Home   Register
 
 

Saal

Forstner 1758, Pfaettischer 1686
 
 

Saalfelden

Zehetner 1625
 
 

Saarburg

Leidig 1901
 
 

Saaz /Böhmen

Baerwald 1902
 
 

Säben /Tirol

Leitner v. 1733
 
 

Sachsenhausen

Haertl 1727, Weigl 1793
 
 

Sachsenkam

Dietenhauser 1652, Dietenhauser 1686, Hechenpaemer 1631, Helfensrieder 1673, Helfenzrieder 1649, Helfenzrieder 1651, Helfenzrieder 1657, Hoeger 1757, Mayr 1654, Ruez 1682, Ruez 1688, Schmid 1692, Schmidt 1666, Siberer 1670, Stumbeck 1637, Stumboeck 1652, Stumboeck 1653, Waldleitner 1652, Walter 1692
 
 

Sackenried

Clement 1805
 
 

Säckingen (Seckingen)

Bannwart 1627
 
 

Salem

Ruemansperger 1702, Sauter 1720
 
 

Salgen

Scheffler 1666
 
 

Salmannskirchen

Krempl 1858
 
 

Saloniki

Baldus 1904
 
 

Saltendorf

Kraus 1820
 
 

Salurn

Dinharder 1667, Entricius 1664, Lochner 1677, Steger 1676
 
 

Salzburg

Aham v. 1667, Bauer 1834, Burger 1835, Clausner 1649, Dizinger 1740, Eder 1665, Eiberstaetter 1653, Eichthal v. 1883, Eisenreich v. 1635, Feinstl 1665, Gall 1826, Geißendoerfer 1884, Goß 1888, Grembs 1668, Heffter 1694, Hofer 1741, Kuenigl v. 1811, Lainpacher 1675, Lodron v. 1732, Loichinger 1606, Mahir 1830, Mahler 1824, Marolt 1701, Mayr 1624, Mayr 1681, Mayrhauser 1660, Paur 1757, Pecken v. 1718, Peter 1647, Pfeiffer 1881, Rhelingen v. 1640, Riz 1619, Schmid 1839, Seinsheim v. 1828, Spiegl 1826, Stainer 1677, Steiner 1595, Stier 1654, Straßer 1644, Toerring v. 1681, Weingard 1667, Zappler 1601
 
 

Salzburghofen

Welzl 1876
 
 

Sandelzhausen

Kottmayr 1766, Senger 1770
 
 

Sandersdorf

Mayr 1843
 
 

Sandizell

Mez 1718, Schreiber 1717, Stollreiter 1826, Stubenbeck 1829
 
 

Santein

Kunz 1809
 
 

Sarntheim

Minucci v. 1729
 
 

Sattelberg

Kramer 1729, Kraus 1733, Kraus 1755, Paur 1740
 
 

Sauerlach

Braun 1628, Haendl 1714, Hechensteiner 1773, Kriechpamer 1703, Kriechpaumer 1693, Lidl 1842, Niderreitter 1740, Rosmayr 1713
 
 

Saulgau

Blaser 1692, Hepp 1696, Herman 1700, Jung 1700, Rinderknecht 1698, Ungedult 1689
 
 

Saulgrub

Fischer 1758, Fischer 1771
 
 

Sausberg

Walther 1726
 
 

Schachen

Hoermann 1698, Hoermann 1702
 
 

Schaftlach

Heincammer 1755, Heinkammer 1743, Hueber 1737, Paur 1746, Wagner 1700
 
 

Schäftlarn

Camerloher 1694, Gmeiner 1835, Humpl 1691, Kistler 1686, Ponrad 1757, Reindl 1742, Selcher 1678, Walter 1737
 
 

Schaiden

Laempl 1755
 
 

Schalkhausen

Berchem v. 1910
 
 

Schalldorf

Perfler 1830, Sartor 1682, Sartor 1690
 
 

Schallenkam

Schormayr 1749
 
 

Schambach

Hoerman 1669
 
 

Schamhaupten

Kropf 1824
 
 

Schärding

Agstein 1698, Davé 1687, Davé 1699, Debl 1734, Feinstl 1696, Fischer 1705, Fischer 1707, Gebhard 1668, Goigginger 1713, Janson de la Stock 1787, Keck 1663, Kirchhueber 1689, Leichtl 1744, Leoprechting v. 1648, Muelberger 1612, Ortner 1626, Ortner 1635, Ortner 1651, Orttner 1672, Paumeister 1679, Proebstl 1776, Rabl 1686, Resch 1607, Schachner 1624, Schacky v. 1749, Schmidaengstl 1653, Schuez v. 1776, Stambler 1695, Stengl 1604, Temperer 1771, Weiß 1727, Wuzlhofer v. 1770
 
 

Scharten

Stitzl 1822
 
 

Scheer

Bonenstengl 1758, Liebherr 1759
 
 

Scheideck

Mayr 1839
 
 

Scheidegg

Immler 1819, Lingenhoel 1830, Roth 1665, Sinds 1820
 
 

Schellenberg

Krueger 1717, Walthern v. 1728
 
 

Schenkenau

Klebel 1873

Scheren

Feineigl 1602, Feineigl 1691, Kifferle 1703, Reisinger 1685
 
 

Scheren /Schweiz

Kyfferlin 1671
 
 

Schermau

Kaus 1794
 
 

Schernfeld b.Eichstätt

Rein 1913
 
 

Scheßlitz

Rinecker 1826, Rinecker 1826
 
 

Scheuring

Locherer 1763, Mair 1801, Panradl 1803, Woerle 1803, Zerhoch 1797, Zerhoch 1799
 
 

Scheyern

Berchtold 1735, Harter 1837, Koeberl 1600, Meyer 1849, Pichler 1676, Seybolt 1717, Sibner 1624, Weizenrieder 1691
 
 

Schidhausen

Friz 1634
 
 

Schierling

Fuchs 1810, Poizi 1766
 
 

Schießen

Boz 1749
 
 

Schillhofen

Arnold 1689, Freytag 1774, Woestermayr 1700
 
 

Schillingsfürst

Kammleiter 1847
 
 

Schiltberg

Aidlspurger 1736, Baumgartner 1725, Gerbl 1726, Muzhard 1744, Palmberger 1667, Palmberger 1674, Palmberger 1724, Prugger 1746, Pschorn 1716, Schweiger 1757, Sturm 1715
 
 

Schippeten

Thiereck 1758
 
 

Schlehdorf

Hellnsteiner 1764, Jocher 1686, Mauser 1793, Resensperger 1673, Schroetter 1729, Zwerger 1650
 
 

Schleißheim

Daesl 1716, Deschler 1765, Gallemayr 1730, Haimgreitter 1703, Heiß 1718, Italus 1689, Kolb 1848, Lambert 1749, Miller 1765, Mueller 1844, Peter 1685, Pichlmayr 1804, Pierling 1772, Poekel 1874, Poettinger 1746, Roeckl 1807, Roessig 1837, Schinner 1847, Seidenthal 1759, Seidenthall 1753, Vihofer 1660, Zacherl 1746, Zacherl 1750, Zacherl 1757, Zaecherl 1712, Zierl 1852, Zoettl 1683, Zoettl 1688, Zoettl 1696, Zoettl 1699, Zoettl 1707
 
 

Schlettstadt

Chanotte 1724, Eisenberger 1677, Mueller 1641, Murschhauser 1676, Preiß 1682
 
 

Schliersee

Auracher 1710, Daller 1735, Gschwendtner 1715, Hoeger 1675, Hueber 1718, Hueber 1748, Kiener 1830, Kotthofer 1727, Leuttner 1714, Neuhauser 1732, Praepoeck 1737, Rechtaler 1647, Rechtaler 1721, Rechtaler 1722, Schlutt 1735, Schlutt 1747, Schmid 1723, Schoenauer 1656, Schraedler 1844, Steinbrecher 1743, Trainer 1755, Waentschl 1683, Waentschl 1692, Wagner 1723, Weinzierl 1725, Winckler 1760
 
 

Schlipfhausen

Soyer 1729
 
 

Schlipfing

Sießl 1867
 
 

Schloßberg

Held 1840
 
 

Schluderns

Aichelmann 1599
 
 

Schmazhausen

Aberl 1748
 
 

Schmidham

Arnhofer 1697, Arnhover 1727, Neuhueber 1723, Strobl 1698
 
 

Schmidhausen

Fritz 1664, Furtmayr 1728, Hueber 1762, Paertl 1774, Springer 1688
 
 

Schmiechen

Bayrhammer 1773, Klostermayr 1798, Welzenmueller 1850
 
 

Schmitthausen

Inderwies 1893
 
 

Schnaitsee

Hauner 1863, Huber 1845, Schwarzdorfner 1843, Veichtmair 1804
 
 

Schnaittenbach

Trautner 1825
 
 

Schneidbach

Schraeml 1809
 
 

Schneittach

Bayr 1758
 
 

Schnellers

Dobler 1823
 
 

Schnellmannskreuth

Rottenkolber 1736
 
 

Schöffau

Hollmayr 1692
 
 

Schöffelding

Plank 1770
 
 

Schöfthal

Lohr 1854
 
 

Schöfweg

Liegl 1798, Stautner 1798
 
 

Schölkrippen b.Alzenau

Hacker 1910
 
 

Schönau

Pausmiller 1661, Steindl 1798
 
 

Schönau /Schw.

Boeck v. 1863
 
 

Schönberg

Armansperg v. 1672, Armansperg v. 1675, Armansperg v. 1708, Dreyer 1686, Dreyer 1703, Geßler 1698
 
 

Schönbichl

Clas 1662

Schönbrunn

Bergkammer 1794, Clas 1770, Lamprecht 1700
 
 

Schönburg /Ndb.

Arco-Zinneberg v. 1900
 
 

Schondorf

Eberle 1786, Hartmann 1776, Pistor 1608, Probst 1677, Roming 1688, Walch 1689
 
 

Schöneck

Berger 1638, Ekellerer 1764
 
 

Schönegg

Eder 1661
 
 

Schönenberg

Dreyer 1749, Scheffolt 1677
 
 

Schönerting

Paumann 1770
 
 

Schönfeld

Geiger v. 1826
 
 

Schongau

Baader 1752, Baader 1752, Baader 1757, Baader 1763, Bock 1785, Brandt v. 1897, Buchner 1773, Burckhard 1759, Burgl 1909, Carl 1650, Echtler 1748, Echtler 1755, Epp 1752, Filser 1731, Froniser 1795, Grillbach 1800, Groppmayr 1764, Haltenberger 1625, Haltenberger 1633, Haltenberger 1656, Haltenberger 1656, Haltenberger 1659, Haltenberger 1765, Haltenberger 1767, Haltenberger 1772, Haltenberger 1779, Hecher 1866, Hochenleittner 1752, Huber 1829, Kiening 1707, Kiening 1713, Kistler 1660, Koegl 1740, Koenigman 1735, Kollman 1750, Kraez 1760, Magold 1778, Mayr 1773, Mehringer 1782, Moesmang 1842, Niggl 1755, Obermayr 1698, Oberndorffer 1768, Peer 1711, Peer 1741, Peischer 1800, Peischer 1809, Perchtold 1730, Perchtold 1734, Pracht 1781, Puechner 1736, Reischl 1723, Ritter 1759, Roesch 1784, Schmid 1762, Schreivogl 1656, Semmer 1741, Semmer 1747, Semmer 1749, Semmer 1751, Semmer 1772, Semmer 1774, Semmer 1777, Sepp 1742, Socher 1772, Stimpfl 1758, Strobl 1770, Strobl 1823, Weinmueller 1753, Wiedenmann 1828, Wiedenmann 1829, Wind 1759, Wind 1799, Woerner 1781
 
 

Schöngeising

Hueber 1686, Hueber 1711, Jaegerhuber 1768
 
 

Schönkirch

Podewils v. 1824

Schönreuth

Pfreimbder 1645, Pfreimbder 1659
 
 

Schönsee

Manner 1753, Manner 1777
 
 

Schönsee b.Neunburg

Decker 1892
 
 

Schonstett

Schleich v. 1721
 
 

Schöntal

Haeusler 1826
 
 

Schönthal /Württ.

Lendle 1910
 
 

Schonungen

Welden v. 1819
 
 

Schrobenhausen

Aschenbach 1633, Bals 1697, Bergmayr 1813, Boehm 1823, Boehm 1843, Boehm 1862, Bogenstaetter 1823, Dalmair 1819, Denreitter 1665, Echter 1748, Erlacher 1739, Federle 1674, Giegl 1711, Grimb 1688, Haeckl 1711, Hauser 1743, Herleman 1719, Hicker 1721, Hipper 1638, Hoegenauer 1770, Hueber 1690, Kagerer 1676, Kagerer 1716, Koelhueber 1715, Koelhueber 1719, Koezler 1754, Krafft 1682, Lackner 1757, Maler 1644, Maler 1647, Noder 1735, Oberpaur 1696, Oberpaur 1712, Oberpaur 1714, Oefele 1705, Pabst 1680, Pabst 1703, Proeller 1812, Riedl 1773, Riedmayr 1720, Schroedinger 1807, Schweighart 1660, Sellmayr 1816, Sennes 1718, Seybold v. 1851, Seyboltstorff 1619, Sigl 1628, Singer 1798, Speckner v. 1791, Speckner v. 1794, Sutor 1777, Textor 1732, Waldvogl 1849, Zach 1774, Zopper 1722
 
 

Schwabach

Brugger 1848, Christ 1852, Rudelsberger 1887
 
 

Schwaben

Brandhuber 1640, Brandhueber 1648, Brandhueber 1655, Brenner 1911, Conrad 1793, Corvinus 1613, Dalmair 1705, Durst v. 1749, Eberhardt 1611, Feichtmayr 1731, Feichtmayr 1734, Feichtmayr 1742, Feichtmayr 1749, Feichtmayr 1749, Feichtmayr 1752, Feichtmayr 1755, Fiederer 1665, Frickh 1712, Frickh 1721, Geigenberger 1794, Gerstlacher 1761, Gerstlacher 1764, Greißl 1685, Greißl 1694, Gropp 1662, Haag 1854, Haellmayr 1708, Haellmayr 1728, Kaun 1718, Kirmayr 1729, Kressierer 1768, Kressierer 1780, Lang 1661, Limmer 1896, Mair 1617, Maiser 1668, Maiser 1670, Manhart 1704, Mannhart 1686, Mayßer 1717, Merck 1602, Neumiller 1657, Obermayr 1758, Ostermayr 1668, Pfanzelt 1756, Polster 1908, Reiserer 1795, Reiter 1639, Rittinger 1700, Rittinger 1704, Rittinger 1716, Saxencamer 1775, Schabmayr 1679, Schauffler 1716, Soyer 1653, Span 1760, Stadler 1758, Straßer 1636, Strigl 1667, Textor 1662, Textor 1802, Trappentreu 1770, Wensauer 1862, Wensauer 1865, Wideman 1702
 
 

Schwabhausen

Birkmayr 1843, Buch 1851, Buch 1855, Burgmayr 1761, Gall 1781, Grueber 1716, Jacob 1739, Jakob 1785, Storck 1760, Stork 1829, Weigenthaler 1826
 
 

Schwabing

Boxleitner 1820, Donaupaur 1765, Grasmayr 1771, Groeber 1855, Huber 1828, Hueber 1740, Karl 1845, Klumpp 1876, Klumpp 1876, Kopp 1790, Oberhauser 1864, Ostermayr 1702, Ostermayr 1706, Schmederer 1705, Thier 1822
 
 

Schwabmünchen

Buechhofer 1755, Dasinger 1807, Durocher 1874, Mueller 1876, Propst 1842
 
 

Schwabsoien

Boos 1808, Socher 1787
 
 

Schwaighof

Weinzierl 1824
 
 

Schwandorf

Arbeiter 1830, Bengler 1830, Dirnhofer 1893, Dreer 1718, Forster 1896, Hoeggmair 1727, Jaeger 1905
 
 

Schwarzach

Paur v. 1774
 
 

Schwarzach b.Bregenz

Ruemann 1903
 
 

Schwarzenbach a.S.

Rahn 1911
 
 

Schwarzenbach a.W.

Moser 1864, Moser 1866
 
 

Schwarzenberg

Mayr 1712, Rietzler 1817
 
 

Schwarzeneck

Stephan 1816, Stephan 1818
 
 

Schwarzhofen

Appel 1802, Ebenhoech 1821, Mehrer 1810, Miller 1803, Ries 1799, Zaenkl 1802
 
 

Schwaz

Doelzl 1823, Egerhauser 1647, Gumppenberg v. 1830, Millauer 1674, Mor 1629, Pfurner 1675, Pogen 1666, Pogen 1666, Rauh 1667, Reitter 1701, Reslander 1686, Sauter 1699
 
 

Schwechart /Österreich

Laempl 1698
 
 

Schweinbach

Lechner 1764, Loderbank 1731
 
 

Schweinfurt

Fuerst 1900, Fuerst 1905, Kahl 1903, Naegelsbach 1905, Schneider 1908, Schweller 1853, Weisel 1882
 
 

Schweizerting

Mayr 1682
 
 

Schwenden

Brock 1692, Grindler 1693
 
 

Schwenningen

Laubenberger 1661, Laubenberger 1662
 
 

Schwerin

Bolhoevener 1884, Brandt 1823
 
 

Schwibach

Pfanzelt 1721
 
 

Schwillach

Hoeck 1685
 
 

Schwindegg

Amberger 1848, Berchtold 1775, Hoerwarth v. 1647, Schechs 1752
 
 

Schwindkirchen

Vilgertshofer 1756
 
 

Schwinnbach

Plaebst 1732
 
 

Seebarn

Groll 1798
 
 

Seebruck

Mayr 1770
 
 

Seefeld

Forherr 1656, Forherr 1658, Kain (Kuen) 1745, Kaiser 1749, Kayser 1755, Kracher 1721, Magg 1782, Perger 1762, Popp 1693, Riedl 1697, Spruner 1741, Spruner 1741, Spruner 1741, Strauß 1904, Toerring v. 1623, Toerring v. 1647
 
 

Seeg

Guggemos 1809, Moesmang 1836
 
 

Seeham

Kulbinger 1694
 
 

Seehausen

Prandl 1628, Stadler 1783
 
 

Seeon

Ernstberg v. 1710, Feninger 1798, Huber 1849, Kuenstner 1837, Mayr 1731, Saur 1675, Stoegmair 1676
 
 

Seeshaupt

Doll 1673, Doll 1702, Doll 1782, Hoeck 1797, Pischetsrieder 1660, Pischetsrieder 1675
 
 

Seiboldsdorf

Devignan 1755, Reiter 1773, Seyboltstorff v. 1616, Seyboltstorff v. 1616, Streng 1739, Wetzstein 1729
 
 

Selb

Ritter 1876,
 
 

Seligenporten

Goehl v. 1768, Goehl v. 1769
 
 

Senale

Petrangelus 1619
 
 

Sendling

Ailer 1613, Buchwieser 1791, Buchwiser 1781, Buchwiser 1782, Hoerl 1795, Kain 1670, Kaltmiller 1721, Mayr 1700, Paul 1678, Schmotz 1666, Sepp 1866, Stocker 1717, Woelzl 1870, Zechetmayr 1755
 
 

Sengenried

Seel 1776
 
 

Sensee

Pock 1765
 
 

Sevelen

Steinheil v. 1643
 
 

Seyboldsdorf

Holzner 1796
 
 

Siebeneichen

Guenther 1810
 
 

Siebnach

Knoblring 1644
 
 

Siegenburg

Dormor 1753, Ergot 1775, Gogeisl 1719, Mair 1807, Mayr 1688, Seefelder 1753
 
 

Siegenhausen

Widmann 1683, Woestermayr 1690
 
 

Siegersdorf

Obermayr 1749
 
 

Siegertsbrunn

Aigner 1909, Braun 1836, Kommeter 1756, Krieger 1847, Obermayr 1654, Pachmayr 1668, Sex 1668, Strobl 1668, Widhopf 1668
 
 

Siegertshofen

Maul 1880, Oeggl 1704, Oeggl 1741
 
 

Siegritz

Schmid 1760
 
 

Siegsdorf

Kurz 1722, Rapp 1835
 
 

Sielenbach

Regauer 1840, Walch 1690
 
 

Siglfing

Zehentner 1686
 
 

Sigmaringen

Biechler 1631, Bosch 1652, Bosch 1685, Buerkl 1736, Geiger 1608, Herter 1630, Lehle 1665, Proepstle 1755, Weinberger 1632
 
 

Sigmertshausen

Clas 1730
 
 

Sill /Tirol

Gasteiger 1664
 
 

Simbach

Erhard 1912, Kufner 1801, Mayr 1743, Mueller 1910, Rheinlender 1698, Sporer 1808
 
 

Simeschweil

Harz 1689
 
 

Simmering

Haimburger 1690
 
 

Sindelsdorf

Berger 1672, Sprenger 1722
 
 

Sindlsdorf

Berger 1683, Berger 1694, Hohenleitner 1669, Kirchmayr 1654, Kirchmayr 1661, Kirchmayr 1688, Kirchmayr 1688, Kirchmayr 1701, Oswald 1692, Perger 1682, Sprenger 1669, Stein 1697
 
 

Singenbach

Klopfer 1767, Singer 1736, Singer 1740, Singer 1748
 
 

Singlding

Wolff 1726
 
 

Sinning /Schw.

Haggenmiller 1864
 
 

Sinzenhausen

Woestermayr 1720
 
 

Sittenbach

Daenhofer 1691, Krammetsvogel 1841, Reichl 1738, Schmid 1697
 
 

Söchering

Kirchmayr 1705, Sedlmair 1610
 
 

Söcking

Pichlmayr 1741, Sedlmayr 1723
 
 

Solar

Hofbeck 1800
 
 

Söldenau

Laar 1821
 
 

Sollern

Kottmaier 1847
 
 

Söllhuben

Aelbl 1691
 
 

Solln

Gnaedler 1650, Haslacher 1722, Hueber 1700
 
 

Solothurn

Berset 1656, Custor 1683, Fux 1704
 
 

Sommerau

Kopp 1806
 
 

Sonderham

Gaerr 1677
 
 

Sonderheim

Sager 1822
 
 

Sonthofen

Curtius 1628, Dreykorn 1892, Stoeckl 1830
 
 

Soyen

Clamer 1760, Jais 1683, Prandmayr 1771
 
 

Spalt

Hausmann 1908, Heusler v. 1828, Heusler v. 1831, Roth 1878
 
 

Spaur

Carpella 1678, Carpella 1691
 
 

Speinshart

Girisch 1854, Kreitner 1820
 
 

Speyer

Bozheim 1623, Camerer 1897, Hochenleitner 1684, Hoffmann 1876, Knorr 1610, Lorenhofer 1599, Panzer 1845, Voit 1851, Wagner 1844, Wand 1914, Wiebeking v. 1841
 
 

Spielberg

Ehrne v. 1851, Gartmayr 1885
 
 

Spitz /Österreich

Kriechbaum 1793
 
 

St.Anton

Pilati 1726
 
 

St.Christoph

Hermannsgadner 1826
 
 

St.Gallen

Bischof 1789, German 1714
 
 

St.Georgen

Sebald 1830, Ziegler 1853
 
 

St.Heinrich

Creber 1753, Groeber 1665
 
 

St.Johann

Prugger 1740, Voglsanger 1727, Woergartner 1735, Woergartner 1736
 
 

St.Lorenzen

Stoeckl 1672
 
 

St.Martin

Kroninger 1678, Kroninger 1709
 
 

St.Martin /Österreich

Arco a.Valley v. 1911
 
 

St.Nikola

Duemler 1826
 
 

St.Petersburg

Capelle 1899, Cube v. 1887, Fischer 1869, Lamezan v. 1909, Montgelas v. 1878
 
 

St.Veit

Gaenttner 1709
 
 

St.Wolfgang

Breitenberger 1807, Deischl 1661, Galler 1824, Haubl 1802, Hermann 1839, Hopf 1814, Mayr 1769, Wimmer 1698
 
 

Stadel

Fahnrholz 1838, Hellermayr 1668
 
 

Stadelhofen

Jungkunz 1844
 
 

Stadl

Erhardt 1695, Erhardt 1702, Erhardt 1703, Sedlmayr 1709, Stadler 1696
 
 

Stadtamhof

Kraus 1777, Lifer 1812, Mayr 1772, Praun 1808, Praun 1815, Saur 1828
 
 

Stadtprozelten

Fellmeth 1896
 
 

Stadtsteinach

Hartmann 1888, Hartmann 1894, Lemberg 1888
 
 

Staffelsee

Dosch 1758
 
 

Stams

Friz 1677, Wachter 1670
 
 

Stamsried

Demmel 1793, Gietl 1853, Hiedl 1823, Poeringer 1826, Schleich 1846, Stautner 1830
 
 

Stangenried

Schwarz 1703, Schwarz 1740
 
 

Starnberg

Bogendoerfer 1887, Clas 1778, Graff 1731, Keferl 1688, Lechner 1636, Malsen v. 1887, Obenniedermeier 1845, Panz 1717, Reiser 1629, Ritter v. 1883, Scriba v. 1743, Sertorius 1664, Sertorius 1690, Simon 1697, Weinberger 1710, Weinperger 1711, Ziegler 1726
 
 

Staudach

Kayser 1742
 
 

Stauf

Beck 1823
 
 

Staufen

Schwander 1758
 
 

Staufeneck

Wittmann 1843
 
 

Ste.Croix

Blanalt 1869
 
 

Steeg

Keckenberger 1841
 
 

Stefanskirchen

Schmid 1772
 
 

Stegen

Schwarz 1661, Schwarz 1703, Schwarz 1733, Schwarz 1746
 
 

Stein

Baumgartner 1769, Haas 1735, Muehlbauer 1847
 
 

Stein /Österreich

Anschieringer 1793, Maurer 1680
 
 

Stein a.d.Traun

Rottmiller 1659, Schoenlinner 1847, Toerring v. 1636
 
 

Steinach

Auer 1775, Buettner 1841, Sternegger 1741
 
 

Steinau

Bernhardt 1674
 
 

Steinbach

Allman 1731, Gerl 1772, Goller 1751, Keil 1724, Ludenhauser 1828, Menhard 1713, Pentenrieder 1720, Schmaedl 1703, Schmaedl 1707, Schneller 1685, Unterseer 1722
 
 

Steinebach

Menhardt 1691
 
 

Steingaden

Agricola 1653, Echtler 1761, Freyman 1734, Freyman 1736, Geisenberger 1768, Kempter 1632, Moser 1796, Niggl 1779, Oberndorffer 1764, Pals 1759, Pertl 1730
 
 

Steinhöring

Clausner 1704, Clausner 1718, Haering 1686, Haering 1687, Hefter 1785, Hefter 1790, Nidermayr 1770, Oeller 1694, Poxhamer 1723, Poxhamer 1724, Praendl 1762, Schmid 1704
 
 

Steinkirchen

Gerbl 1763
 
 

Stephansberg

Hirner 1698, Hirner 1724, Oswald 1823
 
 

Stephanskirchen

Appinger 1716, Huber 1853
 
 

Stepperg

Arco v. 1825
 
 

Sterzing

Gaßner 1808, Loy 1683, Soell v.Aichberg 1680, Wintrich 1831
 
 

Stetten

Bessola 1669, Erhardt 1650, Fux 1660, Fux 1669, Maendl 1689, Neumayr 1846, Zacherl 1814
 
 

Stettin

Engert 1897
 
 

Stiefenhofen

Aichele 1821, Englhard 1756
 
 

Stillnau

Voellinger 1837
 
 

Stock

Stocker 1747
 
 

Stockach

Mayle 1581, Sedlmayr 1904
 
 

Stockdorf

Auer 1604
 
 

Stöckelsberg

Mederer 1827
 
 

Stoffen

Lebhart 1699
 
 

Storfling

Meisinger 1849
 
 

Stotzard

Schwegler 1859
 
 

Straßbach

Kogler 1728
 
 

Straßburg

Besnard v. 1803, Besnard v. 1804, Ditterich v. 1794, Goenner 1795, Schmaußer 1902, Sieben v. 1727, Stoll 1726
 
 

Straßhausen

Schaerringer 1849
 
 

Straßkirch

Winderl 1775
 
 

Straßkirchen

Bauer 1817, Bauer 1819
 
 

Straßlach

Rest 1741, Rest 1757, Rest 1761, Rest 1784, Woestermayr 1766
 
 

Straßwalchen

Delling v. 1717
 
 

Straubing

Allweyer v. 1897, Altershamer 1648, Ammann 1827, Asch v. 1767, Attenkofer 1721, Bichler 1623, Bichler 1625, Bruendl 1826, Cardinaler 1679, Chevigny 1823, Danner 1624, Doppel 1782, Duernizl 1605, Duernizl 1606, Eiß 1616, Eurasburg v. 1709, Fickler 1652, Freudensprung 1812, Garlassinger 1744, Gebhard 1903, Geldern v. 1825, Glueck 1640, Goetz 1909, Graff 1714, Haimel 1604, Harlander 1844, Harlander 1844, Haubenschmidt 1804, Hausgenoß 1817, Hausladen 1828, Hiller 1766, Hirmer 1913, Hofreiter 1713, Hofstetter 1743, Hofstetter v. 1752, Holstraßer 1683, Janker 1817, Joerg 1790, Johannes 1780, Kaltner v. 1760, Kaltner v. 1765, Keller 1894, Kirmair 1671, Klemm v. 1828, Klemm v. 1828, Korzendorfer 1893, Kraeh 1807, Krieger 1760, Laar v. 1826, Labermayr 1607, Landlsperger 1766, Lehner 1831, Leiblfing v. 1641, Lengrießer v. 1818, Lerchenfeld v. 1630, Lipp 1745, Loichinger 1609, Lukinger 1819, Marsch 1817, Marsch 1822, Mayer 1874, Moreth 1824, Muehlbauer 1801, Muenchsmayr v. 1748, Muzerhard 1693, Otter 1739, Paur 1766, Pelkofen v. 1814, Pichler 1659, Pracher 1819, Pracher 1837, Pracher 1838, Prentner 1842, Preu 1603, Preu 1605, Raab 1807, Raetschmayer 1811, Rauchenberger 1843, Regnet 1840, Rezer 1828, Ris 1731, Roßmann 1785, Sagstetter 1794, Sattler 1687, Sattler 1689, Schirndinger v.Schirnding, Schiz v.Hagenau 1719, Schiz v.Hagenau 1732, Schlutt 1679, Schmid 1707, Schmidt 1735, Schmidt 1881, Schmidt 1883, Schreyer 1887, Schwerin v. 1912, Sedlmayr 1677, Seinsheim v. 1728, Sigriz 1829, Uttendorfer 1729, Viehauser 1633, Vilpas 1676, Waempl 1663, Weichs v. 1809, Weiß 1634, Werndle v. 1682, Werndle v. 1683, Zerbauer 1651
 
 

Straußberg

Koschenborn v. 1700
 
 

Streiflach (Stofflach)

Spaeth 1749
 
 

Stuhlfelden

Walser 1582
 
 

Stuttgart

Friderici 1733, Lang 1907, Pfeiffer 1809, Walser 1910
 
 

Sufferloh

Liebhart 1617, Liebhart 1619, Riedlechner 1825, Seidl 1771
 
 

Sufferloh (Suffelohe)

Schmid 1769
 
 

Sulmaring

Schmidmayer 1857
 
 

Sulzbach

Allioli 1809, Arndt 1914, Bollmann 1809, Engelfinger 1760, Gack 1894, Gunderman 1657, Hoelzl 1837, Kemnat v. 1648, Mayr 1712, Meinel 1809, Milholzer 1651, Milholzer 1652, Milholzer 1658, Reinthaler 1887, Reitzenstein v. 1908, Spagerer v. 1730, Tretzel 1812, Vollmar v. 1804, Weiß 1906
 
 

Sulzberg /Tirol

Aliprandinus 1682
 
 

Sulzburg

Feuchtwanger 1834
 
 

Sulzbürg

Verger v. 1810, Verger v. 1816
 
 

Sulzemoos

Clas 1663, Gepoeck v. 1669, Gepoeck v. 1672, Gistl 1670, Gistl 1676, Hoffmiller 1727, Kiemer 1702, Kreitmayr 1696, Landrichter 1722, Menter 1691, Merk 1839, Neumayr 1720, Piechler 1727, Ploebst 1754, Rieger 1698, Schegg 1715, Schwarzman 1699, Schwarzmann 1659, Schwarzmann 1663
 
 

Sulzrain

Woestermayr 1742
 
 

Sulzschneid

Heel 1796, Winkelhofer 1604
 
 

Sünching

Kistler 1777, Silberhorn 1798
 
 

Sundenheim

Weißenhorn 1626
 
 

Surheim

Balthasar 1679
 
 

Süß

Plattner 1723
 
 

Süßbach

Angerbauer 1748, Einhauser 1815, Gumppenberg v. 1673, Halbinger 1757, Lerchenfeld v. 1740, Muench a.Muenchhausen 1679, Riedl 1747, Seywoeck 1765
 
 

Süßenbach

Angerbauer 1744
 
 

Süßenbach (Süßbach)

Angerpaur 1741
 
 

Süßkofen

Parzefall 1804
 
 

Szanto /Ungarn

Horovitz 1879
 
 

Tabertshofen

Weiersmiller 1623
 
 

Taching

Angerpointner 1822
 
 

Tachow

Keller 1823
 
 

Taiding

Satzinger 1810
 
 

Tandern

Gaertner 1826, Gartner 1667, Haunstetter 1837, Hibler 1737, Poegl 1642, Poeld 1793, Reithmayr 1851, Reithmeyr 1850, Schirm 1623, Schittgabler 1643, Schrupp 1695, Schrupp 1703
 
 

Tann

Hundrisser 1784, Sigl 1839
 
 

Tann b.Kempten

Haneberg 1835
 
 

Tannenberg

Eder 1799, Weiß 1828, Weiß 1852
 
 

Tännesberg

Kleber 1711, Spagerer 1699, Spagerer 1702
 
 

Tapfheim

Frey 1823
 
 

Tarvis /Kärnten

Poeckh 1674
 
 

Tarwein

Essigkrug 1688
 
 

Taufkirchen

Attenkofer 1723, Baldhueber 1614, Ebersperger 1721, Hartl 1726, Mayr 1717, Pemberger 1647, Pueringer 1652, Rehbock 1663, Resch 1708, Schoefftlmayr 1708, Sennes 1683, Stadler 1795, Steinauer 1759
 
 

Tauting

Schallhamer 1760
 
 

Taxa

Pierman 1731, Schaedl 1636, Singer 1744, Wallner 1700, Wielandt 1680
 
 

Tegernau

Gartmair 1825
 
 

Tegernbach

Eder 1766, Luzenberger 1666, Riesbeck 1771, Seelpaur 1756
 
 

Tegernsee

Adam 1845, Barth 1750, Barth 1754, Doll 1738, Drechsel-Deufstetten v. 1893, Erhart 1685, Franck 1688, Gloggner 1625, Goggl 1746, Grasberger 1623, Haltmair 1636, Hecher 1697, Ingerl 1703, Ingerl 1716, Jeger 1672, Kaeppler v. 1757, Kaeppler v. 1759, Kaeppler v. 1762, Keller 1597, Kriechbaumer 1838, Kriechbaumer 1840, Mayr 1675, Messerer 1661, Oettl 1684, Oettl 1741, Raisberger 1668, Reiffenstuel 1608, Reiffenstuel 1635, Reiffenstuel 1674, Riedhofer 1794, Romperger 1708, Schall 1799, Schenk 1844, Schmerold 1751, Schmerold 1754, Schmerold 1756, Schmidt 1793, Schoepperger 1610, Sepp 1898, Sepp 1902, Simerl 1757, Steub 1634, Strauss 1613, Stroeber 1741, Strohschneider 1697, Talhamer 1686, Talhamer 1690, Wagner 1912, Winkler 1615
 
 

Teisbach

Pacher 1653, Schwarzenbach 1811, Weichselgartner 1840
 
 

Teisendorf

Haimbucher 1702, Steinberger 1835
 
 

Tengen

Maus 1796
 
 

Tengling

Kugler 1828, Niederhuber 1821
 
 

Teplitz

Schwarz 1913
 
 

Tettenhausen

Russegger 1825, Russegger 1827, Vordermayer 1825
 
 

Tettenweis

Schachner 1601
 
 

Tettnang

Helcher 1696, Herz 1699, Kees 1685, Kees 1690, Mayr 1817, Schmid 1692, Spies 1674, Zimmermann 1678, Zimmermann 1679
 
 

Thaining

Wagner 1827, Zippelius 1890
 
 

Thal

Fiechtner 1688, Hartl 1686, Lindauer 1664, Lindauer 1681, Pach 1717
 
 

Thalham

Groebl 1790, Kaepferl 1626
 
 

Thalhausen

Haag 1716, Martin 1739

Thalheim

Haltmayr 1692
 
 

Thalhofen

Blank 1822
 
 

Thalkirchen

Huber 1799, Peil 1603, Schmid 1775, Stoettner 1762, Warnberger 1726
 
 

Thann

Schwertfellner 1808, Weinmayr 1805, Wielland 1693, Zellner 1672
 
 

Thann /Elsaß

Klezlin v. 1639
 
 

Thannhausen

Widmann 1683
 
 

Thanning

Debellac 1722, Doisl 1847, Fischhaber 1734, Fischhaber 1746, Genwein 1669, Mayr 1694, Reil 1846, Schmid 1678
 
 

Thanstein

Froehlich 1796, Lochner 1775, Wallbrun 1791, Wallbrun 1795
 
 

Theresienthal b.Zwiesel

Zimmermann 1879
 
 

Thierhaupten

Bader 1789, Hacker 1799, Jaeger 1794, Kruis 1789, Wagner 1787
 
 

Thierheim (Dirheim)

Reiß 1624
 
 

Thierstein /Opf.

Wilferth 1865
 
 

Thumsenreuth

Lindenfels v. 1826
 
 

Thünning

Peer 1669, Zwick 1680
 
 

Thurnstein

Imbsland v. 1707
 
 

Tiefenbach

Schaz 1744
 
 

Tiefenbach

Heidinger 1912
 
 

Tirschenreuth

Dietl 1725, Feeg 1755, Girisch 1868, Hartl 1810, Kipferl 1818, Proeßl 1749, Proeßl 1754, Reisenegger 1753, Schmeller 1801, Schmid 1770, Schneider 1710, Seidenbusch 1826, Seidl 1655, Spann 1775, Steer 1811, Trapp 1814, Wurm 1857
 
 

Tittling b.Passau

Brunnhuber 1884
 
 

Tittmoning

Atzinger 1821, Kaiser 1846, Lepacher 1706, Obermueller 1826, Sparrer 1849, Wagner 1688
 
 

Tödtenried

Obermiller 1776, Pizl 1762, Pizl 1765, Pizl 1772, Springer 1762
 
 

Todtenweis

Bauer 1812
 
 

Töging

Stadler 1847
 
 

Tölz

Abraham 1855, Agricola 1652, Agricola 1667, Aichler 1620, Amorth 1708, Angerer 1735, Angerer 1736, Angerer 1751, Angerer 1777, Babenstuber 1717, Babenstuber 1720, Braun 1828, Bromberger 1794, Buerger 1668, Cramman 1756, Deiserer 1694, Dietl 1696, Dietrich 1644, Dillis 1678, Donauer 1663, Donauer 1679, Donauer 1688, Donauer 1697, Donauer 1709, Eckhardt 1711, Eisenschmidt 1807, Est 1747, Fagner 1664, Faist 1727, Faist 1843, Falleis 1644, Fett 1747, Friz 1750, Gaisreitter 1708, Geißperger 1729, Gergg 1783, Gering 1666, Gerstlacher 1742, Glonner 1849, Graber 1748, Graf 1771, Grueber 1683, Guglhoer 1779, Gutto v. 1669, Haidt 1667, Heiß 1750, Heiß 1846, Hensler 1665, Heufelder 1775, Heufelder 1804, Hirsch 1668, Hoeck 1759, Hoelzl 1819, Hoermann 1685, Hoermann 1697, Hoezl 1728, Hoezl 1731, Holnstein v. 1887, Hueber 1743, Hueber 1750, Hueber 1753, Hueber 1759, Huefnagl 1643, Hufnagl 1655, Hufnagl 1659, Humpl 1646, Humpl 1647, Ingedult 1773, Jaeger 1736, Jeger 1689, Kaezl 1706, Kaiser 1657, Kaiser 1666, Kaufmann 1892, Kinshofer 1772, Kirchhueber 1660, Kirchhueber 1671, Kirein 1699, Kirein 1704, Klammer 1628, Knoblach 1869, Kolb 1662, Kolb 1668, Kolb 1698, Koller 1768, Korn 1624, Kraell 1796, Krall 1787, Krettner 1892, Krinner 1756, Krinner 1788, Kyrein v. 1776, Lederer 1675, Leitner 1660, Leutner 1696, Leuttner 1709, Liechtenegger 1624, ,Liechtenegger 1629, Lochman 1663, Loder 1734, Loder 1738, Loder 1751, Loefler 1794, Lottner 1826, Mair 1647, Mair 1799, Mayr 1608, Mayr 1613, Mayr 1675, Mayr 1689, Mayr 1694, Mayr 1698, Mayr 1762, Melper 1660, Mez 1747, Mosmiller 1673, Mosmiller 1680, Neuner 1734, Neuner 1761, Nißl 1649, Nocker 1670, Nocker 1716, Nockher 1738, Obermiller 1730, Obermiller 1774, Oefele 1741, Paell 1698, Paertl 1677, Paertl 1677, Pappenheim v. 1888, Partenhauser 1741, Partl 1773, Partl 1779, Paur 1657, Petz 1827, Pirger 1648, Pockschiz 1690, Popp 1729, Popp 1765, Popp 1768, Popp 1782, Probst 1674, Rauchenberger 1732, Rauscher 1769, Reiffenstuel 1688, Reiffenstuel 1698, Reitter 1658, Rheinl 1816, Rheinl v. 1818, Riederer 1657, Rieger 1694, Rottenfueßer 1753, Sailler 1724, Schaller 1675, Schiffman 1722, Schilk 1748, Schmid 1727, Schmidhamer 1644, Schnabelius 1633, Schneller 1674, Schoettl 1654, Schoettl 1725, Schoettl 1781, Schoettl 1849, Schopper 1681, Schwaiger 1726, Schwegerl 1648, Schwegler 1660, Seerieder 1681, Sepp 1845, Spilman 1665, Stettner 1679, Stettner 1680, Stirzer 1664, Urban 1840, Wagner 1683, Wagner 1697, Werkmaister 1722, Werkmeister 1669, Werkmeister 1713, Werner 1659, Widman 1764, Wiestner 1732, Wiestner 1735, Winckler 1726, Woerner 1732, Zaller 1675, Zaller 1765, Zantl 1832, Zaubzer 1726, Zaubzer 1733, Zwickh 1689, Zwinck 1627
 
 

Tondorf

Bodenmueller 1805
 
 

Topfheim

Mayrhofer 1602
 
 

Törwang

Lueser 1804
 
 

Traich

Diernbauch 1774, Mayr 1731, Seidlmayr 1775, Seidlmayr 1775
 
 

Train

Eckher v.Kapfing 1671
 
 

Trarbach

Dimroth 1818
 
 

Traubing

Nagl 1762, Raisberger 1767, Reisberger 1802, Schweighofer 1852
 
 

Trauchgau

Merle 1840
 
 

Traunstein

Aschenbrenner 1718, Aschenbrenner 1721, Aschenbrenner 1726, Bacher 1662, Balthasar 1763, Bergleutner 1681, Bronner 1912, Cameter 1716, Cortolezis 1830, Diehtl 1838, Eberhartinger 1732, Eder 1826, Eglseer 1763, Eickemeyer 1904, Eizenberger 1617, Ertl 1701, Ertl 1717, Großschedl 1658, Großschedl 1658, Großschedl 1663, Heiserer 1650, Helmberger 1702, Hero 1820, Hoermann 1914, Holzner 1760, Kern v. 1774, Langegger 1709, Langenmantel 1891, Leonbacher 1825, Leopoldinger 1744, Leuthner 1713, Leuthner 1716, Mader 1803, Malsen v. 1889, Maurperger 1673, Mayr 1846, Meisel 1787, Melzl v. 1852, Mezger 1719, Miller 1774, Miller 1776, Mitesser 1734, Muench 1721, Neuhauser 1685, Pappenberger 1881, Pappenberger 1886, Pauer 1817, Pernoegger 1681, Plaimblacher 1689, Praun 1735, Pupelle 1756, Reisenberger 1824, Reitter 1691, Rueff 1740, Schaumberg v. 1602, Schilling 1754, Schmelzer 1738, Schmid v. 1863, Schneiderpaur 1722, Schwarzmaier 1904, Schwarzmaier 1905, Wagner 1687, Widnman 1681, Widnmann v. 1682, Widnmann v. 1687, Wispauer 1852
 
 

Trausnitz

Putz 1829, Schmidbauer 1812
 
 

Trautenau

Ginter 1732
 
 

Trazberg

Taenzl v. 1780
 
 

Treffelstein

Dirschedl 1825, Kellner 1843, Schindler 1800
 
 

Treinreuth

Wittmann 1843

Tremmersdorf /Opf.

Wunder 1874
 
 

Treuchtlingen

Horwitz 1849
 
 

Triebsees b.Stralsund

Gutsch 1879
 
 

Trient

Andreatia 1666, Avancinus 1676, Beninus 1624, Borta 1664, Factorius 1662, Galvanus 1691, Giugletta 1672, Glaser 1605, Gosettis de 1677, Guarentius 1625, Migatius 1686, Parisius 1662, Pasotus 1699, Pelegrinus 1662, Ruffinus 1644, Ruffinus 1645, Ruffinus 1652, Sardagna 1673, Sicher 1761, Tabacchus 1702, Tannauer 1713, Trinza 1605, Trinza 1609, Vacchieri 1711, Voltolinus 1665, Zambarius 1662, Zendronius 1660
 
 

Trier

Els v. 1666, Faber du Faur v. 1906
 
 

Triest

Hoerner 1898
 
 

Triftern

Reitz v. 1901, Woelfl 1850
 
 

Tröbes

Portner 1786, Salomon 1793
 
 

Trochtelfingen

Faber 1667, Faber 1670, Faber 1679, Hengenmueller 1678, Molitor 1669, Schnizer 1687, Schnizer 1691
 
 

Trostberg

Aicher v. 1716, Endorfer 1774, Endorfer 1776, Endorffer 1718, Ezdorf v. 1600, Fierfanger 1707, Fuerfanger 1725, Ganser 1697, Keller 1778, Knipflberger 1763, Kroell 1817, Landsperger 1733, Lang 1691, Lang 1692, Lang 1704, Muellner 1682, Muendler 1830, Nidermair 1585, Pairhamer 1723, Penz 1724, Penz 1733, Penz 1735, Pupelle 1751, Resch 1712, Rieger 1758, Roidhamer 1757, Schadn 1772, Schuller 1730, Spruegel 1910, Stainsailer 1844
 
 

Trostburg /Tirol

Wolkenstein v. 1660, Wolkenstein v. 1666
 
 

Truchtlaching

Ruestorff v. 1609, Ruestorff v. 1616, Ruestorff v. 1646
 
 

Trudering

Brandhofer 1668, Burghart 1699, Forsthuber 1657, Kirmair 1708, Zehetmair 1637, Zeitler 1914
 
 

Trugenhofen

Mahler 1761
 
 

Trunkelsberg

Heuß-Bloeßt v. 1899
 
 

Tübingen

Crusius 1910
 
 

Tuntenhausen

Eder 1845, Ettenhueber 1769, Faber 1660, Faber 1665, Faber 1672, Fastl 1714, Fastl 1724, Fastl 1745, Grien 1684, Gschwendner 1734, Heher 1802, Hueber 1717, Jaeggl 1827, Jell 1721, Koellmayr 1683, Kreittmayr 1728, Mayr 1665, Mayr 1669, Mayr 1671, Noderer 1686, Noderer 1694, Oeberger 1707, Oeberger 1721, Oeberger 1725, Paertl 1730, Rieder 1748, Winterholler 1686, Zaengl 1694, Zeller 1737
 
 

Turin

Borelli v. 1696, Dormilia 1658, Possa 1666, Simeoni v. 1686
 
 

Türkenfeld

Dilger 1743, Foerg 1730, Forstner 1689, Furtner 1714, Gebhart 1737, Laempl 1703, Lindemayr 1715, Michl 1686, Miller 1693, Perchtold 1776, Raembsl 1688, Schmid 1811, Schmid 1815, Siesmayr 1689, Sießmayr 1715, Staudinger 1588, Staudinger 1588, Thoma 1697, Wolf 1787, Wolff 1725
 
 

Türkheim

Hartz v. 1893, Hienle 1775, Hueber 1693, Munier 1914, Perkhammer 1811, Perner 1712, Perner 1717, Schuegraf 1897, Schwerdfeger 1727, Schwertfeger 1721, Spoettl 1746, Temperer 1719, Temperer 1722
 
 

Tüßling

Claudi 1701, Ertl 1677, Kaufmann 1831, Kolb 1687, Lenderer 1828, Mandl v. 1842, Prunner 1755
 
 

Tutzing

Dichtl 1614, Disl 1767, Dißl 1753, Faber du Faur v. 1911, Junginger 1700, Mayr 1734, Saller 1581, Thoma 1844
 
 

Überacker

Berchtold 1695, Boeckh 1687, Gerum 1789, Schaedl 1666, Schaedl 1666, Schaedl 1688, Schmid 1762
 
 

Überlingen

Erlholz 1602, Gaiser 1681, Honberger 1597, Iglmair 1619, Keller 1685, Mair 1601, Meßmer 1616, Nieppein 1604, Rieplin 1598, Schwarz 1602
 
 

Übersee

Pemler 1826
 
 

Uffing

Conradi 1616, Eyerschmalz 1846, Gumposch 1849, Hoy 1710, Landes 1845, Peirlacher 1732
 
 

Ullstadt

Nidermayr 1720
 
 

Ulm

Ehinger v.Balßheim 1680, Hoefl 1824, Kitzinger 1884, Krafft 1662, Kummer 1830, Lerchenfeld v. 1822, Mauchart 1735, Metzger 1650, Miesinger 1823, Muellern v. 1809, Pfalzer 1822, Vogl 1723, Vogl 1725
 
 

Unhast /Böhmen

Hoelz 1795
 
 

Unterammergau

Niklas 1841, Onich 1729, Pesenbacher 1707, Scherfl 1759, Schwaiger 1731, Zantl 1861,Zantl 1872
 
 

Unterau

Demel 1794
 
 

Unterbachern

Huetter 1753, Huetter 1760, Mayr 1755
 
 

Unterbergkirchen

Stadlmoser 1764
 
 

Unterbruck

Koegl 1724, Molitor 1653, Paur 1767, Paur 1770, Pronberger 1689, Weilhamer 1771, Weinhard 1630
 
 

Unterbrunn

Faber 1665, Hebenstreit 1727, Kirchmayr 1719, Pentenrieder 1675, Pentenrieder 1685, Poeck 1745, Stentl 1662
 
 

Unterdarching

Angerer 1710, Castenmiller 1723, Hilgner 1768, Hilgner 1774
 
 

Untereichen

Fleschhuet 1760
 
 

Unterföhring

Mayr 1664, Sedlmayr 1655, Stubenboeck 1692
 
 

Untergiesing

Gebhardt 1734
 
 

Unterhaching

Reinshofer 1733, Scheffler 1694, Seidl 1601, Seidl 1603
 
 

Unterhausen

Kellner 1888
 
 

Unterigling

Sueßmair 1804
 
 

Unterlind

Koenig 1826
 
 

Unterlintach

Niklas 1802, Niklas 1807
 
 

Untermeitingen

Fruehling 1842
 
 

Untermenzing

Schmid 1732
 
 

Unterschondorf

Haffner 1673
 
 

Unterschweinbach

Graf 1892, Hirner 1700, Loderbank 1702, Mueller 1766, Mueller 1775, Pfleger 1686, Sedlmayr 1740
 
 

Untersendling

Groeber 1843, Obermayr 1704
 
 

Unterstadl

Seiz 1687
 
 

Untersteinbach

Neumayr 1753
 
 

Untertraubenbach

Hager 1841, Hager 1846
 
 

Unterviechtach

Mussinan v. 1784
 
 

Unterwachsenberg

Kittenhofer 1843
 
 

Unterwarngau

Woeber 1738
 
 

Unterwittelsbach

Wincklmayr 1722
 
 

Unterwössen

Greimel 1829, Pointner 1901
 
 

Unterzeitlbach

Raempl 1695, Rampl 1756
 
 

Ursberg

Probst 1754
 
 

Ursberg b.Krumbach

Gernlein 1890
 
 

Üsküp /Türkei

Baldus 1909
 
 

Uttendorf

Leonhardt 1687, Schwarzkersch 1648

Uttenhofen

Wurm 1715
 
 

Uttigkofen

Hohenegger 1848
 
 

Utting

Dietrich 1733, Gebold 1674, Groebl 1770, Jaegerhueber 1738, Lacher 1720, Lacher 1764, Lengger 1857, Marx 1686, Marx 1693, Neumayr 1700, Riederauer 1673, Schoettl 1684, Sedlmayr 1692, Werner 1679, Widman 1736, Wöstermayr 1803
 
 

Üttingen

Wolfskeel v. 1894
 
 

Utzenbichl

Pentenrieder 1770
 
 

Utzwingen

Gentner 1822
 
 

Vachendorf

Pernreiter 1807
 
 

Vagen

Beer 1761, Blasy 1700, Haffner 1673, Hafner 1729, Moeßmer 1801, Wezl 1665
 
 

Valenciennes

Cornelio 1726, Morawitzky v. 1727
 
 

Valley

Stenger 1728, Vogt 1823
 
 

Vandans

Fritz 1809
 
 

Vaterstetten

Gerz 1675, Schnabl 1638
 
 

Velburg

Gabriel 1814
 
 

Velden

Altinger 1746, Burghaber 1626, Daflmayr 1717, Dueringer 1815, Engelberger 1614, Himmler 1725, Hueber 1710, Malperger 1732, Oswald 1840, Piscator 1667, Schiderer 1765, Seemiller 1769, Waitzenbeck 1653, Waizenbeck 1623
 
 

Venedig

Kramer v. 1892, Kramer v. 1898, Triva 1685
 
 

Verdun

Rues 1713
 
 

Verona

Nogarola v. 1766
 
 

Vesenach

Wild 1688
 
 

Viecht

Puechner 1721, Reindl 1658
 
 

Viechtach

Artmann 1704, Friz 1691, Jobst 1726, Kreutter 1666, Lettl 1672, Loewenegg 1910, Pillich 1767, Sazenhofen v. 1766, Stattler 1730, Stattler 1731, Stoeckhl 1704
 
 

Viehbach

Sazenhofen v. 1764, Zehentbaur 1643
 
 

Viehhausen

Welshofer 1699
 
 

Vierkirchen

Bruggmair 1629, Burkart 1684, Hailander 1670, Hoeckmair 1636, Loy 1729, Loy 1750, Ostermair 1796, Schrott 1685
 
 

Villach

Warbazeth 1623
 
 

Villingen

Fapichler 1717, Soller 1661, Winterhalter 1662
 
 

Vilsbiburg

Angerer 1745, Clarenz 1842, Elbrechtinger 1671, Grillmayr 1737, Grillmayr 1741, Gruber 1913, Haider 1603, Hannecker 1847, Koenigsbauer 1730, Krempelsetzer 1810, Lanzinger 1904, Lipp 1758, Schleich 1633, Schoenhueber 1634, Wimmer 1909, Wurzer 1770, Zeiller 1740, Zeiller 1746
 
 

Vilseck

Janson de la Stock 1762
 
 

Vilsheim

Deutinger 1823, Planck 1716
 
 

Vilshofen

Aybling v. 1764, Buchinger 1838, Groebl 1795, Haimbl 1626, Haimbl 1627, Haimbl 1628, Handlos 1624, Hueber 1685, Lax 1875, Lechner 1681, Lyer v. 1746, Mancinus 1622, Meyer 1822, Reisacher 1694, Schauer 1720, Schmal 1707, Schneid 1679, Schwangart 1718, Warnus 1709
 
 

Vogling

Percklmayr 1767
 
 

Vogtareuth

Lehner 1786, Soyer 1771, Stephan 1736, Strobelly v. 1718, Strobelly v. 1720, Wagner 1709, Wagner 1711
 
 

Vohburg

Augustin 1735, Gschaider 1744, Kiener 1763, Kling 1764, Metz 1804, Stubenrauch 1734, Winter 1660
 
 

Vohenstrauß

Becher 1685, Golkofer 1705, Hausladen 1875
 
 

Volkach

Rothmund 1847
 
 

Vollmau

Schrimpf 1798
 
 

Vötting

Gamboeck 1654, Gamboeck 1699, Scheyrl 1635
 
 

Waakirchen

Flezner (Flozner) 1769, Grasberger 1828, Kirstenhofer 1697, Krinner 1695, Mannhardt 1754, Obermiller 1842, Oettl 1721, Pernlocher 1692, Rottmiller 1734, Rumplsperger 1695, Seestaller 1672, Seestaller 1675, Staudinger 1800, Sutner 1696, Toelzer 1675
 
 

Waal

Aumiller 1657, Faistenberger 1683, Hupfauer 1612, Noichl 1826, Pichlmayr 1706, Pichlmayr 1708, Reindl 1661, Zech 1755
 
 

Wachtenberg

Zehmen v. 1738, Zehmen v. 1741
 
 

Wackersberg

Deml 1725, Fux 1701, Fux 1708, Fux 1712, Fux 1718, Laichmann 1772, Paum 1692, Wenig 1720, Wuermseer 1809, Wuermsser 1693
 
 

Waffenbrunn

Muggenthaler 1816
 
 

Wagelsried

Kandler 1731
 
 

Wagenhofen

Schnell 1771
 
 

Wagenried

Speer 1775, Voelkl 1701, Voelkl 1734
 
 

Waging

Prand 1819, Prand 1819, Prand 1821, Sailer 1825, Sauperger 1688, Strobl 1714
 
 

Waidhaus

Kolmayr 1699, Oberst 1835, Schedl v.Greifenstein 1815, Waninger 1880, Zels 1692
 
 

Waidhofen

Hueber 1686, Lunglmayr 1739
 
 

Waidmannshail

Zick 1911
 
 

Waith

Hormayr 1819, Koegl 1733
 
 

Walbenreuth /Opf.

Zrenner 1869
 
 

Walchstadt

Hagel 1632, Mayr 1727, Pichler 1722, Sedlmayr 1695
 
 

Wald

Kirstner 1771, Mayr 1803
 
 

Waldeck

Schlicht 1829, Schreyer 1792, Zeheman v. 1750
 
 

Walderbach

Reitter 1729
 
 

Waldershof

Rainer 1731
 
 

Waldkirch

Burgstaller 1766
 
 

Waldkirchen

Meindl 1826, Tieffenboeck 1694
 
 

Waldkirchen /Ndb.

Brugger 1883
 
 

Waldleiten

Han 1730
 
 

Waldmünchen

Bauer 1794, Beer 1822, Choblenze 1794, Contz 1839, Fischer 1794, Gutschneider, Haindl 1749, Heller 1837, Kerschbaum 1799, Koller 1845, Kreibig v. 1852, Lehmann 1798, Mauser 1826, Meng 1758, Nachreiner 1771, Rosner 1730, Roth 1847, Scheibenpflug 1901, Schiltl 1767, Silberhorn 1799
 
 

Waldsassen

Haering 1758, Jacob 1741, Loferer 1662, Seeberger 1705, Soelch 1763, Soelch 1854, Stichaner v. 1785, Thoma v. 1810, Troppmann 1802, Zeitler 1729, Zeittler 1739, Zeittler 1741
 
 

Waldsee

Henkel 1796
 
 

Waldshut

Hueber 1696, Staudhardt 1686
 
 

Waldthurn

Muehlhofer 1811
 
 

Walkenstetten

Haering 1809
 
 

Walkersaich

Heippl 1731, Heippl 1741
 
 

Walkertshofen

Gerstenbrand 1684, Pals 1735, Rottenfußer 1782, Sedlmayr 1702, Staengl 1690, Staengl 1693
 
 

Wall

Drattzieher 1687, Hueber 1667, Hupfauer 1766, Hupfauer 1771, Jellmichel 1715, Pernlocher 1757, Ruebaendl 1696, Schmid 1704, Steingroeber 1700, Steingroeber 1704
 
 

Wallerfing

Steinbeißer 1790
 
 

Wallersdorf

Strobl 1710
 
 

Wallerstein

Peter 1844, Vogelsang 1859
 
 

Walleshausen

Agricola 1669, Daz 1738, Kracher 1735, Miller 1787, Woelfl 1702
 
 

Walpersdorf

Haimpilger 1665
 
 

Walpertsdorf

Krieger 1665
 
 

Walpertshausen

Homair 1681
 
 

Walpertskirchen

Bachmair 1818, Pachmayr 1729
 
 

Waltenhofen

Aigenmann 1700, Hueber 1764
 
 

Walterskirchen

Sittenauer 1882
 
 

Walting

Raedlinger 1804
 
 

Wambach

Hueber 1745
 
 

Wang

Koenig 1847, Krimmer 1804, Mittermayr 1798
 
 

Wangen

Egg 1740, Haun 1706, Hecht 1699, Keß 1752, Kolb 1666, Mauch 1681, Picard 1885, Steingaden 1602
 
 

Warmisried

Butzer 1794
 
 

Warngau

Auer 1707, Auracher 1726, Purgweger 1632, Purgweger 1635, Stoib 1708
 
 

Wartenberg

Bonin 1801, Furtner 1778, Mannhart 1784, Steyrer 1732, Steyrer 1745, Stulberger 1797
 
 

Warthausen

Schad v. 1646, Zell 1701
 
 

Warzenried

Adam 1827
 
 

Wasentegernbach

Kloeckl v. 1818
 
 

Wasserburg

Aiblinger 1798, Aicher 1691, Amersin 1773, Angermair 1629, Apfel 1665, Arco v. 1757, Bock 1641, Boehm 1768, Bogenschmidt 1680, Bohonowsky 1797, Bueller 1885, Copauer 1715, Copaur 1716, Copaur 1730, Copaur 1733, Daenckl 1728, Dalhamer 1637, Dellinger 1600, Dellinger 1634, Dellinger 1649, Dellinger 1651, Diez 1759, Dirschlmayr 1680, Doblinger 1745, Ebersberger 1663, Eder 1661, Elverenz 1687, Elverenz 1695, Endres 1661, Endres 1666, Ezman 1665, Feldmayr 1759, Fischbacher 1744, Fischer 1731, Fischer 1765, Fischhaber 1704, Flezinger 1636, Freylinger 1689, Frischmann 1815, Fuchs 1795, Gaigl 1737, Gall 1828, Ganser 1914, Gartinger 1729, Gartinger 1740, Gerbl 1761, Giggenbach 1618, Gnaedler 1670, Gnaedler 1672, Gnaedler 1678, Goetz 1797, Graedl 1661, Grainer 1758, Grainer 1801, Greiderer 1753, Greiderer 1755, Greiderer 1762, Gretter 1662, Grundler 1764, Gugler 1796, Haberschmel 1700, Haberschmel 1704, Hackl 1762, Hager 1613, Haidensreitter 1678, Hauner 1792, Hauser 1634, Hegele 1665, Heigl 1749, Heigl 1749, Heiß 1649, Herold 1871, Herold 1872, Hoeld 1676, Hoelzl 1666, Hoffman 1699, Hoffman 1706, Hofmann 1671, Holzman 1720, Hordt 1715, Hueber 1668, Hueber 1693, Hupfauf 1732, Irlbaeck 1827, Isinger 1771, Jungburger 1718, Jungburger 1730, Kager 1656, Kager 1657, Karer 1704, Karl 1830, Kerle 1665, Kern 1654, Kern v. 1748, Koellnboeck 1731, Koellnboeck 1731, Koppleder 1736, Kornmesser 1636, Kornmesser 1660, Kummer 1651, Lackner 1653, Lampacher 1722, Lechner 1711, Lechner 1726, Lechner 1740, Lehenman 1651, Lehrnpoecher 1731, Lex 1765, Lochner 1715, Loeffel 1642, Loibl 1766, Lonhueber 1675, Luz 1718, Mandeufl v. 1718, Mareis 1667, Mareis 1677, Mayerhofer 1839, Mayr 1640, Mayr 1650, Mayr 1684, Mayr 1722, Mayr 1735, Moesner 1671, Moestenstier 1726, Moestenstier 1731, Muelberger 1797, Mueller 1710, Mueller 1887, Niederhofer 1693, Oberfelder 1651, Obermayr 1785, Obermayr 1828, Obermiller 1747, Oettl 1771, Oettlinger 1684, Oezman 1666, Ott v. 1847, Pacher 1716, Paul 1761, Pecker 1683, Peer 1736, Peer 1741, Pfundmayr 1740, Pichler 1706, Pirchinger 1662, Pirchinger 1701, Pirchinger 1703, Plaichshirn 1676, Pock 1708, Praidlohner 1697, Preisinger 1739, Preisinger 1744, Preisinger 1766, Probst 1759, Puecher 1708, Raisperger 1678, Raisperger 1688, Rehm 1823, Reiser 1620, Reiser 1647, Reiser 1650, Reisinger 1796, Reiter 1635, Reiter 1717, Reiter 1718, Rieger 1688, Roth 1780, Rott 1724, Schaebl 1735, Scheibenmayr 1651, Scheyrer 1737, Schlißleder 1871, Schmaus 1750, Schmaus 1761, Schoenbuecher 1639, Schuezinger 1681, Schwaiger 1636, Schwarz 1658, Schwertfellner 1798, Sellmayr 1752, Simbirger 1764, Sparhulber 1663, Stadler 1696, Stadler 1706, Stadler 1787, Stecher 1811, Stenger 1711, Stenger 1719, Stenger 1724, Stocker 1670, Stocker 1677, Streitter 1733, Streitter 1735, Streittner 1716, Surauer 1634, Surauer 1731, Surauer 1743, Talhamer 1687, Textor 1685, Thaler 1827, Thalhamer 1675, Traunsteiner 1726, Traunsteiner 1733, Ulman 1712, Vischer 1722, Vischer 1722, Vischer 1726, Vischer 1731, Wagner 1769, Waltenberger 1664, Waltl 1779, Waltl 1782, Wanner 1702, Wanner 1721, Wanner 1733, Weiland 1640, Wensperger 1719, Wider 1655, Widman 1654, Widman 1755, Wimber 1695, Winckler 1667, Winckler 1674, Winckler 1680, Winckler 1682, Winckler 1697, Winckler 1701, Winckler 1707, Winhard 1665, Winhardt 1679, Winkler 1735, Wirmayr 1682, Wishack 1759, Wishack 1760, Zehentmair 1699, Zeller 1708, Zenker 1896, Zetl 1885, Zieglauer v. 1884, Ziegler 1779, Zischl 1699, Zoepf 1696, Zoettl 168

4

Wassertrüdingen

Schmidt 1854
 
 

Wattens /Tirol

Just 1718
 
 

Wattersdorf

Barth 1649
 
 

Weghausen

Geiger 1670
 
 

Wegscheid

Asimont 1900, Wimmer 1907
 
 

Weichenärding

Englbrecht 1772
 
 

Weichenried

Strixner 1688
 
 

Weiching

Gilg 1759
 
 

Weichs

Bichlmair 1805, Fischer 1764, Gantner 1776, Goeggl 1660, Gumposch 1843, Maierhofer 1838, Mueller 1778, Nidermair 1708, Seggl 1670, Seggl 1702, Staengel 1827, Vent 1673, Weichs v. 1609, Widman 1768, Widmann 1763, Widmann 1777
 
 

Weicht

Ried 1856, Woerz 1763
 
 

Weidach

Hueber 1721, Weixlgartner 1769
 
 

Weiden

Forstenheuser v. 1655, Pigenot v. 1901, Roebl 1887, Roth 1875, Rudolph 1756
 
 

Weidenbach

Axenpoeck 1735, Kifinger 1824, Pendele 1764
 
 

Weidgarten

Fischer 1749
 
 

Weiding

Huber 1844, Lindauer 1673, Pfafl 1825
 
 

Weihenlinden

Maerckl 1703, Maerckl 1706
 
 

Weihenstephan

Koenigsbauer 1734
 
 

Weiherhammer

Huber 1838
 
 

Weikertsham

Empl 1831
 
 

Weikertshofen

Eisenmann 1732, Ertl 1644, Hundt v. 1833, Kayser 1736, Krahamer 1770, Ortt 1726, Preysing v. 1681, Raisinger 1702, Rieger 1692, Winter 1631
 
 

Weilach

Kofler 1698, Kofler 1707, Luz 1684, Schanzer 1828, Schanzer 1829, Vent 1768, Ziechenaus 1684
 
 

Weilbach

Maissinger 1755
 
 

Weilberg

Weinpuech 1708
 
 

Weiler

Linder 1693, Loeßl v. 1836, Ohmayr 1690
 
 

Weiler /Schw.

Hoefl 1864
 
 

Weilheim

Achner 1717, Attlberger 1638, Baccioni 1741, Bader 1688, Bader 1710, Baertl 1679, Baertl 1700, Baertl 1765, Bals 1698, Baur 1768, Berchtold 1770, Berchtold 1843, Bernhard 1756, Clas 1636, Colonus 1615, Daffner 1744, Daffner 1754, Daisenberger 1845, Degler 1610, Degler 1669, Dietmair 1648, Dietmair 1679, Dietmayr 1688, Diez 1623, Dillis 1649, Eggenrieder 1744, Eisele 1694, Eisvogl 1700, Eisvogl 1706, Erhardt 1893, Erlacher 1612, Erlacher 1668, Erlacher 1671, Erlacher 1709, Etti 1694, Faber 1622, Faber 1626, Faber 1661, Faber 1665, Faber 1670, Faber 1672, Faber 1677, Feichtmayr 1761, Ferchel 1785, Fierman 1674, Fils 1717, Fils 1759, Fischer 1698, Forsthueber 1692, Freisinger 1763, Fridl 1662, Furthueber 1682, Furthueber 1700, Gallé 1721, Gelzhauser 1850, Gerold 1670, Gerold 1678, Gerold 1700, Gerold 1720, Giesinger 1664, Giesinger 1680, Giesinger 1717, Giesinger 1723, Giesinger 1753, Giesinger 1764, Ginter 1656, Ginter 1658, Ginter 1750, Ginter 1752, Ginther 1706, Gratz 1850, Greil 1628, Gronner 1700, Gruber 1842, Habersetzer 1742, Haeringer 1849, Hagn 1656, Hagn 1700, Haimblinger 1671, Haimblinger 1673, Haimblinger 1677, Haimblinger 1680, Haimblinger 1691, Haißerer 1754, Heislmann 1742, Held 1711, Helfensrieder 1682, Hipper 1706, Hipper 1715, Hipper 1744, Hipper 1787, Hochenauer 1659, Hochenauer 1692, Holzinger 1764, Honakam 1787, Hueber 1669, Hueber 1687, Hueber 1704, Hueber 1731, Hueber 1744, Jaeger 1785, Jais 1676, Kasnwalter 1735, Kettel 1771, Kimmerl 1671, Kimmerl 1676, Kipfinger 1693, Kipfinger 1693, Kipfinger 1698, Kipfinger 1719, Kipfinger 1758, Kleinhans 1848, Klopfinger 1615, Koch 1672, Koch 1716, Koch 1735, Koch 1896, Koelbl 1701, Koelbl 1726, Krais 1913, Kumpf 1749, Landes 1699, Landes 1736, Landsberger 1735, Landsperger 1672, Landsperger 1705, Landsperger 1706, Lang 1683, Leis 1696, Leistle 1802, Lenz 1721, Lenz 1725, Lienhardt 1701, Lindner 1794, Lipp 1714, Lops 1721, Loth 1653, Lott 1672, Luidl 1687, Luidl 1719, Luidl 1726, Lutz 1850, Maier 1852, Mair 1637, Mayr 1622, Mayr 1709, Mayr 1755, Mayr 1757, Mayr 1764, Mayr 1777, Miller 1745, Moezl 1662, Mosmair 1655, Mosmair 1660, Moy v. 1911, Neuner 1750, Off 1752, Pauli 1740, Paumeister 1681, Perghammer 1605, Perghofer 1738, Pierling 1744, Piller 1672, Pirschl 1685, Pirstl 1724, Piscator 1667, Pischl 1835, Prezenstainer 1706, Raffner 1768, Raidt 1712, Raith 1682, Raith 1748, Rampoeck 1648, Rauch 1852, Rauch 1856, Reindl 1695, Reinthaler 1684, Rigele 1843, Ring 1668, Ring 1690, Roeckl 1870, Rohrmann 1749, Rosmarth 1741, Salzhueber 1665, Salzhueber 1669, Salzhueber 1673, Sartor 1694, Schalk 1767, Scheiderer 1751, Scheitterer 1738, Scheuble 1622, Schierlinger 1766, Schlick 1666, Schmalholz 1624, Schmidt 1683, Schmidtner 1834, Schreiber 1649, Schropp 1681, Schropp 1687, Schropp 1848, Schwab 1659, Sepp 1801, Sonderer 1755, Spruner 1667, Staiger 1734, Steigenberger 1754, Steiger 1729, Stickl 1673, Streicher 1760, Strizl 1772, Stueckl 1842, Textor 1694, Vogl 1650, Vogl 1692, Wagner 1626, Wagner 1768, Wagner 1888, Wankmueller 1888, Weber 1845, Weiß 1615, Weiß 1683, Weiß 1765, Westermayr 1694, Widman 1678, Wimmer 1840, Wimmer 1845, Wimmer 1853, Zehetmayr 1702
 
 

Weimar

Uhde 1893
 
 

Weinberg

Niedermayr 1824
 
 

Weinberg b.Ansbach

Rohmeder 1883, Rohmeder 1885
 
 

Weingarten

Feser 1642, Fricker 1602, Krenckl 1647, Krenkl 1645, Wielang 1597
 
 

Weinheim

Pergmann 1761
 
 

Weinried b.Ilertissen

Salger 1875
 
 

Weinspach

Poeckh 1666
 
 

Weipertshausen

Pruggmair 1709
 
 

Weißenburg

Doerfler 1907, Doerfler 1909, Haußner 1852, Henning 1896, Kohl 1893, Kohl 1893, Pirmasenzer 1805, Raspl 1760, Rohmer 1836, Roth 1852, Roth v. 1809
 
 

Weißenburg a.S.

Drescher 1892
 
 

Weißenhorn

Buchmiller 1680, Fugger-Kirchberg v. 1643, Haberer 1692, Jehle 1662, Neumayr 1734, Pflueg v. 1667, Puecher 1655, Rott 1597, Seitz 1654, Steigerwald 1873, Wambacher 1690
 
 

Weißkirchen

Deibler 1695
 
 

Weitenried

Voest 1703
 
 

Wellending

Buecher 1631
 
 

Welshofen

Loderbank 1735, Thalmayr 1799, Wascher 1693
 
 

Wemding

Agricola 1699, Cichini v. 1753, Fabris v. 1776, Gerst 1605, Grafft 1601, Kastner 1840, Kastner 1844, Leinfelder 1795, Leinfelder 1795, Mertin 1605, Mertin 1627, Moermos 1685, Obermayr 1743, Probst 1695, Reimbold 1770, Scheuring 1605, Scheuring 1608, Wuerth 1682
 
 

Wengenhausen

Schainberger 1739
 
 

Wenigmünchen

Mayr 1722, Poeckh 1722, Rehle 1702
 
 

Wernberg

Grasser 1735
 
 

Werndlfing

Cressierer 1666
 
 

Werneck

Auer 1840
 
 

Wertheim /Baden

Hertling v. 1902, Hertling v. 1906, Weikard 1865
 
 

Wertingen

Dentler 1896, Dentler 1896, Erdenreicher 1800, Hausch 1661, Martius 1598, Mindler 1795, Schwerthieb 1570
 
 

Weßling

Dellinger 1722, Dir 1722, Godeschalk 1793, Jordan 1723, Nagl 1725, Pernlocher 1727, Weiß 1666
 
 

Wessobrunn

Blumenthal v. 1739, Braun 1662, Gigl 1779, Graff 1760, Harrer 1614, Kreitmayr 1807, Lechner 1727, Mair 1627, Marschall 1715, Mayr 1715, Sailer 1760, Schiz 1670, Schmuzer 1716, Schnaderpoeck 1755, Weiß 1711, Weiß 1716, Weiß 1716, Wendenschloegl 1762, Zoepff 1661
 
 

Westen

Bruggmoser 1767, Harpeintner 1794
 
 

Westendorf

Kaeffl 1706
 
 

Westerbach

Voggenauer 1689
 
 

Westerham

Bauerschmid 1671, Kistler 1663, Mayr 1716, Pichelmayr 1650, Weigl 1716
 
 

Westerheim

Sailer 1767, Schweizer 1781, Wetstain 1709
 
 

Westerndorf

Braunauer 1664, Raechl 1692
 
 

Westerwarngau

Toelzer 1661
 
 

Westheim

Schaaf 1885
 
 

Wettelkam

Liebl 1684
 
 

Wettenhausen

Welz 1678, Welz 1683
 
 

Wetterfeld

Schrenck v. 1819, Schrenk v. 1823, Schrenk v. 1823
 
 

Wettweil

Gohren v. 1811
 
 

Wettzell

Daller 1732, Hofmann 1775
 
 

Wetzlar

Aretin v. 1811, Geibel 1827
 
 

Weyarn

Clas 1652, Drattzieher 1683, Karrer 1688, Mayr 1752, Polz 1716, Steinbrecher 1743, Steyrer 1690, Steyrer 1693
 
 

Weyern

Frank 1851, Frank 1855, Frank 1859, Lindes 1696
 
 

Wiblingen

Aubelin 1671
 
 

Widdersberg

Rormoser 1708, Schegg 1703
 
 

Wiechs

Hueber 1672, Hueber 1674, Krieger 1695, Kuchler 1763, Nidermair 1675
 
 

Wiedenzhausen

Hinterholzer 1771, Lautenschlager 1757, Sartor 1694
 
 

Wiederhofen

Seelos 1615
 
 

Wielenbach

Bader 1670, Baur 1726, Gigl 1734, Gigl 1742, Goppelzrieder 1590, Kaufinger 1841, Kotter 1706, Moesl 1697, Reittner 1670, Schauer 1778, Schaur 1702, Schaur 1784, Veit 1675, Winter 1627
 
 

Wien

Berchem v. 1899, Berchem v. 1900, Beßl 1664, Brandis v. 1584, Consoni 1780, Ganghofer 1909, Hiltprand 1678, Kagerer 1729, Kagerer v. 1735, Kaudenzky 1903, Kerl 1720, Kraus 1749, Mieting 1709, Nagel v. 1817, Nagel v. 1820, Oechsel v. 1745, Pugnet 1696, Regnet 1699, Reichard 1738, Schaller v. 1756, Schmid 1732, Schmid 1756, Seyberth 1728, Soini 1798, Strebel 1910, Wittenberger 1677
 
 

Wies

Schumacher 1842
 
 

Wiesau

Popp 1828
 
 

Wiesbaden

Waldenfels v. 1908
 
 

Wiesensteig

Abele 1764, Herbster 1787, Kieninger 1784, Messerschmid 1813, Rohrer 1699, Schieber 1772, Schieber 1782, Winhard 1774, Zehentner 1781
 
 

Wiesentheid

Schoenborn v. 1830
 
 

Wiesenzell

Fux 1758
 
 

Wiesmühl

Kirchberger 1750, Kirchperger 1753, Summermoser 1737
 
 

Wifling

Reißer 1692
 
 

Wiggensbach

Banghard 1802
 
 

Wildenau

Aham v. 1633
 
 

Wildenholzen

Achter 1684, Hausknecht 1661
 
 

Wildenreuth

Wilhelm 1783
 
 

Wildenroth

Graeßl 1773, Graeßl 1776, Haslinger 1769
 
 

Wildshut

Wening 1679
 
 

Willing

Danner 1632
 
 

Wilpasing

Pichler 1669
 
 

Wilzhofen

Daffner 1704, Eggenrieder 1680, Koch 1743, Mueller 1686, Textor 1719
 
 

Wimpasing

Hainberger 1771, Korber 1826
 
 

Wimpes

Schwaiger 1774

Wimpfen

Schilling 1670
 
 

Windach

Clas 1744, Fuell 1667, Fuell v. 1635, Fuell v. 1635, Fuell v. 1643, Fuell v.Cammerberg v. 1706, Fuell v.Cammerberg v. 1706, Fuell v.Cammerberg v. 1708, Giggenbach 1804, Jakob 1829, Lang 1665, Pabenstuber, 1701, Piechel 1694, Salcher 1871, Scheifele 1803, Woerl 1658, Woerl 1663
 
 

Windberg

Dachs 1816, Weichselgaertner 1819
 
 

Winden

Kressierer 1722, Mayr 1683, Reisacher 1634, Sedlmayr 1778, Straßer 1750
 
 

Windhof

Ullrich 1856
 
 

Windischeschenbach

Jann 1818, Persch 1819
 
 

Windorf

Gerhardinger 1795, Lechner 1698
 
 

Windsbach /Mfr.

Bickermann 1885
 
 

Windshausen

Walter 1663
 
 

Windsheim

Brenner 1872, Engerer 1836, Franz 1869
 
 

Winhöring

Lieperth 1765, Pichlbauer 1848, Schmidt 1825, Streicher 1741
 
 

Winkl

Seeholzer 1783
 
 

Winklarn

Urban 1787, Voith 1777
 
 

Winkling

Pirchinger 1604
 
 

Winnweiler /Pfalz

Fries 1849, Tempel 1854, Tempel 1864
 
 

Winzer

Graedinger 1817, Guertner 1706
 
 

Wisel

Feitl 1746
 
 

Witzenzell

Heuschneider 1838
 
 

Wolfach

Querck 1676
 
 

Wolfegg

Kolb 1687, Miller 1748, Waller 1674, Waller 1684
 
 

Wolfenbüttel

Walther 1913
 
 

Wolfersdorf

Stiglmaier 1638
 
 

Wolfersdorf

Lauerer 1902
 
 

Wolfratshausen

Abele 1698, Adler 1703, Annich 1725, Arnold 1667, Baader 1732, Babenstuber 1713, Bader 1642, Braunmiller 1741, Braunmiller 1743, Braunmiller 1744, Braunmiller 1752, Braunmiller 1758, Braunmiller 1762, Carnotsch 1704, Eckher v. 1796, Eichheim 1882, Empacher 1727, Empacher 1728, Empacher 1729, Forstner 1756, Freisinger 1733, Freisinger 1736, Gamb 1722, Gembl 1728, Gerbl 1664, Gfreser 1753, Gollkofer 1875, Greinwald 1706, Grienwaldt 1728, Happ 1912, Harrer 1737, Haslboeck 1785, Hermann 1846, Heyder 1730, Hilz 1712, Hilz 1721, Holzdobler 1718, Holzdobler 1720, Humpl 1669, Kaniberger 1829, Keller 1643, Keller 1675, Kirchmayr 1734, Kistler 1717, Lauttenschlager 1730, Lauttenschlager 1741, Leutner 1642, Menzinger 1686, Mitlmayr 1671, Nidermayr 1746, Petz 1770, Pfaetterisch 1738, Pflaem 1662, Pierbichler 1730, Pierpichler 1739, Prandtner 1740, Promberger 1718, Raab 1746, Raab 1757, Ranck 1665, Reichwein v. 1700, Rothmaier 1882, Rottmayr 1690, Rottmoser 1714, Schlut 1717, Schultes v. 1807, Sedlmayr 1768, Sepp 1758, Sepp 1764, Sorhamer 1654, Stoeger 1734, Stoeger 1741, Stumpoeck 1765, Thoma 1825, Trautsch 1711, Trautsch 1718, Urban 1821, Waetzinger 1788, Walser 1790, Weckerle 1878, Weiß 1715, Welz 1753, Zehetmayr 1729, Zehetmayr 1768, Zehetmayr 1772, Zehetmayr 1774
 
 

Wolfring

Wild 1838
 
 

Wolfsbach

Woelfl 1775
 
 

Wolfsegg

Teubler 1615
 
 

Wolfstein

Dupree 1842, Marberger 1848
 
 

Wolfstein /Ndb.

Donop 1873
 
 

Wolhofen

Staengl 1675
 
 

Wolkenstein

Sannoner 1663, Verlohner 1684, Wolkenstein v. 1587
 
 

Wolkersdorf

Trauner-Wolkerstorff 1731
 
 

Wolkham

Hueber 1720
 
 

Wolnzach

Aibl 1778, Koch 1772, Kumpfmiller 1681
 
 

Wörgl

Neuner 1664
 
 

Wörnsbach

Helfer 1719
 
 

Wörth

Beimel 1708, Raith 1768, Wirschinger 1827
 
 

Wörth a.D.

Ostermaier 1867
 
 

Wörthsee

Schwarz 1839
 
 

Wössen

Daxenberger 1822
 
 

Wundersdorf

Eyrl 1715, Holzer 1770, Puechner 1753
 
 

Wunsiedel

Demmel 1907
 
 

Wurmannsquick

Kreuzeder 1843, Sutor 1802
 
 

Würmmühle

Reismueller 1730, Reismueller 1763
 
 

Wurmsham

Aschauer 1761
 
 

Würzburg

Aretin v. 1909, Arnold 1855, Bullion v. 1912, Cröniger 1834, Cucumus 1849, Doellinger 1833, Doering 1898, Ebner v. 1880, Fleckenstein 1840, Fuchs v. 1824, Fuchs v.Bimbach 1890, Geigel 1850, Geigl 1846, Grauvogl v. 1900, Grundherr v. 1896, Gumppenberg-Poettmes v. 1895, Halder 1864, Harlas 1647, Heiland 1876, Herold 1832, Heuber 1904, Hirsch v. 1847, Hofmann 1833, Hofmann 1837, Koenitz v. 1902, Krais 1881, Kuehlmann 1896, Loewenheim 1862, Marx 1890, Mayer 1911, Mayring 1898, Meß 1871, Meyer 1840, Parseval v. 1888, Popp 1852, Rambauer 1889, Rauchenberger 1882, Rockinger 1843, Roeder 1839, Roman v. 1898, Roßbach 1898, Sandkuehler 1906, Sandkuehler 1908, Sauber 1856, Schamberg 1903, Schlaefer 1822, Schmidtmueller 1900, Schubert 1834, Seiling 1823, Seiser 1910, Seither 1910, Stabel 1839, Stauffert 1631, Streck 1907, Streck 1908, Strobel 1904, Strobel 1906, Stroehle 1849, Tattenbach v. 1891, Ulsamer 1909, Weller 1899, Wilhelm 1840, Wind 1838, Zacherl 1848, Zobel v. 1777
 
 

Wutschdorf /Opf.

Hanf 1867
 
 

Wutzelskühn

Kiener 1803
 
 

Wyl /Schweiz

Dolder 1686, Griebler 1688, Gsell 1696, Gsell 1696, Molitor 1661, Molitor 1686, Mueller 1717, Mueller 1717, Mueller 1751, Mueller 1766, Oexler 1661, Reutter 1661, Reutty 1687, Ruetti 1713, Schencklin 1661, Schenklin 1660, Schmidweber 1660, Schwerdt 1717
 
 

Zabern

Murschhauser 1678
 
 

Zaisering

Knogler 1691
 
 

Zaisertshofen

Mayr 1769
 
 

Zamdorf

Hamperger 1669, Zacherl 1745
 
 

Zangberg

Daxberg v. 1604, Hagn 1706, Lackner 1764, Lidel 1655, Mayr 1772, Molitor 1728, Pezl 1781, Preis 1761, Zollprucker 1772
 
 

Zankenhausen

Fendt 1666, Heittmayr 1738, Kuendl 1704
 
 

Zeil

Stampf 1749, Waldburg-Zeil v. 1845, Wolf 1829
 
 

Zeilarn

Huber 1826, Rothenaicher 1825, Steinhauser 1826
 
 

Zeilhofen

Ossendorfer 1709
 
 

Zeitlarn

Gotthard 1828
 
 

Zeitlbach

Schlosser 1728
 
 

Zell

Hacker 1676, Humpl 1678, Humpl 1685, Kandler 1742, Kolberer 1617, Mainwolf 1678, Moser 1723, Strein 1661, Winckler 1769
 
 

Zell /Schw.

Haengler 1746
 
 

Zielheim

Oettl 1671
 
 

Zinnen

Pflaum 1666
 
 

Zinnering

Merrat 1623
 
 

Zintheim

Geßler 1736
 
 

Zirndorf

Zuckermayr 1912
 
 

Zolling

Denk 1699, Denk 1706
 
 

Zorneding

Grandauer 1740, Grandauer 1746, Mayr 1842, Pichler 1842, Saxmair 1666, Soyer 1717, Springer 1667, Springer 1741, Zehetmayr 1678, Zeichinger 1826
 
 

Zöschingen

Rehm 1839
 
 

Zötzelhofen

Heibtmayr 1764
 
 

Zug /Schweiz

Hoerman 1670, Hoerman 1672
 
 

Zürich

Bary v. 1863, Hillebrand 1880
 
 

Zusmaltheim

Eser 1848
 
 

Zusmarshausen

Braunmuehl v. 1878, Faber 1635
 
 

Zweibrücken

Heintz 1827, Heintz 1849, Herrmann 1858, Hertling v. 1898, Nebauer 1842, Ney 1823, Ruppenthal 1840, Schuler 1901, Vecchioni 1835, Wolff 1884
 
 

Zwiesel

Dick 1904, Mittermueller 1896, Pickl 1828, Wimmer 1828
 
 

Geburtsort nicht genannt

Agricola 1630, Agricola 1659, Agricola 1659, Aichler 1657, Ainweg 1628, Anderl 1659, Anglhuber 1626, Arias v. 1732, Auer 1655, Baumgartner 1766, Baur 1655, Berchtold 1651, Beyßer 1596, Biechler 1637, Bissinger 1635, Braun 1640, Bruggmiller 1637, Brunner 1658, Brunner 1659, Brunner 1659, Caduff 1690, Christoph 1659, Christoph 1659, Christophorus 1614, Clas 1615, Cresseri v. 1747, Curfes 1648, Daffner 1626, Danegger 1653, Daxberger 1613, Degenhart 1619, Deibl 1630, Denck 1616, Diechtl 1613, Dillmair 1657, Dirchinger 1659, Dirnberger 1658, Dorffner 1630, Dorn 1616, Drollman 1654, Ebner 1635, Eibler 1655, Einzinger 1658, Eiselin 1628, Elsesser 1602, Endres 1587, Enhueber 1654, Epp 1647, Ertl 1622, Ertl 1653, Faber 1614, Faber 1656, Faber 1659, Feichtinger 1655, Feldhofer 1637, Fendt 1639, Ferchtl 1627, Ferg 1638, Figulus 1656, Fischer 1613, Fliegenmair 1653, Forstner 1659, Frauenrieder 1658, Fraunhofen v. 1681, Friedl 1626, Fuchs 1618, Fugger-Kirchberg v. 1737, Fux 1658, Gaisreitter 1658, Gaißer 1656, Galapp 1613, Gamps 1631, Ganspecker 1659, Gaulrapp 1659, Gebhard 1655, Gebhart 1647, Gerum 1659, Gichtl 1611, Giggelberger 1626, Giggenhausen v. 1654, Goett 1659, Grandl 1659, Greindl 1655, Griesenboeck 1659, Grotenegg v. 1730, Guretzky 1619, Haag 1640, Haberstroh 1688, Haertl 1629, Haltmayr 1655, Hann 1656, Harscher 1657, Haunsberg v. 1619, Haunsperg v. 1647, Haydenhofer 1588, Hebensteiner 1612, Heigl 1652, Heigl 1658, Heim 1649, Heiß 1633, Heller 1659, Herb 1650, Herger 1626, Heufl 1629, Hicker 1637, Hieber 1633, Hiltensperger 1657, Hochenleitner 1620, Hoeck 1638, Hoeck 1659, Hoelzle 1663, Hoerman 1628, Hoerman 1659, Hofberger 1653, Hofmeister 1651, Holl 1646, Hoys 1655, Huber 1633, Hueber 1634, Hueber 1640, Hueber 1657, Hueber 1658, Huetter 1653, Huetter 1658, Humpl 1658, Igl 1654, Irnperger 1614, Italer 1660, Jacobus 1648, Julier 1654, Kelberzahn 1648, Kersperger 1609, Kircher 1640, Kirchhuber 1629, Kirmair 1618, Kistler 1633, Kloeck 1658, Koetterl 1659, Koler 1616, Kolhauf 1658, Kondl 1627, Krahamer 1628, Krerer 1699, Lechner 1657, Leiper 1659, Lenz 1657, Lerch 1622, Lersch 1612, Lochmair 1630, Loder 1657, Lorenz 1633, Lorenz 1654, Lucas 1658, Luz 1653, Mack 1636, Maerz 1624, Maerz 1656, Mair 1621, Mair 1630, Mair 1657, Mair 1657, Mair 1658, Mair 1658, Mair 1658, Mair 1658, Mair 1659, Martyrer 1723, Mayr 1631, Mayr 1648, Mayr 1652, Mayr 1655, Messinger 1626, Milpeutner 1636, Mitlhamer 1613, Mittermayr 1630, Mittermayr 1655, Moeckinger 1658, Moertl 1659, Molitor 1610, Molitor 1644, Morenwalder 1657, Neumair 1647, Nies 1642, Nothafft v. 1627, Nothelfer 1613, Obermair 1747, Obermayr 1629, Ortenburg v. 1630, Paelzl 1616, Pals 1663, Parsberg v. 1681, Partenhauser 1646, Paul 1647, Peisch 1616, Perghofer 1656, Perkmair 1612, Peter 1649, Piesenacker 1693, Piscator 1636, Praendl 1587, Praentl 1623, Praun 1656, Preysing v. 1615, Prunner 1659, Rauschmeier 1659, Reding v. 1760, Reinhart 1658, Reis 1631, Reiser 1639, Reiter 1612, Rerl 1654, Ring 1628, Rott 1612, Rottmair 1657, Rues 1626, Rummel v. 1761, Sauter 1620, Sauter 1622, Schaid 1627, Scheich 1720, Scherer 1659, Schiz 1611, Schmidt 1658, Schnegg 1651, Schoenpruner 1656, Schranck 1628, Schreck 1658, Schrottenperger 1657, Schwibinger 1647, Sedlmayr 1659, Sedlmayr 1659, Segmueller 1612, Seidl 1655, Seidl 1657, Seidl 1658, Senser 1629, Seyboltstorff v. 1620, Sighard 1715, Sperl 1657, Speth v. 1659, Springer 1654, Staudner 1612, Staudner 1639, Stauthamer 1631, Steffel 1641, Steiger 1663, Streller 1648, Stubenrauch v. 1831, Textor 1630, Textor 1632, Textor 1657, Textor 1658, Thalhamer 1647, Thoman 1648, Thorer 1628, Toelzer 1653, Toerring v. 1665, Trieb 1653, Trunck 1659,

Vehlin v. 1758, Veith 1657, Veith 1657, Vitus 1630, Waex 1649, Wagner 1653, Waibl 1652, Weininger 1747, Weirdinger 1658, Weis 1630, Weiß 1620, Weiß 1658, Werle 1614, Westermayr 1611, Westermayr 1658, Westerrieder 1628, Wicherting v. 1619, Widman 1655, Woeber 1624, Wohlmuth 1659, Wolfart 1658, Wolkenstein u.Roteneck v. 1615, Wolkenstein u.Roteneck v. 1616, Wolmut 1616, Wuest 1616, Zehentmair 1652, Zeidlmair 1643, Zeilhofen v. 1641, Zeindl 1652, Zeitlmayr 1630, Zeller v. 1595