Holnstein
Kreis
1848
Hölsbrunn
Danner
1820, Lehner 1804
Holzberg
Neumair
1682
Holzen
Grueber
1674, Spizhuet 1721
Holzen b. Wertingen
Treuberg
v. 1894
Holzgünz
Goßner
1842
Holzham
Hauser
1734
Holzhausen
Brindl
1774, Grasmiller 1701, Mair 1695, Schmid 1924, Treer 1786, Zechetmayr 1727
Holzheim
Kaiser
1882, Lindmayr 1755, Neumair 1709
Holzkirchen
Braun
1798, Breiteneicher 1679, Daller 1718, Gaisreitter 1735, Graendl 1763, Haeberl
1694, Killer 1662, Killer 1675, Krammer 1836, Lechner 1753, Lechner 1783,
Manhart 1659, Martin 1899, Martin 1900, Maurer 1676, Piechl 1657, Raab 1670,
Raisperger 1735, Ranhart 1731, Reiter 1714, Scharrer 1697, Schroefl 1725,
Schwaiger 1709, Sedlmayr 1730, Sedlmayr 1754, Sedlmayr 1766, Seegerer 1766,
Seegerer 1774, Sigl 1743, Stumpoeck 1756, Sutor 1728, Thalhuber 1766, Vogl
1701, Wuermseer 1801, Ziegler 1679, Zistler 1795 Holzleiten, Straub 1729
Homburg
Diehl
1898
Hopfen
Mair
1676
Hopferau
Freyberg
v. 1694
Hopfgarten
Kremer
1723
Horbach /Pfalz
Holterbach
1885
Horben
Heiblein
1677, Mezger 1625, Schertlin 1677
Hörgenbach
Reim
1763, Wagner 1764
Hörlkofen
Schwaiger
1711
Hörlkofen b. Erding
Polster
1911
Hörmating
Soller
1666
Hornberg /Baden
Gallion
1913
Hörzhausen
Froelich
1717, Raith 1715, Strobl 1742, Widmayr 1739
Hörzing (Tittmoning)
Holzschneller
1833
Hötting b. Innsbruck
Amrain
1909
Hub
Riedl
1669
Hub b. München
Schwemreiter
1673
Hubenstein
Erb
1680, Maendl v. 1763
Hug
Agricola
1607, Huederseder 1663, Leininger 1663
Huglfing
Geißler
1849, Lim 1763, Miller 1776, Schwaeller 1693, Traexl 1689, Wagner 1670, Wagner
1672
Huglfing b. Weilheim
Morhart
v. Offenwang 1619
Humersberg
Perpichler
1747
Hummel
Daimer
1687
Hundham
Herrnboeck
1729, Kellerer 1662, Kellerer 1689
Hürbel
Schafhitl
1685, Schafhitl 1699
Hürben
Miller
1700, Rottenfueßer 1694, Sixt 1663, Sixt 1664
Huttenried
Kinck
1758, Kinck 1760, Kinck 1763
Hüttensteinach
Franck
1916
Hutthurm
Pauli
1905
Hyrben (Hörbach)
Rottenfueßer
1709, Sax 1716
Ibrach
Winter
1633
Ichenhausen /Schw.
Harder
1894, Ott 1874
Ichenhausen b. Günzburg
Perlmutter
1892, Perlmutter 1899
Icking
Widman
1686
Iffeldorf
Fuchs
1845, Greber 1706, Lidl 1774, Payrlacher 1762, Wildenrother 1750
Iffelsdorf
Putz
1827
Illereichen
Auer
1785, Horner 1817
Illerfeld
Lupin
v. 1847, Lupin v. 1849, Lupin v. 1887
Illertissen
Leixl
1801, Rieder 1623, Tischler 1913, Wigand 1829
Illkofen
Vitzdum
1775
Illschwang /Opf.
Krieger
1869
Ilmmünster
Aerb
1625, Aerb 1629, Eisenhofer 1802, Gallus 1661, Geisenhofer 1665, Haller 1680, Herzenfroh
1661, Kaltner 1647, Kellerer 1692, Kirschner 1667, Koechl 1816, Mayr 1731, Mayr
1803, Rauch 1846, Schwaiger 1785, Tyroller 1677, Urfahrer 1669, Ziechenaus
1729, Ziegler 1688, Zoepf 1669
Immenstadt
Blessinus
1647, Brigl 1817, Duell (Buel) 1663, Enzensberger 1820, Enzensberger 1825,
Frankl 1848, Georgius 1632, Heim 1809, Kirchmann 1766, Margarat 1729,
Reitschuster 1846, Schmid 1668, Wachter v. 1906, Waltenberger 1890, Wolf 1818
Imola /Italien
Lilius
1600
Imst /Tirol
Renn
1870
Inchenhofen
Berner
1719, Finkenzeller 1752, Kristl 1752, Preumayr 1758, Reichlmayr 1725, Riedl
1731, Weingartner 1740
Indersdorf
Aerb
1669, Aerb 1671, Albl 1616, Bader 1621, Bader 1704, Bilbes 1697, Boek 1713,
Bruggbeck 1720, Burgmaier 1838, Dusler 1674, Endres 1635, Gerstlacher 1714,
Gerstlacher 1715, Goetschl 1620, Goetschl 1651, Goetschl 1698, Grueber 1763,
Herzog 1760, Herzog 1838, Herzog 1877, Kirmair 1712, Lechner 1623, Mainwolf
1657, Moll 1679, Piechler 1730, Pruggbeck 1714, Pruggmayr 1758, Puechner 1687,
Puechner 1690, Puechner 1694, Puechner 1695, Riem 1652, Riezinger (Stitzinger)
1677, Schaebl (Schadl) 1729, Sedlmayr 1634, Sedlmayr 1661, Seemueller 1847,
Starzman 1702, Steiger 1851, Stepperger 1826, Underperger 1729, Wax 1771,
Westermayr 1626, Zaecherl 1721
Ingelsberg
Burkardt
1683
Ingenried
Egger
1755
Ingolstadt
Albrecht
1683, Albrecht 1826, Ammon 1899, Anceaux 1696, Aretin v. 1783, Aretin v. 1786,
Aretin v. 1786, Bedall 1914, Bock 1660, Bockh 1657, Boeck 1859, Bonschab 1865, Buttler
v. 1821, Chlingensperg v. 1842, Dallmayr 1757, Dolch 1832, Eder 1898,
Eisenschmid 1824, Ernst 1926, Ertl 1661, Fenzl 1915, Frank 1875, Frey 1707,
Friz 1648, Fronhofer 1763, Godin v. 1899, Grafenstein v. 1914, Greiner 1916,
Grueber 1688, Gumppenberg v. 1771, Haaz 1743, Hausner 1678, Hemmeter 1882,
Hoelzlmair 1847, Holland 1907, Huetter 1681, Kelling 1820, Kirschbaum v. 1916,
Kling 1824, Kobolt 1772, Koebl 1692, Kreuth 1666, Kreuth 1672, Lohrer 1888,
Loreck 1903, Maerkl 1764, Mayßer 1706, Miller 1765, Miller v. 1813, Mittl 1843,
Mozet 1794, Niedermayr 1909, Oswald 1691, Ott 1798, Perfall v. 1899, Pfetten v.
1879, Pickl 1746, Raith 1734, Rall 1936, Reichmayr 1699, Reitzenstein v. 1900,
Ruemmelein 1877, Runck 1734, Rupfer 1709, Schaeffler 1620, Scheftlmayr 1809,
Schießl 1876, Schluttenhofer 1739, Schmid 1842, Schmid v. 1723, Schmidt v.
1788, Schonger 1878, Schuelein 1902, Semmelmann 1903, Steinsdorf v. 1799,
Stromayr 1688, Wilhelmi 1692, Wirthmann 1909, Wolff 1768, Zeller v. 1778, Zu
Rhein v. 1896
Ingolstadt (Bettbrunn)
Gruenberger
1795
Inhausen
Sedlmayr
1699, Sedlmayr 1721
Innerthann
Haertl
1827
Innichen
Morbo
1684
Innichen (Diöz.Brixen)
Rader
1581
Inning
Arnold,1740,
Boeck 1746, Fischer 1685, Freyman 1745, Grad 1706, Greiff 1730, Haertl 1667,
Haezl 1729, Heitner 1769, Jocher 1723, Kaiser 1793, Lay 1644, Mair 1627, Michel
1704, Pfoederl 1772, Rab 1685, Reinpold 1833, Schillinger 1651, Sedlmair 1633,
Sedlmayr 1698, Sedlmayr 1732, Seemiller 1730, Sutor 1699, Weiderer 1603
Innsbruck
Ascher
1740, Brandis v. 1592, Daigler 1685, Dietrich 1602, Fluxin 1671,
Fugger-Zinneberg v. 1619, Fugger-Zinneberg v: 1620, Heck 1638, Janus 1646, Karg
1709, Lodron v. 1658, Maffei v. 1653, Metz v. 1824, Metzer v. 1791, Ottentaler
1597, Pleitner 1828, Rautenkranz 1813, Ritter 1742, Sarentheim v. 1809,
Schrenck 1601, Schueller (Schneller) 1745, Schurff v. 1601, Scida 1597, Spaur
v. 1659, Stainer 1680, Steinitzer 1882, Tanner v. Tann 1603, Waas 1828,
Weinhart 1699, Zehetner 1604
Inzell
Obermaier
1902, Obermaier 1905, Retter 1819, Vogl 1823
Inzemoos
Clas
1726, Haeckhl 1705, Lenz 1695
Inzing
Schnell
1828
Irgertsheim
Schillinger
1848
Irlham
Stieler
1680
Irmelshausen
Bresselau
v. Bressensdorf 1889
Irschenberg
Clas
1646, Eder 1675, Ellmayr 1734, Eyrainer 1689, Eyrainer 1721, Funck 1677,
Hacklinger 1774, Kaindl 1661, Lechner 1693, Lechner 1771, Mayr 1706, Reichl
1770, Riederer 1677, Schmid 1752, Schnitzenbaumer 1827, Schnizenbaumer 1752,
Springer 1770, Waldschuetz 1803
Irsee
Bannwarth
v. 1815, Hauber 1820, Herkommer 1836, Taglio 1845
Isareck
La
Rosée-Basselet v. 1898
Ischl
Seiz
1692
Isen
Bachleitner
1668, Buchpoeck 1670, Faber 1692, Farnschon 1738, Fenspeck 1620, Gaigl 1723,
Gaulrapp 1633, Gungges 1731, Haellmayr 1728, Haellmayr 1734, Haellmayr 1742,
Haellmayr 1765, Kirchperger 1665, Kobold 1637, Kobold 1670, Koch 1786, Lechner
1782, Maurer 1665, Paumann 1681, Pfest 1738, Pfest 1743, Pliembl 1673,
Puechpoeck 1702, Raendl 1631, Royer 1729, Schmid 1745, 0Wettinger 1659,
Wettinger 1660, Wiser 1716
Ising
Filgertshofer
1697
Ismaning
Boeck
1600, Buchberger 1630, Egckher v. Kapfing 1775, Froschhamer 1669, Furtmiller
1630, Koelle 1668, Koelle 1703, Reisinger 1852, Sanwald 1922, Schnegg 1686,
Stockinger 1629, Trittenpreis v. 1767, Urlaub 1909, Viereck 1707, Walter 1662,
Wild 1731, Wincklmayr 1680
Isny
Quadt-Wyckradt-Isny
v. 1904I, Ulanus 1618
Issing
Mosmiller
1737, Mosmueller 1599, Steittlstoetter 1647
Ittelhofen
Gruener
1678
Jägerndorf
Proske
1734
Jagstellen
Fischer
1762
Jakobsberg
Eder
1701, Eder 1742, Killi 1704
Janowitz
Schnitzlbaumer
1799
Jarzt
Preßl
1661, Roth 1663, Zeller 1741
Jassy /Fürstentum Moldau
Rosetti
1831
Jedelstetten
Jochner
1804
Jena
Hufeland
1815, Niethammer v. 1814
Jenbach
Voglsanger
1686
Jenhausen
Gerold
1760
Jenikau /Böhmen
Taußig
1886
Jesendorf
Weingartner
1745
Jesenwang
Bals
1699, Englschalk 1618, Faber 1644, Greiff 1731, Liebhardt 1695, Liebhart 1702,
Liebhart 1706, Liebhart 1710, Maller 1697, Niderreitter 1663, Trieb 1665
Jettenbach
Rupprecht
1802, Toerring v. 1698, Toerring v. 1745, Waager 1741, Ziegler 1793
Jettenhausen
Rislberger
1709
Jettenstetten
Wasserlechner
1845
Jettingen
Ettmiller
1760, Schmid 1754, Schmid 1760
Jetzendorf
Gschwendner
1737, Hackl 1665 ,Hoeflmayr 1665, Hueber 1749, Luibl 1722, Luibl 1729, Seckl
1736, Weingartner 1732
Julbach
Bachauer
1798
Junkenhofen
Sailer
1736
Justingen
Freyberg
v. 1664
Kagers
Brechtl
1786, Brechtl 1793, Brechtl 1798
Kaikenried
Tremel
1797
Kainach
Ortpeckh
1661
Kaisersberg
Hagenbuech
1673
Kaiserslautern
Dirnberger
1857, Gemminger 1811, Hartmann 1917, Huener 1911, Klaus 1928, Michel 1866,
Pixis 1849, Weber 1887, Weisbrod 1908, Zech 1901, Zech 1911
Kaisheim
Kliebenschedl
1842, Stain 1723
Kalling
Engl
1816, Goder 1628
Kallmünz
Weiß
1717
Kaltenberg
Vogl
1734
Kaltenbrunn
Lehel
1624, Reiffenstuel 1658, Reiffenstuel 1688
Kaltern
Fattor
1677
Kaming
Forstmair
1828
Kammerberg
Altweger
1748, Bartl 1687, Brandl 1828, Dallmayr 1769, Daurer 1719, Eckard 1769,
Grasmair 1665, Kuttentreyer 1739, Kuttentreyer 1773, Mayr 1719
Kandel
Sommer
1889
Kappel
Jaeger
1759
Kappelhof
Winter
1684
Kappl /Tirol
Jeger
1729
Karlsberg
Bischof
1808, Clement 1809
Karlsruhe
Cramer
1821, Deisz 1891, Grumbacher 1897, Kausen 1904, Soden v. 1884
Karpfhofen
Mauser
1691, Prandl 1760, Sturm 1712
Kasten
Stadlberger
1666
Kastengstetten /Tirol
Prugger
1690
Kastl
Baumgartner
1842, Beyerlein 1853, Gradl 1782, Schoenninger 1844
Katzbach
Fischer
1790
Kaubenheim b. Uffenheim
Reichel
1903
Kaufbeuren
Angerer
1688, Angerer 1693, Barnsteiner 1929, Biechele 1819, Dopfer 1823, Ehrhardt 1846,
Frey 1907, Gaudi 1741, Glaser 1652, Heinzelmann 1881, Heiserer 1652, Held 1830,
Keller 1771, Koch 1838, Kollmann 1867, Lambert 1640, Lambert 1652, Laubmann
1869, Laubmann 1906, Loeffler 1830, Magg 1663, Mayr 1724, Mayr 1726, Micheler
1901, Pirngruber 1899, Ripfl 1756, Schnitzler 1832, Schnitzler 1843, Seibert
1921, Seiz 1758, Waller 1664, Wanger 1733
Kaufering
Dellinger
1830, Dellinger 1843, Dellinger 1849, Mueller 1803, Widman 1625
Kay
Kumberger
1827
Keferloh
Sennes
1730, Strein 1690
Kelheim
Adenbrunner
1792, Altershamer 1600, Altershamer 1603, Blindham v. 1754, Blindham v. 1754,
Blindhamb v. 1737, Eznberg v. 1662, Fischer 1766, Grueber 1777, Junker 1770,
Landrachinger 1672, Landrachtinger 1602, Langmann 1754, Lehner 1669, Leiß 1815,
Linbrunn v. 1819, Mahl 1798, Mair 1696, Mayr 1680, Mayr 1690, Mayr 1698,
Obermair 1817, Orban 1746, Petermair 1814, Rottweil 1720, Rottweil 1720,
Sedlmayr 1732, Sedlmayr 1733, Widman 1673, Widman 1678, Zyaeus 1682
Kellmünz (Kislegg)
Scheittenberger
1623, Scheittenberger 1630
Kellmünz /Schw.
Jochner
1847
Kemating
Kemeter
1696
Kemmoden b. Pfaffenhofen
Schroth
1914
Kemnat
Heiniz
v. Hirschberg 1685, Hoehl 1888, Pyler 1692, Richt 1756, Strobl 1696
Kemnaten
Schaller
1829
Kemnath
Burgau
v. 1808, Cigoni 1786, Closner 1912, Duschl 1809, Duschl 1823, Gensperger 1743,
Kartini 1920
Kempfenhausen
Gebhardt
1751, Haubenschmied 1875, Haubenschmied 1879, Heichl 1722, Mayr 1742,
Pischetsrieder 1720
Kempten
Baer
1913, Baumgaertner 1842, Burger 1901, Doering 1909, Eichhorn 1916, Froehlich
1826, Greid (Freidt) 1703, Hoerman 1634, Holzhey 1594, Horben v. 1822, Kahl
1896, Krafft v. Dellmensingen 1893, Kramer v. 1895, Lichtensteiger 1836, Mayr
1711, Mayr 1915, Molitor 1636, Obermueller 1877, Ringler 1917, Schilling v.
Canstatt 1903, Schwarzach 1624, Vetter 1908, Vetter 1910, Wachter v. 1854
Kenzingen
Camerloher
v. 1844
Kettershausen
Piscator
1636
Kiederich a. Rh.
Ritter
v. 1885, Ritter v. 1887
Kiefersfelden
Weiß
1893
Kiel
Eckart
1936, Eckart 1937
Kimratshofen
Mendler
1821
Kinding
Machdolf
(Machdorf)
1755
King Williams /K.d.g.Hoffng.
Dreyfus
1904
Kinsau
Jaud
1777
Kipfenberg
Emoan
1845
Kirchasch
Prunner
1665
Kirchbach
Leyden
v. 1825
Kirchberg
Bayr
1824, Fugger-Kirchberg v. 1634, Murer 1616, Steinhaill 1678, Steinhaill 1678,
Steinhaill 1678, Weinberger 1747
Kirchdorf
Braun
1771, Jaeggl 1798, Koell 1675, Krieger 1679, Mittermayr 1668, Niggl 1776, Perhamer
1675, Perhamer 1680, Perhamer 1682, Sangaller 1725, Stockhammern v. 1857
Kirchdorf b. Haag
Permaneder
1668, Permaneder 1670, Permaneder 1681
Kirchenthumbach
Lottner
1809, Lottner 1815
Kirchfeld
Siesmayr
1697
Kirchheim
Dopfer
1734, Empl 1724, Eschenloher 1757, Haagn 1692, Holzschneller 1820, Ludl 1667,
Mayr 1707, Zinck 1766
Kirchheimbolanden
Maerz
1849
Kissing
Ampler
1697
Kissingen
Aretin
v. 1903, Aretin v. 1906, Kadner 1924, Pranckh v. 1905, Welsch 1911
Kitzbühel
Faistenberger
1728, Goetschl,1651, Haller 1698, Mogius 1698, Schiesl 1691, Schroecker 1760,
Seidl 1692, Thaimer 1720
Kitzingen
Hettersdorf
1851, Kleinschroth 1907, Perkhamer 1658, Reisner v. Lichtenstern 1904, Roder
1910, Rosalino 1726, Schiffmann 1921
Klausen /Tirol
Dieterer
1661
Kleinaign
Sporrer
1817
Kleinamberg
Hemperger
1700
Kleinberghofen
Rettig
1708
Kleinerdlingen
Gotthelf
1846, Hutter 1821
Kleinloitzenried
Ziegler
v. 1790
Kleinweil
Reindl
1826
Klettham
Auerhammer
1830, Dall´Armi v. 1939, Schex 1761, Schex 1762
Kling
Daimer
1652, Dellinger 1724, Ernst v. 1747, Fischer 1706, Hager 1623, Hoffmiller 1733,
Hofmiller 1682, Kuttenau v. 1582, Maier 1841, Passauer v. 1765, Petzl 1809,
Pichler 1662, Pichler 1716, Pichler 1725, Pichler 1727, Raedlmayr 1696,
Rattinger 1676, Ring 1662, Ring 1671, Rottmayr 1711, Sailer 1661, Sayler 1662,
Schachner 1664, Schmittbaur 1647, Schoen 1759, Waldburg v. 1616
Klingen
Veicht
1841
Koblenz
Kemmerich
1895, Neumann 1610
Kochel
Guglhoer
1760, Jocher 1765, Luidl 1787, Zwerger 1769
Kochheim
Ulrich
1768
Köfering
Camermayr
1718, Lerchenfeld-Koefering v. 1889, Ott 1805
Kögelsberg
Hoeger
1718
Kogl b. Tölz
Hofberger
1762
Kohlgrub
Kirschner
1742, Schnizler 1765
Kolbermoor
Bippen
v. 1893
Kollbach
Hartleutner
1788, Mayr 1694, Pfaffinger 1834, Rainer 1728, Schaefer 1786
Kollheim
Koellisch
1800
Kölling
Penkert
1660
Köllnbach
Krieger
1747, Mayrhofer 1743, Soehr 1713
Kollnburg
Kastner
v. 1790
Kolmberg
Kreuzmair
1826, Schoeberlein 1830
Kolmstein
Stauber
1841
Köln
Fues
v. 1667, Gerold 1635, Hill 1661, Lerchenfeld v. 1699, Merman 1600, Mies 1921,
Schrotenperg v. 1657, Thamerus 1675
Königsberg
Sperling
1923
Königsberg /Preußen
Lindemann
1908
Königsdorf
Ehrenhofer
1798, Erhard 1685, Eyrainer 1689, Gebhart 1782, Grasmiller 1668, Grasmiller
1700, Harder 1703, Harter 1682, Koeck 1762, Sedlmayr 1639, Streitl 1672,
Streitl 1678, Streitl 1679, Streitl 1682, Streitl 1683, Streitl 1690, Streitl
1706, Strobl 1668, Wandlhauser 1685, Weißenboeck 1706, Weißenboeck 1717
Königsegerwald
Graß
1697
Königseggwald /Württemberg
Koenigsegg-Aulendorf
v. 1910, Koenigsegg-Aulendorf v. 1910
Königshausen
Schaad
1763
Königshofen
Albert
1795, Ziegler 1898
Konradshofen
Hafner
1600
Konstanz
Agricola
1570, Agricola 1603, Brugner 1598 ,Christeiner 1606, Gramm 1822, Gunthart 1641,
Hempfer 1637, Kolbinger 1659, Kosubsky 1810, Leixlring 1650, Rhetius 1573,
Sauter 1922, Steinhaill 1614, Weber 1649
Konzenberg
Augustin
(Augustiner) 1629
Kopfsburg
Gaßner
1805, Numperger 1714
Koppenwall
Amperger
1740, Hagl 1745
Koppl b. Salzburg
Elshuber
1847
Korfu
Fels
1902, Fels 1907
Kösching
Goettner
1805
Kössen
Haustetter
1733, Jeger 1735, Wishofer 1762, Wishofer 1771
Kößlarn
Dax
1730
Kottgeisering
Aichhorn
1737, Echter 1759, Hoezl 1728
Kötzting
Fischer
1732, Grasmayr 1783, Kellner 1759, Kellner 1764, Kellner 1771, Keser 1713,
Kollmayr 1785, Lechner 1818, Liebl 1796, Magerer (Mager) 1790, Mueller 1795,
Panzer 1927, Praelisauer 1713, Praelisauer 1715, Praelisauer 1719, Praelisauer
1720, Praelisauer 1725, Schad 1924, Schauer (Scharrer) 1673, Schultes 1776,
Stattler 1734, Stattler 1739, Stattler 1740, Stattler 1744, Steinhausen v.
1710, Streit 1752, Strigl 1695, Vogl 1884, Walch 1679, Weiß 1752
Kraiburg
Aicher
1720, Altmann 1642, Altmann 1648, Baumgartner 1795, Baumgartner 1797,
Berghammer 1831, Blattner 1843, Bruner 1745, Brunner 1810, Daflmayr 1745,
Eiglsperger 1753, Eiglsperger 1756, Engfurtner (Endfurtner) 1775, Englboth
1822, Falck 1763, Falck 1767, Falk 1773, Gensperger 1700, Gensperger 1735,
Greißl 1838, Grueber 1680, Hebenstreit 1722, Hellsperger 1676, Heltensperger
1706, Heltensperger 1710, Hueber 1693, Krallinger 1763, Mayer 1844, Nennhuber
1829, Nidermayr 1683, Nidermayr 1683, Paur 1818, Pieringer 1764, Rasperger
1726, Roell 1664, Schmez 1742, Schmid 1767, Seidl 1758, Seidl 1760, Silverio
(Silvery) 1790, Steyrer 1694, Steyrer 1702, Thalhamer 1741, Weglehner 1723,
Weichselgartner 1897, Weiß 1677, Weixner 1704, Wimmer 1810, Zweckstetter 1793,
Zwoeckstaetter 1718
Krailling
Samson
1815
Krakau
Grembs
1624
Kranzberg
Dalmayr
1724, Eisgruber 1826, Fossa de 1610, Fossa de 1610, Greinwald 1691, Hoermann 1692,
Kolber 1646, Miller 1697, Moezger 1730, Moezger 1733, Rieger 1733, Sicherer v.
1796, Streicher 1659, Streicher 1664, Thalhauser 1770
Kranzegg b. Sonthofen
Hofmiller
1890
Kresko b. Jungbunzlau
Sporck
v. 1880
Kreut
Baumeister
1882
Kreuth
Angerer
1800, Gloggner 1783, Moesserer 1693, Moesserer 1737
Kreuth /Mfr.
Oettingen-Oettingen
v. 1898, Oettingen-Oettingen v. 1899
Kreutzing
Henselt
1870
Kreuzbach
Raedlinger
1823
Kreuzholzhausen
Hueber
1695, Schmid 1758, Seiz 1740
Kreuzingen (Greißing)
Schrefl
1762
Kreuznach
Riem
1836, Schanzenbach v. 1804
Kreuzthal
Glanz
1779, Koch 1683
Kriegsfeld
Martin
1818
Kritzenast
Baur
1799
Kronach
Hauptmann
1911, Hauptmann 1914, Krick 1896, Lindner 1913, Schaaf 1890
Kröning
Valtermayr
1771
Kronwinkl
Sturm
1697, Sturm 1707
Krottau
Adam
1703
Krünn
Wanner
1765
Kufstein
Kolb
1691, Kolb 1694, Kulbinger 1700, Mezger 1728, Ominger 1703, Seebacher 1729,
Steirer 1700, Wagner 1734
Kühbach
Baur
1724, Baur 1751, Grienwaldt 1668, Haimerl 1753, Haller 1746, Harschl 1738,
Harter 1725, Harter 1727, Hipsch 1776, Huber 1656, Huetter 1765, Kienast 1686,
Kienast 1725, Kienast 1734, Kuppermann 1732, Mangold 1849, Ostermayr 1767,
Seidl 1752, Seidl 1759, Staindle (Staindl) 1663
Kulmbach
Guenzler
1901, Tuerk 1902
Kusel
Ruppenthal
1833
Küßnacht
Stuzer
1799
Laalen
Mayr
1668
Laberweinting
Arnold
1766, Arnold 1771, Arnold 1773, Hemauer 1712, Liechtl 1794
Lachen /Pfalz
Klotz
1910
Lachen /Schweiz
Steinegger
1686
Lageltshausen (Lagelhausen)
Krimer
1718
Laim
Kitt
1842, Reubel 1824, Zimmermann 1849
Laimgrub
Schwoehla
1750, Schwoehla 1752
Laindern
Waldleutner
1688, Waltleitner 1632
Laiz
Lehlin
1637, Lehlin 1643
Lam /Opf.
Wahl
1893
Lampertshausen
Hechensperger
1739
Lana
Brandis
v. 1623, Brandis v. 1655, Brandis v. 1678
Landau
Bachmair
1786, Bayerl 1841, Beer 1797, Brunner 1599, Christi 1720, Dorn 1858, Dorn 1858,
Ebenhaus 1615, Eigner 1880, Engelhardt 1800, Fries 1651, Froeschl 1760,
Haberkorn 1848, Hageneder 1785, Harlander 1806, Hartlmueller 1848, Heydolph
1708, Maulperger 1618, Reisinger 1795, Ried 1789, Ried 1795, Schroeder 1836,
Schroeder 1838, Thurnhueber 1630, Turmayr 1744, Viertlpaur 1758, Wagner 1893,
Wolfbauer 1902, Zintgraf 1850, Zottmann 1877
Landau /Pfalz
Feldbausch
1906, Franzoni 1927, Gerhard 1886, Godin v. 1890, Hammer 1896, Hoerauf 1896,
Jooß 1887, Paraquin 1862, Rehlen 1886, Schoenebeck v. 1921, Seither 1903,
Seither 1906, Siegel 1915
Landau a.I.
Kraus
1905, Preis 1927
Landeck
Greitter
1684
Landersdorf
Grainer
1756
Landsberg
Antonin
1800, Armstein 1800, Arnhard 1785, Bach 1848, Bacher 1641, Baiser 1694, Boeckh 1726,
Boeckh 1729, Burghart 1823, Christeiner 1614, Coulon v. 1811, Dahn 1906,
Daininger 1779, Dietl 1677, Dischl 1757, Dreer 1687, Dreer 1691, Erhard 1618,
Erhard 1629, Eschenlohr 1765, Eschenlohr 1772, Esterl 1698, Ettinger 1668,
Felderle 1638, Findt 1684, Findt 1687, Fischer 1765, Fischer 1799, Fossa de
1608, Friesenegger 1796, Gabler 1745, Gabler 1750, Gebhard 1737, Gebhard 1742,
Gebhard 1747, Gebhard 1792, Gerold 1806, Golling 1629, Gradl 1850, Gschwendner
1713, Hafner 1790, Haltenberger 1732, Haltenberger 1833, Heinrich 1641, Herbst
1595, Herbst 1627, Herele 1643, Herele 1749, Holl 1699, Huber 1800, Hueber
1666, Hueber 1720, Hueber 1739, Jeger 1669, Kimmicher 1622, Kimmicher 1657,
Kistler 1684, Klocker 1630, Kobres 1799, Koenigsberger 1803, Koenigsberger
1805, Kornet 1795, Kracher 1675, Kuehlmann 1854, Kurz 1746, Leierer 1585,
Leirer 1676, Lenz 1844, Lobmayr 1694, Lochmair 1800, Loeffler 1687, Luz 1619,
Mair 1642, Markart 1635, Mauschl 1631, Mayr 1670, Mayr 1680, Mayr 1708, Mayr
1730, Mayr 1871, Mundigler 1802, Neppl 1840, Oberhofer 1838, Obst 1644, Planck
1640, Plathiel 1799, Probst 1625, Probst 1641, Probst 1670, Pruggberger 1625,
Pruggberger 1638, Raeppl 1660, Rechberg v. 1602, Reß 1777, Ried 1800, Riegg v.
1785, Rueff 1621, Rueff 1627, Rueff 1678, Rueff 1682, Sartor 1728, Schelhorn
1846, Schlumperger 1626, Schneider 1775, Schree 1643, Schupp 1844, Schwankart
1727, Schwarzwaelder 1623, Schweler 1667, Schwindl 1701, Selder 1610, Soyter
1850, Stoiber 1738, Stotz 1801, Strelmair 1659, Traeber 1664, Urban 1727,
Urfahrer 1707, Venator 1631, Wagner 1801, Waldin 1705, Wankmiller 1797, Weixner
1728, Winterhalter 1822, Woerner 1711, Ziegler 1659, Zwerger 1716
Landsberied
Boeckh
1692, Hueber 1706, Rabeiller 1675, Saemer 1708, Steer 1767, Textor 1713, Wagner
1660
Landshut
Abenteuer
1670, Allinger 1628, Allinger 1628, Altmann 1784, Anzinger 1715, Asch v. 1619,
Ast 1832, Astuggewitz 1685, Axthalb v. 1781, Barth 1613, Beraz 1862, Berchem v.
1887, Berchem v. 1895, Bernhard 1686, Bettinger 1920, Betz 1797, Biechl 1813,
Bittelmair 1622, Bittelmair 1626, Bleyer 1858, Braun 1725, Brunner 1752,
Brunner 1848, Brunner 1850, Brunner 1910, Brunner 1914, Buchner 1838, Bunaeus
1607, Camerer 1629, Camerer 1633, Canzler 1753, Chanotte 1720, Christoph 1870,
Dannemann 1923, Danner 1753, Daun v. 1765, Deuring v. 1652, Dier 1625, Dobbich
1814, Dorner 1618, Ecker 1628, Ehman 1655, Ekl 1845, Erathsberg v. 1753, Ertl
1907, Esenbeck 1871, Ezdorf v. 1761, Feiler 1834, Feiler 1834, Feuri v. 1824,
Fraunhofen v. 1810, Freinhueber 1658, Freinhueber 1658, Frey 1720, Friderich
1603, Fruhmann 1827, Gebhardt 1820, Geiger 1704, Geiger 1882, Geiger 1885,
Gempp 1711, Gerstl 1866, Gerzer 1778, Gigl 1691, Glabsperger 1640, Goeringer
1864, Grasmayr 1814, Griespeckh 1582, Grießenbeck v. Grießenbach 1900,
Gschloeßl 1818, Gschwendner 1724, Gugler v. 1732, Gumppenberg v. 1885,
Habermann v. 1916, Haertl 1899, Haichinger 1707 ,Hamerer 1783, Hartmann v.
1752, Hausmann 1929, Heilmaier 1817, Heim 1816, Held 1832, Herzog 1616,
Hocholzer 1711, Hocholzer 1711, Hoefl 1903, Hoerl 1605, Hupfauer 1625, Hutter
1844, Ininger 1652, Ininger 1656, Jettenpoeck 1611, Karl 1839, Kerndl 1659,
Kirchmair 1624, Kirchmayr 1598, Klein 1893, Klingl 1847, Kraus 1888, Kriegern
v. 1701, Kriegern v. 1702, Kriegern v. 1705, Lang 1844, Leidl 1676, Leidl 1677,
Leidl v. 1676, Leidl v. 1680, Lerchenfeld v. 1729, Lerchenfeld v. 1810,
Lerchenfeld v. 1811, Listle 1819, Loesch v. 1638, Lofferer 1624, Lueger 1667,
Mair 1804, Malsen v. 1917, Manz 1633, Manz 1640, Marquart 1710, Mayer 1841,
Mayr 1633, Mayr 1711, Mayrthaler 1759, Medicus 1843, Mehn 1846, Mintner 1797,
Moni 1628, Montanus 1623, Moser 1784, Mueller 1775, Mueller 1830, Mueller 1897,
Neubauer 1667, Neubauer 1819, Neuhaus v. 1643, Oefele 1693, Oefele 1694,
Oelperl 1764, Paebl (Babel) 1639, Paertl 1707, Pfundtner 1630, Pfundtner 1632,
Planck 1630, Ploner 1698, Preysing v. 1624, Preysing v. 1636, Preysing v. 1636,
Prielmayer v. 1811, Prueschenk 1722, Rech 1781, Reschreiter 1882, Scheibenpflug
1858, Schleich v. 1824, Schmidbaur 1674, Schoenlin 1636,Schragg 1779, Schref
1607, Schrenk z. Notzing 1631, Schroeder 1903, Schrott 1801, Schwaiger 1732,
Schwanzer 1909, Seiler 1785, Sellmayr 1727, Siberer 1620, Sittl 1705, Sittl
1706, Steidl 1674, Steinl 1609, Stelzer 1789, Stromer v. 1713, Waempl 1615, Waempl
1627, Walther v. 1822, Weichart 1623, Werndl 1788, Werner 1599, Wertinger 1624,
Wiser 1606, Wiser 1607, Wiser 1607, Wunderer 1907, Zinser 1909
Langenahr
Wocher
1685
Langenargen
Klees
1712
Langenbach
Nuzinger
1766, Ritter 1690
Langeneiffen
Kauth
1633
Langenenslingen
Haberbosch
1671, Haberbosch 1676, Sautter 1672
Langenerling
Pach
1696
Langengeisling
Eder
1674, Kressierer 1748, Wimmer 1707
Langenisarhofen
Obermayr
1842
Langenmoosen
Nidermayr
1706
Langenpettenbach
Hecher
1704, Koch 1684, Krazer 1693, Riedl 1730, Ziegler 1698
Langenpreising
Freidenschus
1609, Polner 1608
Langenthonhausen
Mayer
1830
Langkampfen
Hofer
1828
Langquaid
Dorffberger
1753, Koeßler 1790, Meisel 1915, Meisel 1916, Minsterer 1734
Langwaid
Scherer
1856
Langwied
Hueber
1724, Mair 1658
Lappach
Freytag
1771, Spaett 1717, Konnenberg v. 1793
Larmont
Konnenberg
v. 1793
Lauben
Lex
1806
Lauf
Dennler
1921
Laufen
Brinz
1905, Mangold 1684, Reichert 1910, Schmuck 1841, Schrettinger 1878, Seydel
1873, Weinprenner 1711
Laufenburg
Grandmont
v. 1669
Laufzorn
Kothmueller
1832, Krauthofer 1649, Streicher 1684
Lauingen
Deininger
1660, Eisele 1826, Soelch 1922, Wanner 1683
Laupheim
Eberlin
1686, Otho 1640, Otho 1662
Lausanne /Schweiz
Wanscher
1907
Lauterbach
Ammon
1661, Demelmayr 1746, Eberwein 1697, Eberwein 1747, Faber 1668, Gastl 1661, Heinrich
1716, Huber 1792, Hundt v. 1677, Maerkl 1749, Reindl 1672, Reindl 1840,
Schlemmer 1668, Schuebauer 1770, Sellis 1777, Supmayr 1724, Westermayr 1666
Lauterhofen
Castner
1693, Gebhard 1801, Kapperer 1846
Lautershausen
Großheinrich
1800
Lay
Prandl
1789
Lechbruck
Niggl
1732, Paulus 1683
Lechfeld
Wittich
1679
Lechhausen
Bair
1805, Bogner 1817, Fellerer 1839, Fellerer 1846, Fellerer 1848
Leeder
Lachenmayr
1762
Leffing
Laiz
1620
Legau
Eberle
1845
Lehel
Glor
1800, Hengeller 1794, Maister 1759
Leiblfing
Bergmaier
1792, Bergmaier 1792, Pacher 1821
Leinbach
Stroeber
1725
Leipzig
Danker
1911, Kraus v. 1922, Wolf 1820
Leitheim b. Donauwörth
Tucher
v. Simmelsdorf 1907
Lengdorf
Kaindl
1692, Kirmayr 1669, Prey 1749, Prugger 1713, Schaz 1747
Lengenfeld
Iberl
(Jeberle) 1728
Lengern
Pichelmayr
1665
Lenggries
Bestlen
1705, Draexl 1773, Feistl 1863, Floßmann 1819, Fuerreiser 1725, Gilg 1675, Heiß
1749, Hochmair 1796, Hoellriegl 1768, Jaud 1795, Koelbl 1724, Koelbl 1734,
Koelbl 1758, Mayr 1758, Mayr 1774, Miller 1735, Miller 1744, Nagl 1682, Oeffner
1683, Reiser 1677, Sanktjohanser 1868, Sanktjohanser 1868, Schmerold 1724,
Schmid 1767, Schoegger 1705, Schoegger 1726, Schoegger 1791, Steigenberger
1736, Steigenberger 1775, Wenig 1791, Willibald 1773, Winkler 1699
Lengmoos
Durner
1661, Gsoell 1661
Lenkersheim
Ertheiler
1833
Lenzfried
Stoß
1828
Leonhardsbuch
Hanrieder
1724, Oegglmayr 1732
Leoni
Malaisé
v. 1920
Lesdorf
Woerer
1718
Leuchtenberg
Meixner
1828, Meixner 1841, Schinagl 1721, Schinagl 1723
Lichtenberg
Hund
1677, Hundt 1638, Sutor 1698
Lichtenberg b. Aichach
Asum
1878
Lichtenfels
Seibert
(Seiberth) 1914
Lichtenheim
Pettenkofer
1837
Lichtenstein
Wuerth
1727
Lieberharting
Schwaiger
1715
Liebnach
Pillinger
1703
Lienz
Hibler
1697, Hibler 1701
Lincoln /Neumexiko
Rosenthal
1912
Lindach
Hirschberger
1843, Obermayr 1698
Lindau
Broeg
1865, Crailsheim v. 1858, Deboi 1883, Diez 1851, Enzensberger 1825, Faltermaier
1905, Helmling 1646, Lang 1844, Langenmantel 1840, Leixlring 1651, Riedheim v.
1894, Stubenrauch v. 1792
Lindau (Oberreit)
Bodler
1646
Linden
Angele
1715, Engl v. 1720, Gaertner 1692, Promberger 1714
Lindenberg
Specht
1808, Specht 1809
Lindenberg /Allgäu
Frey
1667, Frey 1686
Lindenberg b. Kaufbeuren
Steidl
1907
Lindenfels
Grimm
1915
Lippertskirchen
Steingraber
1729
Lobsing
Rack
1824
Lochham
Reichlmayr
1770
Lochhausen
Thomas
1718
Lochhofen
Gruenwald
1844, Gruenwald 1845
Locking b. Evenhausen
Huber
1824
Loderham
Cronegg
v. 1785
Lofering
Rinoeßl
1777
Löffingen
Vogler
1673
Lohberg
Denk
1776
Lohkirchen
Luginger
1789, Mueller 1719, Paur 1752, Paur 1755, Paur 1757
Lohr
Kreuter
1830
Loiching
Auhuber
1824
Loiderding
Frey
1662, Obermayr 1724, Springer 1732
Loifling
Kellermayr
1798
Loitershofen
Riedl
1849, Winterholler 1737
London
Zoeller
1901
Lorenzenberg
Mayer
1834, Mayer 1849, Mayr 1762
Loschwitz b. Dresden
Mueller
1920
Lotzbach
Huber
1768, Schmid 1671
Lübben a. d. Spree
Zastrow
v. 1911
Lübeck
Schwiening
1903, Schwiening 1909
Ludwigshafen
Fraunberg
v. 1909, Gern 1902, Orth 1927, Schneider 1885, Schnetzer 1912, Zwehl v. 1910
Ludwigslust /Mecklenburg-Schwein
Brandt
1823
Luhe
Brunner
1790, Brunner 1796, Floeschl 1682, Fuerlpoeck 1799, Henrici (Hainriz) 1709,
Spindler 1768
Luisenthal
Haug
1927, Haug 1930
Lurx b. Sterzing
Hoerl
1633
Luttenwang
Bader
1823, Kroener 1808, Ludwig 1696, Ludwig 1747, Pfund 1805, Pschorn 1677
Luzern
Brast
1599, Burgin 1597, Colmair 1598, Mayr 1599
Machtenstein
Welshofer
1799
Machtlfing
Oeggl
1763, Oeggl 1764, Seemiller 1800
Magdeburg
Futter
1908, Marshall 1924
Magnetsried
Achner
1761, Eberle 1704
Mähren
Kutzera
1675
Mähring
Weidhaas
1841
Mailand
Gualzata
1691, Gualzata 1695, Stuntz 1838
Mailing
Pelkofer
1607
Mainberg
Welden
v. 1810
Mainburg
Achter
1660, Annetsberger 1814, Auflanger 1634, Dimbeck 1937, Erber 1774, Grabman
1661, Herzinger 1776, Herzinger 1796, Hirnpos 1612, Hueber 1775, Huefeisen
1647, Lampacher 1743, Lampacher 1746, Lampacher 1749, Mayr 1739, Mayr 1754,
Mittermueller 1832, Nißl 1769, Pausch 1922, Richter 1660, Roedl 1752, Strobl
1686, Wengner 1901, Ziegler 1787
Mainz
Auerbach
v. 1741, Feinhals 1915, Paur 1708, Xylander v. 1874
Maisach
Aigner
1622, Dexl 1723, Dexl 1841, Fierer 1751, Fuehrer 1760, Fuehrer 1770, Fuehrer
1801, Huttenloher 1739, Kellner 1898, Kerer 1643, Magg 1730, Roth 1674, Roth
1679, Rottenfueßer 1752
Malching
Hueber
1699, Hueber 1777, Neumayr 1764, Pettinger 1781
Malgersdorf
Gigl
1803
Malkofen
Megglinus
1621, Megglinus 1628
Mallersdorf
Mirschlsperger
1798, Schacky a. Schoenfeld v. 1906, Schacky a. Schoenfeld v. 1908, Wagner 1742
Mallmersdorf
Zaecherl
1802
Malmedy b. Aachen
Goecke
1899
Mals
Mohr
v. Lichtenegg 1602, Pingera 1612
Mammendorf
Bair
1689, Bartl 1825, Graf 1657, Graff 1695, Graff 1700, Greiff 1706, Greiff 1709,
Greiff 1747, Gschwendner 1732, Hartmann 1767, Leitmair 1838, Meier (Mair) 1801,
Raschl 1651, Rieder 1729, Sedlmayr 1668, Wittmann 1849, Zaecherl 1667
Manching
Haffner
1716
Mannheim
Baeumen
v. 1788, Baumiller v. 1784, Baumiller v. 1795, Berueff v. 1799, Braun 1793,
Brug 1810, Engelhard 1913, Fischer v. 1796, Gronen (Gronner) 1786, Guethe 1811,
Guethe 1814, Handl v. 1808, Hoffstadt 1818, Knieriem 1818, Lindhamer v. 1807,
Lindhamer v. 1812, Mang 1819, Mehn 1812, Mueller 1797, Parisel 1782,
Reichenbach 1818, Schemenauer 1788, Schemenauer 1792, Schick 1928, Spengel v.
1793, Stengel 1817, Van der Velde 1801, Venningen v. 1823, Vincenti v. 1785,
Vincenti v. 1786, Widder v. 1787, Widder v. 1790, Ziegel 1824, Zonka 1782
Marburg
Rollinger
1676
Margreid
Frank
1691
Mariazell
Doll
1774
Marisburg
Koettlang
1676
Markdorf
Benzius
1625, Guldin 1772, Haeggelin 1771, Lang 1624, Molitor 1610
Markt Bibart /Mfr.
Frank
1876, Wittmann 1886
Markt Erlbach
Kohn
1850
Marktbreit
Hartmann
1915
Marktoberdorf
Stadler
1759
Marktoffingen
Gruber
1845
Marktredwitz
Ulmer
1913
Marktschorgast
Stokar
v. Neuforn v. 1921, Tittel 1897
Marnbach
Bach
1799
Marquartstein
Daburger
1667, Nothafft v. 1676, Nothafft v. 1677, Oetel 1882, Schmid 1827, Stroeber
1779, Stroeber 1783, Waginger 1707
Marxheim
Reinhard
1848
Marzling
Walter
1679, Walter 1684
Marzoll b. Berchtesgaden
Malsen
v. 1890
Massenhausen
Dalmair
1635, Dalmair 1647, Deyrl 1662, Deyrl 1672, Faber 1662, Hilleprand 1669, Krafft
1687, Laempl 1692, Royle 1668, Schuechpaur 1693, Stroeber 1618, Wessenschneid
1799
Massing
Alber
1740, Lipf 1830
Matrai
Niclutsch
1744, Prugger 1744
Mattighofen
Marx
1737, Paemer 1735, Redthamer 1624, Saurle 1741, Saurle 1753
Mattsies
Hannes
1833, Mittermayr 1705
Matzlesberg
Obermayer
1829
Mauerkirchen
Baader
1759, Biechl 1660, Hoepfl 1710, Kleindienst 1619, Kleindienst 1620, Luchenhuber
1620, Niggl 1798, Pamberger 1672, Prenninger 1641, Saeterl 1636, Saeterl 1643,
Saeterl 1650, Schinagl 1622
Mauern
Andelshauser
1792, Andeltshauser 1818, Furtmair 1679, Oberndorfer 1775
Mauggen
Neumair
1676, Neumayr 1649, Neumayr 1664
Maxhofen
Chapelle
1894
Maximilianshütte /Opf.
Held
1881, Held 1881
Maxlrain
Maxlrain
v. 1611, Maxlrain v. 1622, Maxlrain v. 1627, Maxlrain v. 1660, Peierl 1779
Mayerhofen
Mayer
1845
Meckenhausen
Merl
1798, Merl 1818
Meersburg
Caspar
1791, Ow v. 1802
Mehring
Albert
1798
Meilenhofen
Ernst
1810
Mellrichstadt
Haefner
1893
Melnberg
Steinmair
1817
Memmingen
Ammann
1825, Binckelmann 1662, Hoefler 1826, Jung 1928, Kleiner 1689, Lanz 1847, Martis
1664, Mayr 1909, Meßner 1915, Prinzing 1883, Prugger 1702, Saile 1838, Sattler
v. Trunklsberg 1672, Schieder 1888, Schmid 1736, Schnaier 1916, Seutter v.
1820, Unold v. 1841, Wachter v. 1900, Zaupser 1832, Zoller v. 1839
Mengen
Allgeier
1718, Keßler 1683, Sauter 1620, Sauter 1622, Schelling 1605, Schlueder 1686,
Zeller 1696
Menhofen
Kienning
1760
Menning
Koestler
1805
Mentone
Cube
v. 1896
Menzing
Jestl
1741
Meran
Frank
1595, Madlseder 1759, Partanis 1650
Merching
Dellinger
1844, Salcher 1760, Scheitterer 1762, Scheitterer 1763, Scherer 1650, Schwab
1785
Mergenthau
Granegger
1686
Mering
Dersch
1740, Eder 1770, Gastl 1700, Gloggner 1698, Huefnagl 1725, Krabler 1650, Kratzer
1680, Vogler 1676, Mehler 1772, Neumayr 1700, Niederreither 1790, Perzl 1826,
Zech 1724
Mering b. Augsburg
Roelke
1910
Mering b. Friedberg
Haag
1903
Mertingen
Dexel
1800, Grundner 1685, Neupoeck 1672, Vogl 1817
Meßhofen
Wiest
1698
Meßkirch
Aich
1665, Aich 1670, Angebrandt 1700, Angstenberger 1658, Baur 1690, Bluem 1692,
Boos 1685, Buchhauser 1681, Claus 1699, Epplin 1646, Grabherr 1700, Hertling
1643, Hiller 1625, Hipp 1664, Hoffmann 1688, Hofmann 1679, Holdermann 1702, Hueber
1672, Hueber 1696, Keller 1676, Mayrwaldner 1671, Non 1663, Praendle 1699,
Riester 1650, Riester 1666, Riester 1683, Riester 1686, Schloegl 1664, Schloegl 1667, Schultheiß
1648, Spanbrugger 1681, Streber 1668, Villinger 1693, Weiß 1678, Weiß 1682, Wolwent
(Wollendt) 1701
Metten
Braun
1927, Dietz 1888, Keßler 1938
Metten b. Wasserburg
/Bodensee
Mesmer
1822
Mettenheim
Dobler
1726, Dobler 1729, Doetzkirchner 1817, Rost 1847
Metz
Weich
1911, Wolf 1927
Metzenhof
Frenau
v. 1788
Michaelsbach
Wetzler
1794
Michelskirchen
Boeswirth
1635
Michelsneukirchen
Eisenmann
1821, Koch 1797
Mickhausen
Stoz
1631, Stoz 1631, Stoz 1642, Stoz 1646, Stoz 1647, Stoz 1654
Miesbach
Andritter
1649, Baur 1771, Bram 1839, Brand 1727, Coulon v. 1837, Deibl 1726, Deibl
(Daibl) 1774, Didutsch 1758, Eckart 1686, Empl 1703, Endstaller 1655, Eyba
1763, Feller 1695, Feller 1698, Feller 1701, Fischer 1766, Fischer 1770, Fohr
1897, Fuchinger 1735, Herrnpoeck 1769, Hilpoltsteiner 1884, Hofner 1736, Holl
1640, Hueber 1757, Karlinger 1699, Karlinger 1774, Kipfinger 1723,
Kirschenhofer 1738, Koch 1698, Koepferl 1627, Kogler 1617, Kohlndorfer 1877,
Kriechbaumer 1774, Mair 1681, Mayr 1608, Mayr 1679, Mayr 1682, Mayr 1685, Oeggl
1700, Posch 1776, Raisperger 1611, Raisperger 1636, Raisperger 1669, Schizinger
1642, Schmid 1775, Schreivogl 1663, Schusman 1700, Schweyer 1926, Spitzl v.
1793, Spiz 1754, Trost 1698, Westermayer 1883, Wick 1760, Wispoeck 1768,
Ziegler 1825, Zimmermann 1725, Zwick 1715, Zwickh 1708, Zwickh 1739
Miesbrunn
Gebler
1693
Milbertshofen
Holzapfl
1703, Keferloher 1628, Schell 1773
Milheim
Ott
1667
Mindelheim
Bauer
1841, Deschler 1636, Ebermayer 1870, Eisenschmid 1784, Eisenschmid 1790, Feichtmayr
1650, Forstenhausen v. 1671, Gabelsberger 1776, Gummer 1927, Hailand 1638,
Horazeck 1883, Horber 1787, Kalchschmidt 1638, Luxenhofer 1638, Mair 1637, Mair
1801, Mantius (Mantsch) 1637, Mayr 1901, Mittermayr 1693, Molitor 1634, Nies
1787, Oppert 1830, Piscator 1636, Scharrer 1715, Scharrer 1721, Schilcher 1812,
Schlatterer 1790, Schorer 1637, Weishaupt 1637, Zimmermann 1693, Zollitsch 1922
Mindelstetten
Faber
1661
Minfeld
Baeumler
v. 1807, Haefelin v. 1793, Mehlem v. 1786, Mehlem v. 1793
Mintraching
Michel
1615, Parzefall 1804
Mintsberg
Haslauer
1767
Mitau
Leonrodt
v. 1725
Mittbach
Grundner
1825
Mittelberg
Gschwendt
1643, Haim 1682
Mittelstetten
Gilg
1701
Mittenwald
Baader
1760, Baader 1832, Gensler 1654, Haesl 1747, Hornsteiner 1747, Hornsteiner
1848, Jais 1769, Karner 1747, Karner 1761, Karner 1780, Karner 1791, Kleinhans
1791, Knilling 1644, Knilling 1739, Knilling 1748, Knilling 1765, Knilling
1771, Knilling 1774, Knilling 1779, Kriner 1759, Kriner 1765, Kriner 1826,
Niggl 1764, Noder 1761, Noder 1765, Ostler 1677, Prummer 1807, Puechberger
1663, Puechberger 1694, Puechberger 1727, Reiser 1761, Ris 1685, Ris 1686,
Sailer 1754, Schaendl 1735, Schaendl 1758, Waeckerl 1667, Witting 1826,
Zunterer 1762
Mitterfels
Greil
1889, Maerkl 1808, Mussinan 1835
Mitterham
Kolgruber
1744
Mittermühle
List
1934
Mitterndorf
Planck
1725, Planck 1729
Mittersendling
Joachim
1870
Mittersheim
Reisner
1787
Mitterteich
Bernreiter
1780, Bleistein 1843, Hecht 1854, Rueth 1810
Mitwitz /Ofr.
Kunstmann
1870
Mögling b. Erding
Bauer
1907
Möhren
Germersheim
v. 1834
Mölten /Tirol
Linger
1737
Monatshausen
Rangger
1769
Mondsee
Kapp
1774, Kapp 1776
Monheim
Reisach
v. 1816
Monheim b. Donauwörth
Hudler
1899
Mons
Burging
v. 1724, Erdt v. 1725, Hahn 1725, Henlotter 1725, Joseph 1724, Kofler 1730,
Kolbman 1726, Liebrecht 1732, Lindtner v. 1723, Luxemberger 1725, Sigau 1667,
Zehentner 1726
Moorenweis
Bach
1842, Bayr 1630, Dilger 1636, Geßl 1690, Gilg 1635, Happach 1849, Happach 1854,
Kroeg 1775, Mayr 1699, Resch 1669
Moos
Schels
1843
Moos b. Vilshofen
Preysing-Lichtenegg-Moos
v. 1906, Preysing-Lichtenegg-Moos v. 1910
Moosach
Kain
1628, Kain (Kuen) 1625, Kain (Kuen) 1673, Lachmayr 1648, Pazenhofer 1776,
Rieger 1776, Rott 1669, Seidl 1692, Ziegler 1627
Moosbach
Weiß
1660
Moosburg
Adler
1929, Aman 1649, Annetsberger 1840, Asch v. 1615, Brandmayr 1713, Brandmayr
1765, Camerer 1775, Deißl 1619, Edenstraßer 1665, Engelram 1673, Ezendorfer
1621, Feldigl 1845, Gallus 1631, Gemach 1683, Heilmayr 1758, Heinrich 1775,
Hoegner 1663, Holzknecht 1668, Hueber 1758, Junger 1722, Kaiser 1884,
Keferloher 1663, Keferloher 1664, Krinner 1684, Landes 1744, Landes 1751, Mair
1695, Muehldorfer 1907, Mueller 1709, Oettl 1689, Oettl 1695, Pfetten v. 1605,
Pfetten v. 1630, Pfetten v. 1636, Piller 1752, Piller 1760, Reichart 1633,
Rottmair 1675, Sametreitter 1634, Schachtner 1821, Schaeffer 1680, Schlechtern
v. 1669, Schlechtern v. 1685, Schmidtmayr 1730, Schneider 1837, Schwaiger 1922,
Seraing v. 1805, Simet 1757, Stiesberger 1666, Thalhammer 1817, Vischer 1672,
Weiner 1676, Woerl 1670
Moosdorf
Windmaiser
1799
Moosen
Hofmayr
1778
Moosham
Dietelmair
1636
Moosinning
Burgholzer
1776, Frech 1850, Hintermayr 1744, Hueber 1771, Kaiser 1669, Schweinhamer 1670
Moosmühl
Burghard
1775, Egenrieder 1688
Moosthenning
Gerum
1737
Mopferting
Scheingraber
1848
Möringen
Mayr
1684, Spitznagl 1668
Mörlbach
Hausbeck 1823
Mörmoosen
Heiß
1711, Kreitmayr v. 1724, Mosmiller 1765, Reindl 1838, Stich 1727
Mörschwil
Hanemann
1781
Mühlbach
Sueß
1624
Mühlbichl
Widman
1691
Mühldorf
Aigner
1665, Dorn 1665, Ebner 1772, Eggerdinger 1829, Englsperger 1790, Farnbacher
1703, Fellner 1730, Ferchl 1829, Furtenbacher 1650, Grob 1829, Grundner 1662,
Hiller 1876, Kosak 1844, Langdorfer 1628, Langdorfer 1628, Leichtl 1742,
Leichtl 1746, Megerle 1683, Neuner 1659, Neuner 1686, Neuner 1688,
Oberniedermaier 1812, Patilli 1703, Pfeffer 1832, Rauscher 1658, Rauscher 1675,
Rauscher 1682, Rauscher 1692, Reiter 1822, Schiedmayr 1724, Schneck 1606,
Schnegk 1628, Schoener 1849, Seißenhofer 1731, Seißenhofer 1748, Soell 1747,
Trauner 1701, Trautmayr 1740, Trautmayr 1743, Unterauer 1821, Untertrifallner
1771, Untertrifallner 1774, Untertrifallner 1791, Wallenberger 1703, Weißbrod
1831, Weißbrod 1832, Zirngiebl 1848
Mühlfeld
Dillitzer
1758
Mühlhagen
Hagn
1720
Mühlhausen
Schmid
1707, Wittmann 1823, Wittmann 1836
Mühlhausen /Ndb.
Dichtl
1863
Mühlheim
Oberhauser
1751
Mühlheim a.D.
Moosbrugger
1915
Mühltal
Piechl
1750
Münchberg /Ofr.
Spruner
v. Mertz 1894