Home   Register
 
 

Saal

 

Forstner 1758, Pfaettischer 1686

 

 

Saalfelden

 

Zehetner 1625

 

 

Saarburg

 

Leidig 1901

 

 

Saaz /Böhmen

 

Baerwald 1902

 

 

Säben /Tirol

 

Leitner v. 1733

 

 

Sachsenhausen

 

Haertl 1727, Weigl,1793

 

 

Sachsenkam

 

Dietenhauser 1652, Dietenhauser 1686, Hechenpaemer 1631, Helfensrieder 1673, Helfenzrieder 1649, Helfenzrieder 1651, Helfenzrieder 1657, Hoeger 1757, Mayr 1654, Ruez 1682, Ruez 1688, Schmid 1692, Schmidt 1666, Siberer 1670, Stumbeck 1637, Stumboeck 1652, Stumboeck 1653, Waldleitner 1652, Walter (Valter) 1692

 

 

Sackenried

 

Clement 1805

 

 

Säckingen

 

Bannwart 1627

 

 

Saint Helier /Jersey

 

Kroener 1929

 

 

Salem

 

Ruemansperger 1702, Sauter 1720

 

 

Salmannskirchen

 

Krempl 1858

 

 

Saloniki

 

Baldus 1904, Ferid 1927

 

 

Saltendorf

Kraus 1820

 

 

Salurn

 

Dinharder 1667, Entricius 1664, Lochner 1677, Steger 1676

 

 

Salzburg

 

Aham v. 1667, Burger 1835, Clausner 1649, Dizinger 1740, Eder 1665, Eiberstaetter 1653, Eichthal v. 1883, Eisenreich v. 1635, Feinstl 1665, Gall 1826, Geißendoerfer 1884, Goß 1888, Grembs 1668, Hattingberg v. 1923, Heffter 1694, Hofer 1741, Kuenigl v. 1811, Lainpacher 1675, Lodron v. 1732, Loichinger 1606, Mahir 1830, Mahler 1824, Marolt 1701, Mayr 1624, Mayr 1681, Mayrhauser 1660, Paur 1757, Pecken v. 1718, Peter 1647, Pfeiffer 1881, Rhelingen v. 1640, Riz 1619, Schmid 1839, Seinsheim v. 1828, Spiegl 1826, Stainer 1677, Steiner (Stellner) 1595, Stier 1654, Straßer 1644, Toerring v. 1681, Weingard 1667, Zappler 1601

 

 

Salzburghofen

 

Welzl 1876

 

 

Sandelzhausen

 

Kottmayr 1766, Senger 1770

 

 

Sandersdorf

 

Mayr 1843

 

 

Sandizell

 

Mez 1718, Schreiber 1717, Stollreiter 1826, Stubenbeck,1829

 

 

Santein

 

Kunz 1809

 

 

Sarntheim

 

Minucci v. 1729

 

 

Sattelberg

 

Kramer 1729, Kraus 1733, Kraus 1755, Paur 1740

 

 

Sauerlach

 

Braun 1628, Haendl 1714, Hechensteiner 1773, Kriechpaumer 1693, Kriechpaumer 1703, Lidl 1842, Niderreitter 1740, Rosmayr 1713

 

 

Saulgau (s.a. Salgen)

 

Blaser 1692, Hepp 1696, Herman 1700, Jung 1700, Rinderknecht 1698, Scheffler 1666, Ungedult 1689

 

 

Saulgrub

 

Fischer 1758, Fischer 1771

 

 

Sausberg

 

Walther 1726

 

 

Saverne /Elsass

 

Wuendisch 1920

 

 

Schachen

 

Hoermann 1698, Hoermann 1702

 

 

Schaching b. Deggendorf

 

Raab 1824

 

 

Schaftlach

 

Heinkammer 1743, Heinkammer 1755, Hueber 1737, Paur 1746, Staudinger 1800, Wagner 1700

 

 

Schäftlarn

 

Camerloher 1694, Gmeiner 1835, Humpl 1691, Kistler 1686, Ponrad 1757, Reindl 1742, Selcher 1678, Walter 1737

 

 

Schaiden

 

Laempl 1755

 

 

Schalkhausen b. Ansbach

 

Berchem v. 1910

 

 

Schalldorf

 

Perfler 1830, Sartor 1682, Sartor 1690

 

 

Schallenkam

 

Schormayr 1749

 

 

Schambach

 

Hoerman 1669

 

 

Schamhaupten

 

Kropf 1824

 

 

Schärding

 

Agstein 1698, Davé 1687, Davé 1699, Debl 1734, Feinstl 1696, Fischer 1705, Fischer 1707, Gebhard 1668, Goigginger 1713, Janson de la Stock 1787, Keck 1663, Kirchhueber 1689, Leichtl 1744, Leoprechting v. 1648, Muelberger 1612, Ortner 1626, Ortner 1635, Ortner 1645, Ortner 1651, Orttner 1672, Paumeister 1679, Proebstl 1776, Rabl 1686, Resch 1607, Schachner 1624, Schacky v. 1749, Schmidaengstl 1653, Schuez v. 1776, Stambler 1695, Stengl 1604, Temperer 1771, Weiß 1727, Wuzlhofer v. 1770

 

 

Scharten

 

Stitzl 1822

 

 

Scheer

 

Bonenstengl 1758, Liebherr 1759

 

 

Scheideck b. Dorfen

 

Mayr 1839

 

 

Scheidegg

 

Immler 1819, Lingenhoel 1830, Roth 1665, Sinds 1820

 

 

Scheinfeld

 

Aufseß v. 1927

 

 

Schellenberg

 

Krueger 1717, Walthern v. 1728

 

 

Schenkenau

 

Klebel 1873

 

 

Scheren

 

Feineigl 1602, Feineigl 1691, Kifferle 1703, Reisinger 1685

 

 

Scheren /Schweiz

 

Kyfferlin 1671

 

 

Schermau

 

Kaus 1794

 

 

Scherneck

 

Eder 1661

 

 

Schernfeld b. Eichstätt

 

Rein 1913

 

 

Scheßlitz

 

Rinecker 1826, Rinecker 1826

 

 

Scheuring

 

Locherer 1763, Maier (Mair) 1801, Panradl 1803, Woerle 1803, Zerhoch 1797, Zerhoch 1799

 

 

Scheyern

 

Berchtold 1735, Harter 1837, Koeberl 1600, Mayer (Meyer) 1849, Pichler 1676, Seybolt 1717, Sibner 1624, Weizenrieder 1691

 

 

Schidhausen

 

Friz 1634

 

 

Schierling

 

Fuchs 1810, Poizi (Poyci) 1766

 

 

Schießen

 

Boz 1749

 

 

Schillhofen

 

Arnold 1689, Freytag 1774, Woestermayr 1700

 

 

Schillingsfürst

 

Kammleiter 1847

 

 

Schiltberg

 

Aidlspurger 1736, Baumgartner 1725 ,Gerbl 1726, Muzhard 1744, Palmberger 1667, Palmberger 1674, Palmberger 1724, Prugger 1746, Pschorn 1716, Schweiger 1757, Sturm 1715

 

 

Schippeten

 

Thiereck v. 1758

 

 

Schlehdorf

 

Hellnsteiner 1764, Jocher 1686, Mauser 1793, Resensperger 1673, Schroetter 1729, Zwerger 1650

 

 

Schleißheim

 

Daesl 1716, Deschler 1765, Gallemayr 1730, Haimgreitter 1703, Heiß 1718, Italus 1689, Kolb 1848, Lambert 1749, Miller 1765, Mueller 1844, Peter 1685, Pichlmayr 1804, Pierling 1772, Poekel 1874, Poettinger 1746, Roeckl 1807, Roessig 1837, Schinner 1847, Seidenthall 1753, Seidenthall 1759, Vihofer 1660, Zacherl 1746, Zacherl 1750, Zacherl 1757, Zaecherl 1712, Zierl 1852, Zoettl 1683, Zoettl 1688, Zoettl 1696, Zoettl 1699, Zoettl 1707

 

 

Schlettstadt

 

Chanotte 1724, Eisenberger 1677, Mueller 1641, Murschhauser 1676, Preiß 1682

 

 

Schliersee

 

Auracher 1710, Daller 1735, Gschwendtner 1715, Hoeger 1675, Hueber 1718, Hueber 1748, Kiener 1830, Kotthofer 1727, Leuttner 1714, Neuhauser 1732, Praepoeck 1737, Rechtaler 1647, Rechtaler 1721, Rechtaler 1722, Schlutt 1735, Schlutt 1747, Schmid 1723, Schoenauer 1656, Schraedler 1844, Steinbrecher 1743, Trainer 1755, Waentschl 1683, Waentschl 1692, Wagner 1723, Weinzierl 1725, Winckler 1760

 

 

Schlipfhausen

 

Soyer 1729

 

 

Schlipfing

 

Sießl 1867

 

 

Schloß Neusath

 

Lichtenstern v. 1922

 

 

Schloßberg

 

Held 1840

 

 

Schluderns

 

Aichelmann 1599

 

 

Schmazhausen

 

Aberl (Eberle) 1748

 

 

Schmidham

 

Arnhofer 1697, Arnhover 1727, Neuhueber 1723, Strobl 1698

 

 

Schmidhausen

 

Fritz 1664, Furtmayr 1728, Hueber 1762, Paertl 1774, Springer 1688

 

 

Schmiechen

 

Bayrhammer 1773, Klostermayr 1798, Welzenmueller 1850

 

 

Schmitthausen b. Zweibrücken

 

Inderwies 1893

 

 

Schnaitsee

 

Hauner 1863, Huber 1845, Schwarzdorfner 1843, Veichtmair 1804

 

 

Schnaittenbach

 

Trautner 1825

 

 

Schneidbach

 

Schraeml 1809

 

 

Schneittach

 

Bayr 1758

 

 

Schnellers

 

Dobler 1823

 

 

Schnellmannskreuth

 

Rottenkolber 1736

 

 

Schöffau

 

Hollmayr 1692

 

 

Schöffelding

 

Plank 1770

 

 

Schöfthal

 

Lohr 1854

 

 

Schöfweg

 

Liegl 1798, Stautner 1798

 

 

Schölkrippen b. Alzenau

 

Hacker 1910

 

 

Schönau

 

Pausmiller 1661, Steindl 1798, Boeck v. 1863

 

 

Schönberg

 

Armansperg v. 1672, Armansperg v. 1675, Armansperg v. 1708, Dreyer 1686, Dreyer 1703, Geßler 1698

 

 

Schönbichl

 

Clas 1662

 

 

Schönbrunn

 

Bergkammer 1794, Clas 1770, Lamprecht 1700

 

 

Schönburg /Ndb.

 

Arco-Zinneberg v. 1900

 

 

Schondorf

 

Eberle 1786, Hartmann 1776, Pistor 1608, Probst 1677, Roming 1688, Sedlmayr 1724, Walch 1689

 

 

Schöneck

 

Berger 1638, Ekellerer 1764

 

 

Schönenberg

 

Dreyer 1749, Scheffolt 1677

 

 

Schönerting

 

Paumann 1770

 

 

Schönfeld

 

Geiger v. 1826

 

 

Schongau

 

Baader 1752, Baader 1752, Baader 1757, Baader 1763, Bock 1785, Brandt v. 1897, Buchner 1773, Burckhard 1759, Burgl 1909, Carl 1650, Echtler 1748, Echtler 1755, Epp 1752, Filser 1731, Froniser 1795, Grillbach 1800, Groppmayr 1764, Haltenberger 1625, Haltenberger 1633, Haltenberger 1656, Haltenberger 1656, Haltenberger 1659, Haltenberger 1765, Haltenberger 1767, Haltenberger 1772, Haltenberger 1779, Hecher 1866, Hochenleittner 1752, Huber 1829, Kiening 1707, Kiening 1713, Kistler 1660, Koegl 1740, Koenigman 1735, Kollman 1750, Kraez 1760, Magold 1778, Mayr 1773, Mehringer 1782, Moesmang 1842, Niggl 1755, Obermayr 1698, Oberndorffer 1768, Peer 1711, Peer 1741, Peischer 1800, Peischer 1809, Perchtold 1730, Perchtold 1734, Pichlmayr 1915, Pracht 1781, Puechner 1736, Reischl 1723, Ritter 1759, Roesch 1784, Schmid 1762, Schreivogl 1656, Semmer 1741, Semmer 1747, Semmer 1749, Semmer 1751, Semmer 1772, Semmer 1774, Semmer 1777, Sepp 1742, Socher 1772, Stimpfl 1758, Strobl 1770, Strobl 1823, Weinmueller 1753, Wiedenmann 1828, Wiedenmann 1829, Wind 1759, Wind 1799, Woerner 1781

 

 

Schöngeising

 

Hueber 1686, Hueber 1711, Jaegerhuber 1768

 

 

Schönkirch

 

Podewils v. 1824

 

 

Schönreuth

 

Pfreimbder 1645, Pfreimbder 1659

 

 

Schönsee

 

Manner 1753, Manner 1777

 

 

Schönsee b.Neunburg v.Wald

 

Decker 1892

 

 

Schonstett

 

Schleich v. 1721

 

 

Schöntal

 

Haeusler 1826

 

 

Schönthal /Württ.

 

Lendle 1910

 

 

Schonungen

 

Welden v. 1819

 

 

Schrobenhausen

 

Aschenbach 1633, Bals 1697, Bergmayr 1813, Boehm 1823, Boehm 1843, Boehm 1862, Bogenstetter 1823, Dalmair 1819, Denreitter 1665, Echter 1748, Erlacher 1739, Federle 1674, Giegl 1711, Grimb 1688, Haeckl 1711, Hauser 1743, Herleman 1719, Hicker 1721, Hipper 1638, Hoegenauer 1770, Hueber 1690, Kagerer 1676, Kagerer 1716, Koelhueber 1715, Koelhueber 1719, Koezler 1754, Krafft 1682, Lackner 1757, Leinfelder 1925, Maler 1644, Maler 1647, Noder 1735, Oberpaur 1696, Oberpaur 1712, Oberpaur 1714, Oefele 1705, Pabst 1680, Pabst 1703, Proeller 1812, Riedl 1773, Riedmayr 1720, Schroedinger 1807, Schweighart 1660, Sellmayr 1816, Sennes 1718, Seybold v. 1851, Seyboltstorff 1619, Sigl 1628, Singer 1798, Speckner v. 1791, Speckner v. 1794, Sutor v. 1777, Textor 1732, Waldvogl 1849, Zach 1774, Zopper 1722

 

 

Schwabach

 

Brugger 1848, Christ 1852, Haber 1922, Haber 1923, Rudelsberger 1887

 

 

Schwaben

 

Brandhuber 1640, Brandhueber 1648, Brandhueber 1655, Brenner 1911, Conrad 1793, Corvinus 1613, Daimair 1705, Durst v. 1749, Eberhardt 1611, Feichtmayr 1731, Feichtmayr 1734, Feichtmayr 1742, Feichtmayr 1749, Feichtmayr 1749, Feichtmayr 1752, Feichtmayr 1755, Fiederer 1665, Frickh 1712, Frickh 1721, Geigenberger 1794, Gerstlacher 1761, Gerstlacher 1764, Greißl 1685, Greißl 1694, Gropp 1662, Haag 1854, Haellmayr 1708, Haellmayr 1728, Kaun 1718, Kirmayr 1729, Kressierer 1768, Kressierer 1780, Lang 1661, Limmer 1896, Mair 1617, Maiser 1668, Maiser 1670, Manhart 1704, Mannhart 1686, Mayßer 1717, Merck 1602, Neumiller 1657, Obermayr 1757, Obermayr 1758, Ostermayr 1669, Pfanzelt 1756, Polster 1908, Reiserer 1795, Reiter 1639, Rittinger 1700, Rittinger 1704, Rittinger 1716, Saxencamer 1775, Schabmayr 1679, Schauffler 1716, Soyer 1653, Span 1760, Stadler 1758, Straßer 1636, Strigl 1667, Textor 1662, Textor 1802, Trappentreu 1770, Wensauer 1862, Wensauer 1865, Wideman 1702

 

 

Schwabhausen

 

Birkmayr 1843, Buck (Buch) 1851, Buck (Buch) 1855, Burgmayr 1761, Gall 1781, Grueber 1716, Jacob 1739, Jakob 1785, Storck 1760, Stork 1829, Weigenthaler 1826

 

 

Schwabing

 

Donaupaur 1765, Grasmayr 1771, Groeber 1855, Huber 1828, Hueber 1740, Karl 1845, Klumpp 1876, Klumpp 1876, Oberhauser 1864, Ostermayr 1702, Ostermayr 1706, Schmederer 1705, Thier 1822

 

 

Schwab

 

Buechhofer 1755, Dasinger 1807, Durocher 1874, Mueller 1876, Probst 1842

 

 

Schwabsoien

 

Boos 1808, Socher 1787

 

 

(Schwäbisch) Gmünd

 

Jauffert 1673, Moser 1624, Rechperger 1610

 

 

Schwaighof

 

Weinzierl 1824

 

 

Schwandorf

 

Arbeiter 1830, Bengler 1830, Dirnhofer 1893, Dreer 1718, Forster 1896, Hoeggmair 1727, Jaeger 1905

 

 

Schwarzach

 

Paur v. 1774

 

 

Schwarzach b. Bregenz

 

Ruemann 1903

 

 

Schwarzenbach a.S.

 

Rahn 1911

 

 

Schwarzenbach a.W. /Ofr.

 

Moser 1864, Moser 1866

 

 

Schwarzenberg

 

Mayr 1712, Rietzler 1817

 

 

Schwarzeneck

 

Stephan 1816, Stephan 1818

 

 

Schwarzhofen

 

Appel 1802, Ebenhoech 1821, Mehrer 1810, Miller 1803, Ries 1799, Zaenkl 1802

 

 

Schwaz

 

Doelzl 1823, Egerhauser 1647, Gumppenberg v. 1830, Millauer 1674, Mor 1629, Pfurner 1675, Pogen 1666, Pogen 1666, Rauh 1667, Reitter 1701, Reslander 1686, Sauter 1699

 

 

Schwechart /Österreich

 

Laempl 1698

 

 

Schweinbach

 

Lechner 1764

 

 

Schweinfurt

 

Fuerst 1900, Fuerst 1905, Kahl 1903, Naegelsbach 1905, Schneider 1908, Schweller 1853, Weisel 1882

 

 

Schweizerting

 

Mayr 1682

 

 

Schwenden

 

Brock 1692, Grindler 1693

 

 

Schwenningen

 

Laubenberger 1661, Laubenberger 1662

 

 

Schwerin

 

Bolhoevener 1884, Woschitka 1778

 

 

Schwibach

 

Pfanzelt 1721

 

 

Schwillach

 

Hoeck 1685

 

 

Schwindegg

 

Amberger 1848, Berchtold 1775, Hoerwarth v. 1647, Schechs 1752

 

 

Schwindkirchen

 

Vilgertshofer 1756

 

 

Schwinnbach,Plaebst,1732

 

Seebarn

 

Groll 1798

 

 

Seebruck

 

Mayr 1770

 

 

Seefeld

 

Forherr 1658, Kain (Kuen) 1745, Kaiser 1749, Kayser 1755, Kracher 1721, Magg 1782, Perger 1762, Popp 1693, Riedl 1697, Sepel (Sepperl) 1785, Spruner 1741, Spruner 1741, Spruner 1741, Strauß 1904, Toerring v. 1623, Toerring v. 1647, Forherr 1656

 

 

Seeg

 

Guggemos1809, Moesmang 1836

 

 

Seeham

 

Kulbinger 1694

 

 

Seehausen

 

Prandl 1628, Richter 1937, Stadler 1783

 

 

Seeon

 

Ernstberg v. 1710, Feninger 1798, Huber 1849, Kuenstner 1837, Mayr 1731, Saur 1675, Stoegmair 1676

 

 

Seeshaupt

 

Doll 1673, Doll 1702, Doll 1782, Hoeck 1797, Pischetsrieder 1660, Pischetsrieder 1675

 

 

Seiboldsdorf

 

Devignan 1755, Reiter 1773, Seyboltstorff v. 1616, Seyboltstorff v. 1616, Streng 1739, Wetzstein 1729

 

 

Selb

 

Ritter 1876, Schellenberger 1929

 

 

Seligenporten

 

Goehl v. 1768, Goehl v. 1769

 

 

Senale

 

Petrangelus 1619

 

 

Sendling

 

Ailer1613, Buchwiser 1781, Buchwiser 1782, Buchwiser 1791, Hoerl 1795, Kain 1670, Kaltmiller 1721, Mayr 1700, Paul 1678, Schmotz 1666, Sepp 1866, Stocker 1717, Woelzl 1870, Zechetmayr 1755

 

 

Sengenried

 

Seel 1776

 

 

Sensee

 

Pock 1765

 

 

Sevelen

 

Steinhaill v. 1643

 

 

Seyboldsdorf

 

Holzner 1796

 

 

Siebeneichen

 

Guenther 1810

 

 

Siebnach

 

Knoblring1644

 

 

Siegenburg

 

Dormor 1753, Ergot 1775, Gogeisl 1719, Mair 1807, Mayr 1688, Seefelder 1753

 

 

Siegenhausen

 

Widmann 1683

 

 

Siegersdorf

 

Obermayr 1749

 

 

Siegertsbrunn

 

Aigner 1909, Braun 1836, Kommeter 1756, Krieger 1847, Obermayr 1654, Pachmayr 1668, Sex 1668, Strobl 1668, Widhopf 1668

 

 

Siegertshofen

 

Maul 1880, Oeggl 1704, Oeggl 1741

 

 

Siegritz

 

Schmid 1760

 

 

Siegsdorf

 

Kurz 1722, Rapp 1835

 

 

Sielenbach

 

Regauer 1840, Walch 1690

 

 

Siglfing

 

Zehetner 1686

 

 

Sigmaringen

 

Biechler 1631, Bosch 1652, Bosch 1685, Buerkl 1736, Geiger 1608, Herter 1630, Lehle 1665, Proepstle 1755, Weinberger 1632

 

 

Sigmertshausen

 

Clas 1730

 

 

Sill /Tirol

 

Gasteiger 1664

 

 

Simbach

 

Erhard 1912, Kufner 1801, Mayr 1743, Mueller 1910, Rheinlender 1698, Sporer 1808

 

 

Simeschweil

 

Harz 1689

 

 

Simmering

 

Haimburger 1690

 

 

Sindelsdorf

 

Berger 1672, Berger 1683, Berger 1694, Hohenleitner 1669, Kirchmayr 1654, Kirchmayr 1661, Kirchmayr 1688, Kirchmayr 1688, Kirchmayr 1701, Oswald 1692, Perger 1682, Sprenger 1669, Sprenger 1722, Stein 1697

 

 

Singenbach

 

Klopfer 1767, Singer 1736, Singer 1740, Singer 1748

 

 

Singlding

 

Wolff 1726

 

 

Sinichow

 

Kraus v. 1924

 

 

Sinning /Schw.

 

Haggenmiller 1864

 

 

Sinzenhausen

 

Woestermayr 1720

 

 

Sittenbach

 

Daenhofer 1691, Krammetsvogel 1841, Reichl 1738, Schmid 1697

 

 

Söchering

 

Sedlmair 1610

 

 

Söcking

 

Pichlmayr 1741, Sedlmayr 1723

 

 

Solar

 

Hofbeck 1800

 

 

Söldenau

 

Laar 1821

 

 

Sollern

 

Kottmair 1847

 

 

Söllhuben

 

Aelbl 1691

 

 

Solln

 

Gnaedler 1650, Haslacher 1722, Hueber 1700, Mansmann 1924

 

 

Solothurn

 

Berset 1656, Custor 1683, Fux 1704

 

 

Sommerau

 

Kopp 1806

 

 

Sonderham

 

Gaerr 1677

 

 

Sonderheim

 

Sager 1822

 

 

Sonthofen

 

Curtius 1628, Dreykorn 1892, Stoeckl 1830

 

 

Sontheim /Schw.

 

Weißenhorn 1626

 

 

Soyen

 

Clamer 1760, Jais 1683, Prandmayr 1771

 

 

Spalt

 

Hausmann 1908, Heusler v. 1828, Heusler v. 1831, Roth 1878, Spann 1940

 

 

Spaur

 

Carpella 1678, Carpella 1691

 

 

Speinshart

 

Girisch 1854, Kreitner 1820

 

 

Speyer

 

Bozheim 1623, Camerer 1897, Gaschott 1925, Hochenleitner 1684, Hoffmann 1876, Knorr 1610, Lorenhofer 1599, Panzer 1845, Voit 1851, Wagner 1844, Wand 1914, Wiebeking v. 1841

 

 

Spielberg

 

Ehrne-Melchthal v. 1851, Gartmayr,1885

 

 

Spitz /Österreich

 

Kriechbaum 1793

 

 

St. Anton

 

Pilati 1726

 

 

St. Christoph

 

Hermannsgadner 1826

 

 

St. Gallen

 

Bischof 1789, German 1714

 

 

St. Georgen

 

Sebald 1830, Ziegler 1853

 

 

St. Heinrich

 

Creber 1753, Groeber 1665

 

 

St. Johann

 

Prugger 1740, Voglsanger 1727, Woergartner 1735, Woergartner 1736

 

 

St. Lorenzen

 

Stoeckl 1672

 

 

St. Martin

 

Kroninger 1678, Kroninger 1709

 

 

St. Martin /Österreich

 

Arco a.Valley v. 1911

 

 

St. Nikola

 

Duemler 1826

 

 

St. Petersburg

 

Capelle 1899, Cube v. 1887, Fischer 1869, Lamezan v. 1909, Montgelas v. 1878

 

 

St. Veit

 

Gaenttner 1709

 

 

St. Wolfgang

 

Breitenberger 1807, Deischl 1661, Galler 1824, Haubl 1802, Hermann 1839, Hopf 1814, Mayr 1769, Wimmer 1698

 

 

Ste. Croix

 

Blanalt 1869

 

 

Stadel

 

Fahrnholz 1838, Hellermayr 1668

 

 

Stadelhofen

 

Jungkunz 1844

 

 

Stadl

 

Erhardt 1695, Erhardt 1702, Erhardt 1703, Sedlmayr 1709, Stadler 1696

 

 

Stadtamhof

 

Kraus 1777, Lifer 1812, Mayr 1772, Praun 1808, Praun 1815, Saur 1828

 

 

Stadtprozelten

 

Fellmeth 1896

 

 

Stadtsteinach

 

Hartmann 1888, Hartmann 1894, Lemberg 1888

 

 

Staffelsee

 

Dosch 1758

 

 

Stain

 

Berckhamer 1646

 

 

Stams

 

Friz 1677, Wachter 1670

 

 

Stamsried

 

Demmel 1793, Gietl 1853, Hiedl 1823, Poeringer 1826, Schleich 1846, Stautner 1830

 

 

Stangenried

 

Schwarz 1703, Schwarz 1740

 

 

Starnberg

 

Bogendoerfer 1887, Clas 1778, Dimroth 1924, Falkenheim 1916, Graff 1731, Keferl 1688, Knoezinger 1925, Lechner 1636, Malsen v. 1887, Mayer 1916, Oberniedermeier 1845, Panz 1717, Peppel 1924, Reiser 1629, Ritter v. 1883, Scriba v. 1743, Sertorius 1664, Sertorius 1690, Simon 1697, Weinberger 1710, Weinperger 1711, Ziegler 1726

 

 

Staudach

 

Kayser 1742

 

 

Stauf

 

Beck 1823

 

 

Staufeneck

 

Wittmann 1843

 

 

Steeg

 

Keckenberger 1841

 

 

Stefanskirchen

 

Schmid 1772

 

 

Stegen

 

Schwarz 1661, Schwarz 1703, Schwarz 1733, Schwarz 1746

 

 

Stein

 

Baumgartner 1769, Haas 1735, Muehlbauer 1847

 

 

Stein /Österreich

 

Anschieringer 1793, Maurer 1680

 

 

Stein a.d.Traun

 

Rottmiller 1659, Schoenlinner 1847, Toerring v. 1636

 

 

Steinach

 

Auer 1775, Buettner 1841, Sternegger 1741, Bernhardt 1674

 

 

Steinbach

 

Allman 1731, Gerl 1772, Goller 1751, Keil 1724, Ludenhauser 1828, Menhard 1713, Pentenrieder 1720, Schmaedl 1707, Schneller 1685, Unterseer 1722

 

 

Steinebach

 

Menhardt 1691

 

 

Steinfeld

 

Boxleidner (Boxleitner) 1820

 

 

Steingaden

 

Agricola 1653, Echtler 1761, Freyman 1734, Freyman 1736, Geisenberger 1768, Huber 1921, Kempter 1632, Moser 1796, Niggl 1779, Oberndorffer 1764, Pals 1759, Pertl 1730

 

 

Steinhöring

 

Clausner 1704, Clausner 1718, Haering 1686, Haering 1687, Hefter 1785, Hefter 1790, Nidermayr 1770, Oeller 1694, Poxhamer 1723, Poxhamer 1724, Praendl 1762, Schmid 1704

 

 

Steinkirchen

 

Gerbl 1763, Hueber 1640

 

 

Stephansberg

 

Hirner 1698, Hirner 1724, Oswald 1823

 

 

Stephanskirchen

 

Appinger 1716, Huber 1853

 

 

Stepperg

 

Arco v. 1825

 

 

Sternbach (Diöz.Augsburg)

 

Schmaedl 1703

 

 

Sterzing

 

Gaßner 1808, Loy 1683, Soell v. Aichberg 1680, Wintrich 1831

 

 

Stetten

 

Bessola v. 1669, Erhardt 1650, Fux 1660, Fux 1669, Maendl 1689, Neumayr 1846, Zacherl 1814

 

 

Stettin

 

Engert 1897

 

 

Stiefenhofen

 

Aichele 1821, Englhard 1756, Schwander 1758

 

 

Stillnau

 

Voellinger 1837

 

 

Stock

 

Stocker 1747

 

 

Stockach

 

Mayle 1581, Sedlmayr 1904

 

 

Stockdorf

 

Auer 1604

 

 

Stöckelsberg

 

Mederer 1827

 

 

Stockholm

 

Laerum 1937

 

 

Stoffen

 

Lebhart 1699

 

 

Storfling

 

Meisinger 1849

 

 

Stotzard

 

Schwegler 1859

 

 

Straßbach

 

Kogler 1728, Wöstermayr 1766

 

 

Straßburg

 

Besnard v. 1803, Besnard v. 1804, Ditterich v. 1794, Goenner 1795, Gruenewald 1922, Knapp 1922, Schmaußer 1902, Sieben v. 1727, Stoll 1726

 

 

Straßhausen

 

Schaerringer 1849

 

 

Straßkirch

 

Winderl 1775

 

 

Straßkirchen

 

Bauer 1817, Bauer 1819

 

 

Straßlach

 

Rest 1741, Rest 1757, Rest 1761, Rest 1784

 

 

Straßwalchen

 

Delling v. 1717

 

 

Straubing

 

Allweyer v. 1897, Altershamer 1648, Ammann 1827, Asch v. 1767, Attenkofer 1721, Bichler 1623, Bichler 1625, Brandl 1915, Bruendl 1826, Cardinaler 1679, Chevigny 1823, Danner 1624, Doppel 1782, Duernizl 1605, Duernizl 1606, Eiß 1616, Eurasburg v. 1709, Fickler 1652, Freudensprung 1812, Garlassinger 1744, Gebhard 1903, Geldern-Egmont v. 1825, Glueck 1640, Goetz 1909, Graff 1714, Haimel 1604, Harlander 1844, Harlander 1844, Haubenschmidt 1804, Hausgenoß 1817, Hausladen 1828, Hausmann 1939, Heß 1927, Hiller 1766, Hirmer 1913, Hofmann 1922, Hofreiter 1713, Hofstetten v. 1752, Hofstetter 1743, Holstraßer 1683, Jaenker (Janker) 1817, Joerg 1790, Johannes 1780, Kaltner v. 1760, Kaltner v. 1765, Keller 1894, Kirmair 1671, Klemm v. 1828, Klemm v. 1828, Korzendorfer 1893, Kraeh 1807, Krieger 1760, Krieger 1916, Laar v. 1826, Labermayr 1607, Landlsperger 1766, Lehner 1831, Leiblfing v. 1641, Lengrießer v. 1818, Lerchenfeld v. 1630, Lipp 1745, Loichinger 1609, Lukinger 1819, Marsch 1817, Marsch 1822, Mayer 1874, Moreth 1824, Muehlbauer 1801, Muenchsmayr v. 1748, Muzerhard 1693, Otter 1739, Paur 1766, Pelkofen v. 1814, Pfrang 1925, Pichler 1659, Pracher 1819, Pracher 1837, Pracher 1838, Prentner 1842, Preu 1603, Preu 1605, Raab 1807, Raetschmayer 1811, Rauchenberger 1843, Regnet 1840, Rezer 1828, Ris 1731, Roßmann 1785, Sagstetter 1794, Sattler 1687, Sattler 1689, Schirndinger v. Schirnding 1898, Schiz v. Hagenau 1719, Schiz v. Hagenau 1732, Schlutt 1679, Schmid 1707, Schmidt 1735, Schmidt 1881, Schmidt 1883, Schreyer 1887, Schwerin v. 1912, Sedlmayr 1677, Seinsheim v. 1728, Selmayr 1924, Selmayr 1930, Sigriz 1829, Stoer 1916, Uttendorfer (Undendorffer) 1729, Viehauser 1633, Vilpas 1676, Waempl 1663, Weichs v. 1809, Weiß 1634, Werndle v. 1682, Werndle v. 1683, Wiesmeier 1922, Zerbauer 1651

 

 

Straußberg

 

Koschenborn v. 1700

 

 

Streiflach (Stofflach)

 

Spaeth 1749

 

 

Stuhlfelden

 

Walser 1582

 

 

Stuttgart

 

Friderici 1733, Groth 1927, Lang 1907, Pfeiffer 1809, Schmidt 1923, Walser 1910, Wirttenberger 1647

 

 

Sufferloh

 

Liebhart 1617, Liebhart 1619, Riedlechner 1825, Seidl 1771

 

 

Sufferloh (Suffelohe)

 

Schmid 1769

 

 

Sugenheim

 

Hurt 1919

 

 

Sulmaring

 

Schmidmayer 1857

 

 

Sulzbach

 

Allioli 1809, Arndt 1914, Bollmann 1809, Engelfinger 1760, Gack 1894, Gunderman 1657, Hoelzl 1837, Kemnat v. 1648, Kohlndorfer 1925, Mayr 1712, Meinel 1809, Milholzer 1651, Milholzer 1652, Milholzer 1658, Reinthaler 1887, Reitzenstein v. 1908, Schmidt 1929, Spagerer v. 1730, Tretzel 1812, Vollmar v. 1804, Weiß 1906

 

 

Sulzbach a.D.

 

Reisinger 1939

 

 

Sulzberg /Tirol

 

Aliprandinus 1682

 

 

Sulzbürg

 

Feuchtwanger 1834, Verger v. 1810, Verger v. 1816

 

 

Sulzemoos

 

Clas 1663, Gepoeck v. 1669, Gepoeck v. 1672, Gistl 1670, Gistl 1676, Hoffmiller 1727, Kiemer 1702, Kreitmayr 1696, Landrichter 1722, Menter 1691, Merk 1839, Neumayr 1720, Piechler 1727, Ploebst 1754, Rieger 1698, Schegg 1715, Schwarzman 1699, Schwarzmann 1659, Schwarzmann 1663

 

 

Sulzrain

 

Woestermayr 1742

 

 

Sulzschneid

 

Heel 1796, Winkelhofer 1604

 

 

Sünching

 

Kistler 1777, Silberhorn 1798

 

 

Sünzhausen b.Freising

 

Woestermayr 1690

 

 

Surheim

 

Balthasar 1679

 

 

Süß

 

Plattner 1723

 

 

Süßbach

 

Angerbauer 1748, Einhauser 1815, Gumppenberg v. 1673, Halbinger 1757, Lerchenfeld v. 1740, Muench a. Muenchhausen 1679, Riedl 1747

 

 

Süßenbach

 

Angerbauer 1744, Angerbauer 1741

 

 

Szanto /Ungarn

 

Horovitz 1879

 

 

Szolnok /Ungarn

 

Sticklberger 1703

 

 

Tabertshofen

 

Weiersmiller 1623

 

 

Taching

 

Angerpointner 1822

 

 

Tachow

 

Keller 1823

 

 

Taiding

 

Satzinger 1810

 

 

Tandern

 

Gaertner 1826, Gartner 1667, Gerbl 1777, Haunstetter 1837, Hibler 1737, Poegl 1642, Poeld 1793, Reithmayr 1850, Reithmayr 1851, Schirm 1623, Schittgabler 1643, Schrupp 1695, Schrupp 1703

 

 

Tann

 

Hundrisser 1784, Sigl 1839

 

 

Tann b. Kempten

 

Haneberg 1835

 

 

Tannenberg

 

Eder 1799, Weiß 1828, Weiß 1852

 

 

Tännesberg

 

Kleber 1711, Spagerer 1699, Spagerer 1702

 

 

Tapfheim

 

Frey 1823

 

 

Tapfheim b. Höchstadt

 

Mayrhofer 1602

 

 

Tarvis /Kärnten

 

Poeckh 1674

 

 

Tarwein,Essigkrug,1688

 

Taufkirchen

 

Attenkofer 1723, Baldhueber 1614, Ebersperger 1721, Hartl 1726, Mayr 1717, Pemberger 1647, Pueringer 1652, Rehbock 1663, Resch 1708, Schoefftlmayr 1708, Sennes 1683, Stadler 1795, Steinauer 1759

 

 

Tauting

 

Schallhamer 1760

 

 

Taxa

 

Pierman 1731, Schaedl 1636, Singer 1744, Wallner 1700, Wielandt 1680

 

 

Tegernau

 

Gartmair 1825

 

 

Tegernbach

 

Eder 1766, Luzenberger 1666, Riesbeck 1771, Seelpaur 1756

 

 

Tegernsee

 

Adam 1845, Barth 1750, Barth 1754, Doll 1738, Drechsel-Deufstetten v. 1893, Erhart 1685, Franck 1688, Gloggner 1625, Goggl 1746, Grasberger 1623, Haltmair 1636, Hecher 1697, Ingerl 1703, Ingerl 1716, Jeger 1672, Kaeppler v. 1757, Kaeppler v. 1759, Kaeppler v. 1762, Keller 1597, Kriechbaumer 1838, Kriechbaumer 1840, Mayr 1675, Messerer 1661, Oettl 1684, Oettl 1741, Raisberger 1668, Reiffenstuel 1608, Reiffenstuel 1635, Reiffenstuel 1674, Riedhofer 1794, Romperger 1708, Schall 1799, Schenk 1844, Schmerold 1751, Schmerold 1754, Schmerold 1756, Schmidt 1793, Schoepperger 1610, Sepp 1898, Sepp 1902, Simerl 1757, Steub 1634, Straus 1613, Stroeber 1741, Strohschneider 1697, Talhamer 1686, Thalhamer 1690, Wagner 1912, Winkler 1615

 

 

Teisbach

 

Pacher 1653, Schwarzenbach 1811, Weichselgartner 1840

 

 

Teisendorf

 

Haimbucher 1702, Steinberger 1835

 

 

Tengen

 

Maus 1796

 

 

Tengling

 

Kugler 1828, Niederhuber 1821

 

 

Teplitz

 

Schwarz 1913

 

 

Tettenhausen

 

Russegger 1825, Russegger 1827, Vordermayer 1825

 

 

Tettenweis

 

Schachner 1601

 

 

Tettnang

 

Helcher 1696, Herz 1699, Kees 1685, Kees 1690, Mayr 1817, Schmid 1692, Spies 1674, Zimmermann 1678, Zimmermann 1679

 

 

Thaining

 

Wagner 1827, Zippelius 1890

 

 

Thal

 

Fiechtner 1688, Hartl 1686, Lindauer 1664, Lindauer 1681

 

 

Thalham

 

Groebl 1790, Kaepferl 1626

 

 

Thalhausen

 

Haag 1716, Martin 1739

 

 

Thalheim

 

Haltmayr 1692

 

 

Thalhofen

 

Blank 1822

 

 

Thalkirchen

 

Huber 1799, Peil 1603, Schmid 1775, Stoettner 1762, Warnberger 1726

 

 

Thann

 

Schwertfellner 1808, Weinmayr 1805, Wielland 1693, Zellner 1672

 

 

Thann /Elsaß

 

Klezlin v. 1639

 

 

Thannhausen

 

Widmann 1683

 

 

Thanning

 

Debellac 1722, Doisl 1847, Fischhaber 1734, Fischhaber 1746, Genwein 1669, Mayr 1694, Obermayr 1732, Reil 1846, Schmid 1678

 

 

Thanstein

 

Froehlich 1796, Lochner 1775, Wallbrun 1791, Wallbrun 1795

 

 

Theresienthal b. Zwiesel

 

Zimmermann 1879

 

 

Thierham

 

Reiß 1624

 

 

Thierhaupten

 

Bader 1789, Hacker 1799, Jaeger 1794, Kruis 1789, Wagner 1787

 

 

Thierstein /Opf.

 

Wilferth 1865

 

 

Thumsenreuth

 

Lindenfels v. 1826

 

 

Thünning

 

Peer 1669, Zwick 1680

 

 

Thurnstein

 

Imbsland v. 1707

 

 

Tiefenbach

 

Schaz 1744

 

 

Tiefenbach /Württemberg

 

Heidinger 1912

 

 

Tirschenreuth

 

Dietl 1725, Feeg 1755, Girisch 1868, Hartl 1810, Kipferl 1818, Proeßl 1749, Proeßl 1754, Reisenegger 1753, Schmeller 1801, Schmid 1770 ,Schneider 1710, Seidenbusch 1826, Seidl 1655, Spann 1775, Trapp 1814, Turba 1922, Wurm 1857

 

 

Tittling b.Passau

 

Brunnhuber 1884

 

 

Tittmoning

 

Atzinger 1821, Kaiser 1846, Lepacher 1706, Obermueller 1826, Sparrer 1849, Wagner 1688

 

 

Tödtenried

 

Obermiller 1776, Pizl 1762, Pizl 1765, Pizl 1772, Springer 1762

 

 

Todtenweis

 

Bauer 1812

 

 

Töging

 

Stadler 1847

 

 

Tölz

 

Abraham 1855, Agricola 1652, Agricola 1657, Agricola 1667, Aichler 1620, Amorth 1708, Angerer 1735, Angerer 1736, Angerer 1751, Angerer 1777, Babenstuber 1717, Babenstuber 1720, Braun 1828, Bromberger 1794, Buerger 1668, Cramman 1756, Deiserer 1694, Dietl 1696, Dietrich 1644, Dillis 1678, Donauer 1663, Donauer 1679, Donauer 1688, Donauer 1697, Donauer 1709, Ebner von Eschenbach v. 1915, Eckhardt 1711, Eisenschmidt 1807, Est 1747, Fagner 1664, Faist 1727, Faist 1843, Falleis 1644, Fett 1747, Friz 1750, Gaisreitter 1708, Geißperger (Geistburger) 1729, Gergg 1783, Gering 1666, Gerstlacher 1742, Glonner 1849, Graber1748, Graf 1771, Grueber 1683, Guglhoer 1779, Gutto v. 1669, Haidt 1667, Heiß 1750, Heiß 1846, Hensler 1665, Heufelder 1775, Heufelder 1804, Hirsch 1668, Hoeck 1759, Hoelzl 1819, Hoermann 1685, Hoermann 1697, Hoezl 1728, Hoezl 1731, Holnstein v. 1887, Hueber 1743, Hueber 1750, Hueber 1753, Hueber 1759, Huefnagl 1643, Huefnagl 1655, Huefnagl 1659, Humpl 1646, Humpl 1647, Ingedult 1773, Jaeger 1736, Jeger 1689, Kaezl 1706, Kaiser 1657, Kaiser 1666, Kaufmann 1892, Kinshofer 1772, Kirchhueber 1660, Kirchhueber 1671, Kirein 1699, Kirein 1704, Klammer 1628, Knoblach 1869, Kolb 1662, Kolb 1668, Kolb 1698, Koller 1768, Korn 1624, Kraell 1796, Krall 1787, Krettner 1892, Krinner 1756, Krinner 1788, Kyrein v. 1776, Lederer 1675, Leitner 1660, Lettner 1826, Leutner 1696, Leuttner 1709, Liechtenegger 1624, Liechtenegger 1629, Lochman 1663, Loder 1734, Loder 1738, Loder 1751, Loefler 1794, Mair 1647, Mair 1799, Mayr 1608, Mayr 1613, Mayr 1675, Mayr 1689, Mayr 1694, Mayr 1698, Mayr 1762, Melper 1660, Mez 1747, Moeßlang 1926, Mosmiller 1673, Mosmiller 1680, Neuner 1734, Neuner 1761, Nißl 1649, Nocker 1670, Nocker 1716, Nockher 1738, Obermiller 1730, Obermiller 1774, Oefele 1741, Paell 1698, Paertl 1677, Paertl 1677, Pappenheim v. 1888, Partenhauser 1741, Partl 1773, Partl 1779, Petz 1827, Pirger 1648, Pockschiz 1690, Popp 1729, Popp 1765, Popp 1768, Popp 1782, Probst 1674, Rauchenberger 1732, Rauscher 1769, Reiffenstuel 1688, Reiffenstuel 1698, Reitter 1658, Rheinl v. 1816, Rheinl v. 1818, Riederer 1657, Rieger 1694, Rottenfueßer 1753, Sailler 1724, Schaller 1675, Schiffman 1722, Schilk 1748, Schmid 1727, Schmidhamer 1644, Schnabelius 1633, Schneller 1674, Schoettl 1654, Schoettl 1725, Schoettl 1781, Schoettl 1849, Schopper 1681, Schwaiger 1726, Schwegerl 1648, Schwegler 1660, Seerieder 1681, Sepp 1845, Spilman 1665, Stettner 1679, Stettner 1680, Stirzer 1664, Urban 1840, Wagner 1683, Wagner 1697, Werkmaister 1722, Werkmeister 1669, Werkmeister 1713, Werner 1659, Widmann 1764, Wiestner 1732, Wiestner 1735, Winckler 1726, Woerner 1732, Zaller 1675, Zaller 1765, Zantl 1832, Zaubzer 1726, Zaubzer 1733, Zwickh 1689, Zwinck 1627

 

 

Tondorf

 

Bodenmueller 1805

 

 

Törwang

 

Lueser 1804

 

 

Traich

 

Diernbauch 1774, Mayr 1731, Seidlmayr 1775, Seidlmayr 1775

 

 

Train

 

Egckher v. Kapfing 1671

 

 

Trarbach

 

Dimroth 1818

 

 

Traubing

 

Nagl 1762, Raisberger 1767, Reisberger 1802, Schweighofer 1852

 

 

Trauchgau

 

Merle 1840

 

 

Traunstein

 

Aschenbrenner 1718, Aschenbrenner 1721, Aschenbrenner 1726, Bacher 1662, Balthasar 1763, Bergleutner 1681, Bronner 1912, Cameter 1716, Cortolezis 1830, Dichtl (Diehtl) 1838, Eberhartinger 1732, Eder 1826, Eglseer 1763, Eichhorn 1921, Eickemeyer 1904, Eizenberger 1617, Endroes 1928, Endroes (Endröß) 1922, Ertl 1701, Ertl 1717, Großschedl 1658, Großschedl 1658, Großschedl 1663, Heiserer 1650, Helmberger 1702, Hero 1820, Hoermann 1914, Holzner 1760, Kern v. 1774, Langegger 1709, Langenmantel 1891, Langenmayr 1917, Langenmayr 1920, Langenmayr 1923, Leonbacher 1825, Leopoldinger 1744, Leuthner 1713, Leuthner 1716, Mader 1803, Malsen v. 1889, Maurperger 1673, Mayr 1846, Meisel 1787, Melzl v. 1852, Mezgern v. 1719, Miller 1774, Miller 1776, Mitesser 1734, Muench 1721, Neuhauser 1685, Pappenberger 1881, Pappenberger 1886, Pauer 1817, Pernoegger 1681, Plaimblacher 1689, Praun 1735, Pupelle 1756, Reisenberger 1824, Reitter 1691, Renner 1928, Rueff 1740, Schaumburg v. 1602, Schilling 1754, Schmelzer 1738, Schmid v. 1863, Schneiderpaur 1722, Schwarzmaier 1904, Schwarzmaier 1905, Wagner 1687, Widnman 1681, Widnmann v. 1682, Widnmann v. 1687, Wispauer 1852

 

 

Trausnitz

 

Putz 1829, Schmidbauer 1812

 

 

Trautenau

 

Ginter 1732

 

 

Trazberg

 

Taenzl v. 1780

 

 

Treffelstein

 

Dirschedl 1825, Kellner 1843

 

 

Treinreuth

 

Wittmann 1843

 

 

Tremmersdorf /Opf.

 

Wunder 1874

 

 

Treuchtlingen

 

Horwitz 1849

 

 

Triebsees b. Stralsund

 

Gutsch 1879

 

 

Trient

 

Alber 1664, Andreatia 1666, Avancinus 1676, Beninus 1624, Borta 1664, Cresseri v. 1747, Factorius 1662, Galvanus 1691, Giugletta 1672, Glaser 1605, Gosettis de 1677, Guarentius 1625, Migatius 1686, Parisius 1662, Pasotus 1699, Pelegrinus 1662, Ruffinus 1644, Ruffinus 1645, Ruffinus 1652, Sardagna 1673, Sicher 1761, Tabacchus 1702, Tannauer 1713, Trinza 1605, Trinza 1609, Vacchieri 1711, Voltolinus 1665, Zambarius 1662, Zendronius 1660

 

 

Trier

 

Els v. 1666, Faber du Faur v. 1906

 

 

Triest

 

Hoerner 1898, Krieger 1917, Reiter 1924

 

 

Triftern

 

Reitz v. 1901, Woelfl 1850

 

 

Tröbes

 

Portner 1786, Salomon 1793

 

 

Trochtelfingen

 

Faber 1667, Faber 1670, Faber 1679, Hengenmueller 1678, Molitor 1669, Schnizer 1687, Schnizer 1691

 

 

Trostberg

 

Aicher v. 1716, Endorfer 1774, Endorfer 1776, Endorffer 1718, Ezdorf v. 1600, Fierfanger 1707, Fuerfanger 1725, Ganser 1697, Keller 1778, Knipflberger 1763, Kroell 1817, Landsperger 1733, Lang 1691, Lang 1692, Lang 1704, Muellner 1682, Muendler 1830, Nidermair 1585, Pairhamer 1723, Penz 1724, Penz 1733, Penz 1735, Pfister 1930, Pupelle 1751, Resch 1712, Rieger 1758, Roidhamer 1757, Schadn 1772, Schuller 1730, Spruegel 1910, Stainsailer 1844

 

 

Trostburg /Tirol

 

Wolkenstein v. 1660, Wolkenstein v. 1666

 

 

Truchtlaching

 

Ruestorff v. 1609, Ruestorff v. 1616, Ruestorff v. 1646

 

 

Trudering

 

Brandhofer 1668, Burghart 1699, Forsthuber 1657, Kirmair 1708, Zehetmair 1637, Zeitler 1914

 

 

Trugenhofen

 

Mahler 1761

 

 

Trunkelsberg b. Memmingen

 

Heuß-Bloeßt v. 1899

 

 

Tübingen

 

Crusius 1910, Crusius 1915

 

 

Tuntenhausen

 

Eder 1845, Ettenhueber 1769, Faber 1660, Faber 1665, Faber 1672, Fastl 1714, Fastl 1724, Fastl 1745, Grien 1684, Gschwendner 1734, Heher 1802, Hueber 1717, Jaeggl 1827, Jell 1721, Koellmayr 1683, Kreittmayr 1728, Mayr 1665, Mayr 1669, Mayr 1671, Noderer 1686, Noderer 1694, Oeberger 1707, Oeberger 1721, Oeberger 1725, Paertl 1730, Rieder 1748, Winterholler 1686, Zaengl 1694, Zeller 1737

 

 

Turin

 

Borelli v. 1696, Dormilia 1658, Possa 1666, Simeoni v. 1686

 

 

Türkenfeld

 

Dilger 1743, Foerg 1730, Forstner 1689, Furtner 1714, Gebhart 1737, Laempl (Lampl) 1703, Lindemayr 1715, Michl 1686, Miller 1693, Perchtold 1776, Raembsl 1688, Schmid 1811, Schmid 1815, Siesmayr 1689, Sießmayr 1715, Staudinger 1588, Staudinger 1588, Thoma 1697, Wolf 1787, Wolff 1725

 

 

Türkheim

 

Hartz v. 1893, Hienle 1775, Hueber 1693, Mayr 1935, Munier 1914, Perkhammer 1811, Perner 1712, Perner 1717, Schuegraf 1897, Schwertfeger 1721, Schwertfeger 1727, Spoettl 1746, Temperer 1719, Temperer 1722

 

 

Tüßling

 

Claudi 1701, Ertl 1677, Kaufmann 1831, Kolb 1687, Lenderer 1828, Mandl v. 1842, Prunner 1755

 

 

Tutzing

 

Dichtl 1614, Disl 1753, Disl 1767, Faber du Faur v. 1911, Junginger 1700, Mayr 1734, Saller 1581

,Thoma,1844

 

 

Überacker

 

Berchtold 1695, Boeckh 1687, Gerum 1789, Schaedl 1666, Schaedl 1666, Schaedl 1688, Schmid 1762

 

 

Überlingen

 

Erlholz 1602, Gaiser 1681, Honberger 1597, Iglmair 1619, Keller 1685, Mair 1601, Meßmer 1616, Nieppein 1604, Rieplin 1598, Schwarz 1602

 

 

Übersee

 

Pemler 1826

 

 

Uffing

 

Conradi 1616, Eyerschmalz 1846, Gumposch 1849, Hoy 1710, Landes 1845, Peirlacher 1732

 

 

Ullstadt

 

Nidermayr 1720

 

 

Ulm

 

Ehinger v.Balßheim 1680, Hoefl 1824, Kitzinger 1884, Krafft 1662, Kummer 1830, Lerchenfeld v. 1822, Mauchart 1735, Metzger 1650, Minsinger (Miesinger) 1823, Mylius 1921, Pfalzer 1822, Vogl 1723, Vogl v. 1725

 

 

Unhast /Böhmen

 

Hoelz 1795

 

 

Unterammergau

 

Niklas 1841, Onich 1729, Pesenbacher 1707, Scherfl 1759, Schwaiger 1731, Zantl 1861, Zantl 1872

 

 

Unterau

 

Demel 1794

 

 

Unterbachern

 

Huetter 1753, Huetter 1760, Mayr 1755

 

 

Unterbergkirchen

 

Stadlmoser1 764

 

 

Unterbruck

 

Koegl 1724, Molitor 1653, Paur 1767, Paur 1770, Pronberger 1689, Weilhamer 1771, Weinhard 1630

 

 

Unterbrunn

 

Faber 1665, Hebenstreit 1727, Kirchmayr 1719, Pentenrieder 1675, Pentenrieder 1685, Poeck 1745, Stentl 1662

 

 

Unterdarching

 

Angerer 1710, Castenmiller 1723, Hilgner 1768, Hilgner 1774

 

 

Untereichen

 

Fleschhuet 1760

 

 

Unterföhring

 

Mayr,1664, Sedlmayr 1655, Stubenboeck 1692

 

 

Untergiesing

 

Gebhardt 1734

 

 

Unterhaching

 

Reinshofer 1733, Scheffler 1694, Seidl 1601, Seidl 1603

 

 

Unterhamberg

 

Rupp 1849

 

 

Unterhausen b. Weilheim

 

Kellner 1888

 

 

Unterigling

 

Sueßmair 1804

 

 

Unterlind

 

Koenig 1826

 

 

Unterlintach

 

Niklas 1802, Niklas 1807

 

 

Untermeitingen

 

Fruehling 1842

 

 

Untermenzing

 

Schmid 1732

 

 

Unterpeißenberg

 

Bartl 1846

 

 

Unterschondorf

 

Haffner 1673

 

 

Unterschweinbach

 

Graf 1892, Hirner 1700, Loderbank 1702, Loderbank 1731, Mueller 1766, Mueller 1775, Pfleger 1686, Sedlmayr 1740

 

 

Untersendling

 

Groeber 1843, Kopp 1790, Obermayr 1704

 

 

Untersöchering

 

Kirchmayr 1705

 

 

Unterstadl

 

Seiz 1687

 

 

Untersteinbach

 

Neumayr 1753

 

 

Untertraubenbach

 

Hager 1841, Hager 1846

 

 

Unterviechtach

 

Mussinan v. 1784

 

 

Unterwachsenberg

 

Kittenhofer 1843

 

 

Unterwarngau

 

Woeber 1738

 

 

Unterwiedenhofen b. Vierkirchen

 

Reischl 1795

 

 

Unterwittelsbach

 

Wincklmayr 1722

 

 

Unterwössen

 

Greimel 1829, Pointner 1901

 

 

Unterzeitlbach

 

Raempl 1695, Rampl 1756

 

 

Ursberg

 

Probst 1754

 

 

Ursberg b. Krumbach

 

Gernlein 1890

 

 

Üsküp /Türkei

 

Baldus 1909

 

 

Uttendorf

 

Leonhardt 1687, Schwarzkersch 1648

 

 

Uttenhofen

 

Wurm 1715

 

 

Uttigkofen

 

Hohenegger 1848

 

 

Utting

 

Dexel 1922, Dietrich 1733, Gebold 1674, Groebl 1770, Jaegerhuber 1738, Lacher 1720, Lacher 1764, Lengger 1857, Marx 1686, Marx 1693, Neumayr 1700, Riederauer 1673, Schoettl 1684, Sedlmayr 1692, Werner 1679, Widman 1736, Woestermayr 1803

 

 

Üttingen b. Marktheidenfeld

 

Wolfskeel v. 1894

 

 

Utzenbichl

 

Pentenrieder 1770

 

 

Utzwingen

 

Gentner 1822

 

 

Vachendorf

 

Pernreiter 1807

 

 

Vagen

 

Beer 1761, Blasy 1700, Haffner 1673, Hafner 1729, Moeßmer 1801, Wezl 1665

 

 

Valenciennes

 

Cornelio 1726, Morawitzky v. 1727

 

 

Valley

 

Stenger 1728, Vogt 1823

 

 

Vandans

 

Fritz 1809

 

 

Vaterstetten

 

Gerz 1675, Schnabl 1638

 

 

Velburg

 

Gabriel 1814

 

 

Velden

 

Altinger 1746, Burghaber 1626, Daflmayr 1717, Diringer 1815, Engelberger 1614, Himmler 1725, Hueber 1710, Malperger 1732, Oswald 1840, Piscator 1667, Schiderer 1765, Seemiller 1769, Sturm 1929, Waitzenbeck 1653, Waizenbeck 1623

 

 

Venedig

 

Kramer v. 1892, Kramer v. 1898, Triva 1685

 

 

Verdun

 

Rues 1713

 

 

Verona

 

Nogarola v. 1766

 

 

Vesenach

 

Wild 1688

 

 

Viecht

 

Puechner 1721, Reindl 1658

 

Viechtach

 

Artmann 1704, Friz 1691, Jobst 1726, Kreutter 1666, Lettl 1672, Loewenegg (Löweneck) 1910, Pillich 1767, Sazenhofen v. 1766, Stattler 1730, Stattler 1731, Stoeckhl 1704

 

Viehbach

 

Sazenhofen v. 1764, Zehentbaur 1643

 

 

Viehhausen

 

Welshofer 1699

 

 

Vierkirchen

 

Bruggmair 1629, Burkart 1684, Hailander 1670, Hoeckmair 1636, Loy 1729, Loy 1750, Ostermair 1796, Schrott 1685

 

 

Villach

 

Warbazeth 1623

 

 

Villingen

 

Fapichler 1717, Gebhardt 1923, Soller 1661, Winterhalter 1662

 

 

Vilsbiburg

 

Angerer 1745, Clarenz 1842, Elbrechtinger 1671, Grillmayr 1737, Grillmayr 1741, Gruber 1913, Haider 1603, Hannecker 1847, Koenigsbauer 1730, Krempelsetzer 1810, Lanzinger 1904, Lipp 1758, Schleich v. 1633, Schoenhueber 1634, Schwarz 1928, Wimmer 1909, Wurzer 1770, Zeiller 1740, Zeiller, 1746

 

Vilseck

 

Janson de la Stock 1762

 

 

Vilsheim

 

Deutinger 1823, Planck 1716

 

 

Vilshofen

 

Aybling v. 1764, Buchinger 1838, Groebl 1795, Haimbl 1626, Haimbl 1627, Haimbl 1628, Handlos 1624, Hueber 1685, Lechner 1681, Lex 1875, Lyer v. 1746, Mancinus 1622, Meyer 1822, Ramer 1915, Reisacher 1694, Schauer 1720, Schmal 1707, Schneid 1679, Schwangart 1718, Warnus 1709

 

 

Vogling

 

Percklmayr 1767

 

 

Vogtareuth

 

Lehner 1786, Soyer 1771, Stephan 1736, Strobelly v. 1718, Strobelly v. 1720, Wagner 1709, Wagner 1711

 

 

Vohburg

 

Augustin 1735, Gschaider 1744, Kiener 1763, Kling 1764, Metz 1804, Stubenrauch 1734, Winter 1660

 

 

Vohenstrauß

 

Becher 1685, Golkofer 1705, Hausladen 1875

 

 

Volkach

 

Rothmund 1847

 

 

Vollmau

 

Schrimpf 1798

 

 

Vötting

 

Gamboeck 1654, Gamboeck 1699, Scheyrl 1635

 

 

Waakirchen

 

Flezner (Flozner) 1769, Grasberger 1828, Kirstenhofer 1697, Krinner 1695, Mannhardt 1754, Obermiller 1842, Pernlocher 1692, Rottmiller 1734, Rumplsperger 1695, Seestaller 1672, Seestaller 1675, Sutner 1696, Toelzer 1675

 

 

Waal

 

Aumiller 1657, Faistenberger 1683, Hupfauer 1612, Noichl 1826, Pichlmayr 1706, Pichlmayr 1708, Reindl 1661, Stang 1930, Zech 1755

 

 

Wachtenberg

 

Zehmen v. 1738, Zehmen v. 1741

 

 

Wackersberg

 

Deml 1725, Fux 1701, Fux 1708, Fux 1712, Fux 1718, Laichmann 1772, Paum 1692, Wenig 1720, Wuermseer 1693, Wuermseer 1809

 

 

Waffenbrunn

 

Muggenthaler 1816

 

 

Wagelsried

 

Kandler 1731

 

 

Wagenhofen

 

Schnell 1771

 

 

Wagenried

 

Speer 1775, Voelkl 1701, Voelkl 1734

 

 

Waging

 

Prand 1819, Prand 1819, Prand 1821, Sailer 1825, Sauperger 1688, Strobl 1714

 

 

Waidhaus

 

Kolmayr 1699, Oberst 1835, Schedl v. Greifenstein 1815, Waninger 1880, Zels 1692

 

 

Waidhofen

 

Hueber 1686, Lunglmayr 1739

 

 

Waidmannshail b. Ludwigsstadt

 

Zick 1911

 

 

Waith

 

Hormayr 1819, Koegl 1733

 

 

Walbenreuth /Opf.

 

Zrenner 1869

 

 

Walchstadt

 

Hagel 1632, Mayr 1727, Pichler 1722, Sedlmayr 1695

 

 

Wald

 

Kirstner 1771, Mayr 1803

 

 

Waldeck

 

Schlicht 1829, Schreyer 1792, Zeheman v. 1750

 

 

Walderbach

 

Reitter 1729

 

 

Waldershof

 

Rainer 1731

 

 

Waldkirch

 

Burgstaller 1766

 

 

Waldkirchen

 

Meindl 1826, Tieffenboeck 1694, Brugger 1883

 

 

Waldleiten

 

Han 1730

 

 

Wald

 

Bauer 1794, Beer 1822, Choblenze 1794, Fischer 1794, Gutschenreiter 1825, Haindl 1749, Heller 1837, Kerschbaum 1799, Koller 1845, Kreibig v. 1852, Lehmann 1798, Mauser 1826, Meng 1758, Nachreiner 1771, Rosner 1730, Roth 1847, Scheibenpflug 1901, Schiltl 1767, Silberhorn 1799, Wutz (Contz) 1839

 

 

Waldsassen

 

Haering 1758, Jacob 1741, Loferer 1662, Seeberger 1705, Soelch 1763, Soelch 1854, Stichaner v. 1785, Thoma v. 1810, Troppmann 1802, Zeittler 1729, Zeittler 1739, Zeittler 1741

 

 

Waldsee

 

Henkel 1796

 

 

Waldshut

 

Hueber 1696, Staudhardt 1686

 

 

Waldthurn

 

Muehlhofer 1811

 

 

Walkenstetten

 

Haering 1809

 

 

Walkersaich

 

Heippl 1731, Heippl 1741

 

 

Walkertshofen

 

Gerstenbrand 1684, Pals 1735, Rottenfußer 1782, Sedlmayr 1702, Staengl 1690, Staengl 1693

 

 

Wall

 

Drattzieher 1687, Hueber 1667, Hupfauer 1766, Hupfauer 1771, Jellmichel 1715, Oettl 1721, Pernlocher 1757, Ruebaendl 1696, Schmid 1704, Steingroeber 1700, Steingroeber 1704

 

 

Wallerfing

 

Steinbeißer 1790

 

 

Wallersdorf

 

Strobl 1710

 

 

Wallerstein

 

Peter 1844, Vogelsang 1859

 

 

Walleshausen

 

Agricola 1669, Daz 1738, Kracher 1735, Miller 1787, Woelfl (Woell) 1702

 

 

Walpersdorf

 

Haimpilger 1665, Krieger 1665

 

 

Walpertshausen

 

Homair 1681

 

 

Walpertskirchen

 

Bachmair 1818, Pachmayr 1729

 

 

Waltenhofen

 

Aigenmann 1700, Hueber 1764

 

 

Walterskirchen b. Freising

 

Sittenauer 1882

 

 

Walting

 

Raedlinger 1804

 

 

Wambach

 

Hueber 1745

 

 

Wang

 

Koenig 1847, Mittermayr 1798

 

 

Wangen

 

Haun 1706, Müllern v. 1809, Picard 1885, Steingaden 1602

 

 

Wangen i. Allgäu

 

Egg 1740, Hecht 1699, Keß 1752, Kolb 1666, Mauch 1681

 

 

Warmisried

 

Butzer 1794

 

 

Warngau

 

Auer 1707, Auracher 1726, Purgweger 1632, Purgweger 1635, Stoib 1708

 

 

Wartenberg

 

Bonin 1801, Furtner 1778, Mannhart 1784, Steyrer 1732, Steyrer 1745, Stulberger 1797

 

 

Warthausen

 

Schad v. 1646, Zell 1701

 

 

Warzenried

 

Adam 1827

 

 

Wasentegernbach

 

Kloeckl v. 1818

 

 

Wasserburg

Aiblinger 1798, Aicher 1691, Amersin 1773, Angermair 1629, Apfel 1665, Arco v. 1757, Bock 1641, Boehm 1768, Bogenschmidt 1680, Bohonowsky 1797, Bueller 1885, Copauer 1715, Copauer 1716, Copaur 1730, Copaur 1733, Daenckl 1728, Dalhamer 1637, Dellinger 1600, Dellinger 1634, Dellinger 1649, Dellinger 1651, Diez 1759, Dirschlmayr 1680, Doblinger 1745, Ebersberger 1663, Eder 1661, Elverenz 1687, Elverenz 1695, Endres 1661, Endres 1666, Ezman 1666, Feldmayr 1759, Fischbacher 1744, Fischer 1731, Fischer 1765, Fischhaber 1704, Flezinger 1636, Freylinger 1689, Frischmann 1815, Fuchs 1795, Gaigl 1737, Gall 1828, Ganser 1914, Gartinger 1729, Gartinger 1740, Gerbl 1761, Giggenbach 1618, Gnaedler 1670, Gnaedler 1672, Gnaedler 1678, Goetz 1797, Graedl 1661, Grainer 1758, Grainer 1801, Greiderer 1753, Greiderer 1755, Greiderer 1762, Gretter 1662, Grundler 1764, Gugler 1796, Haberschmel 1700, Haberschmel 1704, Hackl 1762, Hager 1613, Haidensreitter 1678, Hauner 1792, Hauser 1634, Hegele 1665, Heigl 1749, Heigl 1749, Heiß 1649, Herold 1871, Herold 1872, Hoeld 1676, Hoelzl 1666, Hoffman 1699, Hoffman 1706, Hofmann 1671, Holzman 1720, Hordt 1715, Hueber 1668, Hueber 1693, Hupfauf 1732, Irlbeck (Irlbaeck) 1827, Isinger 1771, Jungburger 1718, Jungburger 1730, Kager 1656, Kager 1657, Karer 1704, Karl 1830, Kerle 1665, Kern 1654, Kern v. 1748, Koellnboeck 1731, Koellnboeck 1731, Koppleder 1736, Kornmesser 1636, Kornmesser 1660, Kummer 1651, Lackner 1653, Lampacher 1722, Lechner 1711, Lechner 1719, Lechner 1726, Lechner 1740, Lehenman 1651, Lehrnpoecher 1731, Lex 1765, Lochner 1715, Loeffel 1642, Loibl 1766, Lonhueber 1675, Luz 1718, Mandeufl v. 1718, Mareis 1667, Mareis 1677, Mayerhofer 1839, Mayr 1640, Mayr 1650, Mayr 1684, Mayr 1722, Mayr 1735, Moesner 1671, Moestenstier 1726, Moestenstier 1731, Muelberger 1797, Mueller 1710, Mueller 1887, Niederhofer 1693, Oberfelder 1651, Obermayer 1828, Obermayr 1785, Obermiller 1747, Oettl 1771, Oettlinger 1684, Oezman 1666, Ott v. 1847, Pacher 1716, Paul 1761, Pecker 1683, Peer 1736, Peer 1741, Pfundmayr 1740, Pichler 1706, Pirchinger 1662, Pirchinger 1701, Pirchinger 1703, Plaichshirn 1676, Pock 1708, Praidlohner 1697, Preisinger 1739, Preisinger 1744, Preisinger 1766, Probst 1759, Puecher 1708, Raisperger 1678, Raisperger 1688, Rehm 1823, Reiser 1620, Reiser 1647, Reiser 1650, Reisinger 1796, Reiter 1635, Reiter 1717, Reiter 1718, Rieger 1688, Roth 1780, Rott 1724, Schaebl 1735, Scheibenmayr 1651, Scheyrer 1737, Schlißleder 1871, Schmaus 1750, Schmaus 1761, Schoenbuecher 1639, Schuezinger 1681, Schwaiger 1636, Schwarz 1658, Schwertfellner 1798, Sellmayr 1752, Simbirger 1764, Sparhulber 1663, Stadler 1696, Stadler 1706, Stadler 1787, Stecher 1811, Stenger 1711, Stenger 1719, Stenger 1724, Stocker 1670, Stocker 1677, Streitter 1733, Streitter 1735, Streittner 1716, Surauer 1634, Surauer 1731, Surauer 1743, Textor 1685, Thaler 1827, Thalhamer 1647, Thalhamer 1675, Thalhamer 1687, Traunsteiner 1726, Traunsteiner 1733, Ulman 1712, Vischer 1722, Vischer 1722, Vischer 1726, Vischer 1731, Wagner 1769, Waltenberger 1664, Waltl 1779, Waltl 1782, Wanner 1702, Wanner 1721, Wanner 1733, Weiland 1640, Wensperger 1719, Wider 1655, Widman 1654, Widman 1755, Wimber 1695, Winckler 1667, Winckler 1674, Winckler 1680, Winckler 1682, Winckler 1697, Winckler 1701, Winckler 1707, Winhard 1665, Winhardt 1679, Winkler 1735, Wirmayr 1682, Wishack 1759, Wishack 1760, Zehentmair 1699, Zeller 1708, Zenker 1896, Zetl 1885, Zieglauer v. 1884, Ziegler 1779, Zischl 1699, Zoepf 1696, Zoettl 1684

 

 

Wasserburg a.B.

 

Gwinner 1928

 

 

Wasserburg b. Lindau

 

Faber 1612

 

 

Wassertrüdingen

 

Fries 1917, Fries 1921, Schmidt 1854

 

 

Wattens /Tirol

 

Just 1718

 

 

Wattersdorf

 

Barth 1649

 

 

Wattwiller (Elsass) /Frankreich

 

Gohren v. 1811

 

 

Weghausen

 

Geiger 1670

 

 

Wegscheid

 

Asimont 1900, Wimmer 1907

 

 

Weichenärding

 

Englbrecht 1772

 

 

Weichenried

 

Strixner 1688

 

 

Weiching

 

Gilg 1759

 

 

Weichs

 

Bichlmair 1805, Fischer 1764, Gander (Gantner) 1776, Goeggl 1660, Gumposch 1843, Maierhofer 1838, Mueller 1778, Nidermair 1708, Seggl 1670, Seggl 1702, Staengel 1827, Vent 1673, Weichs v. 1609, Widman 1768, Widman 1777, Widmann 1763

 

 

Weicht

 

Ried 1856, Woerz 1763

 

 

Weidach

 

Hueber 1721, Weixlgartner 1769

 

 

Weiden

 

Aichinger 1915, Forstenheuser v. 1655, Pigenot v. 1901, Roebl 1887, Roth 1875, Rudolph 1756, Schaefer 1925

 

 

Weidenbach

 

Axenpoeck 1735, Kifinger 1824, Pendele 1764

 

 

Weidgarten

 

Fischer 1749

 

 

Weiding

 

Huber 1844, Lindauer 1673, Pfafl 1825

 

 

Weihenlinden

 

Maerckl 1703, Maerckl 1706

 

 

Weihenstephan

 

Koenigsbauer 1734

 

 

Weiherhammer

 

Huber 1838

 

 

Weikertsham

 

Empl 1831

 

 

Weikertshofen

 

Eisenmann 1732, Ertl 1644, Hundt v. 1833, Kayser 1736, Krahamer 1770, Ortt 1726, Preysing v. 1681, Raisinger 1702, Rieger 1692, Winter 1631

 

 

Weilach

 

Kofler 1698, Kofler 1707, Luz 1684, Schanzer 1829, Vent 1768, Ziechenaus 1684

 

 

Weilbach

 

Maissinger 1755

 

 

Weilberg

 

Weinpuech 1708

 

 

Weiler

 

Linder 1693, Loeßl v. 1836, Ohmayr 1690, Ruepp 1604

 

 

Weiler /Schw.

 

Hoefl 1864

 

 

Weilheim

 

Achner 1717, Attlberger 1638, Bacciochi (Facciochi) 1741, Bader 1688, Bader 1710, Baertl 1679, Baertl 1700, Baertl 1765, Bals 1698, Baur 1768, Berchtold 1770, Berchtold 1843, Bernhard 1756, Clas 1636, Colonus 1615, Daffner 1744, Daffner 1754, Daisenberger 1845, Degler 1610, Degler 1669, Dietmair 1648, Dietmair 1679, Dietmair 1688, Diez 1623, Dillis 1649, Eggenrieder 1744, Eisele 1694, Eisvogl 1700, Eisvogl 1706, Erhardt 1893, Erlacher 1612, Erlacher 1668, Erlacher 1671, Erlacher 1709, Etti 1694, Faber 1622, Faber 1626, Faber 1661, Faber 1665, Faber 1670, Faber 1672, Faber 1677, Faber 1683, Feichtmayr 1761, Ferchel 1785, Fierman 1674, Fils 1717, Fils 1759, Fischer 1698, Forsthueber 1692, Freisinger 1763, Fridl 1662, Furthueber 1682, Furthueber 1700, Gallé 1721, Gelzhauser 1850, Gerold 1670, Gerold 1678, Gerold 1700, Gerold 1720, Giesinger 1664, Giesinger 1680, Giesinger 1717, Giesinger 1723, Giesinger 1753, Giesinger 1764, Ginter 1656, Ginter 1658, Ginter 1750, Ginter 1752, Ginther 1706, Gratz 1850, Greil 1628, Gronner 1700, Gruber 1842, Habersetzer 1742, Haeringer 1849, Hagn 1656, Hagn 1700, Haimblinger 1671, Haimblinger 1673, Haimblinger 1677, Haimblinger 1680, Haimblinger 1691, Haißerer 1754, Heislmann 1742, Held 1711, Helfensrieder 1682, Hipper 1706, Hipper 1715, Hipper 1744, Hipper 1787, Hochenauer 1659, Hochenauer 1692, Holzinger 1764, Honakam 1787, Hueber 1669, Hueber 1687, Hueber 1704, Hueber 1731, Hueber 1744, Jaeger 1785, Jais 1676, Kasnwalter 1735, Kettel 1771, Kimmerl 1671, Kimmerl 1676, Kipfinger 1693, Kipfinger 1693, Kipfinger 1698, Kipfinger 1719, Kipfinger 1758, Kleinhans 1848, Klopfinger 1615, Koch 1672, Koch 1716, Koch 1735, Koch 1896, Koelbl 1701, Koelbl 1726, Krais 1913, Kumpf 1749, Landes 1699, Landes 1736, Landsberger 1735, Landsperger 1672, Landsperger 1705, Landsperger 1706, Lang 1683, Leis 1696, Leistle 1802, Lenz 1721, Lenz 1725, Lienhardt 1701, Lindner 1794, Lipp 1714, Lops 1721, Loth 1653, Lott 1672, Luidl 1687, Luidl 1719, Luidl 1726, Lutz 1850, Maier 1852, Mair 1637, Mayr 1622, Mayr 1709, Mayr 1755, Mayr 1757, Mayr 1764, Mayr 1777, Mayr 1915, Miller 1745, Moezl 1662, Mosmair 1655, Mosmair 1660, Moy v. 1911, Neuner 1750, Off 1752, Pauli 1740, Paumeister 1681, Perghammer 1605, Perghofer 1738, Pierling 1744, Piller 1672, Pirschl 1685, Pirstl 1724, Piscator 1667, Pischl 1835, Prezenstainer 1706, Raffner 1768, Raidt 1712, Raith 1682, Raith 1748, Rampoeck 1648, Rauch 1852, Rauch 1856, Reindl 1695, Reinthaler 1684, Rigele 1843, Ring 1668, Ring 1690, Roeckl 1870, Rohrmann 1749, Rosmarth 1741, Salzhueber 1665, Salzhueber 1669, Salzhueber 1673, Sartor 1694, Schalk 1767, Scheiderer 1738, Scheiderer 1751, Scheuble 1622, Schierlinger 1766, Schindler 1800, Schlick 1666, Schmalholz 1624, Schmidtner 1834, Schreiber 1649, Schropp 1681, Schropp 1687, Schropp 1848, Schwab 1659 , Sepp 1801, Sonderer 1755, Spruner 1667, Staiger 1734, Steigenberger 1754, Steiger 1729, Stickl 1673, Streicher 1760, Strizl 1772, Stueckl 1842, Textor 1694, Vogl 1650, Vogl 1692, Wagner 1626, Wagner 1768, Wagner 1888, Wankmueller 1888, Weber 1845, Weiß 1615, Weiß 1683, Weiß 1765, Westermayr 1694, Widman 1678, Wimmer 1840, Wimmer 1845, Wimmer 1853, Zehetmayr 1702

 

 

Weimar

 

Uhde 1893

 

 

Weinberg

 

Niedermayr 1824

 

 

Weinberg b.Ansbach

 

Rohmeder 1883, Rohmeder 1885

 

 

Weingarten

 

Feser 1642, Fricker 1602, Krenkl 1645, Krenkl 1647, Wielang 1597

 

 

Weinheim

 

Pergmann 1761

 

 

Weinried b. Ilertissen

 

Salger 1875

 

 

Weinspach

 

Poeckh 1666

 

 

Weipertshausen

 

Pruggmair 1709

 

 

Weißenburg

 

Doerfler 1907, Doerfler 1909, Doerfler 1915, Haußner 1852, Henning 1896, Kohl 1893, Kohl 1893, Pirmasenzer 1805, Raspl 1760, Rohmer 1836, Roth 1852, Roth v. 1809, Treu 1927

 

 

Weißenburg a.S.

 

Drescher 1892

 

 

Weißenhorn

 

Buchmiller 1680, Fugger-Kirchberg v. 1643, Fugger-Kirchberg v. 1737, Haberer 1692, Jehle 1662, Neumayr 1734, Pflueg v. 1667, Puecher 1655, Rott 1597, Seitz 1654, Steigerwald 1873, Wambacher 1690

 

 

Weißkirchen

 

Deibler 1695

 

 

Weitenried

 

Voest 1703

 

 

Wellending

 

Buecher 1631

 

 

Welshofen

 

Loderbank 1735, Textor 1719, Thalmayr 1799, Wascher 1693

 

 

Wemding

 

Agricola 1699, Cichini v. 1753, Fabris v. 1776, Gerst 1605, Grafft 1601, Kastner 1840, Kastner 1844, Leinfelder 1795, Leinfelder 1795, Mertin 1605, Mertin 1627, Meyer 1920, Moermos 1685, Obermayr 1743, Probst 1695, Reimbold 1770, Scheuring 1605, Scheuring 1608, Wild 1938, Wuerth 1682

 

 

Wengen

 

Krimmer 1804

 

 

Wengenhausen

 

Schainberger 1739

 

 

Wenig

 

Mayr 1722, Poeckh 1722, Rehle 1702

 

 

Wernberg

 

Grasser 1735

 

 

Werndlfing

 

Cressierer 1666

 

 

Werneck

 

Auer 1840

 

 

Wertheim /Baden

 

Hertling v. 1902, Hertling v. 1906, Weikard 1865

 

 

Wertingen

 

Dentler 1896, Dentler 1896, Erdenreicher 1800, Hausch 1661, Martius 1598, Mindler 1795, Schwerthieb 1570

 

 

Weßling

 

Dellinger 1722, Dir 1722, Godeschalk 1793, Jordan 1723, Nagl 1725, Pernlocher 1727, Weiß 1666

 

 

Wessobrunn

 

Blumenthal v. 1739, Braun 1662, Gigl 1779, Graff 1760, Harrer 1614, Kreitmayr 1807, Lechner 1727, Mair 1627, Marschall 1715, Mayr 1715, Sailer 1760, Schiz 1670, Schmuzer 1716, Schnaderpoeck 1755, Weiß 1711, Weiß 1716, Weiß 1716, Wendenschloegl 1762, Zoepff 1661

 

 

Westen

 

Bruggmoser 1767, Harpeintner 1794

 

 

Westendorf

 

Kaeffl 1706

 

 

Westerbach

 

Voggenauer 1689

 

 

Westerham

 

Bauerschmid 1671, Kistler 1663, Mayr 1716, Pichelmayr 1650, Weigl 1716

 

 

Westerheim

 

Sailer 1767, Schweizer 1781, Wetstain 1709

 

 

Westerndorf

 

Braunauer 1664, Raechl 1692

 

 

Westerwarngau

 

Toelzer 1661

 

 

Westheim

 

Schaaf 1885

 

 

Wettelkam

 

Liebl 1684

 

 

Wettenhausen

 

Welz 1678, Welz 1683

 

 

Wetterfeld

 

Schrenk v. 1819, Schrenk v. 1823, Schrenk v. 1823

 

 

Wettzell

 

Daller 1732, Hofmann 1775

 

 

Wetzlar

 

Aretin v. 1811, Geibel 1827, Goedecke 1918, Seckendorf v. 1821

 

 

Weyarn

 

Clas 1652, Drattzieher 1683, Karrer 1688, Mayr 1752, Polz 1716, Steinbrecher 1743, Steyrer 1690, Steyrer 1693

 

 

Weyern

 

Frank 1851, Frank 1855, Frank 1859, Lindes 1696

 

 

Wiblingen

 

Aubelin 1671

 

 

Widdersberg

 

Rormoser 1708, Schegg 1703

 

 

Wiechs

 

Hueber 1672, Hueber 1674, Krieger 1695, Kuchler 1763, Nidermair 1675

 

 

Wiedenzhausen

 

Hinterholzer 1771, Lautenschlager 1757, Sartor 1694

 

 

Wiederhofen

 

Seelos 1615

 

 

Wielenbach

 

Bader 1670, Baur 1726, Gigl 1734, Gigl 1742, Goppelzrieder 1590, Kaufinger 1841, Kotter 1706, Moesl 1697, Reittner 1670, Schauer 1778, Schaur 1702, Schaur 1784, Veit 1675, Winter 1627

 

 

Wien

 

Berchem v. 1899, Berchem v. 1900, Beßl 1664, Brandis v. 1584, Consoni 1780, Ganghofer 1909, Hiltprand 1678, Kagerer 1729, Kagerer v. 1735, Kaudenzky 1903, Kerl 1720, Kraus 1749, Mieting 1709, Nagel v. 1817, Nagel v. 1820, Oechsel v. 1745, Pugnet 1696, Regnet 1699, Reichard 1738, Riederer von Paar zu Schönau v. 1917, Schaller v. 1756, Schmid 1732, Schmid 1756, Seyberth 1728, Soini 1798, Strebel 1910, Wittenberger 1677

 

 

Wies

 

Schumacher 1842

 

 

Wiesau

 

Popp 1828

 

 

Wiesbaden

 

Henckel von Donnersmarck v. 1928, Waldenfels v. 1908

 

 

Wiesensteig

 

Abele 1764, Herbster 1787, Kieninger 1784, Rohrer 1699, Schieber 1772, Schieber 1782, Winhard 1774, Zehentner 1781

 

 

Wiesensteig /Württ.

 

Messerschmid 1813

 

 

Wiesentheid

 

Schoenborn v. 1830

 

 

Wiesenzell

 

Fux 1758

 

 

Wiesmühl

 

Kirchberger 1750, Kirchberger 1753, Summermoser 1737

 

 

Wifling

 

Reißer 1692

 

 

Wiggensbach

 

Banghard 1802

 

 

Wildenau

 

Aham v. 1633

 

 

Wildenholzen

 

Achter 1684, Hausknecht 1661

 

 

Wildenreuth

 

Wilhelm 1783

 

 

Wildenroth

 

Graeßl 1773, Graeßl 1776, Haslinger 1769

 

 

Wildshut

 

Wening 1679

 

 

Willing

 

Danner 1632

 

 

Wilzhofen

 

Daffner 1704, Eggenrieder 1680, Koch 1743, Mueller 1686

 

 

Wimpasing

 

Hainberger 1771, Korber 1826

 

 

Wimpes

 

Schwaiger 1774

 

 

Wimpfen

 

Schilling 1670

 

 

Windach

 

Clas 1744, Fuell 1667, Fuell v. 1635, Fuell v. 1635, Fuell v. 1643, Fuell v. Cammerberg v. 1706, Fuell v. Cammerberg v. 1706, Fuell v. Cammerberg v. 1708, Giggenbach 1804, Jakob 1829, Lang 1665, Pabenstuber 1701, Piechel 1694, Salcher 1871, Scheifele 1803, Woerl 1658, Woerl 1663

 

 

Windberg

 

Dachs 1816, Weichselgaertner 1819

 

 

Winden

 

Kressierer 1722, Mayr 1683, Reisacher 1634, Sedlmayr 1778, Straßer 1750

 

 

Windhof

 

Ullerich (Ullrich) 1856

 

 

Windischeschenbach

 

Jann 1818, Persch 1819

 

 

Windorf

 

Gerhardinger 1795, Lechner 1698

 

 

Windsbach /Mfr.

 

Bickermann 1885

 

 

Windshausen

 

Walter 1663

 

 

Windsheim

 

Brenner 1872, Engerer 1836, Franz 1869, Marschall 1926

 

 

Winhöring

 

Lieperth 1765, Pichlbauer 1848, Schmidt 1825, Schriefer 1926, Streicher 1741

 

 

Winkl

 

Seeholzer 1783

 

 

Winklarn

 

Urban 1787, Voith 1777

 

 

Winkling

 

Pirchinger 1604

 

 

Winnweiler /Pfalz

 

Fries 1849, Tempel 1854, Tempel 1864

 

 

Winzer

 

Graedinger 1817, Guertner 1706

 

 

Wisel

 

Feitl 1746

 

 

Witzenzell

 

Heuschneider 1838

 

 

Wolfach

 

Querckh 1676

 

 

Wolfegg

 

Kolb 1687, Miller 1748, Waller 1674, Waller 1684

 

 

Wolfenbüttel

 

Walther 1913

 

 

Wolfersdorf

 

Stiglmaier 1638

 

 

Wolfersdorf b. Regensburg

 

Lauerer 1902

 

 

Wolfratshausen

 

Abele 1698, Adler 1703, Annich 1725, Arnold 1667, Baader 1732, Babenstuber 1713, Bader 1642, Braunmiller 1741, Braunmiller 1743, Braunmiller 1744, Braunmiller 1752, Braunmiller 1753, Braunmiller 1758, Braunmiller 1762, Carnotsch 1704, Eckher v. 1796, Eichheim 1882, Empacher 1727, Empacher 1729, Forstner 1756, Freisinger 1733, Freisinger 1736, Gamb 1722, Gembl 1728, Gerbl 1664, Gfreser 1753, Gollkofer 1875, Greinwald 1706, Grienwaldt 1728, Happ 1912, Harrer 1737, Haslboeck 1785, Hermann 1846, Heyder 1730, Hilz 1712, Holzdobler 1718, Holzdobler 1720, Huelz 1721, Humpl 1669, Kaniberger 1829, Keller 1643, Keller 1675, Kirchmayr 1734, Kistler 1717, Lauttenschlager 1730, Lauttenschlager 1741, Leutner 1642, Menzinger 1686, Mitlmayr 1671, Nidermayr 1746, Petz 1770, Pfaetterisch 1738, Pflaem 1662, Pierpichler 1730, Pierpichler 1739, Prandtner 1740, Promberger 1718, Raab 1746, Raab 1757, Ranck 1665, Reichwein v. 1700, Rothmaier 1882, Rottmayr 1690, Rottmoser 1714, Schlutt 1717, Schultes v. 1807, Sedlmayr 1768, Sepp 1758, Sepp 1764, Sorhamer 1654, Stoeger 1734, Stoeger 1741, Stumpoeck 1765, Thoma 1825, Trautsch 1711, Trautsch 1718, Urban 1821, Waetzinger 1788, Walser 1790, Weckerle 1878, Weiß 1715, Welz 1753, Zehetmayr 1729, Zehetmayr 1768, Zehetmayr 1772, Zehetmayr 1774

 

 

Wolfring

 

Wild 1838

 

 

Wolfsbach

 

Woelfl 1775

 

 

Wolfsegg

 

Teubler 1615

 

 

Wolfstein

 

Duprée v.,1842, Schenkel 1922

 

 

Wolfstein /Ndb.

 

Donop 1873

 

 

Wolhofen

 

Staengl 1675

 

 

Wolkenstein

 

Sannoner 1663, Verlohner 1684, Wolkenstein v. 1587

 

 

Wolkersdorf

 

Trauner-Wolkerstorff  1731

 

 

Wolkham

 

Hueber 1720

 

 

Wolnzach

 

Aibl 1778, Koch 1772, Kumpfmiller 1681

 

 

Wörgl

 

Neuner 1664

 

 

Worms

 

Gugel v. Brandt v. 1925

 

 

Wörnsbach

 

Helfer 1719

 

 

Wörth

 

Beimel 1708, Raith 1768, Wirschinger 1827

 

 

Wörth a.D.

 

Ostermaier 1867

 

 

Wörthsee

 

Schwarz 1839

 

 

Wössen

 

Daxenberger 1822

 

 

Wundersdorf

 

Eyrl 1715, Holzer 1770, Puechner 1753

 

 

Wunsiedel

 

Demmel 1907l, Rupprecht 1937

 

 

Wurmannsquick

 

Kreuzeder 1843, Sutor 1802

 

 

Würmmühle

 

Reismueller 1730, Reismueller 1763

 

 

Wurmsham

 

Aschauer 1761

 

 

Würzburg

 

Aretin v. 1909, Arnold 1855, Brunner 1922, Bullion v. 1912, Croeniger 1834, Cucumus 1849, Doellinger 1833, Doering 1898, Ebner v. Eschenbach 1880, Englert 1925, Fleckenstein 1840, Fuchs v. 1824, Fuchs v. Bimbach 1890, Geigel (Geigl) 1846, Geigel (Geigl) 1850, Grauvogl v. 1900, Grundherr v. 1896, Gumppenberg-Poettmes v. 1895, Halder 1864, Harlas 1647, Heiland 1876, Herold 1832, Heuber 1904, Hezner 1926, Hirsch v. 1847, Hofmann 1833, Hofmann 1837, Koenitz v. 1902, Krais 1881, Kuehlmann 1896, Loewenheim 1862, Maier 1915, Marx 1890, Mayer 1911, Mayring 1898, Meß 1871, Meyer 1840, Miesgang 1941, Mueller 1919, Parseval v. 1888, Popp 1852, Rambauer 1889, Rauchenberger 1882, Rockinger 1843, Roeder 1839, Roman v. 1898, Roßbach 1898, Sandkuehler 1906, Sandkuehler 1908, Sauber 1856, Schamberg 1903, Schiffmann 1923, Schlaefer 1822, Schmidtmueller 1900, Schubert 1834, Schwab 1941, Seiling 1823, Seiser 1910, Seither 1910, Sinner 1923, Stabel 1839, Stahl 1915, Stauffert 1631, Streck 1907, Streck 1908, Strehle (Stroehle) 1849, Strobel 1904, Strobel 1906, Tattenbach v. 1891, Ulsamer 1909, Voelk 1921, Weller 1899, Wien 1924,  Wihrler 1840, Wind 1838, Zacherl 1848, Zobel v. 1777

 

 

Wutschdorf /Opf.

 

Hanf 1867

 

 

Wutzelskühn

 

Kiener 1803

 

 

Wyl /Schweiz

 

Dolder 1686, Griebler 1688, Gsell 1696, Gsell 1696, Molitor 1661, Molitor 1686, Mueller 1717, Mueller 1717, Mueller 1730, Mueller 1751, Mueller 1766, Oexler 1661, Reutter 1661, Reutty 1687, Ruetti 1713, Schenklin 1660, Schenklin 1661, Schmidweber 1660, Schwerdt 1717

 

 

Zabern

 

Murschhauser 1678

 

 

Zaisering

 

Knogler 1691

 

 

Zaisertshofen

 

Mayr 1769

 

 

Zamdorf

 

Hamperger 1669, Zacherl 1745

 

 

Zangberg

 

Daxberg v.,1604, Hagn 1706, Lidel 1655, Mayr 1772, Molitor 1728, Pezl 1781, Preis 1761, Zollprucker 1772

 

 

Zankenhausen

 

Fendt 1666, Heittmayr 1738, Kuendl 1704

 

 

Zeil

 

Stampf 1749, Waldburg-Zeil v. 1845, Wolf 1829

 

 

Zeil i.Allgäu

 

Gumpert 1679

 

 

Zeilarn

 

Huber 1826, Rothenaicher 1825, Steinhauser 1826

 

 

Zeilhofen

 

Ossendorfer 1709

 

 

Zeitlarn

 

Gotthard 1828

 

 

Zeitlbach

 

Schlosser 1728

 

 

Zell

 

Ertl 1653, Hacker 1676, Humpl 1678, Humpl 1685, Kandler 1742, Kolberer 1617, Mainwolf 1678, Moser 1723, Strein 1661, Winckler 1769

 

 

Zell /Schw.

 

Haengler 1746

 

 

Zielheim

 

Oettl 1671

 

 

Zinnen

 

Pflaum 1666

 

 

Zinnering

 

Merrat 1623

 

 

Zintheim

 

Geßler 1736

 

 

Zirndorf

 

Zuckermayer 1912

 

 

Zollenried

 

Reiter 1612

 

 

Zolling

 

Denk 1699, Denk 1706

 

 

Zorneding

 

Gigglberger 1929, Grandauer 1740, Grandauer 1746, Mayr 1842, Pichler 1842, Saxmair 1666, Soyer 1717, Springer 1667, Springer 1741, Zehetmayr 1678, Zeichinger 1826

 

 

Zöschingen

 

Rehm 1839

 

 

Zötzelhofen

 

Heibtmayr 1764

 

 

Zug /Schweiz

 

Hoerman 1670, Hoerman 1672

 

 

Zürich

 

Bary v. 1863, Hillebrand 1880

 

 

Zusmaltheim

 

Eser 1848

 

 

Zusmarshausen

 

Braunmuehl v. 1878, Faber 1635

 

 

Zweibrücken

 

Heintz,1827, Heintz 1849, Herrmann 1858, Hertling v. 1898, Nebauer 1842, Ney 1823, Ponader 1928, Ruppenthal 1840, Schuler 1901, Vecchioni 1835, Wolff 1884

 

 

Zwiesel

 

Dick 1904, Mittermueller 1896, Pickl 1828, Wimmer 1828

 

 

Geburtsort nicht genannt

Achner 1919, Adler 1934, Agricola 1630, Agricola 1658, Agricola 1659, Agricola 1659, Aichler 1657, Ainweg 1628, Albrecht 1940, Allwang 1930, Allwein 1919, Altmann 1941, Altmann 1942, Altschuh 1941, Amann 1938, Amberger 1937, Amberger 1938, Ambros 1929, Ameiser 1931, Ammon v. 1939, Anderl 1659, Anglhuber 1626, Ankersmit 1939, Arent 1752, Argstorfer 1938, Arias v. 1732, Armansperg v. 1708, Asam 1629, Asam 1939, Aschl (Aeschl) 1710, Aß 1929, Ast 1940, Ast 1942, Aubinger 1920, Auer 1655, Auer 1940, Aufschlaeger 1940, Aumueller 1940, Aurich 1933

 

Bacher 1695, Bachmann 1927, Bachmayer 1926, Bader 1923, Bader 1937, Badhauser 1919, Baer 1930, Baertl 1710, Baier 1941, Baldus 1939, Banzhaf 1926, Barbisch 1939, Barth 1937, Barth 1941, Bastian 1937, Bastian 1941, Bauer 1937, Bauer 1941, Bauer 1941, Bauer 1942, Bauereis 1939, Baumann 1931, Baumann 1932, Baumann 1933, Baumann 1935, Baumann 1938, Baumbauer 1939, Baumgartner 1766, Baumgartner 1932, Baumgartner 1937, Baur 1655, Baur 1762, Bayer 1941, Becher 1937, Bechtolsheim v. 1931, Beck 1931, Beer 1920, Beer 1933, Behr v. 1921, Beienz 1938, Belli von Pino v. 1920, Bendel 1933, Bengl 1935, Bennert 1937, Benzinger 1934, Benzinger 1940, Berchtold 1651, Berger 1919, Berger 1936, Berliner (Bever) 1930, Beyßer 1596, Biechl 1928, Biechler 1637, Bier 1919, Bierkens 1930, Biffar 1938, Bimpeule 1927, Binz 1628, Bissinger 1635, Bittinger 1645, Blaha 1937, Bledl 1942, Bleicher 1920, Bluemm 1939, Bluemm 1940, Blum 1934, Blumenfeld 1925, Boeckelmann 1938, Boehm 1931, Boesenecker 1938, Boesl 1941, Bohnenberger 1920, Bornschein 1935, Brackmann 1936, Bradaceck 1920, Braittenaicher 1629, Brand 1646, Brand 1932, Brandl 1937, Brandtmair 1710, Branz 1920, Braun 1640, Braun 1932, Braun 1934, Braun 1934, Braun 1937, Braun 1940, Brend´amour 1931, Breucker 1931, Brueckle 1938, Bruehn 1940, Bruggmiller 1637, Brunner 1658, Brunner 1659, Brunner 1659, Brunner 1659, Brunner 1927, Brutscher 1938, Buchner 1939, Buechaus v. 1646, Buerner 1923, Buisson 1921, Burger 1934, Burger 1935, Burger 1937, Burger 1939, Burgmann,1942

 

Caduff 1690, Carathéodory 1930, Caro 1922, Chase 1937, Christlieb 1931, Christoph 1659, Christoph 1659, Christophorus 1614, Cichini 1741, Clas 1615, Clos 1929, Comes 1636, Curfes 1648

 

Daffner 1626, Dall´Armi v. 1938, Danegger 1653, Dangl 1933, Danner 1939, Danzer 1940, Dasch 1637, Dauser 1923, Davidson 1922, Daxberger 1613, Decker 1931, Deeg 1925, Degen 1939, Degenhart 1619, Dehler 1942, Deibl 1630, Deisz 1921, Dellefant 1939, Dellinger 1939, Demeter 1939, Denck 1616, Deperth 1716, Deuerling 1929, Deuringer 1928, Dicknether 1936, Diechtl 1613, Diehl 1941, Diemer 1919, Diemer 1923, Diepold 1942, Dießl 1937, Dietel 1930, Dietel 1932, Dietrich 1935, Diewald 1943, Dillmair 1657, Dillmann 1934, Dimpl 1649, Dingler 1940, Dirchinger 1659, Dirnberger 1658, Ditthorn 1937, Dittmann 1935, Dittmann 1941, Dobeneck v. 1930, Dobmayer 1935, Doehlemann 1932, Doerfler 1942, Doerner 1939, Doerr 1940, Donhauser 1932, Dorn 1616, Dorsch 1937, Dotterweich 1937, Dräxel 1639, Dresse 1929, Drexl 1935, Drexl 1938, Drollman 1654, Drollmann 1919, Du Four 1647, Duerr 1646

 

Eberhard 1930, Eberhard 1942, Eberhardinger 1943, Eberhardt 1938, Ebersperg 1640, Eberth 1937, Ebner 1635, Egerer 1641, Eggerdinger 1938, Egglhuber 1941, Ehrengut 1942, Ehrl 1930, Ehrlich 1932, Eibler 1655, Eichner 1930, Einzinger 1658, Eiselin 1628, Elsesser 1602, Emminger 1930, Emminger 1936, End 1932, Engel 1926, Englert 1920, Englert 1933, Englmann 1937, Enhueber 1654, Ennerst 1937, Epp 1647, Erdmannsdorffer 1922, Ernst 1930, Ernst 1937, Ernst 1939, Ernstberger 1942, Ertl 1622, Ertl 1927

 

Faber 1614, Faber 1628, Faber 1628, Faber 1637, Faber 1640, Faber 1656, Faber 1659, Fabricius 1926, Fabricius 1935, Falkner 1629, Faltermaier 1940, Fangler 1710, Faßnacht 1937, Feibelmann 1931, Feichtinger 1655, Feierlein 1939, Feilitzsch v. 1920, Feldhaeusser 1926, Feldhofer 1637, Feller 1933, Fendt 1639, Fenner 1934, Ferchtl 1627, Ferg 1638, Ferstl 1936, Ferstl 1943, Fertig 1924, Feuchtmayr 1715, Fiernhamer 1649, Figulus 1656, Filgertshofer 1710, Fischer 1613, Fischer 1775, Fischer 1931, Fischer 1932, Fischer 1939, Fischer 1941, Fleischmann 1930, Fliegenmair 1653, Floder 1938, Floerl 1939, Forster 1930, Forstner 1659, Frank 1927, Frank 1933, Frank (Francus) 1629 Frankenberg v. 1934, Franz 1939, Frauenrieder 1658, Fraunhofen v. 1681, Frei 1936, Freudenberger 1934, Freundorfer 1933, Frey 1644, Frey 1922, Frey 1931, Frey 1937, Freyberg v. 1695, Frick 1930, Frick 1933, Fridl 1731, Friedl 1626, Friedl 1930, Friedl 1941, Friedmann 1943, Friedmann 1943, Friedrich 1924, Friedrich 1938, Fries 1919, Fries 1928, Fries 1931, Fries 1936, Fries 1937, Fritz 1930, Frontiller 1640, Fuchs 1618, Fuchs 1939, Fuchs 1941, Fuhrmann 1932, Fux 1658

 

Gaertner 1939, Gagel 1920, Gailer 1645, Gaisreitter 1658, Gaißer 1656, Galapp 1613, Gallenberger 1941, Gammel 1934, Gamps 1631, Gandtner 1710, Ganspecker 1659, Gareis 1940, Gartmayr 1919, Gaulrapp 1659, Gebhard 1655, Gebhard 1920, Gebhart 1647, Gecks 1930, Geierhaas 1939, Geiger 1920, Geiger 1931, Geiger 1939, Geiger 1941, Geis 1938, Geller 1919, Gentes 1939, Gerdeißen 1924, Gering 1629, Gerstmeier 1942, Gerum (Gerung) 1659, Geyer 1929, Gfaller 1931, Gichtl 1611, Gietl 1941, Giggelberger 1626, Giggenhausen v. 1654, Giliard 1933, Giliard 1936, Glas 1939, Glaser 1938, Gleißenthall v. 1940, Glock 1941, Goebel 1934, Goelkel 1938, Goerner 1932, Goett 1659, Goettschl 1629, Gottschalk 1941, Grabensee 1930, Graf 1941, Graf 1942, Grandl 1659, Graschberger 1924, Graschberger 1930, Graßl 1939, Gratzl 1940, Greindl 1655, Greppmayr 1923, Gretschmann 1919, Greve 1919, Grienbacher 1656, Gries 1939, Griesenboeck 1659, Groß 1925, Groß 1931, Grotenegg v. 1730, Grundler 1942, Guckenberger 1936, Guenthner 1929, Guenzel 1937, Gumppenberg v. 1762, Gumsheimer 1939, Guretzky 1619

 

Haag (Hagg) 1640, Haas 1935, Haber 1930, Haber 1935, Haber 1937, Haberkorn 1920, Haberkorn 1940, Haberpusch 1627, Haberstroh (Haberstock) 1688, Hackenberg 1941, Haemmerle 1942, Haertl 1629, Haeußler 1928, Hagen 1938, Hager 1628, Hager 1942, Hahn 1925, Haimerl 1943, Haindl 1929, Hainthaler 1937, Haller 1941, Hallgarten 1919, Halper (-Szigeth) 1930, Haltmayr 1655, Hamburger 1937, Hamer 1936, Hammelmann 1931, Hammer 1937, Handwerker 1929, Haniel 1935, Hann (Haan) 1656, Harreiß 1930, Harrer 1940, Harscher 1657, Hart 1933, Hart 1940, Harter 1710, Hartmann 1930, Harzenetter 1932, Harzenetter 1933, Haselberger 1934, Haselberger 1943, Hau 1710, Haugg 1942, Haunsberg v. 1619, Haunsperg v. 1647, Haushofer 1943, Haydenhofer 1588, Hebensteiner 1612, Hefele 1926, Hegnauer 1926, Hegnauer 1929, Hegnauer 1938, Heibl 1932, Heidinger 1941, Heigl 1652, Heigl 1658, Heilingbrunner 1801, Heim 1649, Heim 1940, Heimbach 1933, Heindl 1940, Heinrich 1932, Heinrich 1936, Heiß 1633, Heitmeier 1939, Heizer 1938, Heller 1659, Helm 1932, Helmling 1652, Hengge 1938, Henkel 1943, Henle 1930, Herb 1650, Herberger 1939, Herger 1626, Hermansperger 1701, Herrmann 1935, Herrmannsdoerfer 1938, Heufl 1629, Hicker 1637, Hieber 1633, Hille 1943, Hilmer (Hillmayr) 1710, Hilsenbeck 1922, Hiltensperger 1657, Himmer 1937, Hinderegger 1651, Hinkofer 1939, Hintermeier 1943, Hintze 1932, Hitzler 1941, Hochenleitner 1620, Hoechstaedter 1927, Hoecht 1937, Hoeck 1638, Hoeck 1659, Hoedel 1943, Hoegg 1639, Hoegg 1710, Hoellmüller 1941, Hoelzle 1663, Hoerdegen 1920, Hoerer 1583, Hoerl 1629, Hoerl 1753, Hoerman 1628, Hoerman 1659, Hofberger 1653, Hoffmann 1940, Hoffmann 1941, Hofmann 1919, Hofmann 1930, Hofmann 1933, Hofmann 1940, Hofmeister 1651, Hohenegger 1940, Holl 1646, Holl 1934, Holzhay 1649, Holzmayer 1940, Honsell 1935, Horbelt 1938, Housson 1649, Hoys 1655, Huber 1633, Huber 1919, Huber 1932, Huber 1937, Huber 1939, Hubmann 1923, Hueber 1634, Hueber 1657, Hueber 1658, Hueber 1668, Huebner 1933, Huefle 1641, Huemer 1938, Huemmer 1933, Huetter 1653, Huetter 1658, Hugl 1710, Humpl 1658, Hupfauf 1931, Hupfer 1941

 

Ibel 1919, Iblacker 1934, Igl 1654, Ilg 1627, Irnperger 1614, Italer 1660, Jacobus 1648

 

Jall (Lall) 1647, Jansen 1919, Jodlbauer 1927, Jordan 1645, Juch 1928, Jung 1932

 

Kaffl 1932, Kahl 1936, Kaindl 1645, Kaiser 1942, Kaiß 1940, Kalberger 1710, Kaltner 1647, Kammermeier 1935, Kandler 1931, Kappler 1939, Kastner 1937, Kastner 1938, Kastner 1943, Kausen 1939, Kees 1712, Kelberzahn 1648, Keller 1940, Keller 1942, Keller v. 1925, Kellner 1942, Kempf 1684, Kempter 1670, Kempter 1931, Kern 1936, Kersperger 1609, Kerßenfischer 1927, Keßler 1937, Kiechle 1930, Kienast 1942, Kiermeyer 1920, Kipfinger 1629, Kircher 1640, Kirchhuber 1629, Kirchmayr 1697, Kirmair 1618, Kißmer 1932, Kistler 1633, Klaiber 1927, Kleshamer 1685, Klett 1930, Klinger 1930, Kloeck 1658, Kloeck 1929, Klotzbuecher 1933, Klug 1922, Klunker 1934, Knaps 1937, Knaps 1939, Knecht 1920, Kneißl (Kneiffel) 1629, Knell 1644, Kneupelt 1940, Knoer 1938, Knoll 1940, Koch 1935, Koeck 1936, Koegler 1629, Koehler 1919, Koehler 1933, Koellerer 1921, Koenig 1941, Koenig 1943, Koerner 1934, Koetterl 1659, Kohlschmid 1940, Kolb 1941, Koler 1616, Kolhauf 1658, Koller 1938, Kollmann 1932, Kollmann 1935, Kondl 1627, Kopp 1936, Korn 1931, Korn 1931, Korzendorfer 1931, Krafft v. Dellmensingen v. 1929, Krahamer 1628, Krampf 1936, Krampf 1941, Kratzer 1942, Kraus 1934, Krauß 1919, Krauß 1921, Kraz 1753, Kreitmeir 1939, Krerer 1699, Krick 1942, Krieger 1750, Krimer 1645, Kroiß 1939, Kronacher 1931, Kronenberger 1940, Kruegel 1921, Krug 1941, Kueffner 1937, Kuehnlein 1934, Kuempel 1942, Kulb 1938

 

Laber 1931, Laber 1931, Labitzke 1943, Lachenmair 1669, Lacher 1941, Laempl 1710, Lallinger 1934, Lamecker 1938, Landstorfer 1936, Langenburger 1629, Lanig 1933, Laufer 1936, Laufer 1941, Lechler 1937, Lechner 1657, Leder 1935, Lederer 1941, Lehmair 1938, Lehmann 1925, Leiblein 1936, Leicher 1926, Leicher 1932, Leiper 1659, Leister 1932, Leitenberger 1942, Lengl 1932, Lenz 1657, Lenz 1940, Lerch 1622, Lersch 1612, Letsch 1929, Letsch 1929, Lettl (Leitl?) 1940, Lettner 1940, Levinger 1930, Lickert 1938, Lieb 1647, Linbrunn 1922, Lins 1929, Linsenmayr 1919, Lipowsky 1921, Lippert v. 1935, List 1919, Lochmair 1630, Loder 1657, Loeffelholz v. Colberg v. 1932, Loeffelholz v. Colberg v. 1936, Loetsch 1637, Lohmeier 1941, Loibl 1938, Lorenz 1633, Lotz 1933, Lucas 1658, Luedicke 1939, Luschka 1919, Lutz 1931, Luz 1653

Mack 1636, Mack 1931, Mader 1937, Maduschka 1929, Maendl 1646, Maerz 1624, Maerz 1656, Magnus 1939, Maier 1942, Mair 1621, Mair 1630, Mair 1657, Mair 1657, Mair 1658, Mair 1658, Mair 1658, Mair 1658, Mair 1659, Maisenbacher 1941, Malaisé v. 1926, Manglkammer 1932, Mantel 1940, Markert 1939, Martini 1938, Martini 1943, Martyrer 1723, Marx 1921, Mathes 1929, Mathes v. 1919, Mayer 1930, Mayer 1935, Mayer 1943, Mayer auf Starzhausen v. 1920, Mayerhofer 1940, Mayr 1631, Mayr 1645, Mayr 1648, Mayr 1652, Mayr 1655, Mayr 1697, Mayr 1923, Mayr 1929, Mayr v. 1741, Meder 1932, Mehlhart 1940, Mehringer 1932, Meindl 1941, Meiser 1933, Meiser 1939, Meisl 1937, Meißner 1932, Melzner 1937, Mergarten 1939, Merkle 1940, Messinger 1626, Meyer 1920, Mez 1628, Michél 1919, Miller 1938, Miller 1939, Milpeutner 1636, Mininger 1646, Mitlhamer 1613, Mittenzwei 1927, Mittermayr 1630, Mittermayr 1655, Mittermayr 1710, Modlmeier 1936, Moeckinger 1658, Moehler 1936, Moelter 1939, Moertl 1659, Moesmang 1920, Mold 1935, Molitor 1610, Molitor 1644, Morenwalder 1657, Muehlbauer 1940, Mueller 1920, Mueller 1921, Mueller 1926, Mueller 1932, Mueller 1933, Mueller 1935, Mueller 1936, Mueller 1936, Mueller 1936, Mueller 1937, Mueller 1938, Mueller 1941, Mueller 1943, Mueller v. 1941, Mueller v. 1941, Mueller-Brand 1939, Muenzing 1934, Muenzing 1937, Mundel 1939, Munzenrieder 1710, Murr 1919

 

Narciß 1711, Neff 1932, Neidlinger 1938, Neppenbacher 1937, Neudorfer 1939, Neumair 1647, Neumayer 1940, Neumayr 1929, Neumeyer 1920, Neuperth 1938, Nies 1642, Niklas 1942, Noetl 1942, Noris 1931, Nosek 1942, Nothafft v. 1627, Nothelfer 1613, Nuetzel 1931, Nusch1937

 

Oberbauer 1940, Obermair 1747, Obermayr 1629, Obermayr 1682, Obermayr 1924, Oberndoerfer 1942, Oberndorfer 1920, Oberneder 1939, Oberseider 1934, Oechsner 1937, Oppler 1942, Osterkorn 1931, Ostertag 1939, Ostler 1937, Oswald 1710, Oswald 1937, Ott 1927, Ott 1927, Ott 1931

 

Pachner 1710, Paelzl 1616, Paertl 1706, Pals 1663, Pantoulier 1927, Panzer 1933, Parce 1699, Parsberg v. 1681, Partenhauser 1646, Pauer 1942, Paul 1647, Paur 1762, Paur 1934, Peirlacher 1731, Peisch 1616, Peitz 1920, Perghofer 1656, Perkmair 1612, Perl 1939, Pescatore v. 1942, Peter 1649, Petermann 1941, Pezold 1936, Pfaehler 1932, Pfoertner 1931, Pfretzschner 1930, Piehler 1923, Piesenacker 1693, Piscator 1636, Pitrof 1933, Pittinger 1930, Ploetz 1939, Poehlmann 1937, Poehner 1932, Poelt 1943, Pollinger 1640, Polz 1919, Popp 1920, Porzelt 1942, Praendl 1587, Praentl 1623, Prager 1937, Prandtl 1934, Praun 1656, Prechtl 1710, Preßl 1939, Preysing v. 1615, Proebst 1936, Proebst 1938, Proebstl 1627, Pruggmoser 1753, Pschorr 1934, Puck 1647

 

Raab 1921, Radio von Radiis 1932, Raedl 1710, Rambsentaler 1710, Ramdohr v. 1935, Rampsentaller 1710, Rath 1931, Rauscher a.Weeg v. 1940, Rauschmeier 1659, Rechtaler 1710, Reck v. 1918, Reding v. 1760, Rehbach 1938, Rehbock 1924, Reiber 1936, Reicheneder 1798, Reichert 1938, Reichert 1939, Reichl 1937, Reil 1919, Reinberger 1710, Reindl 1930, Reinhart 1647, Reinhart 1658, Reinwand 1939, Reis 1631, Reisch 1931, Reisch 1932, Reischer 1931, Reischl 1930, Reiser 1639, Reisinger 1938, Reiß 1930, Renner 1935, Renz 1772, Rerl 1654, Reuther 1920, Rhoringer 1702, Richter 1938, Richter 1940, Rickerl 1938, Rieder 1938, Riedl 1942, Rieger 1627, Rieger 1696, Riemerschmid 1921, Rieschl 1710, Riggauer 1941, Riml 1782, Ring 1628, Ringelmann 1941, Ringlstetter 1940, Riß 1919, Riß 1923, Roegl 1637, Roehrig 1938, Roemer 1939, Roesch 1919, Roeser 1936, Rogger 1930, Rost v. 1655, Roth 1920, Rothaus 1942, Rott 1612, Rotter 1922, Rottler 1942, Rottmair 1657, Ruederer 1938, Ruederer 1939, Rueff 1943, Ruehm 1935, Rues 1626, Ruetger 1937, Rummel v. 1761, Rumpf 1922, Rumpf 1926

 

Salcher 1647, Samhueber 1629, Sandberger 1919, Sandizell v. 1646, Sandl 1924, Sandtner 1938, Satler 1651, Sattler 1939, Saus 1647, Sayler 1934, Schaefer 1934, Schaefer 1935, Schaefer 1938, Schaefer 1940, Schaid 1627, Schallmayer 1923, Schallmoser 1936, Schamel 1933, Scharff 1931, Scharnagl 1934, Schatz 1931, Scheffer 1629, Scheich 1720, Schellein 1934, Schelling v. 1939, Schepping 1942, Scheppler 1938, Scheppler 1938, Scherber 1929, Scherer 1659, Scheubel 1929, Scheurmann 1842, Scheurmann 1942, Schick 1710, Schießl 1937, Schimpf 1938, Schindlhueber 1645, Schinkinger 1936, Schiz 1611, Schleburg 1935, Schlecht 1921, Schlecht 1939, Schlegel 1928, Schlegel 1934, Schleich 1941, Schleich 1943, Schmid 1639, Schmid 1712, Schmid 1937, Schmid 1938, Schmid 1939, Schmid 1940, Schmid 1941, Schmidbauer 1930, Schmidbauer 1934, Schmidbaur 1937, Schmidt 1658, Schmidt 1932, Schmidt 1933, Schmidt 1933, Schmidt 1934, Schmidt 1936, Schmidt 1938, Schmidt auf Altenstadt 1927, Schmidtpaur 1645, Schmitt 1919, Schmitt 1920, Schmitt 1933, Schmitt 1942, Schmitt 1942, Schmitt-Lermann 1930, Schmitzer 1931, Schneid 1940, Schneider 1929, Schneider 1933, Schneider 1938, Schneider 1939, Schneider 1940, Schneller 1938, Schnitzlein 1933, Schnizlein 1927, Schoeberl 1926, Schoen 1628, Schoen 1931, Schoen 1938, Schoenhofer 1933, Schoenpruner 1656, Schoetz 1940, Schormueller 1931, Schott 1920, Schottenloher 1930, Schranck 1628, Schraud 1936, Schreiber 1932, Schreiner 1920, Schreiner 1940, Schretter (Schrötter) 1732, Schriml 1919, Schroeder 1930, Schroeder 1940, Schropp 1921, Schrott 1934, Schrott 1938, Schrottenperger 1657, Schubert 1937, Schuckall 1934, Schuir (Schuier) 1940, Schultheiß 1926, Schurff v. 1706, Schwab 1934, Schwager 1937, Schwaiger 1920, Schwaiger 1933, Schwaiger 1940, Schwarz 1937, Schwarz 1938, Schwarz 1941, Schwarzmaier 1936, Schwendinger 1941, Schwentner 1711, Schweyer 1936, Schwibinger 1647, Sedlmayr 1659, Sedlmayr 1659, Sedlmeier 1933, Seeliger 1943, Segmueller 1612, Seibert 1932, Seibold 1923, Seibold 1936, Seibold 1939, Seibt 1931, Seidl 1655, Seidl 1657, Seidl 1658, Sellier 1933, Sellier 1940, Senninger 1710, Senser 1629, Sertorius 1710, Seyboltstorff v. 1620, Sibandt 1645, Siebenhaerl 1939, Sieber 1937, Sieder 1937, Siegert 1942, Sigg 1941, Sighard 1715, Sigl 1924, Silbernagel 1940, Singer 1940, Sittmann 1922, Sixt 1937, Socher 1710, Sohler 1940, Soldan 1930, Solf 1941, Solf 1941, Soyer 1626, Sperl 1657, Sperling 1922, Sperr 1929, Speth v. 1659, Spiegel 1933, Spies 1931, Spies 1938, Spindler 1939, Springer 1654, Spruegel 1940, Stader 1920, Staengl (Staengel) 1936, Stagura 1925, Staiger 1647, Stainhauser 1629, Stangl 1937, Stark 1937, Staudner 1612, Staudner 1639, Stauthamer 1631, Steffel 1641, Steiger 1663, Steingraber 1940, Steinhauser 1931, Steininger 1937, Steinleitner 1932, Steinmetz 1924, Steinweber 1941, Stempel 1937, Stengel 1935, Stengel 1939, Stengel v. 1931, Stenglein 1942, Stern 1930, Stern 1937, Stern 1937, Steuerer 1936, Stichl 1671, Stimmelmayer 1929, Stinglwagner 1937, Stipperger 1941, Stipperger 1943, Stoeckl 1931, Stoll 1939, Straub 1940, Streller 1648, Striegel 1939, Strom 1939, Stuetzel 1924, Sturhahn 1941, Sturm 1937, Sueß 1921, Sullederer 1710, Sutor 1710, Sutty 1938

Tann v. 1942, Terhalle 1942, Terstegen 1937, Teutsch 1934, Textor 1630, Textor 1632, Textor 1657, Textor 1658, Thaler 1924, Thaler 1934, Thalhofer 1920, Theißing 1938, Theißing 1941, Thielo 1939, Thoenes 1937, Thoman 1648, Thomas 1920, Thomaß 1943, Thorer 1628, Thummerer 1919, Thurn 1940, Toelzer 1653, Toerring v. 1665, Treiber 1659, Trunck 1659, Turtur 1941

 

Uhl 1940, Uhlmann 1939, Ulbrich 1937, Ulrich 1941, Ultsch 1939, Ungerer 1938, Unkauf 1930, Unkauf 1933, Uschold 1934, Uttendorfer 1930

 

Vehlin v. 1758, Veit 1938, Veith 1657, Veith 1657, Vetter 1919, Vitus 1630, Vogel 1934, Vogel 1940, Vogelgsang 1932, Vogl 1645, Vogt 1937, Voit 1931, Volk 1940, Voreck 1937

 

Wachter v. 1943, Wacker 1921, Waechter 1937, Waerthl 1937, Waex 1649, Wagner 1653, Wagner 1741, Wagner 1926, Wagner 1933, Wagner 1934, Wagner 1937, Wagner 1939, Wagner 1940, Wagner 1941, Wagner 1941, Wagner 1943, Waibl 1652, Walbrecht 1941, Walch 1670, Waldherr 1942, Wallenspacher 1628, Walser 1648, Walser 1724, Waltenberger 1919, Walter 1786, Walter 1939, Warmuth 1937, Weber 1929, Weber 1934, Weber 1943, Wegner 1932, Weidinger 1932, Weidinger 1937, Weidinger 1939, Weihrauch 1935, Weinberger 1929, Weingartner 1935, Weininger 1747, Weinzierl 1932, Weirdinger 1658, Weis 1630, Weiß 1620, Weiß 1658, Wellenhofer 1931, Welsch 1920, Welsch 1937, Wening 1922, Werle 1614, Werner 1933, Wernthaler 1933, Werz 1939, Westermaier 1934, Westermayr 1611, Westermayr 1658, Westermeier 1935, Westermeyer 1939, Westerrieder 1628, Wicherting v. 1619, Wickelmaier 1934, Widemann 1942, Widman 1655, Widmann 1938, Wied v. 1932, Wiedemann 1940, Wiedmann 1938, Wimmer 1728, Wimmer 1939, Wimmer 1941, Wintersberger 1928, Winterstetter 1929, Wischert 1939, Wissel 1939, Wissel 1940, Wittmann 1940, Woeber 1624, Woelfel 1940, Woelfl 1941, Woelfle 1645, Woerl 1939, Wohlmuth 1659, Wolf 1937, Wolf 1938, Wolf 1942, Wolfart 1658, Wolff 1936, Wolkenstein u. Roteneck v. 1615, Wolkenstein u. Roteneck v. 1616, Wollny 1939, Wolmut 1616, Wopfner 1922, Wuest 1616, Wymer 1938

 

Zambonini 1695, Zantl 1932, Zech 1710, Zech 1940, Zehentmair 1652, Zehler 1941, Zeidlmair 1643, Zeier 1922, Zeilhofen v. 1641, Zeindl 1652, Zeitlmayr 1630, Zeller 1937, Zeller v. 1595, Ziegler 1939, Zimmer 1927, Zimmermann 1941, Zinnecker 1932, Zirpl 1936, Zitzelsberger 1928, Zoellner 1919, Zollner 1940, Zuber 1932, Zuber 1935, Zuber 1941